South West Championships External Results
Bicton
6 Jan 13
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:59   Tom Merson SENMBristol & West/Exmouth-5.1 
227:03   Owain Jones SENMBristol & West-2.0 
327:15   Nathan Young U23MWells City/Mendip10.2 
427:36   Rowan Preece U20MTaunton12.7 
527:40   Luke Scott SENMTaunton17.4 
627:43   Steve Gallienne SENMBideford/St. Mary's Uni-3.3 
727:56   Andrew Chambers SENMBristol & West-3.7 
827:57   James Denne SENMExeter/Gloucestershire Uni-2.1 
928:03   Jim Cole SENMTavistock-1.4 
1028:07   Jamie Coles U20MTaunton30.6 
1128:12   Michael Robinson SENMTamar6.4 
1228:15   Alexander Hill U20MTeam Bath36.0 
1328:17   Kyle Hackett SENMPoole Runners26.1 
1428:18   Jonathan Atse Herrera SENMExeter34.6 
1528:19   Daniel Edmund U23MBristol & West36.0 
1628:21   Owen Walpole U23MExeter/Durham Uni9.3 
1728:23   Dan Rodgers SENMLaunceston RR/Cornwall AC6.1 
1828:34   James Rodgers SENMClevedon/Swansea Uni-1.0 
1928:51   Dan Nash U20MEast Cornwall/Cardiff Uni/Newquay & Par-4.2 
2028:55   Daniel Alsop SENMSt. Austell/Cornwall AC0.6 
2128:57   Ben Pointing SENMTaunton31.2 
2228:58   Daniel Jones SENMTeam Bath0.3 
2329:03   Kieran Young U20MBristol & West/Mendip15.9 
2429:05   Phil Parry V45MBristol & West/Midland Masters0.5 
2529:06   Michael Towler U23MAvon Valley-2.3 
2629:07   Alec Woods V45MBristol & West/Team Bath4.1 
2729:11   Shaun Antell SENMBristol & West/North Devon RR-3.0 
2829:19   Simon Anderson V45MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada3.3 
2929:29   Jake Waldron U23MExeter/Middlesex Uni4.3 
3029:30   Tony Hogan U20MTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs23.6 
3129:31   Ian Gooding V35MTorrington1.5 
3229:42   Tom Rawet U20MCornwall AC36.0 
3329:54   Allister Bristow V40MErme Valley2.8 
3429:56   Callum Kennedy U20MWimborne21.1 
3529:57   Andrew Ingle SENMBideford2.8 
3630:04   Tim Hawkins V40MWells City8.8 
3730:08   Andrew Martin SENMMile High0.1 
3830:09   Stephen Goss V40MBristol & West3.3 
3930:16   Jack Hutchens U20MNorth Devon/Plymouth Uni-2.6 
4030:18   Mick O'Doherty V50MWestbury/Bristol & West25.6 
4130:21   Dave Stone V40MExmouth3.7 
4230:25   Stephen Rose V40MTeam Bath4.0 
4330:27   Howard Bailey SENMExeter3.3 
4430:36   Paul Maskell SENMWells City6.5 
4530:42   Christian Hewitt U20MTiverton-0.1 
4630:42   Isaac Taschimowitz U20MTaunton35.4 
4730:53   Jack Bancroft SENMWells City/Exeter Uni-3.7 
4830:57   Adam Miller V35MExmouth4.0 
4931:06   Richard Pascoe SENMMile High14.6 
5031:12   Andrew Deamer V45MWells City27.0 
5131:14   Andrew Cooke SENMBristol & West1.1 
5231:15   Ian Pang V45MSouth West RR8.0 
5331:17   Lloyd Collins V50MWells City/South West Vets30.7 
5431:20   Steve Masters V50MWells City5.6 
5531:23   Mark Jenkin SENMBideford-3.1 
5631:26   Anthony Hatchard V35MExmouth0.8 
5731:28   Scott Watkins SENMBristol & West3.4 
5831:29   Michal Lesniak SENMSouth West RR/Poland0.3 
5931:35   Mark Budge U20MEast Cornwall36.0 
6031:38   Alex Jones U20MTeam Bath-1.8 
6131:44   Tony Symons V50MTavistock/South West Vets28.7 
6231:47   Adam Stobbs V40MExeter7.4 
6331:55   James Pugsley U20MBideford-1.7 
6432:03   Mike Musgrove V40MExmouth1.1 
6532:05   Steven Simms U20M 8.7 
6632:08   Stephen Burns V45MCity of Plymouth2.5 
6732:21   Daniel Sheldrick SENMTaunton35.9 
6832:30   Paul Allen SENMWells City/Yeovil16.6 
6932:32   Marc Cox SENMExmouth16.1 
7032:42   Julian Ridgley V40MTaunton6.2 
7132:47   Nick Bennett U20MNorth Devon/Bath Uni1.3 
7232:55   Giles Dawnay SENMBristol & West33.8 
7333:00   Steve Hollier V60MNorth Somerset/South West Vets14.6 
7433:08   Neil Biss V35MWells City/Yeovil Town5.3 
7533:20   David Vaudin V55MTeam Bath4.7 
7633:36   Jon Garrity V40MExmouth5.5 
7733:37   Andrew Eddison V45MCornwall AC11.6 
7833:40   Michael Chandler SENMSwindon4.5 
7933:42   David Bedwell V55MBristol & West/Midland Masters5.0 
8033:51   Kyle Chapman U20MNewquay & Par1.4 
8133:57   Mark Scrutton V50MBristol & West21.2 
8234:01   Tom Dukes V35MWells City/Yeovil1.4 
8334:03   David Rosser SENMHaldon14.2 
8434:05   Mark Copeland V45MWimborne10.4 
8534:25   Tom Bates SENMHaldon33.3 
8634:28   Andrew Maggs V50MTeam Bath26.8 
8734:28   Paul King V55MTeam Bath36.0 
8834:32   Tom Hutchison V55MTeam Bath7.2 
8934:42   Adam Gough SENMDorchester5.9 
9034:46   Clint Cornick V35MDorchester12.2 
9134:47   Robbie Murray U20MBideford13.5 
9234:49   Geoffrey Davis V60MTeam Bath23.3 
9334:50   Richard Hawes V45MExmouth27.7 
9434:58   Alan Every V45MTeam Bath31.6 
9535:02   Carl Davies SENMAvon Valley27.2 
9635:04   David Wright V50MExmouth33.8 
9735:06   Graham Hodgson V50MNewquay RR23.8 
9835:19   Simon Arnold V40MUnattached  
9935:23   Nick Bower V40MTeam Bath36.0 
10035:25   Ian Humphreys V50MMendip/Poole Runners11.7 
10135:35   Nick Warren SENMHaldon20.1 
10235:40   Alec McLaren V55MBideford15.2 
10335:50   Adrian Mutsaers V40MCornwall AC12.6 
10435:56   Clive Harwood V60MWells City36.0 
10535:56   Richard House V40MWimborne14.8 
10636:20   Allan Herdman V60MTavistock/South West Vets7.8 
10736:28   Chris Dupain SENMExmouth5.6 
10836:33   Geoff Cole V40MYeovil/Wells City10.8 
10937:00   Tom Perkins V40MChippenham H31.8 
11037:07   Paul Brennan V50MPlymouth TC36.0 
11137:12   Nick Ireland V45MDorchester35.0 
11237:20   Joe Osborne SENMUnattached3.9 
11337:29   Sam Harding U20MWells City/Yeovil-1.4 
11437:47   Richard Best V50MTavistock8.7 
11537:49   Crispian MacPherson V35MWells City35.8 
11637:58   Scott Jordan V40MExmouth26.2 
11738:16   Martin Mceneny V45MHaldon13.0 
11838:20   David Backway SENMExmouth36.0 
11938:40   Rex Whitcombe V55MWells City36.0 
12038:54   Nigel Furness V50MDorchester21.8 
12139:03   Pete Wright V60MWells City28.7 
12239:06   Daryl Davies SENMWimborne6.9 
12339:22   John Kavanagh V45MSouth West RR18.3 
12439:59   Peter Kingswell-Farr V45MWimborne9.7 
12540:19   Terry Oldham V55MExmouth27.8 
12642:11   Steve O'DonoghueV50MHaldon Trail Runners  
12745:57   Dave Eveleigh V55MExmouth23.0 
12846:55   Ray Lewis V65MCity of Portsmouth/South West Vets/Welsh Masters26.2 
12947:02   Jim Wyatt V70MExmouth34.0 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:37   Alex Carter U17MTeam Bath-3.4 
218:52   Oliver Fox U17MWells City/Yeovil/King's College Taunton-4.4 
319:08   Joe Walton U17MTaunton-0.8 
419:21   Matthew Dickinson U17MWells City/Yeovil5.5 
520:02   Andrew Smith U17MPoole Runners-2.1 
620:08   Joseph Arundel U17MBournemouth1.3 
720:23   Joshua King U17MBournemouth-1.4 
820:28   David Weir U17MCity of Plymouth5.1 
920:29   Samuel Lane de Courtin U17MTavistock/Cornwall Schs6.3 
1020:32   Will Ballard U17MSwindon35.3 
1120:34   Philip Bridge U17MYeovil/Wells City1.3 
1220:36   Sam Leary U17MDevon Schs35.6 
1320:37   Ryan Walbridge U17MWimborne13.9 
1420:39   Thomas Wood U17MMounts Bay36.0 
1520:46   Fergus Johnson U17MDorchester-0.8 
1620:54   Ned Oliver U17MNorth Devon36.0 
1721:02   Declan Toth U17MPoole Runners26.4 
1821:10   Matthew Dowell U17MExeter22.4 
1921:12   Corrie Norton U17MBournemouth30.0 
2021:15   Jordan Blair U17MTorrington15.0 
2121:25   Luke Honey U17MCity of Plymouth/Armada35.0 
2221:36   George Chapman U17MTeam Bath27.1 
2321:41   Jordan Symington U17MPoole Runners36.0 
2421:44   Grey Grierson U17MSidmouth-0.2 
2521:49   James Best U17MTavistock6.0 
2621:51   Max Travers U17MWells City-0.2 
2721:55   Kieran Rowe U17MNewquay & Par22.1 
2821:58   Liam Ackerman U17MDorchester36.0 
2922:00   Edward Laslett U17MTruro School31.9 
3022:09   Ranulph Cameron U17MWimborne  
3122:11   Ben Millar U17MMendip35.7 
3222:24   Jack CookU17MTeam Bath AC  
3322:33   Jacob Wood U17MMounts Bay20.5 
3422:46   Peter Horne U17MDorchester36.0 
3522:53   Ellis Johnson U17MNorth Devon21.0 
3622:57   Alexander Savage U17MNewquay & Par  
3723:18   Matthew Robinson U17MCornwall AC27.4 
3823:30   James Craddock U17MNewquay & Par36.0 
3926:09   Mathew Wilson U17MCornwall AC36.0 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:50   William Battershill U15MErme Valley0.6 
213:27   Sam Sommerville U15MYeovil/Wells City-2.4 
313:33   Kieran Garraway U15MSwindon36.0 
413:33   Archie Stoneman U15MExeter33.3 
513:42   Oscar Petherick U15MExeter36.0 
613:46   Jason Sotheran U15MWimborne21.8 
713:51   Benjamin Jones U15MTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)11.4 
813:53   Thomas McShane U15MExeter36.0 
913:54   Felix Rusby U15MWells City/Yeovil-1.6 
1013:57   Piers Copeland U15MWimborne-5.6 
1114:04   Archie Walton U15MTaunton-2.2 
1214:06   Dan Wilde U15MTaunton-3.2 
1314:09   Cameron Tapp U15MTiverton30.7 
1414:14   Jacob Platt U15MAndover29.4 
1514:15   Jaymee Domoney U15MCity of Salisbury-2.4 
1614:16   Scott Braunton U15MBideford3.3 
1714:17   Corey Haynes U15MBristol & West35.6 
1814:18   James Bridge U15MWells City/Yeovil0.7 
1914:20   Cameron Perkins U15MTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs16.3 
2014:22   Frankie Aldred U15MEast Cornwall27.8 
2114:25   David Warnes U15MNorth Somerset8.7 
2214:31   Ben Rogers U15MCornwall AC30.4 
2314:35   Finlay Marsh U15MMendip36.0 
2414:41   Joe Chamberlain U15MExeter24.1 
2514:47   Elliot Lassiter U15MMarlborough & District Junior10.8 
2614:51   Nathan Brown U15MErme Valley2.0 
2714:55   Oliver Dickinson U15MWells City3.1 
2815:08   Isaac Parker U15MNewquay & Par18.5 
2915:11   James Williams U15MMendip/Wells City23.5 
3015:11   Samuel Dangerfield U15MNorth Somerset36.0 
3115:13   James Williams U15MCornwall AC2.1 
3215:21   Alfie Devine-WrightU15MUffculme  
3315:23   Travis Bramley U15MCity of Plymouth5.7 
3415:26   Finn Burford U15MMounts Bay36.0 
3515:40   Michael Biss U15MWells City/Yeovil-2.0 
3615:42   Iain RossU15MHoniton RC  
3715:45   Callum Short U15MMarlborough & District Junior/Marlborough24.8 
3815:49   Euan Reid U15MMarlborough & District Junior36.0 
3915:55   William Binnington U15MNorth Somerset34.5 
4016:12   Joshua Taphouse U15MSt Petroc's Dragons/Newquay & Par11.5 
4116:15   William AustinU15MErme Valley Harriers  
4216:20   Niall Moran U15MNewquay & Par26.3 
4316:29   Jordon Smart U15MCornwall AC/Truro School36.0 
4416:32   Johnny EllisU15MWells City Harriers  
4516:36   Jonathan Wilson U15MCornwall AC20.0 
4616:42   Saul Fairman U15MCornwall AC36.0 
4716:45   Bobby Talbot Adams U15MBideford36.0 
4816:47   James Nowlan U15MTamar  
4916:48   Adam Bradburn U15MCity of Salisbury1.7 
5017:11   Hugh Ireland U15MDorchester36.0 
5117:48   Tom Luton U15MNewquay & Par4.6 
5218:32   Jonathan Greenwood U15MYeovil36.0 
5318:32   Daniel ManningU15MBideford AAC  
5418:56   Andrew Dumbrell U15MDorchester2.4 
5519:09   Charlie Shipton U15MTamar33.0 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:49   John Howorth U13MTeam Bath-2.9 
210:50   Robert Howorth U13MTeam Bath-0.6 
310:59   Henry Dixon U13MTeam Bath28.0 
411:01   Themis Bower U13MTeam Bath-0.2 
511:01   Ben Cureton U13MNorth Somerset/Avon Schs30.5 
611:07   Hugh Sadler U13MBristol & West2.6 
711:14   Thomas Bourne U13MWimborne10.7 
811:21   Angus Smith U13MExeter36.0 
911:22   Finn Birnie U13MNewquay & Par/Truro School-1.4 
1011:25   James Greenwood U13MSt Petroc's Dragons17.0 
1111:38   Matt Hogg U13MNorth Somerset20.7 
1211:40   Bradley Seager U13MYeovil/Wells City11.4 
1311:42   Anton Mills U13MBristol & West10.6 
1411:45   Alex Pinsky U13MExeter33.7 
1511:47   Henry Adams U13MBristol & West/Avon Schs36.0 
1611:47   Lachlan Fulton U13MTavistock36.0 
1711:48   Glenn Balfour U13MBournemouth14.2 
1811:48   Reuben Wilmshurst U13MBristol & West22.7 
1911:52   Sam Bray U13MNewquay & Par23.8 
2011:53   Owen Coldwell U13MTorbay14.8 
2111:59   Thomas Fisher U13MCornwall AC36.0 
2212:01   Joseph Grosvenor U13MTeam Bath35.3 
2312:03   Bertie Holdsworth U13MTruro School36.0 
2412:03   Kyle Hartnell U13MExeter12.3 
2512:05   Freddie Bareham U13MCornwall AC/Truro School36.0 
2612:05   Tom Randles U13MNewquay & Par35.6 
2712:07   Alex Williams U13MWells City14.3 
Page: 1 2 3