Tri-County Championships (Inc Avon, Somerset & Wiltshire Champs) External Results
Bath
9 Dec 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
133:12Owain Jones SENMBristol & West-3.1 
234:30Adrian Marriott V40MWells City/Yeovil36.6 
334:35James Rodgers SENMClevedon/Swansea Uni-1.8 
434:39Lionel Fernandez SENMBristol & West/Spain25.2 
535:07Alec Woods V45MBristol & West/Team Bath4.7 
635:25Michael Towler U23MAvon Valley-2.1 
735:43Alastair LindsayV40MWells City Harriers  
836:04Ben Pointing SENMTaunton33.2 
936:14Chris Reade SENMSwindon3.5 
1036:33Daniel Jones SENMTeam Bath1.9 
1136:50Russell Adams U20MTelford AC/Bath Uni4.8 
1237:04Duncan Birtwistle U23MHarrogate/Bristol Uni-2.0 
1337:13Heath Bampton V45MSwindon/Civil Service/South West Vets1.1 
1437:43Brian Gardner V55MSwindon/Scottish Vets H45.5 
1538:17Stuart Henderson V35MCorsham/Army3.2 
1638:41Anthony Glover V35MWestbury1.0 
1738:49Steve Masters V50MWells City6.9 
1839:03Chris HamiltonSENMKing's College Taunton  
1939:33Jack BottomleySENMUnattached  
2040:16Russell Adams U20MTelford AC/Bath Uni4.8 
2140:19Alex GaskellV40MThanes Hare & Hounds  
2240:20Craig Bridges SENMTeam Bath2.9 
2340:23Steve Hollier V60MNorth Somerset/South West Vets13.0 
2440:39Tom Dukes V35MWells City/Yeovil1.7 
2540:46Anthony BalanceV50MWestbury Harriers  
2640:58Julian Ridgley V40MTaunton6.7 
2741:21Ken Ham V50MWestbury8.6 
2841:41Michael Chandler SENMSwindon4.6 
2941:56Ian Humphreys V50MMendip13.0 
3042:33Alan Every V45MTeam Bath33.5 
3142:36Graham Goldsmid V50MWells City6.6 
3242:52Carl Davies SENMAvon Valley28.4 
3342:54Philip Chan V45MGreat Western17.2 
3442:56Paul King V55MTeam Bath43.1 
3543:05Mark GoldingSENMBristol University  
3643:12Brett Sadler V55MFrome10.4 
3743:20Adam WhittySENMBristol University  
3843:37Liam Scanlon SENMGreat Western38.3 
3943:42Sean Butler V50MAvon Valley5.8 
4045:27Paul Chadwick V55MWells City12.9 
4145:42Stephen Dickinson V45MWells City38.9 
4245:56Kieron EdwardsSENMSouth Glos & Stroud College  
4345:58Chris McPhersonSENMWells City Harriers  
4446:12Jacob Platt U15MAndover31.4 
4546:41Pete Wright V60MWells City30.3 
4646:58John Hargreaves V55MGreat Western12.9 
4747:10Jack Harrington SENMFrome20.3 
4848:00John Cox V60MUnattached54.0 
4948:13Rex Whitcombe V55MWells City40.2 
ZXC U20M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
120:28William Christofi U20MBristol & West-3.3 
220:33Alex Carter U17MTeam Bath-2.4 
320:57Rowan Preece U20MTaunton14.7 
421:01Nyle Clinton U20MSwindon1.1 
521:06Alexander Hill U20MTeam Bath43.6 
621:10Matthew Dickinson U17MWells City/Yeovil7.3 
721:13Oliver Fox U17MWells City/Yeovil/King's College Taunton-2.4 
821:26Joe Walton U17MTaunton-0.8 
921:33Jamie Coles U20MTaunton32.5 
1021:51Kieran Young U20MBristol & West/Mendip17.9 
1121:59Adam Speake U20MBristol & West/Oxford Uni11.9 
1222:13Tony HoganU20MUnattached  
1322:21Isaac Taschimowitz U20MTaunton38.8 
1422:50Miles Chandler U17MBristol & West/Somerset Schs2.2 
1523:11Philip Bridge U17MYeovil/Wells City3.1 
1623:16Alexander Rogers U20MTaunton/Minehead43.0 
1723:18Ben Millar U17MMendip39.0 
1823:19Will Jonas U17MMendip34.0 
1923:20Ciaran Cooper U17MSwindon10.6 
2023:37Alex Jones U20MTeam Bath-2.2 
2123:50George Chapman U17MTeam Bath29.1 
2223:51Jack Benden U17MYate/Westbury36.7 
2323:58Harry Palmer U17MTeam Devizes - Moonrakers AC2.6 
2424:00Ben Hawkins U17MTaunton1.5 
2524:08Charlie Martin U17MWells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch36.4 
2624:13Jack CookU17MTeam Bath  
2724:19Youcef Kouidri U17MMendip52.6 
2824:37Max Travers U17MWells City1.0 
2924:46Tom Baldwin U17MWells City49.1 
3024:49Matthew Raymond U20MSwindon46.2 
3125:03Felix Freeston U17MTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs48.8 
3225:07Sam Harding U20MWells City/Yeovil0.5 
3325:13Ben Baldwin U17MWells City41.8 
3425:35Tyrone Fowler U20MNewport5.7 
3525:37Scott JenkinsU17MWest Country Tri  
3626:00Oliver Cooke U17MSwindon5.8 
3726:24Steven BeardwellU17MWestbury Harriers  
3830:22Max DoelleU17MKing's College Taunton  
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:08Jacob Platt U15MAndover31.4 
212:17Sam Sommerville U15MYeovil/Wells City-1.7 
312:29Oliver Shad U15MTeam Bath31.5 
412:30Will Stockley U15MTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs-2.8 
512:37Luke Prior U15MWells City/Yeovil-5.1 
612:44Dominic Taylor U15MTaunton20.4 
712:55Corey Haynes U15MBristol & West38.0 
812:56Kieran Garraway U15MSwindon47.8 
912:57Jay Painter U15MTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs26.6 
1012:59Benjamin Jones U15MTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)13.0 
1113:08Felix Rusby U15MWells City/Yeovil-0.4 
1213:09Harry Leeming U15MBristol & West16.4 
1313:14Oliver Dickinson U15MWells City5.0 
1413:20Archie Walton U15MTaunton-1.7 
1513:24Jamie Price U15MTaunton26.9 
1613:25Keiron Dunkley U15MBristol & West40.8 
1713:26Alex KeenU15MUnattached  
1813:27James Williams U15MMendip/Wells City25.4 
1913:29Cameron Perkins U15MTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs18.0 
2013:32Charlie Fraser U15MMendip48.0 
2113:37Finlay Marsh U15MMendip46.7 
2213:39Elliot LassiterU15MMADJAC  
2313:46Josh BoonU15MWells City Harriers  
2413:47Stefan Barnett U15MTeam Bath33.8 
2513:49Louis Gillow U15MTeam Bath12.9 
2613:55Michael NicholsonU15MMendip AC  
2714:04Billy Cochrane U15MBristol & West8.5 
2814:06Henry Cochrane U15MBristol & West0.2 
2914:07Joe ConnorsU15MWestbury Harriers  
3014:10Oliver Guess U15MKing's College Taunton44.9 
3114:12Jaymee Domoney U15MCity of Salisbury-4.2 
3214:12Callum ShortU15MMADJAC  
3314:25Jack Flower U15MBristol & West35.8 
3414:56Adam Bradburn U15MCity of Salisbury/Unattached1.5 
3514:57Louis Torto U15MMarlborough & District Junior45.4 
3615:40Cameron Souter-FrostU15MKing's College Taunton  
3715:50Isaac SamsU15MIIF  
3817:01Matt ThorneU15MKing's College Taunton  
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:45Ben Cureton U13MNorth Somerset/Avon Schs32.5 
29:48Henry Dixon U13MTeam Bath30.0 
39:55Hugh Sadler U13MBristol & West2.1 
410:02Will Crisp U13MSwindon0.6 
510:09Bradley Seager U13MYeovil/Wells City13.5 
610:10Themis Bower U13MTeam Bath-0.9 
710:19Alex Williams U13MWells City15.8 
810:20Oscar Rogers U13MNorth Somerset8.9 
910:25Frederick WebbU13MUnattached  
1010:29Anton Mills U13MBristol & West12.6 
1110:32Henry Adams U13MBristol & West/Avon Schs53.0 
1210:36Jonah Veakins U13MTeam Bath41.5 
1310:37Tom Snell U13MBristol & West51.6 
1410:41Kyle Haynes U13MBristol & West42.0 
1510:55Iwan Tudor U13MTeam Bath47.7 
1610:56Robert Croager U13MIndependent Intelligent Fitness23.3 
1711:06Joe Heath U13MWells City35.0 
1811:09William Hawker U13MTaunton  
1911:09Euan Campbell U13MNorth Somerset45.2 
2011:10Toby Morris U13MTaunton40.0 
2111:17Reuben Wilmshurst U13MBristol & West24.8 
2211:19Oliver Read U13MSwindon43.9 
2311:25Dylan Dukes U13MWells City/Yeovil5.7 
2411:26James EllisU13MBath Spa - 365  
2511:27Edward Falkingham U13MTaunton8.3 
2611:29Nathan MarchantU13MBristol & West AC  
2711:39James Welbourn U13MTeam Bath21.3 
2811:40Liam SewellU13MUnattached  
2911:41Nathan Huynh U13MSwindon53.8 
3011:42Eddie Slee U13MChippenham H16.8 
3111:48Gareth Jones U13MWestbury39.7 
3211:57Angus Black U13MNorth Somerset53.3 
3312:00James FinniganU13MUnattached  
3412:09Samuel DeadmanU13MMADJAC  
3512:17Daine AkersU13MSwindon Harriers  
3612:44Michael Nicholas U13MYate46.8 
3713:08Harry Feehily U13MBristol & West47.8 
3813:19Joseph Grosvenor U13MTeam Bath38.6 
3913:27James Forrester U13MWells City47.1 
ZXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:24Rory Howorth U11MTeam Bath0.5 
26:49Sam Gentry U11MNorth Somerset-2.1 
36:55Alex Grocott U11MWestbury26.6 
47:04Joseph Richardson U11MOxford City39.4 
57:10Ollie Lock U11MNorth Somerset-1.5 
67:15Luke Macpherson U11MWells City/Yeovil15.9 
77:23Charlie Cook U11MMendip2.6 
87:24George StaggU11MUnattached  
97:31Innes Davidson U13MWells City14.1 
107:33Matthew Bark Churchill U11MTeam Devizes - Moonrakers AC  
117:36Gregory Herring U11MCity of Salisbury4.6 
127:37James MumfordU11MHenleaze Junior School  
137:46Jayden DanielsU11MUnattached  
147:49Gregory Herring U11MCity of Salisbury4.6 
157:50Alasdair Edington U11MMarlborough & District Junior12.7 
168:02Matthew PeacockU11MHenleaze Junior School  
178:08James MorrisU11MIIF  
188:09Alexander ReevesU11MUnattached  
198:13Liam JonesU11MSouth Gloucestershire  
208:16Oliver WelbourneU11MTeam Bath  
218:20Robert Keikuth U11MBristol & West18.3 
228:21William Carr U11MWells City/Yeovil11.8 
238:38Alexander DeadmanU11MMADJAC  
248:38Toby Firkins U11MTeam Bath3.0 
258:39Douglas Black U11MNorth Somerset  
268:45Daniel Hughes U11MWells City  
279:31Nick Bower V40MTeam Bath39.9 
289:55Jaret WrintmoreU11MShaw School  
2910:19Sean BeavisU11MBristol & West AC  
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
122:39Naomi Taschimowitz U23WTaunton-0.1 
223:43Catherine Blew U23WTaunton/Birmingham Uni34.7 
323:55Emma D'Alton V35WWestbury29.2 
424:02Holly Rush V35WTeam Bath3.1 
524:22Flo Dannah V35WNorth Somerset40.7 
624:49Lucy Richens SENWWestbury4.8 
724:59Kate Jacobs V35WSwindon17.9 
825:09Jenny Carter V35WTeam Bath6.3 
925:17Rebecca Pierce SENWTeam Bath/Walton6.0 
1025:35Viv McConnell V55WBristol & West13.7 
1126:07Diana Chklar SENWBristol & West8.7 
1226:16Georgina Starkie SENWFrome32.8 
1326:34Marie Kirton SENWBristol & West/New Zealand13.6 
1426:39Julia Belyavin SENWBristol & West6.9 
1526:52Michelle Maxwell V35WChippenham H7.6 
1627:00Tamsin Chick SENWWestbury10.1 
1727:08Sarah Everitt V45WBristol & West6.1 
1827:12Vicky Tester SENWWestbury/Bristol & West5.8 
1927:13Clare Jolliffe V45WBristol & West6.5 
2028:15Lucy Heath V40WWells City54.0 
2128:18Nicky Bromhall V50WBristol & West31.4 
2228:53Zina Marchant V60WTeam Bath17.2 
2328:54Vicky JonesV35WWestbury Harriers  
2429:03Clare SagwellV35WBristol & West AC  
2530:06Lotte Visser*SENWC.A.V Energie  
2631:48Kirsti Robertson V35WWestbury52.8 
2736:58Eithne Bridget Noonan V55WWestbury22.7 
2845:22Janice Rambridge V65WTeam Bath31.3 
ZXC U20W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:49Imogen Wolsey U20WTeam Bath19.0 
216:57Rachel Langbein U20WTaunton/Birmingham Uni22.7 
317:04Isobel Glaisher U17WYeovil/Dorset Schs/Wells City30.7 
417:14Katherine Turner U20WTeam Bath/Cambridge Uni19.6 
517:15Lillie Bellamy U17WSwindon31.0 
617:33Loren Bleaken U17WTeam Bath38.3 
718:07Naomi Webber U20WTeam Bath/Oxford Uni19.9 
818:25Harriet Rogers U20WTaunton37.6 
918:33Miranda Sadler U17WBristol & West9.8 
1018:52Lilly Hawkins U17WYeovil/Wells City0.4 
1118:58Emma Clarke U17WCity of Salisbury9.0 
1219:07Emma Journeaux U20WYate/Westbury22.7 
1319:18Joanna Taylor U17WBristol & West37.4 
1419:28Hermione Toomey U17WAndover43.5 
1519:32Kate Drew U17WTaunton1.6 
1619:45Grace Smalley U17WTaunton42.7 
1719:52Maria Jones U17WBristol & West13.8 
1820:11Carla Huynh U17WSwindon48.0 
1920:25Esme Sheridan U20WWells City29.7 
2020:33Gaby MilesU20WTaunton AC  
2120:42Florence Powell U20WCity of Salisbury43.1 
2221:26Jenny Miles U17WUnattached22.1 
2321:34Alice Dixon U17WTeam Bath54.0 
2422:21Rebekah CatlingU17WWestbury Harriers  
2523:41Annabelle HaleU20WKing's College Taunton  
ZXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:47Gemma Shepherd U15WMarlborough & District Junior2.1 
213:53Yasmin Watling U15WTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs25.9 
314:05Ellie Wallace U15WNorth Somerset/Avon Schs1.6 
414:06Ellie Leather U15WYate/Westbury0.2 
Page: 1 2