Nottinghamshire County Championships External Results
Nottingham
5 Jan 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
131:10   Richard Kay SENMTipton11.1 
231:45   James Mee SENMMansfield/American International College13.6 
332:45   Doug Musson U20MNotts-5.3 
432:54   Andrew Peat SENMLong Eaton-2.7 
533:08   Andrew Warburton U23MNotts/Loughborough Students-1.7 
633:22   Stuart King SENMMansfield/Leeds Beckett Uni-2.9 
733:38   Kyle Craib U23MRotherham8.7 
833:41   Stewart Gregory V45MHolme Pierrepont1.6 
933:53   Tom O'Mara U20MMansfield32.6 
1033:54   Robert Keal V35MNotts7.0 
1133:57   Leigh Stubbs SENMRedhill RR2.0 
1234:06   Oliver Carrington U20MNewark AC/Surrey Uni2.8 
1334:09   Richard Darling V35MNotts0.9 
1434:24   Matthew Stratford SENMRedhill RR3.9 
1534:35   Mark Thompson U20MNotts12.5 
1634:44   Matthew Judson SENMNotts5.1 
1734:45   Robert Needham U20MNotts1.3 
1834:46   Eyob Huruy U20MNotts34.5 
1934:55   Stephen Long V35MNotts-0.6 
2035:24   Freddie Hessian U20MNotts-4.0 
2135:28   Andy Wetherill V55MRedhill RR/Midland Masters/Sutton-in-Ashfield2.7 
2236:04   James Rushton V35MFormula One Circuit Crew3.5 
2336:07   Andrew Wilson V40MMansfield30.1 
2436:12   Paul Whittingham V45MSutton-in-Ashfield5.1 
2536:27   Jonathan Hobbs V45MLincoln & District6.9 
2636:40   Dan SalcedoV40M4 Life Tri Club  
2736:46   Liam Hodson V35MSutton-in-Ashfield31.8 
2836:53   Mark Davis SENMRedhill RR/Andover3.6 
2936:57   Anthony Squire V35MHolme Pierrepont2.5 
3037:00   David Blount V45MMansfield34.2 
3137:01   Duncan Martindale V45MHolme Pierrepont2.4 
3237:02   Ian Hunter V35MKimberley2.6 
3337:09   John Birch SENMNewark AC-1.8 
3437:12   Graham Moffatt V40MHolme Pierrepont/Dark Peak1.8 
3537:28   Dean Cross V40MSutton-in-Ashfield2.9 
3637:36   Peter Townsend SENMHolme Pierrepont29.6 
3737:37   Jonathan Hiorns SENMNotts/Nottingham Uni-3.1 
3837:41   Matthew Curran SENMSutton-in-Ashfield30.4 
3937:45   Paul Grogan V50MSouthwell4.1 
4037:52   Mark Boot U23MLong Eaton4.0 
4137:54   David Oxland V60MNotts/Midland Masters5.8 
4237:56   Patrick Fitzgerald V45MLong Eaton6.3 
4338:09   Matthew Nutt V40MFormula One Circuit Crew4.3 
4438:25   Nigel Cobb V45MRedhill RR7.9 
4538:34   Timothy Bagguley SENMNewark AC4.2 
4638:35   Stephen Dickens V35MFormula One Circuit Crew-0.5 
4738:38   Simon Nash V40MRedhill RR3.8 
4838:43   Clive Greyson V45MRedhill RR11.2 
4938:45   Brent Stevenson V40MSutton-in-Ashfield7.3 
5038:49   Richard Wilkinson V50MLong Eaton18.2 
5138:56   John Hewitt V55MWorksop6.9 
5239:04   Paul J Dickinson V40MWorksop32.1 
5339:11   Christopher Mitchell SENMSutton-in-Ashfield24.0 
5439:12   Ben Wilson SENMRedhill RR4.3 
5539:32   Mike RomanienkoSENMNotts AC  
5639:34   Lee Braithwaite V40MNewark AC5.6 
5739:47   John Harrison V50MMansfield10.9 
5839:54   Aaron Cain SENMNewark AC35.4 
5940:05   Daniel Barrie U20MNewark AC/Keele Uni25.2 
6040:10   Carl Braithwaite V40MNewark AC7.7 
6140:33   Richard Howe SENMLong Eaton3.9 
6240:36   Tim Raynor V45MMansfield8.7 
6340:42   Dave Boot V45MLong Eaton7.8 
6440:44   Owen Harris V40MFormula One Circuit Crew12.4 
6540:54   Robert Allen V35MLong Eaton32.0 
6640:55   Gary McMahon V55MRedhill RR5.3 
6741:03   Robert Roper V40MWorksop9.5 
6841:22   Benjamin Abbott U20MNotts4.2 
6941:28   Donald Wells V50MHolme Pierrepont21.9 
7041:29   Antony Robinson SENMMansfield/Ryston/Dundee Hawkhill5.8 
7141:32   Tony Lowe V40MRedhill RR15.3 
7241:32   Peter Webb SENMLong Eaton36.0 
7341:38   Martyn McHale V50MRedhill RR12.8 
7441:53   Andrew Hunter V35MBeeston11.8 
7542:06   Stanley Pascoe V55MRedhill RR20.4 
7642:51   Neil DavenportV50MHolme Pierrepont  
7742:58   Robin Bacon V45MBeeston22.2 
7843:10   David Walsh V50MRedhill RR11.1 
7943:20   Harry BuchanU20MMansfield Harriers  
8043:24   Paul Jacobs V45MHolme Pierrepont8.1 
8143:26   Jonathan Hardy V50MMansfield25.4 
8243:29   Steve Rewston V50MWorksop14.1 
8343:58   Michael Lockwood SENMLong Eaton11.3 
8444:06   Tony Jenks V40MWorksop15.8 
8544:09   Mark Tomlinson V50MRedhill RR13.3 
8644:14   Alexander Hughes U20MSouthwell34.9 
8744:18   Steve Tupholme V40MHolme Pierrepont9.7 
8844:44   Lyndon Stocks V45MSouthwell36.0 
8944:48   David Evans V40MBeeston7.9 
9045:07   Rab Acid V55MBeeston26.2 
9145:14   Paul Stacey V45MRedhill RR8.3 
9245:22   Robert Jackson V50MLong Eaton13.0 
9345:38   Hjohn HayV40MLong Eaton RC  
9446:05   Geoff Pennington V45MBeeston6.0 
9546:05   Rob Orgill V45MNewark AC22.2 
9646:35   Christopher Aikman V40MRedhill RR12.6 
9747:06   John Bradshaw V45MWorksop27.5 
9847:31   Cory Wilson V40MNotts34.9 
9947:37   Richard Ferguson V40MLong Eaton14.3 
10047:51   Steve GeldredV40MRedhill RR  
10148:02   John Combie V65MNewark AC17.1 
10248:15   Ken Allen V65MNotts24.3 
10348:18   Paul Griffiths V35MFormula One Circuit Crew6.2 
10449:34   Anthony Williamson V35MBeeston23.5 
10549:51   Phil Walters SENMLong Eaton36.0 
10650:20   Peter Robinson V55MNotts21.3 
10750:28   Damian Cowlishaw V45MLong Eaton19.6 
10850:35   William Scott V60MHolme Pierrepont/Midland Masters25.9 
10951:00   Tony Staniland V70MSutton-in-Ashfield21.0 
11051:03   Arthur Hancock V60MRedhill RR36.0 
11151:04   David Keeling V45MClowne26.0 
11253:29   Ian BaxterV40MUnattached  
11355:31   Colin R Bostock V55MLong Eaton18.8 
11459:32   Nigel Daniels V70MRedhill RR26.1 
11562:09   Andrew Bradley V40MRedhill RR28.1 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:17   Sam Johnson U17MMansfield-3.4 
219:34   Paddy Clark U17MNotts3.2 
319:57   Aaron Burns U17MNewark AC9.0 
420:18   Lewis Ashmore U17MMansfield13.5 
520:24   Corey Plewinski U17MNotts34.0 
620:36   Michael Costante U17MNotts14.6 
721:40   Joshua Jackson U17MNewark AC  
821:41   Jordan Boam U17MMansfield0.8 
921:55   Robert Trusson U17MNotts31.7 
1022:25   Joseph Ashmore U17MMansfield36.0 
1122:31   Sam Godwin U17MNotts/Holme Pierrepont3.0 
1222:36   Nick Malbon U17MRedhill RR36.0 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:47   Alex Rieley U15MMansfield-1.8 
215:07   Archie Rayner U15MMansfield7.1 
315:24   Oliver Dane U15MCity of Sheffield-4.1 
415:33   James Lonsdale U15MWorksop3.2 
516:07   Peter Mumford U15MNotts4.6 
616:09   Ben Hardy U15MMansfield35.7 
716:18   Sam Barker U15MMansfield26.9 
816:42   Christopher Ward U15MNewark AC7.3 
917:11   Matthew Buchan U15MMansfield3.4 
1017:24   Joseph Tuffin U15MNotts-3.2 
1117:48   Tyler WidlamU15MNewark AC  
1217:55   Daniel Little U15MWorksop36.0 
1318:04   Kaylen Mistry U15MNotts  
1418:23   Callum Denby-Whitt U15MSutton-in-Ashfield3.0 
1518:35   John Dilks U15MNotts36.0 
1618:37   Adam Ward U15MNotts5.0 
1718:41   Thomas Carratt U15MWorksop36.0 
1819:21   Josh Boam U15MMansfield36.0 
1919:26   Sami Ibeggazene U15MNotts6.0 
2019:44   Owen Hodson U15MSutton-in-Ashfield36.0 
2120:25   Joe Sykes U15MNotts  
2220:51   Ryan Page U15MWorksop36.0 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:45   Omar Aikman U13MAmber Valley & Erewash36.0 
210:47   Ben Burnham U13MSutton-in-Ashfield-1.9 
311:02   Thomas Gandee U13MRushcliffe6.9 
411:21   Jacob Carrington U13MNewark AC32.0 
511:27   William Barker U13MMansfield36.0 
611:31   Aidan Needham U13MWorksop36.0 
711:38   Harry Warrior U13MNotts32.7 
811:42   Jack WainwrightU13MNotts AC  
1011:47   Patrick Bolsher U13MNewark AC36.0 
1111:47   Joshua Charters U13MWorksop7.4 
911:47   Michael FletcherU13MNottingham High School  
1211:58   Benjamin Lim U13MNotts36.0 
1311:59   Jack Marsden U13MSutton-in-Ashfield36.0 
1412:05   Ryan WrightU13MWorksop Harriers  
1512:05   Joseph Fender U13MNewark AC36.0 
1612:06   Aaron Goulding U13MMansfield12.2 
1712:22   Nathan Langley U13MWorksop4.4 
1812:24   Ralph WillsU13MNottingham High School  
1912:26   Jake Ludlam U13MNewark AC33.0 
2012:29   Joshua WilliamsU13MNottingham High School  
2112:30   Jow CartwrightU13MNotts AC  
2212:40   Sam BowlingU13MNottingham High School  
2312:49   David Little U15MWorksop36.0 
2413:01   Chris CutajarU13MNottingham High School  
2513:58   Alex Meenan U13MNotts36.0 
2615:37   James Carratt U13MWorksop31.9 
ZXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:26   Finn Moffatt U11MRushcliffe5.0 
25:28   Samuel Roberts U11MRetford-2.6 
35:41   Sammy KingU11MNottingham High School  
45:41   Xavi Salcedo U11M4Life Tri0.9 
55:42   Seb GouldU11MNottingham High School  
65:47   James TweedieU11MArchbishop Cranmer Primary  
75:57   Ben NaishU11MNottingham High School  
86:11   Callum TweedieU11MArchbishop Cranmer Primary  
96:15   Yosef Abu MraheelU11MNottingham High School  
106:21   Ryder WyattU11MNotts AC  
116:22   Alexander CooperU11MNotts AC  
126:24   James Gandee U11MRushcliffe11.5 
136:25   Georgie WardleU11MArchbishop Cranmer Primary  
146:25   Laith Gladwin U11MWorksop24.9 
156:27   Tatty DexterU11MArchbishop Cranmer Primary  
166:28   Cameron Rawson U11MSutton-in-Ashfield0.3 
176:30   Matthew BrownU11MAbbey Gates Primary  
186:37   Max HurdisU11MAwsworth Primary  
196:38   Issac ReaU11MAwsworth Primary  
206:39   James VaughanU11MAbbey Gates Primary  
216:45   Oliver BrenchleyU11MNottingham High School  
226:50   James FarrU11MAbbey Gates Primary  
236:54   Toby TeasdaleU11MArchbishop Cranmer Primary  
246:56   Nathaniel PetersU11MAwsworth Primary  
257:01   Alex RudmanU11MSt Peter's Primary  
267:02   Ben DaviesU11MAwsworth Primary  
277:03   Hayden Greaves U11MWorksop36.0 
287:07   Oliver MeyrickU11MSutton Harriers  
297:08   Alfie Williams-Hughes U13MNotts  
309:40   Oliver Oakes U11MWorksop36.0 
319:42   Regan Langley U13MWorksop10.0 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
125:38   Juliet Potter SENWCharnwood4.0 
227:12   Nikita Pembleton U23WSutton-in-Ashfield36.0 
328:51   Anna Simmonds SENWNotts29.2 
429:43   Toni MinettiV35WRedhill RR  
530:01   Helen Burrell V45WRedhill RR6.3 
630:18   Joanne Finch SENWNotts13.7 
730:23   Francesca Meakin SENWSutton-in-Ashfield26.0 
830:26   Catherine Charlton SENWRedhill RR/Notts6.3 
930:31   Frances McKinnon V35WSouthwell36.0 
1031:43   Katie Jones SENWBeeston8.3 
1132:10   Sally Elizabeth Hopkins SENWMansfield35.1 
1232:16   Lisa Staley V40WSutton-in-Ashfield/Police7.8 
1332:50   Serena Bignell V45WHolme Pierrepont22.0 
1432:58   Sarah Vernau SENWFormula One Circuit Crew22.6 
1533:04   Alyson Wile V35WNotts35.4 
1633:09   Jackie Mather V50WLong Eaton/Midland Masters13.4 
1733:54   Catherine Benson V45WLong Eaton19.1 
1834:27   Heidi Harris V40WSouthwell13.2 
1934:45   Amanda Hardy V50WMansfield18.0 
2035:03   Helen Lowe V35WRedhill RR23.8 
2135:20   Catherine Rowe V55WLong Eaton24.8 
2235:27   Claire Hayes-Gill V35WHolme Pierrepont10.7 
2335:51   Kirsty Bradshaw SENWNotts13.8 
2436:08   Ann Kitchen V35WNewark AC29.5 
2536:22   Amanda English V45WRedhill RR20.5 
2636:35   AN Other      
2736:37   Holly Ward SENWNewark AC33.8 
2836:46   Helen Selina Eastland V40WWorksop20.0 
2936:54   Helen Broughton V35WWorksop28.9 
3037:03   Maryke Fox V35WBeeston33.0 
3137:29   Bev Barnes V45WRedhill RR17.3 
3237:52   Tam Seamark V40WFormula One Circuit Crew24.3 
3338:37   Debra Shaw V35WFormula One Circuit Crew15.9 
3438:44   Carol Lonsdale V35WWorksop18.2 
3539:02   Joanne Stocks V35WRedhill RR15.6 
3639:09   Rachel Argent SENWLong Eaton29.7 
3739:23   Jenn Gaskell SENWBeeston36.0 
3839:26   Kerry Allen SENWNotts36.0 
3940:03   Lesley Cliff V60WVegetarian/Holme Pierrepont  
4040:27   Mary Mills V50WHolme Pierrepont16.1 
4141:08   Caroline Mcginley V45WWorksop14.8 
4241:15   Jean Inglis V45WHolme Pierrepont27.2 
4343:09   Pat Allen V65WLong Eaton25.8 
4444:05   Sandra Poole V65WHolme Pierrepont29.0 
Page: 1 2