Aberystwyth Twin Peaks 7 External Results
Aberystwyth
14 Oct 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
7MMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
144:14   Austin Davies PBV45MBrecon44:1444:140.9 
248:18   Michael Davies SBV40MSarn Helen48:1840:054.6 
348:23   Glyn Price SBV45MSarn Helen48:2339:053.1 
449:52   Andrew Abbott SBV40MSarn Helen49:5249:0910.2 
550:02   Dylan Lewis PBSENMSarn Helen50:0247:113.8 
650:13   Daniel Rushton SENMUnattached    
750:18   Norman Biggs PBV40MAberystwyth50:1848:505.0 
850:56   Owain Fychan SENMClwb Triathlon Cerist    
952:48   Ben Sears SBSENMAberystwyth52:4843:0618.3 
1053:14   Todd Tanner U20MLudlow Harriers    
1153:37   Arthur Jones U20MAberystwyth AC    
1253:54   Daniel Burgess PBV35MAberystwyth53:5453:5420.5 
1354:31   Ian Evans PBSENMAberystwyth54:3149:457.3 
1455:11   Simon Hall PBSENMSarn Helen55:1149:336.3 
1555:16   John Lyden  V50MLudlow52:5352:5325.4 
1656:08   Balazs Pinter V40MUnattached    
1756:17   David Elliot PBV35MMeirionnydd56:1756:1736.0 
1856:26   Will Warwick SENMUnattached    
1956:27   Adam Runacres PBU20MSleaford/UW Aberystwyth56:2756:276.4 
2056:31   Calvin Williams SBV50MSarn Helen56:3154:5519.4 
2156:55   Dylan Davies SENMUnattached    
2257:39   Rhys Gardiner SENMUnattached    
2357:45   Alistair Duncanson V40MUnattached    
2458:03   David Michael V40MUnattached    
2558:07   Paul Crane SENMUnattached    
2658:24   Sean Clarke SBV40MMaldwyn58:2450:319.2 
2758:28   Ricky Francis PBV35MMeirionnydd58:2858:2819.5 
2858:42   Wah Kin Michael La U20MUnattached    
2958:48   Owen Thomas V40MUnattached    
3059:00   Joe Donnelly PBV50MMercia Fell59:0059:0036.0 
3159:21   Matthew Birkett PBU20MUW Aberystwyth59:2159:2136.0 
3259:21   Emet Brulin SENMUnattached    
3359:44   Tony Hall SBV55MSarn Helen59:4455:1214.0 
3459:48   Dee Jolly SBSENWSarn Helen59:4855:288.1 
3559:55   Scott Hudspith SBU20MTamworth/UW Aberystwyth59:5544:10-1.7 
3660:24   Julia Tello Vela Maz SENWAberystwyth AC    
3760:59   John Sinnett PBV55MPembrokeshire60:5960:5932.6 
3861:30   Stuart Hastie SENMUnattached    
3961:36   Kevin Austin SENMUnattached    
4061:45   Gwilym Owen Jones SBV55MAberystwyth61:4558:3018.3 
4161:46   John Taylor V40MClwb Triathlon Cerist    
4262:29   Sian Roberts-Jones PBSENWSarn Helen62:2962:2923.5 
4362:36   John Evans SBV65MAberystwyth62:3657:0019.3 
4463:21   Graeme Stringer V40MUnattached    
4563:22   Andrew Chambers SENMUnattached    
4663:29   Peter Abbott SENMUnattached    
4764:29   Dave Griffith V40MPembrokeshire Harriers    
4864:33   Andrick Rampun SENMUnattached    
4964:36   Clive King PBV40MEryri64:3664:3636.0 
5064:38   Elizabeth Hart SENWUnattached    
5164:47    Robin V40MDC Superheroes    
5264:47    Batman V40MDC Superheroes    
5364:51   Helen Willoughby SBV45WSarn Helen64:5164:4918.4 
5464:57   Clive Evans V60MUnattached    
5564:59   Helen Hashe V35WUnattached    
5665:12   Douglas Eggleton SENMUniversity Harriers    
5765:38   Samuel Ford PBU23MUW Aberystwyth65:3865:3823.9 
5865:52   Georgina King SENWUnattached    
5965:59   Mandy Talbot V35WUnattached    
6066:17   Richard Lucas V40MUnattached    
6166:37   Klare Owen V35WUnattached    
6266:46   Kate FitzGibbon SBV50WVegan66:4665:3828.1 
6367:31   Michael Jones V40MUnattached    
6467:37   Ivan Courtier V40MUnattached    
6567:48   Kate Lewis SENWUnattached    
6668:00   Adriano Evola SBV50MAberystwyth68:0061:2124.9 
6768:12   David Evans V50MUnattached    
6868:18   Delor Harvey V45WUnattached    
6968:18   Amos Bewick V50MUnattached    
7069:27   Kirsten Hughes SBSENWAberystwyth69:2763:3316.2 
7169:46   Alyn Bennett SENMUnattached    
7269:53   Robert Smith SBV50MPembrokeshire69:5368:1512.9 
7470:05   Eirwen Benjamin V35WUnattached    
7570:52   Mark Wickam V40MUnattached    
7370:57   Richard Piotrowicz V50MUnattached    
7671:23   Jack Udale U20MUniversity Harriers    
7771:36   Hollie Wynne SENWUnattached    
7871:51   Eunice Carter SBV45WAberystwyth71:5171:1926.0 
7972:06   Ivan Wildman V50MUnattached    
8072:22   Oliver Doyle SENMUnattached    
8172:26   Dale Clarke V50MUnattached    
8272:46   Melanie Gaul PBV35WAberystwyth72:4672:4623.3 
8374:24   Helen Williams SBV50WAberystwyth74:2472:4115.3 
8474:24   Mike Gallagher SENMUnattached    
8574:40   Martin Bates SBV50MUnattached74:4066:2036.0 
8674:56   Angharad Evans SENWAberystwyth AC    
8777:38   Gwilym Jones V40MUnattached    
8877:47   David Morris SENMUnattached    
8978:39   Pascaline Moisan U20WAberystwyth AC    
9079:49   Adrian Smith SENMUnattached    
9179:55   Lowri Phillips PBSENWBAD TC79:5579:5536.0 
9280:14   Chris Haines V40MUnattached    
9381:10   Teresa James V35WUnattached    
9482:25   Jonathan Jones SENMUnattached    
9595:32   Marjorie Griffiths SBV65WBro Dysynni95:3293:2627.0 
9695:54   Adam Clayton SENMUnattached    
972:07:46   Sheila Symonds SBV75WBro Dysynni2:07:461:59:1235.8