Border League External Results
Lightwater
3 Mar 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:39Ethan Tattersall U15MBracknell AC13.6 
216:18Samuel Cheesman U15MGuildford & Godalming6.1 
316:24Ashley James Harvell U15MCamberley30.0 
416:28Ethan Forster U15MCamberley13.6 
516:49Reece O'Kane U15MGuildford & Godalming22.7 
617:03Reece Webber U15MAldershot, Farnham & District43.3 
717:18Matthew Patel U15MFleet & Crookham49.9 
817:38Ross Maxwell U15MCamberley31.6 
919:19Tomas Porter U15MCamberley50.3 
1024:11Jacob Griffiths U15MAldershot, Farnham & District  
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:43James Daly U13MBracknell AC5.6 
210:44Harry Digby U13MBracknell AC-1.2 
310:46Miguel Rodriguez Lopez De La Calle U13MBracknell AC40.4 
410:59Aiden Grainger UnderU13MCamberley & District  
511:29Max Heyden U13MCamberley-4.2 
611:37Felix Stewart U13MBracknell AC46.1 
711:45Aaron Enser U13MBracknell AC-2.7 
811:49James Hier U13MAldershot, Farnham & District30.4 
911:59Ilias Hadeq U15MBracknell AC8.6 
1012:13Lewis Avenell U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants52.1 
1112:17Nathan Heard U13MCamberley42.7 
1212:19Adam Read U13MBracknell AC47.0 
1312:21Jared Rolfe U13MAndover19.5 
1412:47Lewis Ruffle U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants48.0 
1513:04Callum Wright U13MCamberley46.5 
1613:13Oliver Sutton U13MFleet & Crookham44.0 
1713:18Tom O'ConnorU13MAfd  
1813:21Daniel Sumner U13MGuildford & Godalming50.5 
1913:22Daniel Brogden U13MBracknell AC44.0 
2013:33Thomas Howell U13MFleet & Crookham8.7 
2113:52Nathan Patel U13MFleet & Crookham40.7 
2214:02Harry Muncaster U13MCamberley52.2 
2314:03Sean Matthews U13MAldershot, Farnham & District52.5 
2414:25Benjamin Rolfe U13MWoking4.0 
2514:33Andrew Exelby U13MAndover  
2614:52Matthew Jones U15MBracknell AC  
2714:54Daniel Hagart U13MFleet & Crookham44.3 
2815:07Marco Chiossone U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants22.1 
2915:12Leon Cosway U13MAldershot, Farnham & District54.0 
3015:14Ryan Powell U13MFleet & Crookham6.8 
3115:18George Croton U13MAldershot, Farnham & District49.6 
3215:39Calum O'Loughnane U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants40.6 
3315:49Callum Jackson U13MFleet & Crookham54.0 
3416:01Daniel Ingram U13MCamberley  
3516:05Ciaran Farrell U13MFleet & Crookham6.7 
ZXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:42Luke Van Oudtshoorn U11MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.7 
210:45Tom Horrell-Tidbury U11MAldershot, Farnham & District32.4 
310:46Rowan Saxton U11MAldershot, Farnham & District24.3 
411:02Morgan Thompson U11MBracknell AC48.5 
511:09Angus Caruth U11MWoking12.7 
611:12Sam Bunton U13MBracknell AC52.9 
711:14Cameron Coveney U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-1.2 
811:19Ben Pattison U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-5.5 
911:22James Southard U11MBracknell AC30.2 
1011:28Ethan Yewings U11MCamberley16.4 
1111:29Myles Rolfe U13MAndover27.7 
1211:32Michael Keir U11MBracknell AC  
1311:33Ben Blamey U11MWaverley0.0 
1411:33Ben ClarkU11MCrawley Ridge School  
1511:33Oliver Harris U11MAldershot, Farnham & District8.0 
1611:36Adam KirbyU11MYoung Athletes Club  
1711:43Jack Kurzberg U11MAldershot, Farnham & District  
1811:44George Hopkins U11MWoking11.8 
1911:46Owen Heard U13MCamberley13.1 
2011:48Taylor Anstie U11MAndover32.1 
2111:53Bradley Hansell U11MFleet & Crookham  
2211:53Ross Peters U13MAndover  
2311:58Matthew Hier U11MAldershot, Farnham & District44.9 
2411:59Luke Sears U11MCamberley26.2 
2512:00Samuel Bowler U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants54.0 
2612:06Harrison Kreiner U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants44.1 
2712:16Jayden Baker U11MBracknell AC21.5 
2812:17Thomas Blamey U11MGuildford & Godalming/Waverley2.7 
2912:21Thomas ClennellU11MCrawley Ridge School  
3012:32Roy BrettU11MGrey House School  
3112:40Samuel Aaron U11MBracknell AC  
3212:43Jonathan O'Connor U11MFleet & Crookham7.5 
3312:44Sebastian Kelson U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants  
3412:47Joe Blacknell U13MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.2 
3512:48Cameron San EmerterioU11MCamberley & District  
3612:49Thomas HandleyU11MCamberley & District  
3712:50Adam Duke U11MFleet & Crookham5.2 
3812:51Luke Turner U11MBracknell AC25.4 
3912:56Harvey WaltersU11MCrawley Ridge School  
4013:00Ben JonesU11MBracknell  
4113:00Jake Watts U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants  
4213:01Elliot Pocock U11MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.1 
4313:01Joe HallsteadU11MFleet & Crookham  
4413:01Max Mercadal U13MCamberley19.6 
4513:06William Morgan U11MAndover  
4613:06Jonathan MarshU11MCrawley Ridge School  
4713:07Elliot Allin U11MFleet & Crookham9.2 
4813:11Christian Tiley U11MFleet & Crookham42.1 
4913:12Alfie SmallwoodU11MGrey House School  
5013:20Ben Tyler U11MFleet & Crookham11.6 
5113:24Harvey Ford U13MCamberley54.0 
5213:29Eddie Porter U11MCamberley54.0 
5313:34Jack O'HaraU11MCrawley Ridge School  
5413:35James Knowles U11MFleet & Crookham48.2 
5513:39Joshua Lord U11MFleet & Crookham54.0 
5613:44Xavier Booth U13MAldershot, Farnham & District0.0 
5713:53Finn MillarU11MBasingstoke  
5813:53Fintan NowellU11MCrawley Ridge School  
5914:49Toby NowellU11MCrawley Ridge School  
6014:51Aaron Ogbuehi U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants  
6114:55Luca HartleyU11MBasingstoke  
6215:05Joseph Swan U11MFleet & Crookham12.0 
6315:09Christopher Farmiloe U11MFleet & Crookham  
6415:30Theo Attale U11MCamberley  
6515:37Max DallozU11MGrey House School  
ZXC U9M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:26Harry Hyde U11MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.5 
25:29William Parkinson U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants12.6 
35:32Brayden Clark U11MBracknell AC28.4 
45:35Joe CarpenterU9MYoung Athletes Club  
55:38Adam Keene U11MHaslemere Border42.7 
65:40Ryan Martin U11MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.1 
75:41Jack IsteadU9MGrey House School  
85:44Jack BarneyU9MGrey House School  
95:46Oscar WatkinU9MCrawley Ridge School  
105:53Thomas HallsteadU9MFleet & Crookham  
115:56Max DuckworthU9MCrawley Ridge School  
125:57Henry MoodieU9MYoung Athletes Club  
135:59Harvey Quarry U11MCamberley/Hampshire Schs6.8 
146:02Riley Speake U11MAldershot, Farnham & District9.3 
156:03Euan Lowther-AllaisU9MBracknell  
166:05Nathan van den HeeverU9MGrey House School  
176:06Matthew ScullyU9MGrey House School  
186:08Stefan O'Loughnane U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-1.1 
196:10Lewis HoldenU9MCrawley Ridge School  
206:12Max BrockforffU9MHaslemere Border Ac  
216:13Jack JohnsonU9MCamberley & District  
226:14Matthew HubbardU9MCamberley & District  
236:15Richard Sutton U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.4 
246:16Alexander OvertonU9MGrey House School  
256:16Nicholas RodriguesU9MCamberley & District  
266:17Cameron Segrove U11MFleet & Crookham54.0 
276:18Oliver Smith U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.6 
286:19Alexander Lakeland U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-1.2 
296:22Josh AaronU9MBracknell  
306:23Charles WoodfineU9MFleet & Crookham  
316:23Henry AshleyU9MGrey House School  
326:23Joshua Loveday U11MHaslemere Border28.2 
336:24Ruben NicholsU9MAndover  
346:24Liam StoneU9MWseh  
356:24Leon DodsworthU9MAfd  
366:24Leon Lafreniere U11MGuildford & Godalming3.1 
376:24Joseph Grice U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants35.5 
386:24Harry CheesemanU9MYoung Athletes Club  
396:24Ethan Ryan U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants42.2 
406:24Mark GillinghamU9MWoking  
416:28Joe Handley U11MCamberley44.6 
426:30Matthew DrewU9MYoung Athletes Club  
436:31Luca MercadelU9MCamberley & District  
446:31Oskar NicklinsoU9MGrey House School  
456:36Guy LillywhiteU9MGrey House School  
466:38Alistair StenningU9MYoung Athletes Club  
476:43Ethan Gubby U11MHaslemere Border4.2 
486:43Charlie LovedayU9MHaslemere Border Ac  
496:43Rudy LivingstoneU9MYoung Athletes Club  
506:46Dominic DallozU9MGrey House School  
517:03Freddie Schlieben U11MFleet & Crookham54.0 
527:09James ReynoldsU9MGrey House School  
537:14Joe Coltman U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants  
547:21Aron HuttU9MCamberley & District  
557:33Ollie CarterU9MGrey House School  
567:39Ben WeirU9MGrey House School  
577:46Ryan MaxwellU9MCamberley & District  
ZXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:39Victoria Robinson U15WGuildford & Godalming26.6 
212:07Natalie Bretherton U15WCamberley4.0 
312:24Gaby CopperU15WGuildford & Godalming  
412:41Rebecca Stevens U15WAldershot, Farnham & District45.6 
512:45Charlotte Cockerill U15WGuildford & Godalming45.8 
612:51Hollie Earlam U15WGuildford & Godalming25.6 
712:59Emma Liverseidge U15WBracknell AC38.2 
813:01Polly Spence U15WGuildford & Godalming51.7 
913:12Lakiesha Maxey U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants46.5 
1013:17Charlotte Dannatt U15WCamberley-1.0 
1113:25Olivia Moffat U15WBracknell AC52.3 
1213:26Lauren Smith U15WAldershot, Farnham & District45.5 
1313:35Rachel Woods U15WWoking45.4 
1413:39Anna Brockman U15WAldershot, Farnham & District48.7 
1514:00Caitlin Cooper U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants42.7 
1614:04Katie Blackford U15WFleet & Crookham51.2 
1714:20Katie Barney U15WAldershot, Farnham & District22.6 
1814:36Phoebe Harvey U15WCamberley22.2 
1916:05Charlotte O'Connor U15WFleet & Crookham10.4 
2017:01Sian Tiley U15WFleet & Crookham54.0 
ZXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:43Claudia Lance Jones U13WGuildford & Godalming12.5 
210:47Rebecca Bullock U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.2 
310:58Lucy Sturton U13WCamberley37.8 
411:05Lizzie Squibbs U13WAldershot, Farnham & District3.8 
511:10Emily Roe U13WGuildford & Godalming31.0 
611:14Amy Morphy U13WGuildford & Godalming33.8 
711:15Katie Hopkins U13WWoking4.4 
811:17Anna Brophy U13WGuildford & Godalming15.9 
1011:19Maddie Deadman U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2.0 
911:19Phoebe Roberts U13WBracknell AC12.2 
1111:21Ruby Conway U13WAldershot, Farnham & District34.4 
1211:29Tayla Wegg U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.1 
1311:29Rebecca Poole U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.3 
1411:35Sophie Poole U13WBracknell AC23.3 
1511:36Lilyella Harland-Fairweather U13WGuildford & Godalming12.3 
1611:38Emily Rodenburg U13WCamberley36.1 
1711:44Emily Jones U13WBracknell AC11.6 
1811:50Lucy PyggotU13WFleet & Crookham  
1911:52Josie Doyle U13WBracknell AC40.2 
2011:55Elena Barkatullah U13WCamberley48.4 
2111:58Hannah Barnard U13WBracknell AC5.7 
2212:01Megan Mawer U13WCamberley39.1 
2312:02Charlotte Kirby U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants52.2 
2412:08Katie Standen U13WAldershot, Farnham & District15.9 
2512:09Izzy Cahill U13WAldershot, Farnham & District41.2 
2612:09Mair Edwards U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants50.4 
2712:15Tily ColeU13WBracknell  
2812:19Jessica Sutton U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants34.8 
2912:37Ella Barbato U13WCamberley36.2 
3012:43Chloe Harvell U13WCamberley49.0 
3112:51Zara Stewart U13WBracknell AC54.0 
3212:55Cheyenne Osagie U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants50.8 
3312:58Shannon Flanegan U13WAldershot, Farnham & District38.3 
3413:05Megan Raby U13WCamberley37.0 
3513:07Emily Cornwall U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants20.6 
3613:42Molly Hyde U13WAldershot, Farnham & District25.9 
3713:50Leah Gater U13WBracknell AC51.3 
3814:10Polly Downes U13WWaverley41.9 
3914:24Florence Baulk U13WWoking20.5 
4014:36Emma Butterwick U13WFleet & Crookham53.1 
4114:47Heidi Barber U13WAldershot, Farnham & District  
4214:55Sarah Reece U13WAldershot, Farnham & District44.9 
4314:58Caroline O'Connor U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants54.0 
4415:08Florence Smith U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants50.9 
4515:57Isabelle Truscott U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants54.0 
4616:16Leonie Harvey U13WCamberley25.8 
4716:24Hanna Erwin U13WFleet & Crookham54.0 
ZXC U11W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:22Charlotte Griffiths U11WHaslemere Border3.9 
26:22Olivia McDonald U11WHaslemere Border4.0 
36:29Ellen Ray U11WBracknell AC50.5 
46:30Catherine Edwards U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2.5 
56:31Harriet Cope U13WFleet & Crookham29.1 
66:34Sarah Brett U13WAndover15.4 
76:37Amy Dove U11WCamberley10.2 
86:38Elena Jones U13WBracknell AC11.1 
96:38Sandra Stapinoiu U11WCamberley10.9 
106:40Kaya Sittampalam Main U11WBracknell AC11.2 
116:43Hannah Read U11WBracknell AC9.9 
126:43Emma Morris U11WBracknell AC  
136:44Briony Jones U11WBracknell AC54.0 
146:46Susie Mair U11WBracknell AC14.4 
156:47Charlie Holden U13WCamberley12.5 
166:50Freya Jones U11WBracknell AC12.3 
Page: 1 2