Banstead Woods parkrun # 274 External Results
Banstead Woods
8 Sep 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:41Tom Holden SBU18MSouth London16:4115:315.8 
217:28Neil Reissland  V45MCollingwood16:4816:381.3 
317:36Tony Tuohy  V50MDulwich/Veterans16:5416:432.1 
417:39David Freeman  V45MTadworth17:2917:160.2 
517:59James Hancock  U18MSutton & District17:4015:29-3.3 
618:16Graham Cooper  V45MCrawley18:0917:3416.2 
718:32Aaron Wells PBU18MSouth London18:1818:1834.5 
818:46Jack Bourne  S20MSouth London18:2016:10-1.8 
918:58Olly Collis  S20MCollingwood18:2817:138.7 
1019:01Gordon Hennessy  V50MUnattached18:3118:164.4 
1119:18Rolf Choutan  U20MUnattached18:4718:1235.1 
1219:20Robin Holmes  V45MSouth London19:0218:1010.3 
1319:24Andrew Mark Lewis  V35MUnattached19:0718:134.8 
1419:26Nick Hancock  V45MSutton & District19:0318:109.7 
1519:28Lisa Rooney PBS30WKingfisher Tri/Collingwood19:2818:312.8 
1619:29Andy Collins  V45MSouth London18:1116:577.5 
1719:44Patrick Bew  U18MSouth London19:0818:241.7 
1819:45Mike Mason  V35MSutton & District19:2217:482.5 
1919:46Nicholas Rose  S30MLeeds & Bradford TC19:4419:4416.9 
2019:47Mary James PBV35WCollingwood19:4718:303.4 
2119:47Shaun Cooney  V35MCollingwood19:3618:513.4 
2219:54Guy Ryckaert  V40MUnattached19:2419:1211.0 
2319:55Josh Knight  U15MHolland Sports AC19:3117:10-1.9 
2420:01Tony Trundley  V45MCollingwood19:4918:346.3 
2520:12Robert Knight  S25MCollingwood/South London17:3516:450.5 
2620:14Paul Mitchell  V45MSouth London19:1818:417.7 
2720:28Stewart Bailey SENMUnattached    
2820:32Andy Alsleben  V45MCollingwood19:5619:2948.4 
2920:52Stephen Cooney  V40MCollingwood19:5519:156.6 
3020:56Adam Campbell SENMUnattached    
3120:57Bill Arnold  V50MSouth London19:4319:155.9 
3221:16Mat Jackson SBV40MUnattached21:1620:4730.8 
3321:21Chris Phillips  V40MDorking & Mole Valley20:4020:1810.7 
3421:24Peter Wynne PBV50MUnattached21:1721:1735.1 
3521:30Robin Perkin V45MUnattached    
3621:36Paul Mongan PBV50MSouth London21:3621:2218.5 
3721:37James Freeman PBU11MSutton & District21:0418:273.5 
3821:41Mark Mccloskey Gregory V40MUnattached    
3921:50Georgia Holden  U15WSouth London21:1220:5435.6 
4021:55Guy Holden SBV45MSouth London21:5520:1045.6 
4122:03Charlie Mabbutt PBU20MUnattached22:0318:426.7 
4222:04Trevor Charles Meadowcroft  V50MUnattached21:4421:299.7 
4322:05James Evans SENMUnattached    
4422:06David Christopher Hodgson PBSENMUnattached22:0622:0650.8 
4522:11Anne Davidson SBV45WDorking & Mole Valley22:1120:5615.5 
4622:25Keith Richardson  V45MUnattached20:5820:5820.2 
4722:27Andrew Macmillan  SENMUnattached21:0621:0620.7 
4822:33David George PBV50M26.221:3920:2612.7 
4922:33Amelia Stiff  U15WSouth London21:0520:3818.3 
5022:35Martin Booth  V40MUnattached21:2021:0611.1 
5122:36Martin Mabbutt  V50MSouth London19:0919:098.8 
5222:39Matthew Sargent SBV35MEpsom & Ewell22:0618:3310.9 
5322:40David Chambers PBS20MUnattached20:3517:0414.3 
5422:46Dave Foard PBV40MUnattached22:4622:2519.6 
5522:52Viv Mitchell  V50WSouth London/Blackheath & Bromley22:1220:4316.3 
5622:57Robert Dyke  V55MUnattached22:0221:1740.7 
5722:58Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5823:01Thomas Porter PBU11MSouth London21:4519:184.7 
5923:04David Warren  V50MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets22:2218:4218.9 
6023:08Jerry Sinfield PBSENMCollingwood23:0823:0854.0 
6123:09Andy Zonfrillo  V45MSouth London19:4919:3513.9 
6223:13Steve Murphy  V55MReigate Priory22:0622:0628.2 
6323:18David Clarke SBV45MUnattached23:1822:2518.1 
6423:21Sean Sadler SBV40MUnattached22:4221:1010.0 
6523:26Gemma Butt  S25WReigate Priory22:2822:2832.3 
6623:27Alan Collis  V55M26.221:4420:2342.3 
6723:33Ivor Rao  V40MSouth London21:2921:2927.9 
6823:35Mark Robert Kelly  V45MUnattached22:4621:5515.2 
6923:36Kevin Campbell SENMUnattached    
7023:38Gail Sara Levine PBV45WUnattached23:3821:4215.5 
7123:45Paul Carpenter  V50MEpsom Oddballs22:5321:1415.8 
7223:50James Glasspool  V45MUnattached22:3121:4511.2 
7323:50Lydia Parker  U18WReigate Priory22:4521:4718.7 
7423:51Claire Dunn  U18WReigate Priory22:3922:3946.5 
7523:58Craig Whyte V55MUnattached    
7624:00Duncan Mccullough  SENMUnattached23:4123:0442.6 
7724:09Jason Edwards SENMUnattached    
7824:14Mark Thompson  V50MUnattached23:2422:3615.5 
7924:23Anita Hedges  V40WSutton Runners23:5321:1514.5 
8024:27Michael Daines  V40MUnattached23:1921:2229.1 
8124:28Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8224:30Rhianna Kate Rose  SENWUnattached23:5823:2016.9 
8324:32Jamie Phillips SENMUnattached    
8424:36Laurie Bedford PBU11MSouth London24:3624:0245.7 
8524:37Clive Appleby PBV45MUnattached24:2223:1117.3 
8624:38Stephen Dawson V45MUnattached    
8724:39Amy Hancock  U15WSutton & District21:5421:3440.5 
8824:58Mark Jeffery  V45MUnattached24:3024:2030.6 
8925:04Lara Torkington PBSENWUnattached25:0425:0453.9 
9025:06Dan Levine  U11MStragglers23:4717:544.1 
9125:07Anthony Scott  V45MUnattached21:4221:4216.7 
9225:08Neil Wood  V40MUnattached24:3524:0036.1 
9325:08Vanessa Anstee SBV40WUnattached24:5324:5118.6 
9425:09Graham Potter  V45MUnattached24:1522:4726.8 
9525:13Daniel Phillips  U11MDorking & Mole Valley24:2221:158.5 
9625:21Chris Taylor SENMUnattached    
9725:28David Ronald Lewis SBV65MUnattached25:0224:2945.0 
9825:34Graham Pullen  V60MHolland Sports AC24:5524:2120.1 
9925:36Jamie Barry  U20MSutton & District25:1424:2650.6 
10025:47James Landless  U18MUnattached22:2120:2531.5 
10125:49Pete Backhurst V40MUnattached    
10225:51Maureen Traynor  V45WSouth London25:0824:3220.9 
10325:56Ann Buckett  V50WCrawley25:1323:2027.4 
10426:11Maureen Hancock  V45WSutton & District25:0224:0217.1 
10526:14Keith Walker  V60MEpsom & Ewell25:1023:4723.3 
10626:21Liam Brown  SENMUnattached25:5425:5439.1 
10726:26Caroline Sarah Humphries V45WUnattached    
10826:27Aron Cooney  SENMUnattached25:2925:2950.2 
10926:30Sally Davis  V50WSouth London26:0225:1725.3 
11026:41William Oliver  U20MUnattached22:5320:4928.4 
11126:45Mary Matthews  V55WTadworth25:0424:0519.4 
11226:46Alan Matthews  V55MTadworth24:1422:1418.5 
11326:47Waller Paul  V40MUnattached23:2423:2418.5 
11426:49Karen Ratcliffe  V35WPudsey Pacers22:4121:5613.7 
11526:52Ethan Waller  U20MUnattached25:2822:4919.6 
11626:56Mike Vickery SBV40MUnattached25:5623:0431.2 
11726:58Richard Rowden SENMUnattached    
11827:02Damian Porter V35MUnattached    
11927:03Elaine Reddyhoff  V55W26.225:3224:2824.8 
12027:16Rachel Esther Saunders  V40WUnattached26:3925:3923.3 
12127:19John Landless  V45MUnattached25:5224:2341.5 
12227:25Anthony Jeziorski V45MUnattached    
12327:29Koen Van Bockstaele  V40MUnattached24:0122:2143.3 
12427:31Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12527:33Elliot Scott U15MUnattached    
12627:36Piers Moore  U20MUnattached27:1122:3430.9 
12727:52Greta Carpenter  V50WEpsom Oddballs27:3826:3524.5 
12827:54John Sykes  V40MUnattached26:0326:0353.5 
12928:00Daniel Buckett U15MUnattached    
13028:01Iain Moore  V35MUnattached26:4524:5025.6 
13128:15Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13228:16Alison Joyce PBV45WChiltern Church Runners27:3427:0425.7 
13328:24Oliver Waghorn U15MUnattached    
13428:26Matthew Sadler PBU20MUnattached27:2227:2254.0 
13528:28Chris Sinfield  S25MCollingwood23:1522:1616.7 
13628:29Charlie Daines PBSENMUnattached24:5824:5843.7 
13728:32Miki Coiley  V55MReigate Priory27:4626:2629.5 
13828:47Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13928:55Matthew Gordon Baker PBSENMUnattached28:5526:2454.0 
14028:56Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14129:05Melvin Trundley  V65MCollingwood26:0725:2826.9 
14229:07Steve Campbell V50MUnattached    
14329:10David Warner  V45MUnattached27:0625:1820.4 
14429:18Andy Mineyko V40MUnattached    
14529:24Tony Poyser  V50MUnattached27:0723:3037.9 
14629:26Kate Hubner  V40WUnattached28:2527:1422.8 
14729:27Andrew Greenslade  V50MUnattached28:3427:1425.6 
14829:29Kerena Ivens  V40WChiltern Church Runners27:5527:0725.0 
14929:31Sophie Rose Worger SENWUnattached    
15029:37Jenny Melvin V40WUnattached    
15129:39Graham Brunton  V45MUnattached27:0524:2552.6 
15229:46James Knight  V55MUnattached28:1527:5826.3 
15329:48Neil Sunderland  V60M26.225:5722:1926.6 
15429:52Stephen George SENMUnattached    
15530:13Fraser Brunton  U18MUnattached25:0323:2045.6 
15630:14Bruce Stephen Bedford V55MUnattached    
15730:20Elizabeth Mason  V55WUnattached29:2928:2823.4 
15830:32Jonathan Anstee  V40MUnattached29:2324:5426.6 
15930:43Tracey O'Halloran V35WUnattached    
16031:03Alex Cochrane U15MUnattached    
16131:06Elena Cochrane V40WUnattached    
16231:34Martin Willmer U20MUnattached    
16331:42Kelly Marie Mason SBSENWUnattached31:0726:5822.8 
16431:44Sue Holden  V45WUnattached30:1429:3648.8 
16531:51Maggie Swinnerton PBV55WCollingwood31:5028:5931.9 
16632:11Mike Bryant  V70M26.229:5126:1352.7 
16732:12Maria Lawrence  V45WCollingwood31:5029:5026.6 
16832:18Carla Landless V50WUnattached    
16932:39Alan William Lawrence  V45MUnattached28:0528:0523.5 
17033:59Tony Barry  V45MUnattached30:2926:2654.0 
17134:01Katie George U20WUnattached    
17234:02Sally Skipper  V55WUnattached32:2230:0825.4 
17334:36Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17434:57Christina Harris  V55WEpsom Allsorts/Sutton Runners29:0729:0752.2 
17535:01Patricia Cue  V55WSutton Runners28:5226:4331.9 
17635:26Ria Trundley  V65WCollingwood29:5629:5631.0 
17736:48Kate Knight  V50WCollingwood35:0529:1730.4 
17837:30Jodie Taggart SENWUnattached    
17938:06Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18038:07Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18138:34Lisa Scott  V45WUnattached31:4131:2632.2 
18242:03Alison Elizabeth Symonds-Tayler  V50WCollingwood37:3037:3042.8 
18343:03Susie Ford V50WUnattached    
18445:55Zara Nixon U15WUnattached