Berks, Bucks & Oxon Championships External Results
Maidenhead
17 Nov 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
129:39Darrell Bellinger SENMOxford City24.1 
230:04Daniel Thorne U23MReading AC/Brunel Uni London-3.6 
330:38Daniel Hamilton U23MAbingdon/Birmingham Uni-3.2 
430:39Stephen Male V45MOxford City1.2 
531:03Carl Bradbury SENMReading AC/St. Mary's Uni34.3 
631:17David Lewis U20MReading AC/Southampton Uni-0.5 
731:29Richard Kinnersley SENMReading AC/Thames Valley Triathletes20.8 
831:41Richard Larsen SENMBracknell AC/Brunel Uni London16.0 
931:43Jake Hughes SENMBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.4 
1031:45Jonathan Cornish U20MWhite Horse/Hercules Wimbledon-4.7 
1131:48Henry Mitchell U23MBracknell AC/Oxford Uni20.3 
1231:59James Craggs SENMNewbury-1.1 
1332:10Juan del Azar U20MBracknell AC20.5 
1432:23Jamie Ashton SENMBracknell AC/Southampton Uni2.1 
1532:37Sam Marshall U20MWhite Horse-0.8 
1632:42Marcus Maxwell V40MOxford City/Royal Air Force10.0 
1732:47Steven Barnes V40MNewbury1.8 
1832:50Mark Booth U23MWycombe-2.6 
1932:51Paul Jegou V35MWhite Horse1.0 
2032:53Carl Thompson V45MOxford City/Royal Air Force32.2 
2133:02Luke Conway U20MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni-0.9 
2233:08AN OtherV40MOxford City AC  
2333:22Kieran Gilfedder U20MWycombe-2.4 
2433:32Edward Stockdale U20MReading AC-0.7 
2533:33Mateusz Sliwimski U20MWycombe25.8 
2633:45Daniel Tuttle U20MNewbury/Buckingham Uni2.9 
2733:51Simon Tavener V50MHeadington  
2833:58P IlottV40MHeadington RR  
2934:04Wayne Lillis V45MNewbury6.7 
3034:07P, HerbertSENMBracknell Forest  
3134:08Stephen Balbi SENMBracknell Forest46.1 
3234:23Julian McGowan V35MMaidenhead20.6 
3334:26Alex Bow U20MReading AC34.2 
3434:36Rob Webster V45MOxford City6.8 
3534:39Pete Stepney V50MAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets11.0 
3635:00Richard Higgs U23MMaidenhead/Evolution Tri (EVO TRI) Windsor45.3 
3735:09Ryan Meredith U20MOxford City11.0 
3835:19Mike Sankey SENMBracknell Forest4.2 
3935:26Alex Mills U20MWhite Horse0.9 
4035:27Michael Robbins SENMNewbury0.9 
4135:29Stephen Winter V40MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets36.6 
4235:33Dean Makar V40MNewbury8.0 
4335:52Michal Szczepanczyk SENMNewbury4.8 
4436:16David Wright V45MNewbury8.1 
4536:35Paul Butler V45MBracknell Forest22.1 
4636:54Sam Hall SENMNewbury40.0 
4736:56Andrew Pusey V45MMaidenhead22.0 
4837:22Ian Coxhead V50MNewbury27.5 
4937:27Stephen Elsmere SENMNewbury1.7 
5037:31Carey Gray V50MWoodstock10.9 
5137:36S FaulkenerSENMBracknell Forest  
5237:45Laurie Hurman V55MHeadington12.6 
5337:51Duncan Adamson V35MTeam Kennet40.0 
5438:02Thomas Procter-Legg SENMHeadington1.4 
5538:07Iain Adams V35MTeam Kennet40.9 
5638:14Terry Dowling V45MBracknell Forest4.2 
5738:24Owen Stepney U20MAbingdon-0.5 
5838:30Howard Taylor V50MHandy Cross30.1 
5938:34Simon North V50MWycombe14.9 
6038:49Neville Baker V55MHeadington13.5 
6139:08Vlad Nebolsin V35MWycombe10.0 
6239:18Steve Black V40MBracknell Forest15.3 
6339:23Christopher McEwen SENMMaidenhead34.1 
6439:25Tony McCreery V60MReading AC/Reading RR18.5 
6539:31Simon Bennison SENMBracknell Forest2.6 
6639:38Alan Roberts V45MVale of Aylesbury10.3 
6739:58Nigel Jackson V50MBracknell Forest14.7 
6840:18David Randall V50MWycombe/Ealing Southall & Middx28.4 
6940:25David Anderson V45MCompton43.3 
7040:37Mike Sheridan V60MTeam Kennet5.8 
7141:04Scott Weaver V45MBracknell Forest15.9 
7241:11Dave Perrett V35MBracknell Forest4.3 
7341:43A RossU20MMaidenhead AC  
7441:59Jonathon Errington V45MBracknell Forest/Farnham TC17.9 
7542:10Colin C Price V55MTeam Kennet27.1 
7642:27Simon Procter V35MHeadington26.1 
7745:09Malcolm Ward V40MWhite Horse17.7 
7845:12M TraynorSENMWhite Horse  
7948:10Richard Larsen SENMBracknell AC/Brunel Uni London16.0 
8048:18Clifford Penton V45MAbingdon22.8 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:38Scott Halsted U17MBracknell AC-0.8 
219:49Ben Priddle U17MReading AC24.7 
319:55Matthew Axe U17MWycombe32.1 
419:56Nathan Gillis U17MTeam Kennet-4.7 
519:59Callum Gregory U17MReading AC35.2 
620:21Ben Sutherland U17MWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton8.1 
720:35Chris Hewitt U17MRadley28.5 
820:36Nathan Meredith U17MReading AC36.9 
920:45Matthew Seddon U17MBracknell AC-2.9 
1020:57Thomas Burns U17MBracknell AC21.7 
1121:15Alexander Hanson U17MTeam Kennet-4.2 
1221:21Matthew Rainbow U17MReading AC1.1 
1321:34Bradley Lawrence U17MWycombe14.6 
1421:50Oliver Palmer U17MReading AC43.7 
1521:52Steven Payne U17MBracknell AC1.0 
1621:57William Brennan U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow31.3 
1721:59Alexander Tabari U17MReading AC43.5 
1822:06J TreanorU17MChalfont CC  
1922:34Henry Hart U17MRadley-2.1 
2023:01William Tyson U17MNewbury1.6 
2123:43Harry Morton U17MMarshall Milton Keynes28.2 
2223:55Daniel Collis U17MTeam Kennet6.1 
2323:57Morgan Lee U17MReading AC51.0 
2425:26Sam Goldfinch U17MMaidenhead22.3 
2525:28Thomas Day U17MRadley43.9 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:54Owen Seamark U15MMarshall Milton Keynes31.9 
214:00Adam Robinson U15MBracknell AC5.6 
314:00Michael Fabes U15MAbingdon9.4 
414:01Oli Overend U15MTeam Kennet14.4 
514:07Nat Jones U15MOxford City24.2 
614:14Ben Claridge U15MWhite Horse11.2 
714:19Peter Cook U15MReading AC-1.8 
814:21Isaac Farnworth U15MReading AC-0.8 
914:23Toby Herdman-Smith U15MMarshall Milton Keynes34.7 
1014:24Michael Lennon U15MReading AC4.0 
1114:38William Cooper U15MBracknell AC34.6 
1214:39Joe Spicer U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.2 
1314:44Jack Blyth U15MWycombe7.1 
1414:48Ben Corless U15MReading AC19.4 
1514:58Ashley Oliff U15MBerkshire Schs/Reading AC43.9 
1614:59David Clark U15MWycombe-1.6 
1715:06Elliott Morton U15MReading AC26.4 
1815:13Luke Harris U15MBracknell AC32.5 
1915:20Jonathan Hancox U15MRadley21.1 
2015:28Ethan Tattersall U15MBracknell AC13.6 
2115:43Okan Onay U15MWhite Horse9.1 
2215:45Ryan Holland U15MTeam Kennet39.1 
2315:58James Kingston U15MWycombe25.4 
2416:05Nick Colledge U15MWycombe24.5 
2516:10Ciaran Marshall U15MReading AC33.0 
2616:16Aidan Kingman U15MWycombe28.6 
2716:21Jacob North U15MWycombe46.7 
2816:25Daniel Hunter U15MWycombe39.6 
2916:32Jack Harlowe U15MReading AC32.2 
3016:33Charlie Harrison U15MWhite Horse52.9 
3116:36Jordan Hole U15MTeam Kennet49.5 
3216:54Alexander Davis U15MTeam Kennet39.8 
3318:10Tom Macklin U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow32.8 
3418:45Ben Haswell U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow  
3519:37Owen Snuggs U15MRadley53.8 
3620:06G BoulousU15MMaidenhead AC  
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:17Matthew Rawlings U13MReading AC-2.8 
211:29Cameron Almand U13MWycombe17.9 
311:37Sam Hart U13MTeam Kennet1.1 
411:44Toby Robinson U13MBracknell AC37.7 
511:45Harry Roe U13MReading AC16.5 
611:49Thomas Nike U13MReading AC0.2 
711:58Jack Mitchell U13MRadley51.8 
812:07Daniel Stokell U13MRadley46.7 
912:11Sam Rodda U13MReading AC-0.7 
1012:15Eddie Steveni U13MReading AC-1.5 
1112:16Miguel Rodriguez Lopez De La Calle U13MBracknell AC40.4 
1212:17Harvey Green U13MMarshall Milton Keynes22.2 
1312:18Callum Rowe U13MRadley45.1 
1412:31Ewan Walker U13MReading AC32.6 
1512:35Aaron Enser U13MBracknell AC-1.9 
1612:36Matthew Daines U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow17.2 
1712:55Benji Fry U13MNewbury41.0 
1812:58Benjamin Hughes U13MReading AC40.7 
1913:11Tom Norfolk U13MWycombe52.4 
2013:12Jack Bridges U13MWycombe  
2113:14Jack Goddard U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.8 
2213:21Joshua Reeves U13MNewbury30.3 
2313:22Adam Read U13MBracknell AC47.0 
2413:23Sam Rollings U13MReading AC36.5 
2513:29Samuel Wright U13MNewbury23.3 
2613:32Sam Catto U13MWycombe  
2713:36Sammy Taylor U13MWycombe30.6 
2813:48Daniel Beer U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow26.1 
2913:49Ewan Forsythe U13MMarshall Milton Keynes-0.9 
3013:52Ben Coombs U11MMaidenhead44.7 
3113:57Josh Livingstone U13MTeam Kennet28.7 
3214:43M WootonU13MMilton Keynes  
3314:56Joby Gray U13MReading AC54.0 
3416:14Sam Davis U13MTeam Kennet54.0 
3516:58H BrothersU13MWycombe PH  
3617:42Jake Humphries U13MMaidenhead15.0 
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
123:04Charlotte Firth SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Edinburgh AC2.4 
223:26Livvy Napier SENWOxford City36.9 
323:46Helen Preedy SENWTeam Kennet10.8 
423:48Nicole Swaffield U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.0 
524:05Katja Blunden SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Finland3.5 
624:09Fern Brereton U20WBracknell AC44.0 
724:19Rebecca Turton U20WBracknell AC5.4 
824:32Martha Lloyd U23WOxford City/Guildhall School of Music & Drama7.9 
924:35Liz Purbrick SENWAbingdon33.2 
1024:36Philippa Bowden U20WBracknell AC2.8 
1124:38Julie Rayfield V40WReading AC10.1 
1224:45S FrencisV35WReading AC  
1324:51D TaylorV35WReadubg AC  
1425:44Natasha Mansell SENWBracknell Forest5.7 
1525:50Sue Van Huyssteen V45WNewbury18.8 
1625:57Hayleigh Wood U23WReading AC/Loughborough Students7.1 
1726:09Emma-Jayne Bailey V35WNewbury18.1 
1826:17Jade Walker U20WOxford City19.0 
1926:21Ellie Kemp U20WReading AC53.8 
2026:28Anna Boniface U23WReading AC/Brunel Uni London2.0 
2126:30Hayley Randell U20WReading AC17.4 
2226:43Andrea Curson V35WReading AC39.6 
2327:36Ana Ramos-Villaverde V35WRadley7.9 
2427:42C CoxheadSENWNewburyAC  
2528:08Hayley Pearce SENWReading AC45.8 
2628:15Jessica Rachael Rice U23WBracknell Forest8.7 
2728:31Hattie Papworth U20WOxford City53.2 
2828:38Laura Readings SENWBracknell Forest11.7 
3028:53B TaylorU20WReading AC  
2928:57Hannah Coxhead V35WNewbury23.4 
3129:00K Hughes-CooperV35WBracknell Forest  
3229:04Mary Allan V40WTeam Kennet37.7 
3329:16Paula Hing V40WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23.5 
3429:41E-J InmanSENWBracknell Forest  
3529:45Lee Fellowes SENWReading AC17.1 
3629:50Rebecca Duffett SENWBracknell Forest39.2 
3730:20M-A FischerSENWHeadington RR  
3831:13Deena Robinson V35WHart/Bracknell Forest25.5 
3931:22E HartleyV35WTeam Kennet  
4031:23Jessica Finlay U23WBracknell AC38.4 
4131:57Vicky Adams V35WTeam Kennet52.6 
4233:44Liz Harkness V60WNewbury20.1 
4333:50Noel Blatchford V60WAbingdon23.8 
4435:10Roz Pearson V55WNewbury25.9 
4538:57Mary Russell V50WHeadington32.8 
ZXC U17W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
123:44Mary-Alice Davison U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow25.7 
224:37Amy Botham U17WMarshall Milton Keynes38.5 
325:00Fern Yull U17WMarshall Milton Keynes13.6 
425:21Natasha Harris-White U17WReading AC50.5 
525:34Josephine Harrison U17WWhite Horse22.9 
626:05Aimee Lister U17WTeam Kennet/Berkshire Schs44.4 
726:27S HannleyU17WMilton Keynes AC  
827:12Rhea Walter U17WTeam Kennet38.6 
927:20Lydia Parsons U17WMaidenhead54.0 
1028:11Mollie Haines U17WReading AC30.9 
1128:52Alice Milsom U17WReading AC52.9 
1230:15Samantha Van Huyssteen U17WNewbury49.8 
1332:52Emma Seymour U17WTeam Kennet15.6 
ZXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:33Grace Goddard U15WBracknell AC32.2 
214:43Hope Goddard U15WBracknell AC27.1 
315:04Amy Radford U15WMarshall Milton Keynes10.6 
415:06Yasmin Ryder U15WTeam Kennet8.5 
515:17Siannah Rayment U15WBracknell AC37.7 
615:35Megan Humphreys U15WOxford City22.8 
715:35Storm Sunderland U15WOxford City/St. Edwards Sch Oxford33.1 
815:36Eloise Davison U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow25.2 
915:41Hannah Willis U15WBracknell AC21.8 
1016:17Emily Read U15WBracknell AC24.8 
1116:17Lauren Church U15WReading AC18.1 
1216:26Flora Insley U15WRadley43.4 
1316:31Emma Delgado U15WWycombe21.5 
1416:35Emma Liverseidge U15WBracknell AC38.2 
1516:37Elisha Evans U15WOxford City/Millfield Sch40.8 
Page: 1 2