MABAC League External Results
Puttenham Common
4 Nov 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
130:58   David Cairnie V40MRunnymede27.1 
232:06   Steve WeetmanSENMPyrford Puffers  
332:22   Clayton PayneSENMMatthew Arnold Gym Instruction Club  
433:36   Stephen Low V50MBlackwater Valley Runners4.9 
533:47   H JonesSENMDorking and Mole Valley Athletic Club  
634:05   Michael BaggottSENMMatthew Arnold Gym Instruction Club  
734:18   Nick Mckay SENMWimbledon Windmilers2.2 
834:46   Graeme Mackay V45MDorking & Mole Valley29.6 
934:49   John Querstret V35MRunnymede/Hercules Wimbledon6.5 
1034:54   Craig Nicol V45MWimbledon Windmilers20.5 
1135:41   Lawrence Bookham V35MHart/Farnham Runners13.4 
1235:54   Massimo Barcellona SENMDorking & Mole Valley17.3 
1337:32   Steve Bailey V50MBlackwater Valley Runners14.9 
1438:03   Stephen Miller V45MWimbledon Windmilers  
1538:19   Roger ClarkSENMPyrford Puffers  
1638:36   Haywood Drake V40MRunnymede16.2 
1738:39   Sophie Mckay SENWWimbledon Windmilers9.9 
1838:40   Rebecca Black V40WDorking & Mole Valley28.3 
1938:58   Peter Collins V45MWimbledon Windmilers11.1 
2139:06   Jim Boyling V45MEpsom Oddballs25.5 
2039:36   Richard MamSENMMatthew Arnold Gym Instruction Club  
2239:36   Simon AlerdiceSENMDorking and Mole Valley Athletic Club  
2339:46   Stephen Cox V40MWimbledon Windmilers12.6 
2439:54   Glenn Morris V55MDorking & Mole Valley12.8 
2540:03   Dave Porter V45MBlackwater Valley Runners27.4 
2640:08   Stephen Pallister V40MWimbledon Windmilers9.5 
2740:13   A FreestoneSENMBlackwater Valley Runners  
2840:32   Bernadette Maher SENWWimbledon Windmilers8.1 
2940:48   Ken SaundersSENMMatthew Arnold Gym Instruction Club  
3040:52   Hannah Morris U15WDorking & Mole Valley7.1 
3141:03   Melvyn DolmanSENMBlackwater Valley Runners  
3241:03   Lisa Wood SENWWimbledon Windmilers12.6 
3341:11   J BrookerSENMEpsom Oddballs  
3441:21   Cameron LamondSENMBlackwater Valley Runners  
3541:47   Simon Podd V40MWimbledon Windmilers11.1 
3641:48   David Sheridan V50MDorking & Mole Valley32.5 
3742:19   David Hunter Phillips V55MDorking & Mole Valley24.5 
3842:46   Paul AllenSENMDorking and Mole Valley Athletic Club  
3942:50   Adrian Winslade V50MDorking & Mole Valley  
4042:58   James BarberSENMRanelagh Harriers  
4142:59   Michael Child V55MEpsom Oddballs15.3 
4243:05   Lindsay Doy V45WWimbledon Windmilers15.8 
4343:35   Lynton NicholsonSENMWimbledon Windmilers  
4443:48   John Philip Carter V65MWimbledon Windmilers19.2 
4543:50   Stephen Pumphrey V45MDorking & Mole Valley20.0 
4643:53   Mark CoxheadSENMMatthew Arnold Gym Instruction Club  
4743:58   David Ford V60MWimbledon Windmilers24.0 
4844:01   Charlotte Craig V50WDorking & Mole Valley17.5 
4944:08   Ian Strong V50MEpsom Oddballs20.3 
5044:10   Annie Tosh V40WWimbledon Windmilers35.3 
5145:00   Stephen HillSENMPyrford Puffers  
5245:16   Kevin Irvine V60MDorking & Mole Valley20.6 
5345:20   Chris Kavanagh V35MBlackwater Valley Runners  
5445:46   Megan Winslade U15WDorking & Mole Valley36.0 
5546:08   John HopesSENMPyrford Puffers  
5646:18   Blair AliceSENWDorking and Mole Valley Athletic Club  
5746:36   Edgar NortheySENMPyrford Puffers  
5846:51   Gillian Hudson V55WDorking & Mole Valley18.3 
5947:13   John Cassell V65MBlackwater Valley Runners36.0 
6047:59   Andrea Muller V50WWimbledon Windmilers23.2 
6148:14   Mandy KingSENWWimbledon Windmilers  
6248:17   Freya Jhugroo U15WDorking & Mole Valley36.0 
6348:31   Lynne Barber V50WRanelagh17.3 
6448:46   David Stanley V50MWimbledon Windmilers32.7 
6549:00   Katy RobertsSENWPyrford Puffers  
6649:16   Christine Cox V35WWimbledon Windmilers35.8 
6750:02   Lesley Bowcott V65WWimbledon Windmilers22.8 
6850:20   David Wood V35MWimbledon Windmilers15.0 
6950:26   Andrew Prior V60MWimbledon Windmilers34.2 
7050:46   Philip Tosh V45MWimbledon Windmilers23.8 
7151:04   Joanne RoweSENWBlackwater Valley Runners  
7251:04   Oliver BheemulSENMRanelagh Harriers  
7351:31   Kasumi Brooker V45WEpsom Oddballs/Japan18.7 
7451:46   Bruce Chessell V40MWimbledon Windmilers10.3 
7552:26   John Taylor V70MBlackwater Valley Runners23.3 
7652:30   Ray Mears V70MRunnymede36.0 
7754:19   Joanne Pumphrey V50WDorking & Mole Valley30.7 
7855:07   Caroline Ferrari V50WWimbledon Windmilers24.5 
7956:17   Carol Winter V60WWimbledon Windmilers30.9 
8059:14   John HoggSENMBlackwater Valley Runners  
8160:05   Christine GoodsellSENWRanelagh Harriers  
8260:05   Stacey Barber SENWRanelagh18.8 
8360:57   Francesca Carter V65WWimbledon Windmilers28.6 
8462:49   Penny Merrett V55WRanelagh28.9 
8563:13   Michael HennesseySENMRunnymede Runners  
8663:16   Derek Mccausland V70MRunnymede36.0 
8763:41   Alan RobertsSENMPyrford Puffers  
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:49   Daisy Riley U13WDorking & Mole Valley36.0 
227:03   Ella MorrisU17WDorking and Mole Valley Athletic Club  
333:31   Joshua BellU17MWimbledon Windmilers