Bromley parkrun # 157 External Results
Bromley
15 Sep 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:39   Andrew Mercer SBV40MThames Turbo16:3916:2810.3 
216:55   Jim Addison  V40MBeckenham16:5116:402.7 
318:06   George Choat PBS25MNewham & Essex Beagles18:0617:4520.6 
418:11   Daniel Marks PBV35MBlackheath & Bromley17:5517:4210.2 
518:21   Christopher Lydon  V50MBeckenham18:0217:545.4 
618:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
718:24   Iain Manson SBS25MMetro Aberdeen18:2416:461.2 
818:29   Stephen Glackin  V45MUnattached17:5317:476.1 
918:32   Andy Tucker  V45MBlackheath & Bromley17:5217:5212.0 
1018:41   Stuart Scott SBV45MKent/Beckenham18:4117:488.2 
1119:05   Michael Fullilove  V50MDulwich18:5918:406.4 
1219:11   Paul Leng  V45MPetts Wood/Unattached18:3618:366.7 
1319:18   Simon Dahdi  S30MPetts Wood18:4817:103.0 
1419:22   Russell Harmsworth  V45MOxted/Striders of Croydon18:3718:3736.0 
1519:23   Kevin John Cooper  V45MUnattached19:2218:278.3 
1619:26   Sarah Hodgkinson PBS25WBlackheath & Bromley19:2619:266.7 
1719:27   Carole Coulon  V35WBlackheath & Bromley/France19:0418:086.3 
1819:34   Nick Prentice PBV40MPetts Wood19:3418:5914.9 
1919:39   Gavin Turnbull PBV40MUnattached19:3919:398.3 
2019:42   Paul Fletcher  V35MJP Morgan/Beckenham19:2119:2110.7 
2119:44   Timothy Norman Aldred  V40MOrpington18:3918:399.4 
2219:54   Pierre Cruse  V35MUnattached19:2919:299.1 
2320:00   Elliott Hunston SENMUnattached    
2420:04   Allan Phillips  S25MStriders of Croydon19:1618:1713.9 
2520:06   John Tolhurst PBV55MPaddock Wood20:0620:0611.5 
2620:12   Anika Jones SBV35WBeckenham20:1220:0736.0 
2720:15   Rory Liston PBV40MUnattached20:1418:347.6 
2820:23   Martin Granger V40MUnattached    
2920:24   Matthew Burgess U20MUnattached    
3020:30   Andy Langdon  V40MUnattached19:5519:0016.9 
3120:41   Brian Robinson  V45MKent19:4019:4036.0 
3220:42   Richard Griffin PBV60MBlackheath & Bromley/Orpington20:4220:4221.4 
3320:42   Luke Russell PBU18MBlackheath & Bromley20:4220:4235.0 
3420:44   Melanie Burdett  V35WBeckenham20:2019:3212.2 
3520:46   Stuart Cullum  V40MUnattached19:5018:597.5 
3621:09   Gavin Benson PBU18MPetts Wood20:0417:071.0 
3721:11   Alan O'callaghan  S30MUnattached20:5420:549.0 
3821:12   Matthew Cregg U20MUnattached    
3921:14   James George PBSENMUnattached21:1420:3619.3 
4021:15   Mark Sandford V35MUnattached    
4121:17   Charlotte Stickings  V40WBlackheath & Bromley20:5920:5925.9 
4221:18   Richard Guy SBV35MUnattached20:3220:2918.9 
4321:22   Dave Mannall V40MUnattached    
4421:26   Kenneth Wright V35MUnattached    
4521:30   John Diamante PBV35MUnattached21:3020:4412.5 
4621:32   Andrew Wedge  V45MUnattached21:1921:1911.9 
4721:33   Roger Dundee  V35MUnattached20:4920:3526.6 
4821:39   Jonathan Adams  SENMUnattached20:4220:4236.0 
4921:41   Jonathan Shaw PBV35MUnattached20:1920:1936.0 
5021:42   Richard Harper  V45MBeckenham20:2919:4310.7 
5121:44   Matthew Hossack PBS30MPetts Wood21:4421:2812.0 
5221:46   Joe Neanor  V55MUnattached20:5520:5512.8 
5321:47   Karl Hoods PBV35MUnattached20:4820:4824.1 
5421:49   Kaan Basaran SBSENMUnattached21:4921:1136.0 
5521:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5621:50   Brendan Battle PBV45MUnattached21:5020:2114.1 
5721:51   Tim Springett  V45MPetts Wood19:2218:326.1 
5821:54   Steve Smith  V50MStriders of Croydon21:0420:5112.1 
5922:05   Ben Davies SENMUnattached    
6022:06   Stuart James Johnson  V35MUnattached21:3520:5314.2 
6122:07   Jevgenij Kazanov  V55MBromley Veterans21:2521:1912.8 
6222:11   Kyle Davies V40MUnattached    
6322:18   Angela Campbell  S30WBellahouston Harriers22:1521:5211.4 
6422:19   Steve Backley PBV40MCambridge H21:4921:3316.8 
6522:24   Thomas Walters PBSENMUnattached22:0120:4414.0 
6622:30   David Bugden  V35MCroydon21:5321:2914.0 
6722:32   Sian Vaughan PBV35WPetts Wood/Unattached22:2321:3036.0 
6822:36   Paul Hixson  V60MUnattached21:4321:4324.6 
6922:40   Ian Mcdermott  V40MUnattached21:5821:5836.0 
7022:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7122:43   Andrew Bowmer Small  V50MBeckenham22:1222:1222.6 
7222:45   Fowad Jarmoozi SBSENMUnattached21:5520:4735.3 
7322:48   Oscar Tymon V55MUnattached    
7422:54   Adrian Wardle V45MUnattached    
7522:54   Jeremy Townsend PBV45MUnattached22:5421:2311.7 
7622:56   Marcus Travers  U18MUnattached21:4119:3315.8 
7722:58   Ricard Simo  V45MUnattached22:4122:4113.7 
7823:01   Roger Harris  V55MBromley Veterans22:3521:4817.0 
7923:01   Charles Yates  V50MUnattached21:5920:599.9 
8023:02   Gemma Wyatt SENWUnattached    
8123:09   Ryan Peter North PBSENMUnattached23:0923:0717.6 
8223:12   Harvey Pugh  V40MUnattached22:3422:3436.0 
8323:17   Oliver Wood U15MUnattached    
8423:21   Natasha Raggett PBSENWUnattached23:1021:2215.3 
8523:22   Ryan Robinson U15MUnattached    
8623:22   Soheel Bhandari  V55MBromley Veterans21:4519:5313.1 
8723:25   Isobel Daniels U15WUnattached    
8823:34   Paul Cattley V40MUnattached    
8923:35   Emma Mitchell PBS20WBeckenham23:1921:3423.3 
9023:40   Millie Smith PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley23:4018:385.4 
9123:43   Georgina Selway  V45WBeckenham22:3022:3012.2 
9223:47   Mark Philpott  V50MUnattached23:2922:2213.3 
9323:49   Giovanna Zizza  V35WUnattached22:0322:0336.0 
9423:52   Neil Thompson  V45MUnattached23:4819:4513.2 
9523:53   David Denton  V50MStriders of Croydon23:2623:2620.3 
9623:55   Philip Brand SBV45MUnattached23:2923:2818.2 
9723:56   Sean Hubbard PBU18MUnattached23:5622:3034.3 
9823:57   Philip Greenfield  V50MBromley Veterans21:3320:5017.3 
9924:01   Royston Hackett  V40MUnattached23:3520:509.8 
10024:05   Anthony Cannell PBSENMUnattached23:5623:1436.0 
10124:09   Mario Ambrosi  V35MUnattached23:0522:3929.0 
10224:09   Simon Ambrosi  S30MStriders of Croydon17:5217:403.2 
10324:10   Stephen David Brown  V55MUnattached23:5223:5236.0 
10424:11   Richard Paul Carver  V55MUnattached24:1020:4917.4 
10524:12   David Rees  V55MBeckenham23:3022:5619.1 
10624:17   Paul Harrington V35MUnattached    
10724:20   Harry Moore U15MUnattached    
10824:22   Jon Wood V40MUnattached    
10924:23   Claire Austridge  V40WBlackheath & Bromley23:1723:0119.1 
11024:24   Graham Williams  V70MIlford23:4720:3827.4 
11124:25   Harry Langdon  U18MUnattached22:5621:4931.5 
11224:30   John Leeson SBV50MBlackheath & Bromley24:2421:1814.2 
11324:33   Elliot Long  U18MUnattached23:1023:1036.0 
11424:35   Chris Mason SBSENMUnattached24:0922:0314.5 
11524:38   Anne-sophie Mascarenhas  V40WUnattached24:2924:2929.2 
11624:40   Andrew Squirrell PBV40MPetts Wood22:4618:4114.4 
11724:43   Gareth Dowling  S20MUnattached23:5923:4017.7 
11824:45   Matt Gibbs SENMUnattached    
11924:49   Michael Springett  U20MPetts Wood23:3720:3616.5 
12024:51   Nicholas Ivan French V45MUnattached    
12124:58   Jeremy Benson  V50MPetts Wood24:2020:4710.3 
12225:03   Sian Jones PBSENWUnattached25:0323:2517.6 
12325:06   David Faries  V40MUnattached24:0024:0023.4 
12425:06   Marijana Urbany SBV40W 24:5722:2715.2 
12525:08   Alfie Mercer U20MUnattached    
12625:10   James Steel PBSENMUnattached25:0625:0628.4 
12725:13   Mike Peel  V70MBlackheath & Bromley24:4224:4236.0 
12825:16   Philip Rycroft  V35MUnattached24:0122:0719.0 
12925:25   Sam Charman  SENMUnattached23:5823:3036.0 
13025:32   Usman Alabi  SENMUnattached21:4321:4336.0 
13125:32   Jay Holt SBV45MUnattached25:3222:3735.7 
13225:33   Martin Wiltshire  V55MBeckenham24:4023:1519.5 
13325:36   Ros Wilson V45WUnattached    
13425:39   Tommy Mercer U20MUnattached    
13525:39   Katie Herbert  V40WUnattached24:5124:5135.3 
13625:41   Luke Jackson-Clark U15MUnattached    
13725:41   Katie Wallace  SENWUnattached24:2224:2228.4 
13825:51   Julia Killick PBS30WUnattached25:5124:5634.9 
13925:53   Donna Cregg  V40WUnattached25:0724:3729.2 
14025:55   Caroline Laming V35WUnattached    
14125:58   Bailey Marks U15MUnattached    
14226:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14326:01   Chris Weeks  V40MUnattached25:3024:2033.9 
14426:03   Nick How  V40MUnattached23:1623:1422.8 
14526:03   Anne Althea Hanifin PBV40WUnattached25:3025:3022.5 
14626:06   David Grant PBV45MUnattached25:4624:2033.4 
14726:08   Yemi Emiola SENMUnattached    
14826:09   Rebecca Addison  SENWUnattached25:4924:3632.4 
14926:15   Dareus Jamshidi SENMUnattached    
15026:16   Andrea Howlett  V45WSouth London24:4824:0425.2 
15126:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15226:19   Steven Michael Hazell  V45MUnattached24:5524:5536.0 
15326:19   Wally Kilduff  V50MUnattached24:5924:5936.0 
15426:21   Marcus Ferrari SENMUnattached    
15526:25   Chris Dodd V45MUnattached    
15626:32   Carolyn Tustin  V55WBeckenham25:4225:4225.7 
15726:36   Emma Mcdermott PBV40WUnattached25:2725:1636.0 
15826:47   David Wrighton  V55MUnattached26:1526:1531.1 
15926:49   Ian Brereton  V40MPetts Wood26:1825:0321.8 
16026:51   Debbie Hoods  V35WUnattached26:2526:2528.4 
16126:52   Paul Brooks V40MUnattached    
16226:53   Kathy Jackson  V45WUnattached26:4926:2436.0 
16326:55   Allan Sharp V55MUnattached    
16426:57   Angelina Stephens SENWUnattached    
16526:58   James Rietkerk  V45MUnattached25:4324:2736.0 
16627:02   Andrew McArthur V35MUnattached    
16727:05   Max Macmenemey  V55MCrystal Palace Fun Runners26:5924:3719.8 
16827:07   Marya Ireland  V45WUnattached26:5326:1636.0 
16927:08   Peter Lovell  V70MBlackheath & Bromley26:5325:1929.7 
17027:13   Louisa Gilpin  SENWUnattached25:1725:1736.0 
17127:14   Eileen Crawford V50WUnattached    
17227:16   Matthew Stephens SENMUnattached    
17327:17   Ray Willoughby V45MUnattached    
17427:19   Andy Dickson SBV50MUnattached27:1924:1326.0 
17527:20   Geoffrey Cannell  V50MUnattached24:5021:5918.6 
17627:23   Kathy Balmain V45WUnattached    
17727:24   Mike Browne V50MUnattached    
17827:26   Chris Mayo V35MUnattached    
17927:27   Julie Travers PBV45WUnattached27:1423:5920.2 
18027:30   Simon Day V35MUnattached    
18127:31   Barbara Baker  V60WBromley Veterans27:2126:3321.9 
18227:46   Deborah Ford  V40WBeckenham25:3524:5717.9 
18327:49   Alison Ward PBV40WOrpington26:2825:1720.6 
18427:55   Jacob Mears  U18MUnattached24:2724:2736.0 
18527:56   Alfie Hoods  U18MUnattached26:3325:2619.8 
18628:01   Rebecca Ireland PBU20WUnattached28:0125:5233.6 
18728:03   Ian Damen  V45MUnattached26:5726:5725.7 
18828:10   Ben Ahkuit  U18MUnattached23:1321:0435.7 
18928:12   Louis Jackson U15MUnattached    
19028:13   Catriona Stewart V45WUnattached    
19128:16   Sharon Umney  V45WUnattached27:4024:3017.9 
19228:19   Alex Ahkuit U15MUnattached    
19328:21   Barry Mellish  V60MUnattached28:0527:2036.0 
19428:32   Michele Oliver  V45WUnattached27:0526:4122.8 
19528:38   Emma Anelli SENWUnattached    
19628:39   Ayden Sugden SENMUnattached    
19728:40   Louise Hadley SENWUnattached    
19828:40   Joanne Reader V45WUnattached    
19928:41   Mark Livett  V45MUnattached26:1026:1023.4 
20028:44   Dawn Drewett PBV45WPetts Wood28:3128:3136.0 
20128:47   Callum Mckenzie  U20MUnattached28:2423:5536.0 
20228:49   Mary Foster V50WUnattached    
20328:49   Helena Broadway  V50WPetts Wood28:2526:3721.5 
20428:52   Paul Cregg  V50MBeckenham23:5623:1416.9 
20528:57   Andrea Mannall PBV35WUnattached26:0925:1336.0 
20628:58   Cecil Bartholomew  V40MUnattached27:2825:4024.6 
20729:00   Jane Farish  V40WUnattached27:1024:3519.1 
20829:11   Kathleen Lucey  V55WUnattached28:0528:0536.0 
20929:14   David Moore PBV45MPetts Wood27:1520:5710.1 
21029:18   Julia Anne Porritt V40WUnattached    
21129:19   Emma Hay  V40WPetts Wood27:0425:5320.9 
21229:47   Matthew Dodd U20MUnattached    
21329:53   Natalie-Anne Scott V40WUnattached    
21429:57   Odilli Orekyeh  U18MUnattached24:2724:2736.0 
21530:03   Belinda Bridge  V45WUnattached29:0727:3827.2 
21630:10   Jacqui Shields V45WUnattached    
21730:11   David Turner V40MUnattached    
21830:12   Tomasz Wiltshire  U15MUnattached28:3524:0425.9 
21930:14   Sarah Reardon  SENWUnattached29:3529:3536.0 
22030:16   Chris Harley V35MUnattached    
22130:17   Juan Bromberg  V40MUnattached28:1928:1936.0 
22230:19   Ellena Carey U20WUnattached    
22330:23   Ann Thompson  V45WUnattached29:3526:2935.2 
22430:40   Betty Jane Lowing  V45WOrpington29:4227:3736.0 
22530:44   Clare Stone  V35WBromley Veterans25:4822:5819.3 
22630:44   Zoe Rogers V35WUnattached    
22730:46   Helen Bromfield SBV35WPetts Wood30:2728:1336.0 
22830:52   Lorraine Blackmore V45WUnattached    
22930:54   Julia Wellings V35WCrystal Palace Fun Runners    
23030:54   Jacky Langdon  V45WUnattached29:2129:1130.0 
23131:00   Valerie Hassett  V55WBromley Veterans28:5627:4925.1 
23231:04   Jo Gambell  S25WPetts Wood28:0425:4521.5 
23331:05   Rachelle Grant PBV35WPetts Wood28:5727:4336.0 
23431:07   Fiona George PBV40WUnattached30:2525:2720.1 
23531:08   Jacqui Holder  V45WUnattached30:2830:2835.7 
23631:14   Frances Foster V45WUnattached    
23731:14   Linda Mary Foster V40WUnattached    
23831:19   Illiad June Kirby  V60WUnattached30:1729:1827.9 
23931:28   Isabell Black  U18WUnattached29:4425:4926.6 
24031:47   Tracy Jane Hazell PBV40WUnattached31:1431:1436.0 
24132:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24232:05   Geraldine Banks V50WOrpington Road Runners    
24332:08   Tracey Jane North  V40WUnattached30:1030:1036.0 
24432:09   Bernadette Wiltshire PBV45WUnattached29:3528:3629.9 
24532:28   Sam Koburunga  V35WUnattached29:3629:3636.0 
24632:36   Luke David Squirrell U15MUnattached    
24732:44   Lynn Hazel McIntyre V45WUnattached    
24832:46   Paula Chapman PBV40WUnattached29:5228:2836.0 
24932:48   Clare Hollick  V45WUnattached31:2231:0236.0 
25032:51   David Sumner PBV60MPetts Wood31:2631:2636.0 
Page: 1 2