Young Athlete Inter Counties External Results
Grantham
9 Sep 12
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.5Tom Dodd  U15MBirchfield H2:04.71:48.18-5.8 
22:06.9Joseph Hutchesson PBU15MHallamshire2:06.92:00.9711.6 
32:09.7Sam Edwards  U15MHarborough2:03.402:03.4039.8 
42:11.0Callum Denby-Whitt PBU15MSutton-in-Ashfield2:11.02:02.512.4 
52:11.0Daniel Skinner  U15MLincoln Wellington2:09.32:02.5325.8 
62:11.5Jonathon Beharrell  U15MKingston upon Hull2:09.871:53.842.9 
72:14.2Matthew Ward  U15MDerby2:12.11:53.61-0.9 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.8Luke Jane  U15MStilton2:08.332:01.7335.0 
22:09.7James Lonsdale PBU15MWorksop2:09.71:57.363.3 
32:13.8Sebastian Jones  U15MCoventry2:10.392:03.88.2 
42:14.1Bradley Spurdens  U15MNene Valley/Unattached2:12.91:55.706.6 
52:18.1Tom Matthewson PBU15MDoncaster2:18.12:16.4639.3 
62:24.5Shaun Smith  U15MBarton & District AC2:23.52:11.10.0 
72:28.3Jake Searson U15MDerbyshire    
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.7Keelan Wilson  U13MRotherham2:16.51:59.736.7 
22:23.3Archie Banks  U13MCharnwood2:19.771:56.275.1 
32:26.5Bradley Mortlock PBU13MCleethorpes2:26.52:07.329.9 
42:29.1Lordie Bevan  U13MPeterborough/Berkshire Schs2:20.511:58.5118.9 
52:29.1Omar Aikman  U13MAmber Valley & Erewash2:26.02:19.149.8 
62:30.1Will Tanner  U13MSolihull & Small Heath2:24.62:24.651.3 
72:32.3Thomas Evans  U13MNewark AC2:28.32:00.9025.3 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.8Alfie Manthorpe  U13MCity of Sheffield2:24.01:56.97-4.6 
22:31.0Jake Davies  U13MLeicestershire Schs2:22.02:12.347.8 
32:32.3Ben Burnham  U13MSutton-in-Ashfield2:31.82:01.4-0.2 
42:35.0Thomas Mansfield  U13MBirchfield H2:32.12:32.135.4 
52:36.1Todd Webster  U13MDerby2:30.92:13.6628.8 
62:36.2Sam Larvin  U13MKingston upon Hull2:32.92:32.954.0 
72:36.5Bradley Allan  U13MNene Valley2:29.12:00.012.9 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.1Laura Mullin PBU15WCharnwood2:21.12:08.797.3 
22:24.0Rebecca Lord  U15WLeamington2:21.52:16.7442.9 
32:26.6Niamh Emerson  U15WAmber Valley & Erewash2:20.542:09.7415.4 
42:29.0Laura Wilkinson  U15WLincoln Wellington2:25.692:22.310.0 
52:34.5Ellie Brazil  U15WNotts2:14.792:11.4240.2 
62:35.8Caitlin Tevendale  U15WHallamshire2:29.442:22.9411.7 
72:38.7Lauryn Garwood  U15WBeverley2:28.22:20.532.7 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.9Bethany Barley PBU15WCleethorpes2:31.92:27.349.9 
22:35.4Maisie Elliott  U15WRotherham2:32.752:28.348.2 
32:38.2Alice Collier  U15WSolihull & Small Heath2:24.42:24.444.5 
42:43.5Ellie White  U15WNewark AC2:34.172:30.021.7 
52:48.7Sophie Quince  U15WChesterfield2:40.52:32.132.1 
63:03.4Caitlin Harding SBU15WLeicester3:03.42:48.8954.0 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.0Jazzmin Kiffin PBU13WCharnwood2:24.02:22.636.3 
22:25.0Amelia Lancaster PBU13WCity of Sheffield2:25.02:17.7823.3 
32:28.8Tamsin McGraw  U13WAmber Valley & Erewash2:25.42:08.312.8 
42:35.1Gemma Walker PBU13WGoole Youth2:35.12:21.718.9 
52:38.7Carianne Robertson  U13WSolihull & Small Heath2:33.42:13.2128.2 
62:48.5Hannah Shaw  U13WMansfield2:38.62:32.5922.7 
72:50.2Lucy Thornton  U13WLincoln Wellington2:44.62:26.254.3 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.2Emily Simpson  U13WCity of Sheffield2:29.12:04.47-0.2 
22:30.7Francesca Green  U13WLeicester2:28.12:23.346.3 
32:32.7Jasmine Cooper PBU13WDerby2:32.72:17.13.7 
42:45.1Lucy Harrop  U13WWorksop2:39.12:32.142.8 
52:46.3Olivia Evans  U13WCleethorpes2:44.12:29.741.0 
63:01.7Jessica Southwell  U13WCoventry2:39.42:38.353.5 
 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.7Alex Hampson PBU15MNene Valley4:08.73:47.70-4.5 
24:12.0Jethro McGraw PBU15MAmber Valley & Erewash4:12.03:49.46-2.5 
34:32.3Isaac Akers  U15MCorby4:26.63:42.48-5.8 
44:36.3Harry Moore PBU15MWombwell4:35.094:15.631.2 
54:40.1Cameron Innes  U15MCoventry4:32.384:27.043.1 
64:41.1Ali Elalaoui  U15MNotts4:39.04:32.8436.1 
74:55.4Baldvin Magnusson  U15MKingston upon Hull/Iceland4:45.24:00.15-0.9 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.9Hugo Milner  U15MDerby4:23.63:48.55-5.8 
24:33.0AN Other         
34:48.3Jack Fenton PBU15MNewark AC4:48.34:48.34.5 
44:50.6Jack Brothwell  U15MKingston upon Hull4:48.34:02.2310.5 
54:53.4Fergus Allison  U15MStratford-upon-Avon4:39.24:12.92.4 
64:59.5Alex Walsh PBU15MHallamshire4:59.54:59.541.3 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.8Lucy Jones  U15WCharnwood4:41.994:28.182.2 
25:03.9Amy Stone PBU15WDerby5:03.95:03.933.3 
35:05.3Jessica Chapman  U15WHull Achilles4:58.74:58.751.7 
45:08.2Imani Wilson  U15WHallamshire4:55.924:39.9321.6 
55:11.0Abigail Nolan  U15WSolihull & Small Heath5:05.14:39.2610.7 
65:12.6Isabelle Roberts  U15WNotts5:01.35:01.345.9 
75:51.0Rhiannon Troop  U15WLincoln Wellington5:33.45:17.4235.5 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:11.5Taylor Hammond  U15WBarnsley AC5:08.64:46.018.9 
25:19.4Amelia Robinson  U15WKingston upon Hull5:13.25:08.0846.8 
35:26.3Georgia Clarke  U15WNotts5:10.15:10.136.2 
45:56.4Steffi Luker-Edwards  U15WAmber Valley & Erewash5:40.84:40.777.3 
56:11.2Gabrielle McNeelance  U15WWreake Runners5:52.55:52.524.7