Lasswade AC Club Championships External Results
Edinburgh
23 Sep 12
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.69   Greg Louden  U23MLasswade/City of Glasgow2:01.81:53.22-3.8 
800 U20M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.36   Sean Hadden  U20MLasswade2:16.72:16.736.0 
800 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.45   Andrew Mitchell  U17MLivingston/Lasswade2:07.822:01.5816.1 
22:12.71   Patrick Keith  U17MEdinburgh AC2:11.222:06.3429.5 
32:15.92   Mark MacDermot  U17MEdinburgh AC2:12.442:02.730.1 
42:16.80   Jamie Cousin  U17MLasswade2:11.312:04.933.4 
52:19.30   Callum Clark  U17MLasswade2:16.762:04.3412.4 
62:19.41   Fin McDonald U17MLass    
800 U15M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.56   Kyle Mackenzie  U15MLasswade2:16.22:01.7917.2 
22:27.11   Andrew Taylor U15MLass    
32:31.53   Cameron Steven  U15MLasswade2:22.51:51.07-3.5 
42:49.19   Callum Grahame SBU15MLasswade2:49.192:46.736.0 
52:55.30   Ramsay Wilson U15MLass    
800 U13M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.66   Fraser Judge  U13MLasswade2:37.742:23.8536.0 
22:41.72   Magnus Tait SBU13MLasswade2:41.721:57.20-2.3 
33:00.51   Jamie Darling SBU13MLasswade3:00.512:09.108.5 
43:04.21   Craig Gallagher  U13MLasswade2:55.72:47.5836.0 
53:09.84   Murray Blair SBU13MLasswade3:09.843:06.9836.0 
63:13.90   Euan McAlister PBU13MLasswade3:13.902:24.3919.7 
73:17.46   Alan McDonald U13MLass    
83:22.38   Ross Mackenzie PBU15MLasswade3:04.42:43.936.0 
800 U11M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:02.38   Charlie Griffiths SBU11MLasswade3:02.383:00.7736.0 
23:03.98   Connor McCabe PBU13MLasswade3:03.983:03.9836.0 
33:10.46   Lewis Brannan U11MLass    
43:22.43   Euan Donaldson PBU11MLasswade3:22.433:21.9136.0 
53:32.76   Angus Cousin  U11MLasswade3:15.62:21.8726.8 
800 SW
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.33   Ashleigh Kennedy  SENWEdinburgh AC2:17.342:12.8524.1 
800 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.10   Sophie Miller  U17WLasswade2:33.662:33.6636.0 
22:36.15   Amy Frankland  U17WLasswade2:29.22:29.22.7 
800 U15W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:53.43   Sabina Jedrzejczyk  U15WLasswade2:50.272:40.636.0 
22:57.08   Kirsty Robertson SBU15WLasswade2:57.082:45.3136.0 
800 U13W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.69   Lauren Dickson  U13WLasswade2:32.632:15.564.4 
22:51.39   Sarah Tait  U13WLasswade2:46.802:16.883.1 
32:56.47   Niamh Fellenger PBU13WLasswade2:56.472:36.0736.0 
43:00.57   Lauren Wilkie  U13WLasswade2:53.42:32.5924.3 
53:03.28   Sarah Robertson PBU13WLasswade3:03.283:03.2836.0 
63:18.34   Eilidh Brown SBU13WLasswade3:18.342:31.4814.7 
800 U11W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:21.21   Rachel Mair SBU11WLasswade3:21.212:59.536.0 
 
1500 SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:09.42   Ben Mitchell PBV40MLasswade5:09.425:09.4221.1 
1500 U15M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.62   Kyle Mackenzie  U15MLasswade4:48.64:35.4617.2 
25:22.53   Callum Grahame PBU15MLasswade5:22.535:22.5336.0 
35:26.84   Mathew Smith  U15MLasswade5:22.63:51.31-3.8 
1500 U13M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:11.05   Magnus Tait  U13MLasswade5:10.43:58.51-2.3 
1500 U11M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:03.37   Lewis Brannan U11MLass    
1500 M35
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:05.94   Brian Wilson  V50MLasswade6:05.15:51.6935.9 
1500 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:16.68   Amy Frankland  U17WLasswade5:01.494:55.312.7 
25:20.88   Sophie Miller PBU17WLasswade5:20.885:20.8836.0 
1500 U13W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:10.65   Lauren Dickson PBU13WLasswade5:10.654:33.944.4 
25:34.79   Sarah Tait PBU13WLasswade5:34.794:36.643.1 
36:14.08   Lauren Wilkie PBU13WLasswade6:14.085:13.0024.3 
46:20.50   Eilidh Brown SBU13WLasswade6:20.505:29.1714.7 
1500 W35
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:13.30   Lorna Rice PBV40WLasswade6:13.306:13.3023.7