Berks, Bucks & Oxon Championships External Results
Maidenhead
17 Nov 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:39   Darrell Bellinger SENMOxford City21.6 
230:04   Daniel Thorne U23MReading AC/Brunel Uni London12.8 
330:38   Daniel Hamilton U23MAbingdon/Birmingham Uni-3.7 
430:39   Stephen Male V45MOxford City1.4 
531:03   Carl Bradbury SENMReading AC/St. Mary's Uni31.8 
631:17   David Lewis U20MReading AC/Southampton Uni0.0 
731:29   Richard Kinnersley SENMReading AC/Thames Valley Triathletes18.2 
831:41   Richard Larsen SENMBracknell AC/Brunel Uni London13.6 
931:43   Jake Hughes SENMBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.2 
1031:45   Jonathan Cornish U20MWhite Horse/Hercules Wimbledon-4.1 
1131:48   Henry Mitchell U23MBracknell AC/Oxford Uni17.9 
1231:59   James Craggs SENMNewbury0.2 
1332:10   Juan del Azar U20MBracknell AC18.1 
1432:23   Jamie Ashton SENMBracknell AC/Southampton Uni1.9 
1532:37   Sam Marshall U20MWhite Horse7.1 
1632:42   Marcus Maxwell V40MOxford City/Royal Air Force7.7 
1732:47   Steven Barnes V40MNewbury2.3 
1832:50   Mark Booth U23MWycombe-1.9 
1932:51   Paul Jegou V35MWhite Horse0.8 
2032:53   Carl Thompson V45MOxford City/Royal Air Force29.3 
2133:02   Luke Conway U20MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni-0.1 
2233:08   AN OtherV40MOxford City AC  
2333:22   Kieran Gilfedder U20MWycombe-2.9 
2433:32   Edward Stockdale U20MReading AC-0.5 
2533:33   Mateusz Sliwimski U20MWycombe23.4 
2633:45   Daniel Tuttle U20MNewbury/Buckingham Uni1.4 
2733:51   Simon Tavener V50MHeadington  
2833:58   P IlottV40MHeadington RR  
2934:04   Wayne Lillis V45MNewbury5.6 
3034:07   P, HerbertSENMBracknell Forest  
3134:08   Stephen Balbi SENMBracknell Forest36.0 
3234:23   Julian McGowan V35MMaidenhead18.3 
3334:26   Alex Bow U20MReading AC31.7 
3434:36   Rob Webster V45MOxford City4.9 
3534:39   Pete Stepney V50MAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets8.4 
3635:00   Richard Higgs U23MMaidenhead/Evolution Tri (EVO TRI) Windsor35.0 
3735:09   Ryan Meredith U20MOxford City8.8 
3835:19   Mike Sankey SENMBracknell Forest2.4 
3935:26   Alex Mills U20MWhite Horse2.0 
4035:27   Michael Robbins SENMNewbury-1.3 
4135:29   Stephen Winter V40MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets34.3 
4235:33   Dean Makar V40MNewbury8.0 
4335:52   Michal Szczepanczyk SENMNewbury3.0 
4436:16   David Wright V45MNewbury8.7 
4536:35   Paul Butler V45MBracknell Forest19.6 
4636:54   Sam Hall SENMNewbury32.4 
4736:56   Andrew Pusey V45MMaidenhead19.8 
4837:22   Ian Coxhead V50MNewbury26.1 
4937:27   Stephen Elsmere SENMNewbury1.8 
5037:31   Carey Gray V50MWoodstock9.3 
5137:36   S FaulkenerSENMBracknell Forest  
5237:45   Laurie Hurman V55MHeadington14.8 
5337:51   Duncan Adamson V35MTeam Kennet34.6 
5438:02   Thomas Procter-Legg SENMHeadington1.6 
5538:07   Iain Adams V35MTeam Kennet30.9 
5638:14   Terry Dowling V45MBracknell Forest4.3 
5738:24   Owen Stepney U20MAbingdon-2.3 
5838:30   Howard Taylor V50MHandy Cross27.6 
5938:34   Simon North V50MWycombe13.1 
6038:49   Neville Baker V55MHeadington12.0 
6139:08   Vlad Nebolsin V35MWycombe8.6 
6239:18   Steve Black V40MBracknell Forest13.5 
6339:23   Christopher McEwen SENMMaidenhead31.6 
6439:25   Tony McCreery V60MReading AC/Reading RR17.7 
6539:31   Simon Bennison SENMBracknell Forest2.1 
6639:38   Alan Roberts V45MVale of Aylesbury8.9 
6739:58   Nigel Jackson V50MBracknell Forest14.7 
6840:18   David Randall V50MWycombe/Ealing Southall & Middx26.5 
6940:25   David Anderson V45MCompton36.0 
7040:37   Mike Sheridan V60MTeam Kennet5.2 
7141:04   Scott Weaver V45MBracknell Forest13.6 
7241:11   Dave Perrett V35MBracknell Forest3.2 
7341:43   A RossU20MMaidenhead AC  
7441:59   Jonathon Errington V45MBracknell Forest/Farnham TC15.6 
7542:10   Colin C Price V55MTeam Kennet25.1 
7642:27   Simon Procter V35MHeadington23.6 
7745:09   Malcolm Ward V40MWhite Horse16.0 
7845:12   M TraynorSENMWhite Horse  
7948:10   Richard Larsen SENMBracknell AC/Brunel Uni London13.6 
8048:18   Clifford Penton V45MAbingdon21.7 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:38   Scott Halsted U17MBracknell AC-2.6 
219:49   Ben Priddle U17MReading AC22.2 
319:55   Matthew Axe U17MWycombe29.6 
419:56   Nathan Gillis U17MTeam Kennet-2.1 
519:59   Callum Gregory U17MReading AC32.3 
620:21   Ben Sutherland U17MWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton5.9 
720:35   Chris Hewitt U17MRadley26.0 
820:36   Nathan Meredith U17MReading AC34.2 
920:45   Matthew Seddon U17MBracknell AC-2.1 
1020:57   Thomas Burns U17MBracknell AC19.2 
1121:15   Alexander Hanson U17MTeam Kennet-1.9 
1221:21   Matthew Rainbow U17MReading AC3.7 
1321:34   Bradley Lawrence U17MWycombe14.3 
1421:50   Oliver Palmer U17MReading AC36.0 
1521:52   Steven Payne U17MBracknell AC0.7 
1621:57   William Brennan U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow28.8 
1721:59   Alexander Tabari U17MReading AC36.0 
1822:06   J TreanorU17MChalfont CC  
1922:34   Henry Hart U17MRadley-1.4 
2023:01   William Tyson U17MNewbury-0.7 
2123:43   Harry Morton U17MMarshall Milton Keynes25.7 
2223:55   Daniel Collis U17MTeam Kennet3.7 
2323:57   Morgan Lee U17MReading AC36.0 
2425:26   Sam Goldfinch U17MMaidenhead19.7 
2525:28   Thomas Day U17MRadley36.0 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:54   Owen Seamark U15MMarshall Milton Keynes29.4 
214:00   Adam Robinson U15MBracknell AC24.7 
314:00   Michael Fabes U15MAbingdon7.5 
414:01   Oli Overend U15MTeam Kennet11.9 
514:07   Nat Jones U15MOxford City21.7 
614:14   Ben Claridge U15MWhite Horse8.9 
714:19   Peter Cook U15MReading AC-2.1 
814:21   Isaac Farnworth U15MReading AC-2.5 
914:23   Toby Herdman-Smith U15MMarshall Milton Keynes32.2 
1014:24   Michael Lennon U15MReading AC2.4 
1114:38   William Cooper U15MBracknell AC32.1 
1214:39   Joe Spicer U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.2 
1314:44   Jack Blyth U15MWycombe6.9 
1414:48   Ben Corless U15MReading AC17.0 
1514:58   Ashley Oliff U15MBerkshire Schs/Reading AC36.0 
1614:59   David Clark U15MWycombe-1.4 
1715:06   Elliott Morton U15MReading AC24.0 
1815:13   Luke Harris U15MBracknell AC30.0 
1915:20   Jonathan Hancox U15MRadley21.5 
2015:28   Ethan Tattersall U15MBracknell AC11.1 
2115:43   Okan Onay U15MWhite Horse8.3 
2215:45   Ryan Holland U15MTeam Kennet35.4 
2315:58   James Kingston U15MWycombe23.1 
2416:05   Nick Colledge U15MWycombe22.1 
2516:10   Ciaran Marshall U15MReading AC30.5 
2616:16   Aidan Kingman U15MWycombe26.3 
2716:21   Jacob North U15MWycombe36.0 
2816:25   Daniel Hunter U15MWycombe36.0 
2916:32   Jack Harlowe U15MReading AC29.8 
3016:33   Charlie Harrison U15MWhite Horse36.0 
3116:36   Jordan Hole U15MTeam Kennet36.0 
3216:54   Alexander Davis U15MTeam Kennet36.0 
3318:10   Tom Macklin U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow30.3 
3418:45   Ben Haswell U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow  
3519:37   Owen Snuggs U15MRadley36.0 
3620:06   G BoulousU15MMaidenhead AC  
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:17   Matthew Rawlings U13MReading AC-2.4 
211:29   Cameron Almand U13MWycombe15.5 
311:37   Sam Hart U13MTeam Kennet4.1 
411:44   Toby Robinson U13MBracknell AC35.2 
511:45   Harry Roe U13MReading AC14.7 
611:49   Thomas Nike U13MReading AC3.5 
711:58   Jack Mitchell U13MRadley36.0 
812:07   Daniel Stokell U13MRadley36.0 
912:11   Sam Rodda U13MReading AC-1.5 
1012:15   Eddie Steveni U13MReading AC-2.0 
1112:16   Miguel Rodriguez Lopez De La Calle U13MBracknell AC36.0 
1212:17   Harvey Green U13MMarshall Milton Keynes19.7 
1312:18   Callum Rowe U13MRadley36.0 
1412:31   Ewan Walker U13MReading AC32.7 
1512:35   Aaron Enser U13MBracknell AC-2.2 
1612:36   Matthew Daines U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.6 
1712:55   Benji Fry U13MNewbury36.0 
1812:58   Benjamin Hughes U13MReading AC36.0 
1913:11   Tom Norfolk U13MWycombe36.0 
2013:12   Jack Bridges U13MWycombe  
2113:14   Jack Goddard U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.3 
2213:21   Joshua Reeves U13MNewbury27.6 
2313:22   Adam Read U13MBracknell AC36.0 
2413:23   Sam Rollings U13MReading AC34.3 
2513:29   Samuel Wright U13MNewbury20.9 
2613:32   Sam Catto U13MWycombe  
2713:36   Sammy Taylor U13MWycombe28.2 
2813:48   Daniel Beer U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23.8 
2913:49   Ewan Forsythe U13MMarshall Milton Keynes1.1 
3013:52   Ben Coombs U11MMaidenhead36.0 
3113:57   Josh Livingstone U13MTeam Kennet26.3 
3214:43   M WootonU13MMilton Keynes  
3314:56   Joby Gray U13MReading AC36.0 
3416:14   Sam Davis U13MTeam Kennet36.0 
3516:58   H BrothersU13MWycombe PH  
3617:42   Jake Humphries U13MMaidenhead13.5 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:04   Charlotte Firth SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Edinburgh AC2.1 
223:26   Livvy Napier SENWOxford City33.5 
323:46   Helen Preedy SENWTeam Kennet9.9 
423:48   Nicole Swaffield U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.3 
524:05   Katja Blunden SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Finland2.1 
624:09   Fern Brereton U20WBracknell AC36.0 
724:19   Rebecca Turton U20WBracknell AC5.5 
824:32   Martha Lloyd U23WOxford City/Guildhall School of Music & Drama5.7 
924:35   Liz Purbrick SENWAbingdon30.7 
1024:36   Philippa Bowden U20WBracknell AC0.4 
1124:38   Julie Rayfield V40WReading AC11.4 
1224:45   S FrencisV35WReading AC  
1324:51   D TaylorV35WReadubg AC  
1425:44   Natasha Mansell SENWBracknell Forest4.9 
1525:50   Sue Van Huyssteen V45WNewbury16.9 
1625:57   Hayleigh Wood U23WReading AC/Loughborough Students7.6 
1726:09   Emma-Jayne Bailey V35WNewbury16.4 
1826:17   Jade Walker U20WOxford City19.7 
1926:21   Ellie Kemp U20WReading AC36.0 
2026:28   Anna Boniface U23WReading AC/Brunel Uni London2.3 
2126:30   Hayley Randell U20WReading AC19.1 
2226:43   Andrea Curson V35WReading AC34.8 
2327:36   Ana Ramos-Villaverde V35WRadley6.8 
2427:42   C CoxheadSENWNewburyAC  
2528:08   Hayley Pearce SENWReading AC36.0 
2628:15   Jessica Rachael Rice U23WBracknell Forest11.5 
2728:31   Hattie Papworth U20WOxford City36.0 
2828:38   Laura Readings SENWBracknell Forest11.2 
3028:53   B TaylorU20WReading AC  
2928:57   Hannah Coxhead V35WNewbury23.1 
3129:00   K Hughes-CooperV35WBracknell Forest  
3229:04   Mary Allan V40WTeam Kennet36.0 
3329:16   Paula Hing V40WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow21.1 
3429:41   E-J InmanSENWBracknell Forest  
3529:45   Lee Fellowes SENWReading AC15.4 
3629:50   Rebecca Duffett SENWBracknell Forest34.4 
3730:20   M-A FischerSENWHeadington RR  
3831:13   Deena Robinson V35WHart/Bracknell Forest23.4 
3931:22   E HartleyV35WTeam Kennet  
4031:23   Jessica Finlay U23WBracknell AC29.4 
4131:57   Vicky Adams V35WTeam Kennet36.0 
4233:44   Liz Harkness V60WNewbury19.1 
4333:50   Noel Blatchford V60WAbingdon23.6 
4435:10   Roz Pearson V55WNewbury33.2 
4538:57   Mary Russell V50WHeadington31.5 
ZXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:44   Mary-Alice Davison U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23.3 
224:37   Amy Botham U17WMarshall Milton Keynes35.6 
325:00   Fern Yull U17WMarshall Milton Keynes12.6 
425:21   Natasha Harris-White U17WReading AC36.0 
525:34   Josephine Harrison U17WWhite Horse20.9 
626:05   Aimee Lister U17WTeam Kennet/Berkshire Schs36.0 
726:27   S HannleyU17WMilton Keynes AC  
827:12   Rhea Walter U17WTeam Kennet34.6 
927:20   Lydia Parsons U17WMaidenhead36.0 
1028:11   Mollie Haines U17WReading AC28.6 
1128:52   Alice Milsom U17WReading AC36.0 
1230:15   Samantha Van Huyssteen U17WNewbury36.0 
1332:52   Emma Seymour U17WTeam Kennet14.2 
ZXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:33   Grace Goddard U15WBracknell AC29.7 
214:43   Hope Goddard U15WBracknell AC24.7 
315:04   Amy Radford U15WMarshall Milton Keynes10.3 
415:06   Yasmin Ryder U15WTeam Kennet6.9 
515:17   Siannah Rayment U15WBracknell AC35.3 
615:35   Megan Humphreys U15WOxford City22.0 
715:35   Storm Sunderland U15WOxford City/St. Edwards Sch Oxford30.5 
815:36   Eloise Davison U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22.7 
915:41   Hannah Willis U15WBracknell AC19.8 
1016:17   Emily Read U15WBracknell AC22.4 
1116:17   Lauren Church U15WReading AC16.5 
1216:26   Flora Insley U15WRadley35.0 
1316:31   Emma Delgado U15WWycombe18.0 
1416:35   Emma Liverseidge U15WBracknell AC35.0 
1516:37   Elisha Evans U15WOxford City/Millfield Sch34.1 
Page: 1 2