Nottinghamshire AAA Open External Results
Sheffield
24 Nov 12
800 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.1   Essa Ahmed  U17MHallamshire2:02.911:57.524.0 
22:05.2   Dean Crangle  U23MGateshead/Northumbria Uni2:03.42:02.732.1 
32:05.8   Celia Taylor SBV35WCoventry2:05.82:01.1636.0 
42:07.1   Will Beauchamp PBSENMSheffield RC2:07.12:07.1-1.6 
52:07.4   Edward Selvey PBU20MChesterfield2:07.42:07.433.3 
62:07.8   Joseph Hutchesson  U17MHallamshire2:06.92:00.975.2 
72:09.0   Billy Orridge  U20MGrantham AC2:06.02:06.035.2 
82:10.5   Timothy Bagguley PBSENMNewark AC2:10.52:10.04.2 
92:19.9   Oscar Bryce SBU17MHallamshire2:19.92:11.117.3 
102:32.4   Alex Walsh  U17MHallamshire2:25.62:25.631.8 
800 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.4   Callum Denby-Whitt  U17MSutton-in-Ashfield2:11.02:02.53.0 
22:19.7   Naomi Collier  U20WGrantham AC2:14.422:12.744.1 
32:20.5   Tom Matthewson  U15MDoncaster2:18.12:16.4629.8 
42:24.2   Robert Fox SBV50MLong Eaton/Midland Masters2:24.22:17.678.0 
52:25.3   Benjamin Twible  U17MWorksop2:24.62:24.636.0 
62:27.4   Matthew Harrison  U17MLeeds City2:20.52:09.427.6 
72:38.4   Stephanie Oakes PBU17WWorksop2:38.42:38.436.0 
82:38.9   Steph Spencer  V35WDerby/Midland Masters2:33.02:268.7 
800 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.5   Joseph Pepper SBU15MCity of Sheffield2:31.52:17.734.8 
22:32.1   Alice Moore  U15WBarnsley AC2:29.92:14.66.6 
32:32.8   Jessica Dewsbury  U17WRetford2:30.52:30.533.7 
42:38.8   Anna Whitehead  U15WBingley2:36.432:35.810.3 
52:43.4   Megan Armswood PBU13WCity of Sheffield2:43.42:37.036.0 
62:47.5   Carolyn Gaunt PBSENWHallamshire/Sheffield RC2:47.52:47.536.0 
72:52.9   Christopher Cuatjar U15MRush    
83:07.2   William Scott  V60MHolme Pierrepont/Midland Masters3:03.133:03.1325.9 
 
3000 SX
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:49.5   James Lamswood  U20MKingston upon Hull8:31.428:31.4229.9 
29:21.7   Will Beauchamp SBSENMSheffield RC9:21.78:30.67-1.6 
39:30.4   Chris Ireland SBV50MSheffield RC/Northern Masters/Rotherham9:30.49:21.33.1 
49:35.2   Andy Wetherill SBV50MRedhill RR/Midland Masters/Sutton-in-Ashfield9:35.28:59.92.7 
59:42.1   Rod Harris PBV40MLong Eaton9:42.19:42.127.8 
69:44.7   Jake Richardson  U17MGrantham AC9:37.99:09.63-2.7 
79:54.7   James Beeks PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants9:54.78:25.12-3.4 
810:01.4   Joshua Lord  U17MGrantham AC9:56.69:56.623.9 
910:02.8   Sarah Harris  V35WLong Eaton/Sale Harriers Manchester/Midland Masters9:51.799:51.7918.7 
1010:06.8   Robert Fox SBV50MLong Eaton/Midland Masters10:06.810:02.618.0 
1110:38.2   Austin Herbert PBU15MNene Valley10:38.29:26.811.5 
1211:32.5   Jessica Dewsbury PBU17WRetford11:32.511:26.433.7 
1311:42.0   Joshua Charters SBU15MWorksop11:42.010:23.07.4