Border League External Results
Lightwater
3 Mar 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:39   Ethan Tattersall U15MBracknell AC9.8 
216:18   Samuel Cheesman U15MGuildford & Godalming2.1 
316:24   Ashley James Harvell U15MCamberley31.5 
416:28   Ethan Forster U15MCamberley10.1 
516:49   Reece O'Kane U15MGuildford & Godalming22.8 
617:03   Reece Webber U15MAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
717:18   Matthew Patel U15MFleet & Crookham36.0 
817:38   Ross Maxwell U15MCamberley27.6 
919:19   Tomas Porter U15MCamberley36.0 
1024:11   Jacob Griffiths U15MAldershot, Farnham & District  
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:43   James Daly U13MBracknell AC1.6 
210:44   Harry Digby U13MBracknell AC-1.3 
310:46   Miguel Rodriguez Lopez De La Calle U13MBracknell AC35.7 
410:59   Aiden Grainger UnderU13MCamberley & District  
511:29   Max Heyden U13MCamberley-4.2 
611:37   Felix Stewart U13MBracknell AC36.0 
711:45   Aaron Enser U13MBracknell AC-2.6 
811:49   James Hier U13MAldershot, Farnham & District26.4 
911:59   Ilias Hadeq U15MBracknell AC4.8 
1012:13   Lewis Avenell U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
1112:17   Nathan Heard U13MCamberley35.7 
1212:19   Adam Read U13MBracknell AC36.0 
1312:21   Jared Rolfe U13MAndover15.8 
1412:47   Lewis Ruffle U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
1513:04   Callum Wright U13MCamberley36.0 
1613:13   Oliver Sutton U13MFleet & Crookham33.0 
1713:18   Tom O'ConnorU13MAfd  
1813:21   Daniel Sumner U13MGuildford & Godalming36.0 
1913:22   Daniel Brogden U13MBracknell AC33.8 
2013:33   Thomas Howell U13MFleet & Crookham5.7 
2113:52   Nathan Patel U13MFleet & Crookham35.2 
2214:02   Harry Muncaster U13MCamberley36.0 
2314:03   Sean Matthews U13MAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
2414:25   Benjamin Rolfe U13MWoking1.9 
2514:33   Andrew Exelby U13MAndover  
2614:52   Matthew Jones U15MBracknell AC  
2714:54   Daniel Hagart U13MFleet & Crookham36.0 
2815:07   Marco Chiossone U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants18.1 
2915:12   Leon Cosway U13MAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
3015:14   Ryan Powell U13MFleet & Crookham6.4 
3115:18   George Croton U13MAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
3215:39   Calum O'Loughnane U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
3315:49   Callum Jackson U13MFleet & Crookham36.0 
3416:01   Daniel Ingram U13MCamberley  
3516:05   Ciaran Farrell U13MFleet & Crookham9.9 
ZXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:42   Luke Van Oudtshoorn U11MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.5 
210:45   Tom Horrell-Tidbury U11MAldershot, Farnham & District28.8 
310:46   Rowan Saxton U11MAldershot, Farnham & District16.8 
411:02   Morgan Thompson U11MBracknell AC36.0 
511:09   Angus Caruth U11MWoking8.9 
611:12   Sam Bunton U13MBracknell AC36.0 
711:14   Cameron Coveney U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.1 
811:19   Ben Pattison U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-5.3 
911:22   James Southard U11MBracknell AC26.2 
1011:28   Ethan Yewings U11MCamberley12.5 
1111:29   Myles Rolfe U13MAndover23.9 
1211:32   Michael Keir U11MBracknell AC  
1311:33   Ben Blamey U11MWaverley3.2 
1411:33   Ben ClarkU11MCrawley Ridge School  
1511:33   Oliver Harris U11MAldershot, Farnham & District5.2 
1611:36   Adam KirbyU11MYoung Athletes Club  
1711:43   Jack Kurzberg U11MAldershot, Farnham & District  
1811:44   George Hopkins U11MWoking11.0 
1911:46   Owen Heard U13MCamberley22.9 
2011:48   Taylor Anstie U11MAndover28.2 
2111:53   Bradley Hansell U11MFleet & Crookham  
2211:53   Ross Peters U13MAndover  
2311:58   Matthew Hier U11MAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
2411:59   Luke Sears U11MCamberley22.3 
2512:00   Samuel Bowler U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
2612:06   Harrison Kreiner U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants35.5 
2712:16   Jayden Baker U11MBracknell AC17.6 
2812:17   Thomas Blamey U11MGuildford & Godalming/Waverley4.7 
2912:21   Thomas ClennellU11MCrawley Ridge School  
3012:32   Roy BrettU11MGrey House School  
3112:40   Samuel Aaron U11MBracknell AC  
3212:43   Jonathan O'Connor U11MFleet & Crookham4.9 
3312:44   Sebastian Kelson U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants  
3412:47   Joe Blacknell U13MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.5 
3512:48   Cameron San EmerterioU11MCamberley & District  
3612:49   Thomas HandleyU11MCamberley & District  
3712:50   Adam Duke U11MFleet & Crookham3.3 
3812:51   Luke Turner U11MBracknell AC14.5 
3912:56   Harvey WaltersU11MCrawley Ridge School  
4013:00   Ben JonesU11MBracknell  
4113:00   Jake Watts U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants  
4213:01   Elliot Pocock U11MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.4 
4313:01   Joe HallsteadU11MFleet & Crookham  
4413:01   Max Mercadal U13MCamberley16.2 
4513:06   William Morgan U11MAndover  
4613:06   Jonathan MarshU11MCrawley Ridge School  
4713:07   Elliot Allin U11MFleet & Crookham6.4 
4813:11   Christian Tiley U11MFleet & Crookham36.0 
4913:12   Alfie SmallwoodU11MGrey House School  
5013:20   Ben Tyler U11MFleet & Crookham  
5113:24   Harvey Ford U13MCamberley36.0 
5213:29   Eddie Porter U11MCamberley  
5313:34   Jack O'HaraU11MCrawley Ridge School  
5413:35   James Knowles U11MFleet & Crookham36.0 
5513:39   Joshua Lord U11MFleet & Crookham36.0 
5613:44   Xavier Booth U13MAldershot, Farnham & District1.9 
5713:53   Finn MillarU11MBasingstoke  
5813:53   Fintan NowellU11MCrawley Ridge School  
5914:49   Toby NowellU11MCrawley Ridge School  
6014:51   Aaron Ogbuehi U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants  
6114:55   Luca HartleyU11MBasingstoke  
6215:05   Joseph Swan U11MFleet & Crookham13.9 
6315:09   Christopher Farmiloe U11MFleet & Crookham  
6415:30   Theo Attale U11MCamberley  
6515:37   Max DallozU11MGrey House School  
ZXC U9M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:26   Harry Hyde U11MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.4 
25:29   William Parkinson U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.3 
35:32   Brayden Clark U11MBracknell AC24.5 
45:35   Joe CarpenterU9MYoung Athletes Club  
55:38   Adam Keene U11MHaslemere Border33.4 
65:40   Ryan Martin U11MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.0 
75:41   Jack IsteadU9MGrey House School  
85:44   Jack BarneyU9MGrey House School  
95:46   Oscar WatkinU9MCrawley Ridge School  
105:53   Thomas HallsteadU9MFleet & Crookham  
115:56   Max DuckworthU9MCrawley Ridge School  
125:57   Henry MoodieU9MYoung Athletes Club  
135:59   Harvey Quarry U11MCamberley/Hampshire Schs5.9 
146:02   Riley Speake U11MAldershot, Farnham & District6.4 
156:03   Euan Lowther-AllaisU9MBracknell  
166:05   Nathan van den HeeverU9MGrey House School  
176:06   Matthew ScullyU9MGrey House School  
186:08   Stefan O'Loughnane U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-1.0 
196:10   Lewis HoldenU9MCrawley Ridge School  
206:12   Max BrockforffU9MHaslemere Border Ac  
216:13   Jack JohnsonU9MCamberley & District  
226:14   Matthew HubbardU9MCamberley & District  
236:15   Richard Sutton U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants0.7 
246:16   Alexander OvertonU9MGrey House School  
256:16   Nicholas RodriguesU9MCamberley & District  
266:17   Cameron Segrove U11MFleet & Crookham36.0 
276:18   Oliver Smith U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.0 
286:19   Alexander Lakeland U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-1.4 
296:22   Josh AaronU9MBracknell  
306:23   Charles WoodfineU9MFleet & Crookham  
316:23   Henry AshleyU9MGrey House School  
326:23   Joshua Loveday U11MHaslemere Border23.9 
336:24   Ruben NicholsU9MAndover  
346:24   Liam StoneU9MWseh  
356:24   Leon DodsworthU9MAfd  
366:24   Leon Lafreniere U11MGuildford & Godalming1.1 
376:24   Joseph Grice U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants31.6 
386:24   Harry CheesemanU9MYoung Athletes Club  
396:24   Ethan Ryan U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants30.9 
406:24   Mark GillinghamU9MWoking  
416:28   Joe Handley U11MCamberley36.0 
426:30   Matthew DrewU9MYoung Athletes Club  
436:31   Luca MercadelU9MCamberley & District  
446:31   Oskar NicklinsoU9MGrey House School  
456:36   Guy LillywhiteU9MGrey House School  
466:38   Alistair StenningU9MYoung Athletes Club  
476:43   Ethan Gubby U11MHaslemere Border20.8 
486:43   Charlie LovedayU9MHaslemere Border Ac  
496:43   Rudy LivingstoneU9MYoung Athletes Club  
506:46   Dominic DallozU9MGrey House School  
517:03   Freddie Schlieben U11MFleet & Crookham36.0 
527:09   James ReynoldsU9MGrey House School  
537:14   Joe Coltman U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants  
547:21   Aron HuttU9MCamberley & District  
557:33   Ollie CarterU9MGrey House School  
567:39   Ben WeirU9MGrey House School  
577:46   Ryan MaxwellU9MCamberley & District  
ZXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:39   Victoria Robinson U15WGuildford & Godalming33.1 
212:07   Natalie Bretherton U15WCamberley1.6 
312:24   Gaby CopperU15WGuildford & Godalming  
412:41   Rebecca Stevens U15WAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
512:45   Charlotte Cockerill U15WGuildford & Godalming36.0 
612:51   Hollie Earlam U15WGuildford & Godalming26.0 
712:59   Emma Liverseidge U15WBracknell AC34.1 
813:01   Polly Spence U15WGuildford & Godalming36.0 
913:12   Lakiesha Maxey U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
1013:17   Charlotte Dannatt U15WCamberley0.6 
1113:25   Olivia Moffat U15WBracknell AC36.0 
1213:26   Lauren Smith U15WAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
1313:35   Rachel Woods U15WWoking35.9 
1413:39   Anna Brockman U15WAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
1514:00   Caitlin Cooper U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants35.4 
1614:04   Katie Blackford U15WFleet & Crookham36.0 
1714:20   Katie Barney U15WAldershot, Farnham & District18.9 
1814:36   Phoebe Harvey U15WCamberley19.2 
1916:05   Charlotte O'Connor U15WFleet & Crookham13.9 
2017:01   Sian Tiley U15WFleet & Crookham36.0 
ZXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:43   Claudia Lance Jones U13WGuildford & Godalming9.1 
210:47   Rebecca Bullock U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2.5 
310:58   Lucy Sturton U13WCamberley33.8 
411:05   Lizzie Squibbs U13WAldershot, Farnham & District5.2 
511:10   Emily Roe U13WGuildford & Godalming27.0 
611:14   Amy Morphy U13WGuildford & Godalming29.9 
711:15   Katie Hopkins U13WWoking1.9 
811:17   Anna Brophy U13WGuildford & Godalming14.9 
1011:19   Maddie Deadman U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2.9 
911:19   Phoebe Roberts U13WBracknell AC9.3 
1111:21   Ruby Conway U13WAldershot, Farnham & District30.0 
1211:29   Tayla Wegg U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants32.1 
1311:29   Rebecca Poole U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants7.8 
1411:35   Sophie Poole U13WBracknell AC19.9 
1511:36   Lilyella Harland-Fairweather U13WGuildford & Godalming9.4 
1611:38   Emily Rodenburg U13WCamberley30.6 
1711:44   Emily Jones U13WBracknell AC9.6 
1811:50   Lucy PyggotU13WFleet & Crookham  
1911:52   Josie Doyle U13WBracknell AC34.0 
2011:55   Elena Barkatullah U13WCamberley36.0 
2111:58   Hannah Barnard U13WBracknell AC6.3 
2212:01   Megan Mawer U13WCamberley35.0 
2312:02   Charlotte Kirby U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
2412:08   Katie Standen U13WAldershot, Farnham & District12.5 
2512:09   Izzy Cahill U13WAldershot, Farnham & District35.9 
2612:09   Mair Edwards U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
2712:15   Tily ColeU13WBracknell  
2812:19   Jessica Sutton U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants29.4 
2912:37   Ella Barbato U13WCamberley32.3 
3012:43   Chloe Harvell U13WCamberley36.0 
3112:51   Zara Stewart U13WBracknell AC36.0 
3212:55   Cheyenne Osagie U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
3312:58   Shannon Flanegan U13WAldershot, Farnham & District33.2 
3413:05   Megan Raby U13WCamberley33.1 
3513:07   Emily Cornwall U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants16.9 
3613:42   Molly Hyde U13WAldershot, Farnham & District24.6 
3713:50   Leah Gater U13WBracknell AC36.0 
3814:10   Polly Downes U13WWaverley35.3 
3914:24   Florence Baulk U13WWoking16.9 
4014:36   Emma Butterwick U13WFleet & Crookham36.0 
4114:47   Heidi Barber U13WAldershot, Farnham & District  
4214:55   Sarah Reece U13WAldershot, Farnham & District35.4 
4314:58   Caroline O'Connor U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
4415:08   Florence Smith U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
4515:57   Isabelle Truscott U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
4616:16   Leonie Harvey U13WCamberley23.9 
4716:24   Hanna Erwin U13WFleet & Crookham36.0 
ZXC U11W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:22   Charlotte Griffiths U11WHaslemere Border3.5 
26:22   Olivia McDonald U11WHaslemere Border/Sussex Schs3.2 
36:29   Ellen Ray U11WBracknell AC36.0 
46:30   Catherine Edwards U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2.1 
56:31   Harriet Cope U13WFleet & Crookham25.5 
66:34   Sarah Brett U13WAndover11.1 
76:37   Amy Dove U11WCamberley8.8 
86:38   Elena Jones U13WBracknell AC7.7 
96:38   Sandra Stapinoiu U11WCamberley7.6 
106:40   Kaya Sittampalam Main U11WBracknell AC9.0 
116:43   Hannah Read U11WBracknell AC8.9 
126:43   Emma Morris U11WBracknell AC  
136:44   Briony Jones U11WBracknell AC36.0 
146:46   Susie Mair U11WBracknell AC10.8 
156:47   Charlie Holden U13WCamberley10.1 
166:50   Freya Jones U11WBracknell AC8.8 
Page: 1 2