PECO League External Results
Bramley Fall Park
13 Jan 13
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Peter Branney SENMLeeds City3.3 
10NT   Matthew Hallam SENMKippax/Abbey Runners Leeds-1.2 
100NT   Adam Parton V40MValley Striders5.3 
101NT   Richard Wilkinson V40MRothwell6.5 
102NT   Tim Bellwood V35MSaltaire Striders25.2 
103NT   Malcolm Pickering V60MIlkley11.4 
104NT   Stephen Taylor V45MChapel Allerton9.1 
105NT   Andrew Wheeler V50MWetherby33.0 
106NT   Stephen Wright SENMWetherby36.0 
107NT   David Maycock V55MHorsforth Harriers25.1 
108NT   Chris Parker SENMRothwell6.7 
109NT   Chris Jones V55MHyde Park Harriers9.0 
11NT   Will Kerr V35MSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale-0.7 
110NT   Kevin Easley V35MWetherby35.6 
111NT   Tom Keeber SENMKirkstall12.0 
112NT   Michael EnglandSENMHarrogate Tri Club  
113NT   Peter Anderson V50MSt. Theresa's26.0 
114NT   Iain Manfield V45MAbbey Runners Leeds29.7 
115NT   Gerry Waterton V55MKippax31.9 
116NT   Stephen Kirk V40MHarrogate/Unattached10.3 
117NT   Andrew Settle V45MKippax/Valley Striders23.7 
118NT   Martin Rogers SENMHorsforth Harriers  
119NT   Alistair Nash V40MSaltaire Striders10.2 
12NT   Matthew Cox V35MIlkley3.8 
120NT   Ian Storey V45MKippax11.5 
121NT   Liam O'SullivanSENMSTAC  
122NT   John Brooksbank V55MAbbey Runners Leeds36.0 
123NT   David Beecroft V50MRothwell20.1 
124NT   Andrew P Nicholls V50MHyde Park Harriers10.9 
125NT   Nic Cuthbertson V50MChapel Allerton12.9 
126NT   Paul Stanhope V50MEccleshill31.2 
127NT   Paul Crossan V50MFell Runners Association/Chapel Allerton19.2 
128NT   Christopher Gill V65MSt. Theresa's12.9 
129NT   Jonathan Mills V35MChapel Allerton24.1 
13NT   Jack Wood SENMIlkley-3.0 
130NT   Bruce Fletcher V35MKippax36.0 
131NT   Steve Dixon V55MValley Striders16.5 
132NT   Paul Halliday V40MWetherby/Harrogate24.6 
133NT   Chris Jones SENMSaltaire Striders6.8 
134NT   George Nichol V60MAckworth23.1 
135NT   Richard Sayers SENMHyde Park Harriers9.9 
136NT   Gordon Crawford V60MHyde Park Harriers11.9 
137NT   Ken Fox V50MHyde Park Harriers9.2 
138NT   Stephen Wolstenholme V50MBradford Airedale11.3 
139NT   Jonathon TurnerSENMKirkstall  
14NT   Neil Armitage V40MPudsey Pacers/Pudsey & Bramley2.0 
140NT   Guy WlliamsSENMHarrogate H.  
141NT   Robert Calver V40MChapel Allerton10.6 
142NT   Richard Bell V45MWetherby13.5 
143NT   Martin Critchley V35MHorsforth Harriers4.2 
144NT   Steven Pilling V45MRodillian Runners8.3 
145NT   Peter Haines V55MIlkley36.0 
146NT   Nick AndrolascV50MHarrogate H.  
147NT   Richard Towe V35MBradford Airedale  
148NT   Ian Chappell V50MHorsforth Harriers31.6 
149NT   David Womersley V60MHyde Park Harriers10.4 
15NT   Ross Blackburn U23MRothwell2.2 
150NT   Joe Hanney V35MValley Striders8.8 
151NT   Simon Frazer V35MSaltaire Striders7.7 
152NT   Andrew Wicks V45MAbbey Runners Leeds15.0 
153NT   Richard Thackeray V45MAckworth24.7 
154NT   Craig Tipton V40MAckworth15.6 
155NT   Alistair Smyth V50MValley Striders16.4 
156NT   Graham Pilling SENMKirkstall5.0 
157NT   Ian Sheppard SENMSt. Theresa's4.4 
158NT   Andy North V50MAirecentre Pacers36.0 
159NT   Neil Chapman V55MIlkley36.0 
16NT   Gwilym Thomas V35MValley Striders1.4 
160NT   Mike MillerV55MWetherby  
161NT   Simon Glover SENMSt. Theresa's15.5 
162NT   Mark Seymour V50MHarrogate14.6 
163NT   Gary Holliday SENMHyde Park Harriers35.6 
164NT   Richard Stone V45MSaltaire Striders13.9 
165NT   Ian Downham V40MKippax8.6 
166NT   Sean Cook SENMKirkstall5.5 
167NT   Leroy Sutton V55MValley Striders/Unattached10.8 
168NT   Jim Perkins V40MAbbey Runners Leeds32.3 
169NT   Kevin Watson V65MHorsforth Harriers15.2 
17NT   Simon Midwood SENMValley Striders-0.6 
170NT   John Hutchinson V65MKirkstall17.4 
171NT   Barney Lerner V60MSaltaire Striders17.9 
172NT   Kevin Blackhurst V50MKirkstall19.4 
173NT   Roger Ward V50MRothwell12.5 
174NT   Andrew Jackson V50MIlkley21.5 
175NT   Tony Davison SENMBradford Airedale36.0 
176NT   Nigel Whelan V40MChapel Allerton25.7 
177NT   Ralph Kidner V55MHyde Park Harriers14.9 
178NT   John Ward V60MAbbey Runners Leeds10.5 
179NT   Dale Antcliff V35MRothwell36.0 
18NT   James Clark SENMPudsey Pacers7.0 
180NT   Phil McGeever V50MHorsforth Harriers14.0 
181NT   Harry McGill V65MSaltaire Striders36.0 
182NT   Shaun ImersonSENMYork Postal  
183NT   Robert Ward V45MAckworth31.0 
184NT   Malcolm Coles V70MSkyrac/Valley Striders15.1 
185NT   Martin Savage V35MKirkstall27.3 
186NT   Tony Pfeiffer V55MAirecentre Pacers20.5 
187NT   Martyn Stearn V60MAckworth16.0 
188NT   Phil Robinson V50MNidd Valley14.4 
189NT   Brian ShepherdV55MSTAC  
19NT   Jonathan Parker SENMValley Striders22.2 
190NT   Christopher Devanny V45MAbbey Runners Leeds36.0 
191NT   John Wallace V45MValley Striders15.7 
192NT   Richard Pullan V50MHyde Park Harriers14.5 
193NT   Martin Patrick Browne V45MAbbey Runners Leeds18.3 
194NT   Sean Fitzgerald SENMValley Striders6.9 
195NT   Harry Tancos U20MRothwell33.1 
196NT   Garry Brownbridge V50MAbbey Runners Leeds18.6 
197NT   Tony Essex V60MHarrogate29.9 
198NT   Simon Barker V40MValley Striders34.4 
199NT   David Rayson V45MAbbey Runners Leeds36.0 
2NT   Colin Walker V40MPudsey & Bramley2.9 
20NT   William Morris SENMAirecentre Pacers20.8 
200NT   Paul Durkin V45MKippax12.9 
201NT   Martin McCleave V45MHorsforth Harriers17.6 
202NT   Graham Ford V50MValley Striders29.9 
203NT   Paul Glover V65MKirkstall23.9 
204NT   John Messenger V65MKippax18.1 
205NT   Richard Thomas V50MKirkstall12.6 
206NT   Alan J Couldwell V55MHarrogate17.6 
207NT   Frank Beecroft V45MSaltaire Striders16.1 
208NT   Richard Smart SENMAckworth15.1 
209NT   Robert D Sutton V45MEccleshill17.1 
21NT   Christian Easton SENMChapel Allerton14.0 
210NT   John Tate V50MAirecentre Pacers22.6 
211NT   Bartoz LehandowskiSENMHyde Park  
212NT   Raj Madhas V45MWharfedale14.4 
213NT   Jason Newell V40MHyde Park Harriers/Spenborough8.0 
214NT   Matthew Tupling V35MAirecentre Pacers15.6 
215NT   Philip Coop V45MSt. Theresa's32.6 
216NT   Tony Haygarth V65MValley Striders26.4 
217NT   Paul Dennison V50MWetherby28.7 
218NT   Paul Dixon V50MSt. Theresa's11.3 
219NT   Peter Huby V50MSaltaire Striders29.8 
22NT   Greg Weatherhead SENMAbbey Runners Leeds2.8 
220NT   Keith Park V55MHorsforth Harriers18.8 
221NT   Roy Young V60MAckworth21.8 
222NT   Edward Wyke-Ulliott V40MRothwell19.6 
223NT   Lyndon Ross V50MEccleshill36.0 
224NT   Christopher Garnett SENMAirecentre Pacers36.0 
225NT   David Beston V55MAbbey Runners Leeds28.3 
226NT   Peter Persico V35MAbbey Runners Leeds9.3 
227NT   Paul Zwycki V50MAckworth36.0 
228NT   Drew Ward V60MWetherby28.5 
229NT   Peter Boyle V60MSt. Theresa's22.1 
23NT   John Young SENMHarrogate0.2 
230NT   Graham Hawden V50MRothwell19.0 
231NT   Barry James Markey V55MBradford Airedale20.3 
232NT   Martin Overton V35MAckworth21.2 
233NT   Phil Hammond V50MHyde Park Harriers/100 Marathon Club21.3 
234NT   Jay Kitchen V50MKippax25.3 
235NT   Adrian Leach V45MAckworth/Fetch Everyone8.6 
236NT   Chris MaltbyV55MSTAC  
237NT   Frank Masley V60MSaltaire Striders18.3 
238NT   Burjor Langdana V45MKirkstall24.9 
239NT   Gary Stead V50MAirecentre Pacers36.0 
24NT   Niall Bourke SENMPudsey & Bramley3.8 
240NT   Bernard Foster V65MAbbey Runners Leeds32.2 
241NT   Roger V Wilson V65MAbbey Runners Leeds26.4 
242NT   Les Kitching V60MKippax26.5 
243NT   Christopher Bourner V45MAckworth26.3 
244NT   Bob Wilkes V70MValley Striders36.0 
245NT   Michael Mason V45MHyde Park Harriers26.5 
246NT   Andrew Gardner V60MSt. Theresa's26.3 
247NT   Don McRaeV65MIlkley  
248NT   Robert Oliver SENMYork Postal36.0 
249NT   Mark Pagan V40MYork Postal29.4 
25NT   Craig KeedyV40MSTAC  
250NT   Patrick Nesden V60MKirkstall27.3 
251NT   Peter Yates V60MLeeds & Bradford TC/Rothwell36.0 
252NT   Steve O`HaraV60MHorsforth  
253NT   Jeffrey Denton V60MAckworth21.6 
254NT   Richard Edwards V35MHyde Park Harriers14.6 
255NT   Vincent Gibbons V55MIlkley36.0 
256NT   Les Bradshaw V60MHyde Park Harriers36.0 
257NT   Ben Forwood V35MHyde Park Harriers36.0 
258NT   Tim Owen V40MAckworth21.0 
259NT   Brian Dodd V75MAckworth30.9 
26NT   Robin Owen V35MAbbey Runners Leeds31.7 
260NT   Barry Sinar V70MAckworth31.4 
261NT   Ashraf ElkurdiSENMAirecentre  
27NT   Matthew Nowell SENMBradford Airedale1.0 
28NT   David McGuire V40MHyde Park Harriers4.2 
29NT   Graham ShooterV45MSTAC  
3NT   Daniel Fisher SENMValley Striders/Leeds City1.8 
30NT   Charlie Mcintosh V45MPudsey & Bramley17.8 
31NT   Gerard Mills V45MBradford Airedale11.7 
32NT   Chris Lyons V35MChapel Allerton5.6 
33NT   Harry Dalby SENMPudsey & Bramley36.0 
34NT   Robert Gray V45MWetherby8.8 
35NT   Adrian Royston V45MBradford Airedale36.0 
36NT   Duncan Clark V50MAbbey Runners Leeds6.6 
37NT   Mark Smith SENMRothwell14.0 
38NT   Nick Keen SENMChapel Allerton6.7 
39NT   Nathan Crossley V45MHorsforth Harriers5.2 
4NT   Jonathan Johnson U23MHarrogate-2.2 
40NT   Tom Williams V35MHyde Park Harriers8.3 
41NT   John Robson V35MHyde Park Harriers2.4 
42NT   Andrew Bedford SENMSaltaire Striders3.8 
43NT   Richard Kennedy-Joyce SENMKirkstall13.5 
44NT   Paul Brown V45MRothwell4.4 
45NT   Martin John Fillingham V40MSaltaire Striders0.3 
46NT   Bradley Chapman U20MIlkley36.0 
47NT   Kevin McMullan V40MValley Striders6.4 
48NT   Mark Monaghan SENMHorsforth Harriers18.8 
49NT   David Stoneman V35MAirecentre Pacers11.2 
5NT   Simon Pass V40MSaltaire Striders30.2 
50NT   Jonathan Ball V35MRothwell0.2 
51NT   Jason Westmoreland V40MRothwell5.0 
52NT   Jonathon Forey V40MSkyrac3.5 
53NT   Simon Vallance V45MValley Striders8.5 
54NT   Iain Andrews V40MWetherby21.9 
55NT   Bill Shively V50MYork Postal/Knavesmire7.2 
56NT   James Franklin V35MAbbey Runners Leeds/Owls Leicester6.4 
57NT   Daniel Whittle U20MDurham/Leeds Uni3.3 
58NT   Gary Mann SENMValley Striders2.7 
59NT   Paul Miller SENMKirkstall6.2 
6NT   Tom Powell U23MTrafford/Leeds Uni9.1 
60NT   Andy Perkinson V35MHorsforth Harriers5.5 
61NT   John Shanks SENMValley Striders2.8 
62NT   Stephen Raby V50MHorsforth Harriers7.7 
63NT   Steven Wigglesworth V50MAckworth34.7 
64NT   Daniel Murray V35MValley Striders10.4 
65NT   Henry Heavisides V55MIlkley/Northern Masters31.9 
66NT   Steve Nesbitt V40MCity of York/Harrogate14.6 
67NT   David Penman SENMValley Striders10.5 
68NT   Christopher Plews V40MWetherby10.2 
69NT   Ben Joynson SENMIlkley17.1 
7NT   Nicholas Charlesworth V45MWharfedale0.5 
70NT   Nigel Monaghan V55MHorsforth Harriers22.4 
71NT   Neal EdmonsonSENMHorsforth  
72NT   Matthew Evans U23MLeeds Uni5.9 
73NT   Richard Sunley V45MHorsforth Harriers23.1 
74NT   David Wood V45MKirkstall31.6 
75NT   Sean MacCarthy V45MAbbey Runners Leeds34.1 
76NT   Richard Foster SENMAbbey Runners Leeds14.8 
77NT   Jim Buller V40MWetherby17.3 
78NT   Colin Tranter SENMHyde Park Harriers5.7 
79NT   Alan SchofieldV50MSTAC  
8NT   Kevin Ogden V40MSpenborough/Hyde Park Harriers3.4 
80NT   Adam Moger V35MKirkstall5.6 
81NT   Jack Verity V55MSaltaire Striders14.0 
82NT   Scott Alder V35MPudsey & Bramley5.4 
83NT   Mike ChambersV55MSaltaire Striders  
84NT   Richard Irvine V40MValley Striders10.4 
85NT   John Paul O'Toole V35MKirkstall/Unattached21.5 
86NT   Tony Mills V40MValley Striders10.7 
87NT   John Halliwell V45MAbbey Runners Leeds12.3 
88NT   Paul Page V45MBradford Airedale28.7 
89NT   David CrossleySENMRothwell  
Page: 1 2 3