Walsall Arboretum parkrun # 27 External Results
Walsall Arboretum
22 Sep 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:51   Steven Abrahams  S20MTipton16:3615:5916.5 
217:14   David Evans PBV40MWolverhampton & Bilston17:1417:1435.6 
317:41   Matthew Richards  S25MWolverhampton & Bilston17:2516:5513.8 
417:48   Dan Smith U20MUnattached    
518:10   Ross Riley  S30MBRAT17:5317:3712.7 
618:50   Joe Fairfax PBU18MTipton18:5017:5824.8 
719:02   Christpher Stark PBS30MWolverhampton & Bilston19:0219:0219.9 
819:24   Chris Davies PBU15MTipton19:2417:4629.2 
919:30   Luke Davis  S30MClapham Chasers18:0716:27-0.5 
1019:34   Laurence Heathcock  V40MTipton18:4218:144.9 
1119:37   Nigel Barnes PBV45MUnattached19:3719:378.6 
1219:44   Ian Collins  V45MUnattached19:2119:2130.7 
1319:59   Peter Edgerton SBV55MKinross19:5918:4619.3 
1420:01   Harry Lalli  S25MBirchfield H19:2119:2133.6 
1520:18   James Whitehouse  S20MBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni17:2317:238.4 
1620:21   Andrew Williams  V40MTipton19:5319:3928.9 
1720:23   Glen Lock PBV65MWolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters20:2320:2325.1 
1820:28   Paul Burke PBV35MAldridge20:2118:4112.2 
1920:29   Sam Wright U20MUnattached    
2020:33   James Dalton  S30MUnattached19:4819:1511.5 
2120:42   Mark Shaw PBV35MAldridge20:0218:033.6 
2220:43   Steven Darby PBSENMTipton20:2417:533.1 
2320:46   Adam Guy  V35MWolverhampton & Bilston20:0717:101.1 
2421:01   Sue Davies SENWTipton Harriers    
2521:10   Bradley Adams U20MUnattached    
2621:16   Hayley Richards  S20WWolverhampton & Bilston/Coventry Uni20:1120:1111.1 
2721:23   Caroline Hingley V40WUnattached    
2822:03   John Keegan  V55MMidland Masters21:0620:3714.2 
2922:03   Simon Griffiths  S30MLichfield21:2919:5819.9 
3022:07   Richard Hands  V40MNorthbrook20:1319:4610.3 
3122:16   Alister Brown  S20MBlack Country TC18:5317:507.5 
3222:18   Gerry Trainer SBV60MCivil Service22:1821:2717.2 
3322:36   Michael Dalton SENMUnattached    
3422:39   Neil Langley  V40MUnattached22:0120:5114.5 
3522:39   Keith Fairfax  V45MTipton22:2922:1115.7 
3623:04   Michael Elwell  V60MCobra/Midland Masters21:5721:0227.5 
3723:59   Richard Baily  V40MUnattached23:3222:1214.1 
3824:00   Helen Aldred PBSENWUnattached24:0024:0036.0 
3924:00   Claire Potter SBS30WLichfield24:0022:4428.2 
4024:07   Paul Basnett V40MUnattached    
4124:31   Gregg Dixon SENMUnattached    
4224:34   Sophie Hill PBU18WTipton24:3424:3436.0 
4324:34   Stephen Andrew Prince V40MUnattached    
4425:30   Anne Kelsall PBV55WAldridge25:2324:1917.3 
4525:39   Paul Pinson V50MUnattached    
4626:04   Lisa M Dimbleby SBV35WBirchfield H25:4324:4516.5 
4726:07   Helen Parker V40WUnattached    
4826:19   Elizabeth Watters  S20WBirchfield H24:1818:304.8 
4926:25   Harrison Wood U15MUnattached    
5026:33   Sophie Jones  S25WClapham Chasers24:5122:2517.2 
5126:40   Joe Basnett U15MUnattached    
5226:45   Zak Morris U15MUnattached    
5326:46   Gareth Brown SENMUnattached    
5426:57   Phil Winters U20MUnattached    
5526:58   Ray Winters  V50MBRAT25:5725:5719.3 
5627:12   Eve Lucas U15WUnattached    
5727:12   Dean Lucas  V35MUnattached23:0919:135.8 
5827:17   William Marks  V70MOak Park27:0226:4435.5 
5927:19   Ben Clarke PBU11MUnattached27:1925:0536.0 
6027:21   Andrew Clarke  V40MUnattached21:5920:3610.9 
6127:25   Gareth Horton  V35MSandhurst26:1024:0536.0 
6227:33   Natalie Boswell PBS30WStafford H26:2622:1811.9 
6327:51   Natalie Davies PBS20WTipton27:5127:5136.0 
6428:03   Simon Richards  V50MBarnt Green27:1426:3326.4 
6528:07   John Buckby PBV70MWest Bromwich27:5227:5222.9 
6628:25   Andy Barlow V55MUnattached    
6728:34   Ruth Blackwood  V45WWest Bromwich27:4927:3936.0 
6828:40   Martin Smith V45MUnattached    
6929:56   Debbie Visentin V35WUnattached    
7029:56   Lorenzo Visentin V40MUnattached    
7130:14   Laura Wright SENWUnattached    
7230:16   Halina Barnes V45WUnattached    
7330:38   Ray Hobbs V55MUnattached    
7431:02   Bunny Kyd  V70MRoyal Sutton Coldfield29:3029:3033.1 
7531:47   Angela Hands  V45WNorthbrook28:2228:2229.4 
7632:52   Jane Murray V55WUnattached    
7733:11   Sam Basnett U15MUnattached    
7833:18   Diane Burke  V45WAldridge31:0431:0436.0 
7935:47   Pam Cooper V60WUnattached    
8036:34   Pauline Hegarty V50WUnattached    
8136:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached