Hampshire County Championships External Results
Eastleigh
5 Jan 13
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
139:01Stephen Dawes SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Guernsey9.0 
239:32Tom Anderson U23MWinchester/Butler Uni-4.7 
339:56Andrew Morgan-Lee V40MThames Hare & Hounds/Southampton/South West Vets4.1 
440:16John Hutchins SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Oxford Uni16.2 
540:17Mark Greenwood V35MAldershot, Farnham & District/Army27.2 
640:18Matthew Bennett SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni-1.7 
740:20Steven Phillips SENMSouthampton6.1 
841:06Alan Murchison V40MWinchester21.3 
941:12Michael Wilesmith SENMGuernsey/Bridgtown Cona Testa Tri Team4.4 
1041:19Alexander Teuten U23MCity of Portsmouth/Southampton Uni-5.3 
1141:32Matthew Revier SENMSouthampton-2.6 
1241:41Dave Ragan SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni-3.5 
1341:52Graham Robinson SENMGarden City Runners/Sandhurst-0.1 
1442:08Nick Buis SENMTotton19.8 
1542:13Mike Cummings SENMHerne Hill/Hardley-3.3 
1642:18Paul Cardy SENMCity of Portsmouth/Romsey/Police-2.2 
1742:34Jonathan Bradford U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Oxford Uni/Serpentine-2.8 
1842:51Gareth Klepacz SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni0.8 
1943:00Jamie Knapp U23MSouthampton/Loughborough Students-3.8 
2043:07Tad Dicker V45MAldershot, Farnham & District5.6 
2143:16Alan Rowe V45MGuernsey12.7 
2243:28Sean Holmes V40MOverton0.9 
2343:40Matt Hibberd SENMSouthampton0.5 
2443:48Owen Hind U23MEastleigh RC-5.1 
2543:49Robin Houghton V40MWinchester37.4 
2643:51Phillip Berntsen U23MWinchester/St. Mary's Uni8.5 
2743:53Scott Smith-Bannister V45MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets6.4 
2844:15Peter Merritt SENMSouthampton1.3 
2944:17Lee Garland V35MChannel Islands/Guernsey2.1 
3044:29James Smith V35MSouthampton3.0 
3144:33Ben Wilen SENMGuernsey2.4 
3244:49Ben Barwick SENMWinchester18.6 
3345:03Alexander Hamilton V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-1.0 
3445:07William Bodkin U23MGuernsey/Surrey Uni-2.9 
3545:07James Dean SENMTotton10.7 
3645:13Alastair Pickburn SENMNew Forest Runners-0.9 
3745:23Sam Fowler U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants7.3 
3845:32Tim Sherman-Samuels SENMSouthampton2.9 
3945:39Robin Ward SENMPortsmouth JC/City of Portsmouth31.2 
4045:47Paul Bleach V45MCity of Portsmouth14.8 
4145:48David Currie V35MSouthampton2.8 
4245:50Jonathan Greenfield SENMGuernsey7.7 
4345:55Nathan Risbey SENMWinchester3.3 
4446:01Peter Costley V45MSouthampton/South West Vets4.6 
4546:17Andrew Simpson V35MStubbington Green1.7 
4646:25Keith Donkin V55MAldershot, Farnham & District41.3 
4746:32Chris Berntsen U20MWinchester36.5 
4846:41James Wallace SENMHart/Fleet & Crookham1.9 
4946:52Thomas Swain SENMGuernsey38.4 
5046:54Christopher Ladhams U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants39.1 
5146:58Mark Campion V40MCity of Portsmouth21.2 
5246:59Michael Tanner V40MSouthampton4.3 
5347:05Graham Bungay V45MTotton9.6 
5447:13Nick Jacobs V40MAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst6.3 
5547:21Emyr Morgan V40MSouthampton2.7 
5647:25Stuart Hicks V35MSouthampton5.3 
5747:30Thomas Johnson SENMSouthampton24.0 
5847:37Nathan Aspinall V35MAldershot, Farnham & District15.1 
5947:40Chris Try V45MAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst4.0 
6047:41James A Allen SENMSouthampton8.8 
6147:43Paul Davoile V50MCity of Portsmouth30.0 
6247:44Steven Underwood SENMSouthampton2.6 
6347:51Mark Curtis V45MAndover11.3 
6447:53James De Garis SENMGuernsey1.4 
6547:56Francis Handy SENMNew Forest Runners/Birchfield H3.7 
6647:57Tom Shaw SENMGuernsey3.0 
6748:01Mark Hayter SENMEastleigh RC7.7 
6848:18Neil Martin V40MOverton1.3 
6948:26Zippy 🤐 Grice V40MCity of Portsmouth1.6 
7048:26Noel O'Dowd V55MEastleigh RC/Southern Counties Vets/Ireland7.4 
7148:36Russell Coleman V35MVictory2.4 
7248:37Keith Vallis V45MOverton8.4 
7348:47Paul Sidaway V55MEastleigh RC9.6 
7448:49Neil Richardson V40MStubbington Green18.0 
7548:58Franklyn Young V50MWinchester/South West Vets5.3 
7649:13David Vosser V50MWinchester5.0 
7750:01Stuart Boswell V45MAldershot, Farnham & District13.1 
7850:12John Walsgrove V50MNew Forest Runners45.4 
7950:17Sean Patrick Driscoll V50MTotton20.8 
8050:18Lance Birkby V50MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets19.3 
8150:23Peat Allan V45MHardley6.6 
8250:28Steven Morton V40MNew Forest Runners7.1 
8350:29Nicolas Willson SENMSouthampton5.8 
8450:29Jonathan Prest V45MWinchester14.4 
8550:46Scott Augur V45MSouthampton4.2 
8651:00David Coak SENMEastleigh RC-0.5 
8751:00Gordon Westley V40MStubbington Green/Southampton14.5 
8851:04Mickael Hegesippe V40MFleet & Crookham/Paddock Wood7.8 
8951:14Matt Lane V40MAndover10.5 
9051:18David Sullivan V45MEastleigh RC11.4 
9151:25Andy Parkinson V40MWinchester3.7 
9251:26Brendan Cottrell V40MSandhurst/Aldershot, Farnham & District4.7 
9351:41Richard Gears V45MNew Forest Runners17.5 
9451:45Ian Race V50MStubbington Green37.5 
9551:47Jonathan Bean SENMSouthampton5.1 
9651:50Christopher Scott V35MCity of Portsmouth6.3 
9751:53Mark Clews V50MAldershot, Farnham & District36.3 
9852:00Stephen Barnshaw V55MAldershot, Farnham & District44.3 
9952:03Steve Oliver V50MWinchester6.7 
10052:05Paul Johnson V50MSouthampton5.3 
10152:12Henry Szwinto V55MNew Forest Runners21.1 
10252:16James Teuten SENMCity of Portsmouth/Liss/Imperial College2.0 
10352:18Mike Harper V50MStubbington Green8.3 
10452:19Matthew D. E. Jerrard V35MEastleigh RC7.7 
10552:49Darren Carr U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants35.9 
10652:55Mark Eaton V45MStubbington Green8.2 
10753:18Shane Farrell U20MFleet & Crookham12.5 
10853:42Andrew Stockwell V40MStubbington Green7.9 
10953:52Matthew Cafferky SENMNew Forest Runners/CLC Striders7.3 
11054:05Keith Hollis V40MSouthampton10.8 
11154:09Richard Smith V35MAldershot, Farnham & District5.9 
11254:24Richard Alderson V35MTotton38.6 
11354:27Dave RobinsV50MLiss Runners   
11454:32Mike Smith V60MHardley17.2 
11554:38Mark Neil V45MAndover30.1 
11654:49Andrew Hislop V45MAldershot, Farnham & District8.5 
11754:58Andy Chase V40MNew Forest Runners6.2 
11855:14Phil May V55MStubbington Green21.4 
11955:22Christopher Tollet U20MCity of Portsmouth8.8 
12055:33Paul Neville V45MWinchester18.3 
12155:38Ian Howard V55MFleet & Crookham23.2 
12255:47Andrew Gates V50MTotton9.2 
12355:56Nick Crane V55MStubbington Green12.0 
12455:59Robert Savage V45MAldershot, Farnham & District11.1 
12556:05Paddy Butler V50MHardley11.7 
12656:08Malcolm Lavery V50MHavant12.4 
12756:11Tim Fowler V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.3 
12856:18Neil Tolfrey V45MVictory/Portsmouth TC/Havant9.5 
12956:58Dominic Lobo V40MFleet & Crookham7.1 
13057:44Liam Dredge SENMStubbington Green28.3 
13157:44James Sawyer U20MStubbington Green15.5 
13258:02David Pilbeam V60MTotton15.9 
13358:22Tim Crumpton V55MStubbington Green34.9 
13458:49Stephen Redman V55MVictory54.0 
13558:55Paul Carter V50MSouthampton/Hardley39.9 
13659:04Richard Snell V45MStubbington Green19.0 
13759:15David Murray V45MTotton19.5 
13859:57David Lown SENMVictory6.7 
13961:02Joe Flitcroft U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants22.4 
14061:12Steve Hardy V55MLiss20.6 
14161:33Andrew Wright V45MVictory11.7 
14262:08Philip Terry V50MJersey30.8 
14362:29Ian Banks V50MHardley35.9 
14463:30Bernie Cammell V50MVictory52.4 
14564:59John Hayes V55MTotton54.0 
14665:10Paul Willcox V55MVictory34.7 
14767:19Andrew Payne V40MEastleigh RC22.7 
14870:31Martin S Coles V55MVictory24.6 
14972:37David McAdam V45MAldershot, Farnham & District18.4 
15075:45Lindsay Davis V50MTotton53.9 
15182:12John Timms V70MTotton52.9 
ZXC U20M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
130:37Harrison Curling U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Isle of Wight33.9 
231:21Toby Smith U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.8 
332:05Robert Hislop U20MAldershot, Farnham & District30.9 
432:32Matthew Gordon U20MHavant4.0 
533:43Aaron Turmel U20MJersey/Channel Islands23.5 
633:51Matthew Duffin U20MWinchester30.1 
734:50Luke Bisson U20MGuernsey/Loughborough Students50.0 
836:22Robert Leach U20MWinchester/Winchester College24.7 
937:21Jack Walker U20MWinchester47.1 
1038:19Michael Oliver U20MWinchester27.3 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
120:49Richard Allen U17MAldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs-5.4 
221:00Stephen Simpson U17MSouthampton8.2 
321:08Matthew Arnold U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.7 
421:29Toby Starling U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4.5 
521:37Daniel Robinson U17MJersey33.5 
621:39Brendan O'Connor U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants17.6 
721:42Oliver Butler U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.9 
821:52Richard Fernando U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Handy Cross34.7 
922:02Niall Holt U17MSouthampton0.3 
1022:06Matthew Smith U17MCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth TC3.8 
1122:27Oliver Terry U17MJersey37.8 
1222:33Calum Upton U17MWinchester-1.5 
1322:49Luca Chiossone U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.9 
1422:52Finlay Wright U17MJersey21.5 
1523:14Philip Maguire U17MJersey14.4 
1623:26George Mason U17MGuernsey2.3 
1723:35Soloman Lane U17MAndover7.2 
1823:46Rory Bevis U17MCity of Portsmouth16.5 
1924:09Ben Watson U17MAldershot, Farnham & District21.4 
2024:31Ellis Taylor U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants28.9 
2124:38Doug Tandy U17MCity of Portsmouth49.2 
2225:08Jonty Davison U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants27.6 
2325:11Mark Vignaux U17MAndover48.5 
2425:14Alex Prinsep U17MRomsey2.1 
2525:16Ben Roe U17MCity of Portsmouth0.9 
2625:24Matthew Cook U17MAndover19.3 
2725:31Alastair Friar U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants39.6 
2825:36Thomas Whitcher U17MStubbington Green40.6 
2925:45Harrison Pocock U17MCity of Portsmouth1.7 
3025:58Adam Coffin U17MSouthampton19.5 
3126:00George Fisher U17MJersey  
3226:24Jamie Ingrouille U17MGuernsey1.6 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:38Mahamed Mahamed U15MSouthampton/Ethiopia-6.6 
214:42Ethan Bevis U15MCity of Portsmouth36.8 
314:46Danny Ray U15MGuernsey12.0 
414:46Jack Boswell U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.1 
515:02Charlie Mills U15MAldershot, Farnham & District35.1 
615:20Samuel Maher U15MJersey-1.5 
715:34Bryn Smith U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.6 
815:39Luke Powell U15MSouthampton5.7 
915:41Joseph Wales U15MSouthampton20.3 
1015:42Jack Ladhams U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19.5 
1115:50Sam Costley U15MSouthampton-3.2 
1216:13Edward Mason U15MGuernsey2.4 
1316:19Daniel Galpin U15MGuernsey0.5 
1416:24Bradley Sutton U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants45.0 
1516:32Joe Hugh U15MJersey34.7 
1616:37Barnabas Zaman U15MJersey35.1 
1716:39Aaron OtterleyU15MJersey Spartan   
1816:55Daniel Chalwin U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants34.9 
1917:05Chris Way U15MGuernsey6.6 
2017:10Dylan Bardell U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants22.2 
2117:13Toby Roe U15MCity of Portsmouth-1.4 
2217:16Matthew Glass U15MFleet & Crookham47.7 
2317:19Ben Reed U15MAndover30.9 
2417:25Danny Cronin U15MFleet & Crookham43.9 
2517:30Khi O'Neill U15MIsle of Wight47.2 
2617:32Sam Hutchinson U15MIsle of Wight34.8 
2717:41Ross Humphrys U15MWinchester41.5 
2817:58David Raimbault U15MJersey54.0 
2918:03Yuki Price U15MFleet & Crookham41.7 
3018:03Brendan Geoghegan U15MFleet & Crookham18.1 
3118:04Kieron James U15MCity of Portsmouth31.0 
3218:12Ross Friar U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants7.9 
3318:18William Robertson U15MJersey  
3418:25Michael Try U15MAldershot, Farnham & District10.8 
3518:35David Hurrell U15MWinchester46.6 
3618:41Reece Webber U15MAldershot, Farnham & District43.3 
3718:51Samuel McCready U15MAldershot, Farnham & District53.2 
3818:52William Reid U15MWinchester36.3 
3918:52Jack Beaumont U15MWinchester  
4018:53Harris Ward U15MIsle of Wight45.0 
4119:11Jacob Lewis U15MIsle of Wight7.7 
4219:43Matthew Gerrish U15MNew Forest Junior27.3 
4320:28Samuel Gears U15MNew Forest Runners29.4 
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:10Archie Ives U13MWinchester-1.2 
212:21Robbie Coupland U13MAldershot, Farnham & District5.6 
312:22Alex Rowe U13MGuernsey-3.3 
412:31Alex Forster U13MNew Forest Junior9.9 
512:36Jack Leerson U13MJersey31.0 
612:47Jerome Courtois U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants53.6 
712:54Billy Smith U13MAldershot, Farnham & District7.3 
812:56Jack Lutz U13MJersey45.4 
1012:57Hugo Bisson U13MGuernsey22.0 
912:57Thomas Coleman U13MCity of Portsmouth48.5 
1113:10Elliot Robert U13MGuernsey26.1 
1213:13Joseph Yeaman U13MGuernsey-0.8 
1313:26William Brown U13MJersey0.2 
1413:28Harry Richardson U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-2.0 
Page: 1 2 3