Brooks Westward League (inc Cornwall County Championships) External Results
Newquay
4 Nov 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
134:25Mark Jenkin SENMBideford-2.7 
234:50Jack Fitsall U20MBasildon/Exeter Uni38.6 
334:55Oliver Berry SENMExeter/Taunton14.3 
434:58James Denne SENMExeter/Gloucestershire Uni-2.8 
535:09Tony Brewer SENMMile High-1.5 
635:13Dan Rodgers SENMLaunceston RR/Cornwall AC8.9 
735:14Michael Wilsmore SENMBristol & West/Plymouth Uni/Tamar-5.1 
835:41Justin Thomas V35MCornwall AC3.1 
936:06John Ward V40MBideford43.2 
1036:10Jonathan Atse SENMExeter44.2 
1136:12Jack Bancroft SENMWells City/Exeter Uni-4.1 
1236:14Callum Jones U20MCornwall AC-4.8 
1336:17Colin Snook V35MCornwall AC1.1 
1436:21Dave Stone V40MExmouth4.9 
1536:27Daniel Alsop SENMSt. Austell/Cornwall AC0.6 
1636:33Christopher Harry V50MCornwall AC/South West Vets11.0 
1736:42Tony Dunn V45MCornwall AC/Royal Navy2.7 
1836:52Ollie Garrod U20MEpsom & Ewell/Exeter Uni-4.5 
1937:00Michael Robinson SENMTamar6.9 
2037:06J HughesSENMTamar Trotters  
2137:07Mitchell Weegan SENMMile High/United States38.9 
2237:11Andrew Martin SENMMile High0.8 
2337:17Olly Jose SENMNewquay & Par/Newquay RR17.7 
2437:17David Wilkinson V45MExeter4.4 
2537:24Ian Gooding V35MTorrington1.6 
2637:29Paul Middleton U23MExeter Uni27.9 
2737:31John Terry V35MExeter7.5 
2837:36Ashley Smith U20MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Musketeers8.3 
2937:40Mark Rea SENMNewquay RR  
3037:47Howard Bailey SENMExeter1.0 
3137:51Ken Walker V35MNewquay RR4.5 
3237:58Allister Bristow V40MErme Valley0.1 
3337:58Phillip Benson U20MHarrow/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth23.0 
3438:05Martin Colwill V45MBideford2.2 
3538:07Andrew Worden U20MCornwall AC21.1 
3638:09Simon Anderson V45MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada2.9 
3738:18Richard Pascoe SENMMile High17.5 
3838:22Dave Buzza V45MCornwall AC11.8 
3938:45Darren Varker V40MNewquay & Par/St. Austell39.7 
4038:57Justin Day V40MCornwall AC8.5 
4139:02Andrew Ingle SENMBideford3.8 
4239:04Adam Miller V35MExmouth2.2 
4339:06Steven Wherry V45MCornwall AC3.1 
4439:08Matt Davies V40MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR37.7 
4539:12Will Cullen U23MRadley/Exeter Uni-1.3 
4639:20Tony Symons V50MTavistock/South West Vets31.7 
4739:23Richard Dalton U23MFalmouth/Royal Navy8.1 
4839:33Steve Babb V45MNewquay RR/Newquay & Par4.7 
4939:35John Cooper SENMPlymouth H3.4 
5039:38Tom Rawet U20MCornwall AC45.8 
5139:41Darren Orchard V40MNewquay RR4.0 
5239:42Stephen Burns V45MCity of Plymouth3.4 
5339:44Tim Drayson V40MCornwall AC36.9 
5439:53Stephen Gentle SENMOkehampton32.5 
5539:55Adam Stobbs V40MExeter6.6 
5640:35Martin Exley-Deane V50MTavistock3.5 
5740:40Dean Smith U23MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Uni-1.3 
5840:46Andrew Eddison V45MCornwall AC14.4 
5941:06Kyle Chapman U20MNewquay & Par3.4 
6041:15Ryan Moyle V35MMile High12.2 
6141:21G CollinsSENMExeter Harriers  
6241:23Chris Stone V45MBideford10.2 
6341:28Marc Cox SENMExmouth18.9 
6441:36Chris Powell V40MSouth West RR12.5 
6541:44Dave Angell SENMMile High-1.0 
6641:46Tom Howell SENMSt. Austell/Newquay RR-0.3 
6741:50Nigel Doyle V45MNewquay & Par53.5 
6841:55Jordon West SENMCornwall AC/St. Mary's Uni16.3 
6942:01Jason Webb V40MCornwall AC19.7 
7042:02Philip J Bolt V40MCornwall AC14.1 
7142:16J ColacoSENMNewquay/Par AC  
7242:25Joe De Silva U20MExeter Uni50.0 
7342:26Graham Hodgson V50MNewquay RR26.8 
7442:35Charlie Lloyd V50MTavistock35.8 
7542:40Christopher Linthwaite SENMCornwall AC42.9 
7642:48Paul Thomas V50MSouth West RR4.0 
7742:53Lee Burrows V35MCornwall AC13.4 
7843:20Lee Burford SENMNewquay & Par/Newquay RR6.6 
7943:27Alan Williams SENMTamar6.6 
8043:40Chris Williams U23MReigate Priory20.1 
8143:42Ashley Blakely-May U20MMile High48.4 
8243:47Adrian Mutsaers V40MCornwall AC15.4 
8343:53Ewan David Lake V40MErme Valley11.5 
8444:06Paul Wilsmore V60MTamar44.2 
8544:24Peter Clarke V35MTamar6.2 
8644:27Alex Janiaud U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Exeter Uni2.7 
8744:53Ian Wright V55MCornwall AC10.6 
8844:56Andrew Charles V50MTamar9.8 
8944:58Doug Alsop V60MSt. Austell17.5 
9044:59Vivian Bray V45MCornwall AC12.0 
9145:14Edward Alston U20MCornwall AC  
9245:15David Phillips V55MSouth West RR27.3 
9345:59Tom Cawsey U20MBideford50.1 
9446:17Alec McLaren V55MBideford18.8 
9546:25G MasselinkSENMTavistock AC  
9646:34Jason Shipton V40MTamar11.4 
9746:42Bob Chapman V65MTavistock/South West Vets/Royal Navy17.1 
9846:42John Horton V65MNewquay & Par/South West Vets/Newquay RR12.8 
9946:48Neil Williams V45MPlymouth Musketeers9.2 
10047:09Benjamin Richard Hayter U23MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Uni53.4 
10147:13Jim Durston V45MSouth West RR10.9 
10247:20Paul Wright V65MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR33.3 
10347:22Alister Ferguson SENMSouth West RR7.6 
10447:42Pat Lockett V65MNewquay RR21.2 
10547:50Keiran Dore V60MNewton Abbot53.0 
10648:02Stephen Blackford V50MCity of Plymouth/Armada14.8 
10748:27Adrian Millership V50MCity of Plymouth54.0 
10849:07David Mathias V50MPlymouth Musketeers39.2 
10949:57Stuart Ross SENMTavistock46.6 
11050:40Kevin Burnett V60MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR22.2 
11151:47Shaun Scrace V40MSt. Austell16.1 
11251:48Mark Pearson V35MPlymouth Musketeers37.6 
11352:58Ray Frith V60MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR32.0 
11453:48Graeme Baker V70MTeignbridge22.1 
11554:53J IllisSENMNewquay/Par AC  
11658:10Jim Wyatt V70MExmouth39.3 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
121:57Samuel Lane de Courtin U17MTavistock/Cornwall Schs9.5 
222:13Thomas Wood U17MMounts Bay50.9 
322:14Danny Old U17MNewquay & Par51.4 
422:25David Weir U17MCity of Plymouth8.1 
522:26James Best U17MTavistock6.7 
622:59James Blackford U17MCity of Plymouth/Armada14.1 
723:22Luke Honey U17MCity of Plymouth/Armada41.3 
823:29Jacob Wood U17MMounts Bay23.5 
923:38Sam Heslop-George U17MCornwall AC30.3 
1024:08Kieran Rowe U17MNewquay & Par25.0 
1124:09Edward Laslett U17MTruro School36.3 
1224:19Oscar Holdsworth U17MBristol & West/Truro School54.0 
1324:38James Craddock U17MNewquay & Par23.0 
1424:52Harrison Baker U17MTavistock/Armada39.2 
1525:02Matthew Robinson U17MCornwall AC30.4 
1625:10Todd Mitchell U17MCornwall AC50.3 
1725:49Alexander Savage U17MNewquay & Par  
1826:24Peter Jarman U17MTavistock53.8 
1926:44Levi Colvin U17MBideford4.9 
2027:06Jack Wightman U17MNewquay & Par2.5 
2127:55Mathew Wilson U17MCornwall AC49.7 
2227:56David Farmer U17MTavistock  
2327:57Dale Triggs U17MCornwall AC31.6 
2435:32Aidan Booth U17MSt Petroc's Dragons52.8 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:38William Battershill U15MErme Valley-4.8 
216:13Oscar Petherick U15MExeter46.2 
316:29Thomas McShane U15MExeter44.1 
416:32Archie Stoneman U15MExeter36.4 
517:11Ben Rogers U15MCornwall AC34.8 
617:23Tom Blackford U15MCity of Plymouth/Armada3.3 
717:23Joe Chamberlain U15MExeter27.1 
817:24Frankie Aldred U15MEast Cornwall30.8 
917:43James Williams U15MCornwall AC2.6 
1018:20Nathan Brown U15MErme Valley-2.9 
1118:37Finn Burford U15MMounts Bay48.0 
1219:04William Dax U15MTavistock1.1 
1319:10Bobby Talbot Adams U15MBideford42.7 
1419:13Joshua Blake U15MTavistock17.4 
1519:16Jonathan Wilson U15MCornwall AC22.9 
1620:00Saul Fairman U15MCornwall AC54.0 
1720:00Jordon Smart U15MCornwall AC/Truro School44.5 
1820:22Tom Luton U15MNewquay & Par0.7 
1920:26D ManningU15MBideford AC  
2020:30Adam Hughes U15MTruro School54.0 
2121:01J NolanU15MEast Cornwall Harriers  
2221:27Niall Moran U15MNewquay & Par29.2 
2322:21Joshua Taphouse U15MSt Petroc's Dragons13.3 
2422:40Charlie Shipton U15MTamar37.0 
2522:41Luke Craddock U15MNewquay & Par54.0 
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:13Finn Birnie U13MNewquay & Par/Truro School-2.8 
212:18James Greenwood U13MSt Petroc's Dragons19.9 
312:22Will Savage U13MCornwall Schs53.8 
412:32Thomas Fisher U13MCornwall AC42.2 
512:40Bertie Holdsworth U13MTruro School51.6 
612:49Harry Herdman U13MTavistock42.2 
712:51Ben Norton U13MTruro School41.8 
812:54Louis Garner U13MNewquay & Par  
912:56Joseph Battershill U13MErme Valley1.4 
1013:07Sam Bray U13MNewquay & Par26.8 
1113:18Floyd Ratcliffe U13MCornwall Schs-0.3 
1213:19Jacob Milligan U13MCornwall AC14.2 
1313:26Mateo Pearce U13MTavistock54.0 
1413:54Thomas Pryor U13MNewquay & Par54.0 
1514:03Jude White U13MTavistock40.6 
1614:05An OtherU13MNewquay/Par AC  
1714:08S LewisU13MHayle Runners  
1814:18J JewellU13MBideford AC  
1914:19Joseph Perry U13MErme Valley17.7 
2015:01Carl Buzza U13MCornwall AC42.6 
2115:05Alexander McCartney U13MNewquay & Par/Truro School-1.5 
2218:46P OdelU13MEast Cornwall Harriers  
ZXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:21Sam Norton U11MTruro School30.5 
28:21Charlie Parker U13MNewquay & Par30.2 
38:30F O'ConaillU11M   
48:37Matthew RoddenU11MPE  
58:41Finley Mann U11MNewquay & Par37.9 
68:44Benjy McCartney U11MCornwall Schs0.3 
78:53Eddie Pearce U11MNewquay & Par37.7 
88:56Isaac Dodds U11MCornwall AC  
98:58Lee Dart U11MTiverton16.7 
108:59Jack HigginsonU11MBS  
119:12Siam  JunkereetU11MSt Petrocs Dragons  
129:16Titas ZemkusU11MGOD  
139:21H OrchardU11MSt Petrocs Dragons  
149:21J HurstU11MSt Petrocs Dragons  
159:21Jack  MackenzieU11MBOD  
169:21James  HirstU11MBOD  
179:26Alfred Williams U11MTorbay  
189:27Lewis HollingsU11MBS  
199:28Jack MorganU11MStNE  
209:29Callum Aldridge U11MEast Cornwall  
219:31Louis UsherU11MGOD  
229:35L SmithU11MCornwall AC  
239:41L WhittakerU11MTamar Trotters  
249:48J WheeldonU11M   
259:51Louis RatcliffeU11MPEN  
269:54C NichollsU11MHayle Runners  
279:58D BainU11MTamar Trotters  
2810:02Louis BellU11MGOD  
2910:04Joel SharkeyU11MGOD  
3010:11Tommos RowlandU11MGOD  
3110:12Lee Shipton U11MTavistock/Cornwall Schs46.2 
3210:18S OakshottU11MErme Valley Harriers  
3310:52R BainU11MTamar Trotters  
3411:10J HarrisU11M   
3511:14Luis GrayU11MGOD  
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
123:09Emma Stepto V40WCornwall AC2.7 
223:51Ami Peyton Jones SENWPlymouth H5.8 
324:28Isabel Steele U17WCornwall AC30.5 
424:41Katherine Humphreys SENWExeter11.2 
524:56Rosie Chamberlain U20WExeter5.8 
625:32Jenny Nash V50WEast Cornwall13.4 
725:45Lucy Mancer V35WBenfleet/Newquay & Par12.3 
825:51Alexandra Carter SENWSouth West RR12.7 
925:56Donna Raggett V40WCornwall AC8.9 
1025:59Stephanie Martin V40WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR/South West Vets51.3 
1126:05Sharon Coyne V45WNewquay RR/Newquay & Par31.0 
1226:13Charlotte Cayton-Smith U17WNewquay & Par1.2 
1326:29F ErlandsonSENWExeter University  
1426:42Anna Rust U20WExeter/Bedfordshire Uni21.2 
1526:45Alice Rogers U20WTavistock6.2 
1626:46Caroline Steven V45WTavistock/South West Vets10.0 
1726:53Rachel Baker SENWCardiff4.8 
1826:56Hannah Blair U23WTorrington/Plymouth Uni5.7 
1926:56Emily Weeks U23WExeter17.0 
2027:06Moira Glen V45WExmouth54.0 
2127:13Jenny Stephens U23WCornwall AC12.1 
2227:40Sophie Fowler U20WNewbury/Exeter Uni16.2 
2328:01F TaylorSENWExeter University  
2428:15Jess Behennah U20WEast Cornwall13.8 
2528:17Louise Gore SENWNewquay & Par/Newquay RR17.7 
2628:27Karen Harrison V45WCornwall AC14.2 
2728:34Fiona Phelps V45WTamar18.9 
2828:45Chloe Carley U20WCornwall AC52.7 
Page: 1 2