Heaton parkrun # 156 External Results
Heaton Park
10 Nov 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:03   Jim Wyatt PBS30MSalford H18:0317:2916.5 
218:08   Steve Pennington  V40MMiddleton18:0117:182.0 
318:42   Roy Flanagan SBV55MRossendale18:4217:5730.1 
418:44   Phillip Meade  V50MUnattached18:3718:335.4 
518:50   Graham Chesters  V50MSalford H18:0317:5223.3 
618:54   Scott Sadler PBV35MMiddleton18:5118:399.1 
718:59   Kenny Weston V35MUnattached    
819:21   Adam Irving SENMUnattached    
919:24   Scott Matthews PBS20MHyde19:1916:46-0.7 
1019:30   James O'Connor  V40MSalford H18:2018:116.9 
1119:33   David Robinson PBV35MUnattached19:3319:3336.0 
1219:33   Chris Buckley PBSENMUnattached19:3319:3212.5 
1319:43   Philip Morton PBV40MAccrington19:4319:2623.0 
1419:44   Stan Curran  V65MSalford H19:4319:2827.7 
1519:55   Howard Mayers  SENMUnattached19:3219:3218.3 
1620:01   John O'Reilly  V60MMiddleton19:2418:5720.9 
1720:14   Bryan Chambers  SENMUnattached19:4619:247.7 
1820:23   James Roberts SENMUnattached    
1920:28   Daniel Riley SENMUnattached    
2020:29   Phill Prince PBSENMUnattached20:2920:0635.2 
2120:34   Justin Lawson  SENMUnattached20:1319:2825.5 
2220:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2321:01   Nichola Hodson PBV40WSandbach21:0121:0127.9 
2421:07   Shauna Murphy  S30WUnattached20:1319:2920.8 
2521:17   Tony Hillier PBV65MEast Cheshire21:1721:1711.8 
2621:21   Rory O'Donnell SENMUnattached    
2721:24   Alexander Jones SENMUnattached    
2821:26   Damian Fletcher  SENMUnattached20:4820:2119.4 
2921:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3021:30   Paul Whiteman  S30MMiddleton20:5518:345.8 
3121:37   Graeme Paul Cairns V35MUnattached    
3221:39   Martin Zich  SENMUnattached21:1221:1236.0 
3321:44   Daniel McDermott  V40MHyde21:2519:538.0 
3421:48   Rob Dorsett SENMUnattached    
3521:58   Patryk Wikiera  SENMUnattached20:3620:3616.1 
3622:06   Karen Bernadette Fleming  V35WUnattached21:5920:419.8 
3722:07   Stephen Johnson V40MUnattached    
3822:12   Orys Seniuk PBV55MUnattached22:0921:3012.2 
3922:12   Martin Shepherd  V45MRochdale Triathlon Club21:3221:2013.4 
4022:13   Michael Anthony Tilling SBSENMUnattached22:1321:2727.9 
4122:14   Kit Wing Wong SENMUnattached    
4222:18   Simon Phillips  V40MUnattached21:0020:3411.4 
4322:22   Kevin Carter SBS30MUnattached22:2222:0434.9 
4422:33   Frederick Getz  V55MUnattached22:0521:3312.5 
4522:37   Hayley Winder SBV35WUnattached22:3721:0913.9 
4622:40   Steve Land  SENMUnattached22:0720:5714.3 
4722:42   Cameron Savage U15MUnattached    
4822:45   Wayne Daly SENMUnattached    
4922:46   Shah Ashraf Ali SENMUnattached    
5022:48   Phat To SENMUnattached    
5122:49   Neville McGraw  V65MGlossopdale22:1921:5022.7 
5222:50   Alex Bunton PBSENMSweatshop22:5022:5036.0 
5322:57   Robert Barry Wallworth SENMUnattached    
5423:01   Dez Mitchell  V40MGlossopdale21:1620:3012.4 
5523:04   Andrew D Tomkinson  V40MRochdale H22:4222:4226.9 
5623:10   Steve Shnyder  V45MSaltaire Striders23:0522:0812.2 
5723:19   Lynne Berbatiotis PBS30WMiddleton23:1921:2814.5 
5823:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5923:20   Karen Mckinney Hall PBV45WUnattached23:2022:3536.0 
6023:21   Sheila Jones  V55WRadcliffe23:0322:3613.5 
6123:22   Kelly Cockram PBSENWUnattached23:2222:5319.0 
6223:24   David Batty  V45MSwinton22:0821:2711.4 
6323:33   Stuart Rogerson  V55MUnattached23:0823:0816.2 
6423:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6523:34   Paul Cooper  V40MManchester YMCA23:2620:4331.7 
6623:38   Christian Pickford  V35MUnattached21:2218:376.1 
6723:40   Michael Shum PBSENMUnattached22:5922:1326.8 
6823:42   Oscar Courtney  V40MUnattached23:0023:0034.8 
6923:44   Glynn Chadwick V45MUnattached    
7023:46   Stuart Driskill  V65MUnattached23:0920:5516.6 
7123:51   Paul Johnston PBS30MAltrincham23:4018:143.3 
7223:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7323:58   Craig McDonnell V35MUnattached    
7424:00   Javier Grimley PBU20MUnattached24:0021:5618.0 
7524:01   Phillip Dalby U15MUnattached    
7624:02   Jonny Savage V45MUnattached    
7724:03   Deborah Brian  V45WChorlton23:5822:5918.3 
7824:06   Ben Pickford  U11MBolton23:4419:515.1 
7924:09   Steven Lenihan SBSENMUnattached24:0920:2012.3 
8024:16   Terence Beesley  V55MUnattached22:3122:3115.4 
8124:20   Graham Harrison  V45MUnattached24:1023:2317.4 
8224:23   John Buckley  V60MUnattached24:0123:3716.6 
8324:25   Victoria Bannon PBSENWUnattached24:2524:2536.0 
8424:27   Mel Smith  V60MUnattached23:5723:3617.4 
8524:32   Amy Sandiford SENWUnattached    
8624:33   Dan Noon SENMUnattached    
8724:34   David Sedgwick PBV45MUnattached24:3424:3436.0 
8824:52   Martin Cilenti V35MUnattached    
8924:55   Lorna Taggart PBSENWUnattached24:5524:5536.0 
9024:58   Terry Keating  V40MUnattached24:4523:2213.4 
9125:00   Helen Bannister  SENWUnattached24:1424:1436.0 
9225:01   Chris Chesters V40MUnattached    
9325:10   Michael Connaughton  S30MPrestwich/Salford H23:1220:277.5 
9425:11   Colin Matthews  V50MHyde24:4524:3319.0 
9525:12   Joanne Sullivan  V35WMiddleton24:4022:5435.2 
9625:13   Andrew Whitehead V40MUnattached    
9725:15   Paul Butler  V40MUnattached23:5623:5636.0 
9825:19   Chris Barton V45MUnattached    
9925:25   Tony Li V35MUnattached    
10025:26   Gary Rostron  V45MUnattached24:2821:5613.0 
10125:27   Robin Mulligan  SENMUnattached24:1124:1136.0 
10225:30   Mark John Heaney  V50MRoyton23:4121:1511.3 
10325:33   Mark Butler  SENMUnattached23:2020:2216.7 
10425:44   Jim Mellor V35MUnattached    
10525:48   Laura Jean Attwood SENWUnattached    
10625:50   Stephen Williams  SENMUnattached24:5324:5334.8 
10725:57   Rachel Mangas SENWUnattached    
10826:01   Nadine Chesters V40WUnattached    
10926:02   Mason Lord U15MUnattached    
11026:04   Adam Kasprowicz  V45MAndems Runners23:4222:0715.8 
11126:04   Tom Kasprowicz  V45MRoad Runners Club22:5720:4014.7 
11226:05   Daniel Brogan PBU15MOldham & Royton26:0522:4932.8 
11326:09   Stuart Booth  SENMUnattached25:5622:2518.0 
11426:12   Sophie Hodson U15WUnattached    
11526:17   Craig Clark  S30MUnattached24:3624:3636.0 
11626:19   Henryk Getz  V60MUnattached25:4123:2515.8 
11726:19   Angela Hanily  V40WUnattached25:4024:3219.1 
11826:20   Keith Trinnaman  V55MUnattached24:3922:3336.0 
11926:21   Bovies Chee SENMUnattached    
12026:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12126:22   Lisa Jackson  S30WMiddleton26:1625:0520.6 
12226:23   Helen E Sandiford SENWUnattached    
12326:25   Katherine Gane PBS30WUnattached25:5925:1031.1 
12426:26   Joseph Hodson U15MUnattached    
12526:27   Paul Tomkow V55MUnattached    
12626:27   Janet Shepherd  V40WBelle Vue25:5324:4817.7 
12726:28   Fiona Bolton SBV55WUnattached26:2824:4921.6 
12826:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12926:39   Maggie Elliott SBS30WOldham & Royton26:3923:0814.9 
13026:45   Karen Hallett PBV40WMiddleton25:5723:0915.3 
13126:46   Wilson Hildebrando  SENMUnattached25:3924:1719.0 
13226:47   Nadya Rashad  SENWUnattached26:1926:1936.0 
13326:53   Angie Hart  V35WRoyton/Northern Masters25:1423:0213.8 
13426:53   Tony Hart  V45MRoyton20:5519:4716.2 
13526:57   Andrew Robert Wilson V50MUnattached    
13627:01   Charles Edward White  V55MUnattached26:0426:0426.9 
13727:06   John Sullivan  V50MUnattached25:4925:4633.8 
13827:08   Derek White  V60MUnattached26:2523:5016.2 
13927:10   Emma Roberts SENWUnattached    
14027:11   Tracey Patterson  V35WUnattached26:2225:3221.5 
14127:13   Michael Barker  S25MUnattached25:4224:2736.0 
14227:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14327:16   Paul Grimley  U20MUnattached26:4320:5919.3 
14427:16   Emma Jane Masterson  SENWUnattached26:4126:2936.0 
14527:17   Dean Murphy SENMUnattached    
14627:18   Katie Hampson SENWUnattached    
14727:19   Joanna Konkowska-Szymanska V45WUnattached    
14827:24   David Norman Boyes V55MUnattached    
14927:30   Anna Mcenteggart  V45WUnattached25:1325:1321.2 
15027:32   Alex Roberts  SENMUnattached25:0724:1115.1 
15127:33   Josephine O'Brien  V35WUnattached26:4126:4136.0 
15227:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15327:43   Charlotte Langowski SBSENWUnattached27:4221:3717.2 
15427:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15527:47   Belinda Butler  V40WUnattached27:0025:4423.5 
15627:52   David Thomas SENMUnattached    
15727:52   Henry Hughes  V55MUnattached27:2927:2936.0 
15827:53   Kate Mooney SENWUnattached    
15927:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16027:57   Andrew Collier  V40MUnattached27:1323:4829.2 
16128:05   Gary Robson  V35MUnattached23:3822:5918.4 
16228:05   Matthew Eadie V40MUnattached    
16328:06   Lorna Anne Jackson PBSENWUnattached28:0627:5536.0 
16428:07   Gareth James Lloyd PBSENMUnattached28:0727:5636.0 
16528:14   Terry Cox V45MUnattached    
16628:17   Linda Borkin  V50WUnattached27:1827:1829.7 
16728:17   Alan Mcenteggart  V45MUnattached25:5625:1319.3 
16828:26   Susan Jessica Vaarala SENWUnattached    
16928:27   Pamela Johnston SBV50WRossendale28:2727:5836.0 
17028:27   Rachel Fricker V45WUnattached    
17128:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17228:42   Patricia Curran  V60WSalford H28:3028:2236.0 
17328:43   John Burton  V50MUnattached28:1525:2628.9 
17428:46   David K Edwards  V45MUnattached27:4225:5121.3 
17528:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17628:51   Louise Gilchrist  V75WValley Striders/Northern Masters/Royton/Middleton27:4126:3633.9 
17728:51   Osadhi Burns V45WUnattached    
17828:52   Helen Marcinkiw  SENWUnattached27:1623:3128.0 
17928:52   Paul Rawcliffe  SENMUnattached23:2418:545.0 
18028:53   Beverley Thomas PBV35WChorlton28:5325:5826.3 
18128:55   Emma Winstanley SENWUnattached    
18228:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18329:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18429:03   Claire Venables  V40WUnattached27:0427:0436.0 
18529:05   Katie Arnold SENWUnattached    
18629:06   Jordan Kennell U20MUnattached    
18729:07   Nicola Richards PBV35WHyde29:0726:1419.8 
18829:07   Adam Stirling  S25MUnattached26:0921:2712.8 
18929:09   Katie Parker  SENWUnattached26:0426:0420.8 
19029:12   Alexis Birtwell  SENWUnattached28:5728:5732.8 
19129:14   Lisa Carter  V40WBury27:5024:2720.0 
19229:15   Phil Sloane  SENMUnattached26:1023:2617.6 
19329:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19429:17   Michael Jay Arden  SENMUnattached21:5220:5120.3 
19529:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19629:21   Elaine Jeanette Davin V50WUnattached    
19729:23   Sarah Worthington  V40WUnattached29:0029:0025.4 
19829:24   Lee Worthington PBV40MUnattached29:2422:1125.6 
19929:24   Rachael Molloy  S25WRadcliffe27:4327:4330.7 
20029:25   Janet Hardwick  V50WUnattached26:0224:3319.2 
20129:26   Louise Salisbury  V50WUnattached28:4828:3623.9 
20229:27   Susan Lobas-nicholls  V45WUnattached29:1428:4834.0 
20329:27   Ann Fleming V50WUnattached    
20429:29   Jenny Hyde  SENWUnattached28:2227:2429.5 
20529:32   Glennis Hillier PBV60WEast Cheshire29:3229:3228.1 
20629:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20729:40   Thomas Hutchinson V55MUnattached    
20829:43   Sally Stothard  V40WUnattached28:2627:5829.3 
20929:46   Andrew Groves  V70MUnattached28:5428:5436.0 
21029:48   Chris Heslop SBV45MUnattached29:4824:3925.2 
21130:01   Joanne Ballard SENWUnattached    
21230:02   Joanne Wells  V35WUnattached27:5926:2925.7 
21330:04   Elyse Felix-browne PBU18WUnattached30:0429:3436.0 
21430:04   Liz Hirst PBV40WUnattached30:0429:1330.7 
21530:10   Barbara Croft V45WUnattached    
21630:14   David Salisbury  V50MUnattached27:3527:1428.4 
21730:16   Julie Sherlock PBV35WUnattached30:1630:1636.0 
21830:18   Becky Askey  S25WUnattached29:1426:3325.6 
21930:20   Paula McRoberts V40WUnattached    
22030:28   Helen Julie Kay  V40WUnattached28:0625:0422.5 
22130:34   David Aadahl  S25MUnattached23:1622:5424.3 
22230:38   Vikki Harrison SENWUnattached    
22330:39   Donna-marie Greenwood PBSENWUnattached30:3930:3435.9 
22430:44   Mike Dunphy  V45MUnattached25:4624:2118.8 
22530:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22630:59   James Andrew Mcenteggart  U20MUnattached29:2827:3723.2 
22731:17   Kelly Wolstenholme  SENWUnattached29:2229:2224.8 
22831:17   Joanna Brown  S30WUnattached30:1530:1536.0 
22931:23   Mike Moore V55MUnattached    
23031:25   Kay Louise Mills  V35WUnattached30:1528:2625.5 
23131:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23231:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23331:39   Natalie Cuddy SENWUnattached    
23431:43   Michelle Borkin PBSENWUnattached31:2931:2936.0 
23532:09   Maria Scully  SENWUnattached28:4728:4734.6 
23632:13   Suzanne Mcmonagle  V40WUnattached30:5230:1727.5 
23732:14   Claire Huddart  V35WUnattached28:4028:4027.4 
23832:15   Ali Cherriman SENWUnattached    
23932:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24032:28   Mark Bailey V45MUnattached    
24132:31   Laura Elizabeth Donovan SENWUnattached    
24232:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24332:38   Kath Etherden V60WUnattached    
24433:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24533:33   Charlotte Faye Hoyland SENWUnattached    
24633:37   Holly Hoyland SENWUnattached    
24733:37   Wayne Makinson  V50MUnattached29:4029:1630.3 
24833:38   John Pearcey  V55MRoad Runners Club/Northern Masters30:3430:1436.0 
24933:55   Jan Makinson  V50WUnattached30:4030:4029.7 
25033:57   Kate Blue SENWUnattached    
Page: 1 2