Berkshire County Championships External Results
Maidenhead
5 Jan 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
131:45Alex Tovey U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni-4.0 
233:12Simon Millett SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR-1.8 
333:14Thomas Watkins U23MNewbury/Cambridge Uni7.3 
433:22Jack Gregory U23MReading AC/Southampton Uni-2.7 
533:35Daniel Thorne U23MReading AC/Brunel Uni London-3.6 
633:50Henry Mitchell U23MBracknell AC/Oxford Uni20.3 
734:10Jack Williams U20MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni14.5 
834:51Jonathon Roberts U20MReading AC/Southampton Uni-4.5 
934:57Peter Crisp SENMNewbury2.4 
1034:59David Lewis U20MReading AC/Southampton Uni-0.5 
1135:07James Craggs SENMNewbury-1.1 
1235:36Mark Vardy SENMNewbury/Loughborough Students-1.1 
1336:25Luke Conway U20MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni-0.9 
1436:38Wayne Lillis V45MNewbury6.2 
1536:55David Crossland V55MMaidenhead/Southern Counties Vets7.3 
1637:12Daniel Tuttle U20MNewbury/Buckingham Uni2.9 
1737:28Edward Stockdale U20MReading AC-0.7 
1837:41Steven Barnes V40MNewbury1.4 
1937:55David Breslin V45MSandhurst8.8 
2038:06Alex Bow U20MReading AC34.2 
2138:17Darren Stevens V35MReading AC17.0 
2238:32Michael Robbins SENMNewbury0.9 
2338:49Paul Roberson V35MReading RR21.2 
2438:55Andy Blenkinsop V35MReading RR27.3 
2539:05Mike Sankey SENMBracknell Forest4.2 
2639:31David Wright V45MNewbury8.1 
2739:35Chris Pudney V45MNewbury8.3 
2839:44Tim Howe V35MTeam Kennet4.1 
2939:56Martin Jones V50MBracknell Forest43.5 
3040:02Andrew Smith V35MReading RR/Unattached2.0 
3140:04Kevin Burree V40MReading RR7.2 
3240:05David Kirk SENMReading AC/Reading Uni15.2 
3340:31David Ferguson SENMReading RR4.4 
3441:15Dean Makar V40MNewbury8.0 
3541:33Stephen Elsmere SENMNewbury1.7 
3641:35Ian Giggs SENMReading RR4.5 
3741:36Christopher McEwen SENMMaidenhead34.1 
3841:42Ed Rees SENMBracknell Forest/Clapham Chasers-0.5 
3941:44Duncan Adamson V35MTeam Kennet40.0 
4041:49Jamie Owen SENMReading RR/Bracknell Forest43.5 
4142:05Colin Cottell V50MReading RR7.7 
4242:22Steve Black V40MBracknell Forest15.3 
4342:32Lee Brant V40MBracknell Forest52.4 
4443:03Simon Bennison SENMBracknell Forest2.5 
4543:35Christopher Treacher V50MTeam Kennet21.0 
4643:46Emiliano Espinar V40MTeam Kennet34.9 
4744:02Mark LeeV40MSandhurst Joggers  
4844:13Mike Sheridan V60MTeam Kennet5.8 
4944:55Brian Whelan V45MBracknell Forest11.0 
5045:55Colin C Price V55MTeam Kennet27.1 
5146:07Alan Bradford Street V55MBracknell Forest24.2 
5248:41George Mcdonald V40MBracknell Forest  
5350:58Stephen Balbi SENMBracknell Forest46.1 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
120:20Jack Chapman U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow32.3 
220:26Ben Priddle U17MReading AC24.7 
321:17Nathan Meredith U17MReading AC36.9 
421:24Nathan Gillis U17MTeam Kennet-5.0 
521:37Tommy Trees U17MReading AC18.4 
621:54Matthew Rainbow U17MReading AC1.1 
722:00Callum Gregory U17MReading AC35.2 
822:20Alexander Hanson U17MTeam Kennet-4.8 
922:45Thomas Burns U17MBracknell AC/Team Bath21.7 
1022:58Oliver Palmer U17MReading AC43.7 
1123:24Samuel Randall U17MTeam Kennet34.9 
1224:14Henry GoddardU17MLangley Grammar School  
1324:35William Tyson U17MNewbury1.6 
1425:40Daniel Collis U17MTeam Kennet5.7 
1528:49James Griffiths U17MMaidenhead11.8 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:21Peter Cook U15MReading AC-3.3 
216:35Dan Rickards U15MAldershot, Farnham & District1.9 
316:38Michael Lennon U15MReading AC4.0 
416:43William Cooper U15MBracknell AC34.6 
516:56Isaac Farnworth U15MReading AC-1.2 
617:15Adam Robinson U15MBracknell AC5.6 
717:49Ethan Tattersall U15MBracknell AC13.6 
817:50Ben Corless U15MReading AC19.4 
917:55Jack Davies U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow25.8 
1018:19Sam Simone U15MReading AC45.5 
1119:10Thomas Field U15MTeam Kennet46.9 
1219:24Ryan Holland U15MTeam Kennet39.1 
1319:41Jack Harlowe U15MReading AC32.2 
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:55Matthew Rawlings U13MReading AC-3.7 
210:24Ben Hooper U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Berkshire Schs18.4 
310:31Sam Hart U13MTeam Kennet-4.1 
410:35James Daly U13MBracknell AC5.6 
510:36Jack Goddard U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.2 
610:45Harry Digby U13MBracknell AC-1.2 
710:51Daniel Brookling U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs-4.1 
810:58Shaun Hudson U13MBracknell AC-0.6 
911:03Matthew Daines U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow17.2 
1011:04Harry Roe U13MReading AC16.5 
1111:05Benji Fry U13MNewbury41.0 
1211:07Ewan Walker U13MReading AC32.6 
1311:24Sam Rodda U13MReading AC-0.7 
1411:52Jamie Maughan U13MTeam Kennet37.2 
1511:55Samuel Wright U13MNewbury23.3 
1612:08James McLaughlin U13MTeam Kennet11.2 
1712:12Joshua Reeves U13MNewbury30.3 
1812:19Adam Read U13MBracknell AC47.0 
1912:33Sam Rollings U13MReading AC36.5 
2012:36Hilary LunnU13MReading AC  
2113:01Henry Reeves U13MNewbury37.0 
2215:01Sam Davis U13MTeam Kennet54.0 
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
123:14Charlotte Firth SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Edinburgh AC2.4 
223:36Liz Hartney V45WReading RR11.2 
324:07Nicole Swaffield U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.2 
424:45Fern Brereton U20WBracknell AC44.0 
525:09Rebecca Turton U20WBracknell AC5.4 
625:15Helen Preedy SENWTeam Kennet10.8 
725:27Rebecca Berger-North U20WBracknell AC4.3 
825:31Rachel Phillips SENWReading AC12.4 
925:34Harriet Chettleburgh V35WTeam Kennet9.9 
1025:39Becky Atkinson V35WBracknell Forest4.2 
1125:42Julia Henderson U20WReading AC/Winchester Uni10.6 
1225:45Susan Francis V40WReading AC/Compton/Team Kennet7.6 
1325:52Patricia de Rosnay V40WReading AC/France24.4 
1426:02Debbie Taylor V45WReading AC10.9 
1526:12Emily Armstrong SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Sheffield Uni/Norwich RR37.1 
1626:35Sue Van Huyssteen V45WNewbury18.8 
1726:40Sophie Fowler U20WNewbury/Exeter Uni15.2 
1826:49Hayleigh Wood U23WReading AC/Loughborough Students7.0 
1926:55Emma-Jayne Bailey V35WNewbury18.1 
2027:28Anna Boniface U23WReading AC/Brunel Uni London1.8 
2127:38Andrea Curson V35WReading AC39.6 
2228:17Caroline Stevens V50WReading AC12.3 
2328:26Charlotte Fowler U20WNewbury/Bristol Uni13.9 
2428:47Chloe Blair SENWNewbury18.8 
2529:05Rebecca Elsmere SENWNewbury15.6 
2629:15Sarah Whelan V45WBracknell Forest15.3 
2729:21Leila Oliver V35WMaidenhead13.9 
2829:24Laura Readings SENWBracknell Forest11.7 
2929:31Bev Hall V45WNewbury52.1 
3029:59Kendra Hall V40WBracknell Forest15.9 
3130:04Jessica Rachael Rice U23WBracknell Forest8.7 
3230:20Alexandra Louise Tabb V35WBracknell Forest25.7 
3330:21Liz Pudney V40WNewbury17.6 
3430:24Hannah Coxhead V35WNewbury23.4 
3530:27Wendy Pye V45WBracknell Forest27.9 
3630:37Mary Allan V40WTeam Kennet37.7 
3730:57Rebecca DuffetSENWBracknell Forest Runners  
3831:07Emma Taylor U20WReading AC42.6 
3931:40Jenny Rhodes U23WBracknell Forest45.5 
4031:49Charlotte Phillips SENWReading AC18.3 
4133:45Helen Lowery Johnson V45WBracknell Forest25.8 
4234:20Emma Inman V35WBracknell Forest22.9 
ZXC U17W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
120:20Jessica Gibbon U17WReading AC-1.3 
222:16Natasha Harris-White U17WReading AC44.4 
323:41Katherine West U17WReading AC7.7 
424:00Rhea Walter U17WTeam Kennet38.6 
524:46Mollie Haines U17WReading AC30.9 
625:32Samantha Van Huyssteen U17WNewbury49.8 
725:38Abigail Farnworth U17WReading AC12.1 
827:02Jodie Penny U17WReading AC54.0 
927:20Emma Seymour U17WTeam Kennet15.6 
1028:02Jenny Pudney U17WNewbury13.8 
ZXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:51Grace Goddard U15WBracknell AC32.2 
217:02Felicity Johnson U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.6 
317:11Hope Goddard U15WBracknell AC27.1 
417:35Sarah Chapman U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.8 
517:49Sophie Davies U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow42.7 
617:54Alex Barbour U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.2 
718:11Yasmin Ryder U15WTeam Kennet8.0 
818:21Hannah Willis U15WBracknell AC19.7 
918:34Emily Read U15WBracknell AC24.8 
1019:19Lauren Church U15WReading AC2.1 
1119:59Chloe Hayes U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow45.3 
1220:14Roisin O'Donohue U15WReading AC36.6 
1320:16Georgina Bradford U15WTeam Kennet17.2 
1420:30Amy Jefferies U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow33.7 
1520:41Emma Liverseidge U15WBracknell AC38.2 
1620:46Lois Meredith U15WReading AC35.9 
1721:12Chloe Scaplehorn U15WTeam Kennet39.5 
1821:18Kirsty Bennet U15WTeam Kennet9.1 
1921:19Georgia Walton U15WReading AC11.2 
2021:22Grace Tatam U15WReading AC43.3 
2121:54Shannon Hulbert U15WReading AC44.6 
2222:33Katherine Woffinden U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow41.3 
2323:21Emily Pickett U15WReading AC46.4 
2423:28Carys Cox U15WTeam Kennet31.7 
2524:01Alanna Rayfield U15WReading AC16.6 
2624:29Kate McKim U15WReading AC31.4 
2724:37Loren Hunter U15WReading AC54.0 
ZXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:01Kirsty Walker U13WReading AC1.4 
211:04Mahlah Tomsett U13WBracknell AC31.1 
311:09Amy Forrest U13WBracknell AC25.1 
411:29Ella Saunders U13WReading AC/Oxfordshire Schs5.6 
511:30Neve Hudson U13WBracknell AC30.7 
611:44Phoebe Roberts U13WBracknell AC12.2 
711:45Izzy Fry U13WNewbury-0.8 
811:46Hannah Barnard U13WBracknell AC5.7 
911:58Ella Houston U13WNewbury34.7 
1012:07Sophie Poole U13WBracknell AC23.3 
1112:12Susie Drake U13WTeam Kennet31.0 
1212:14Josie Doyle U13WBracknell AC40.2 
1312:17Matilda Cole U13WBracknell AC24.4 
1412:32Chloe Zmuda U13WReading AC39.9 
1512:46Caitlin Stacey U13WReading AC54.0 
1612:56Charlotte West U13WReading AC44.6 
1713:16Melody Batt U13WReading AC11.0 
1813:24Amber Frobisher U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow41.3 
1913:34Holly Donohoe U13WTeam Kennet30.0 
2013:52Grace Goldfinch U13WMaidenhead44.0 
2115:11Jessica Williams U13WMaidenhead54.0 
2215:12Frances Keightley U13WReading AC53.0 
2315:32Isobel BarnettU13WReading AC  
2416:02Isabelle Church U11WReading AC47.8