Today's Runner Winter League External Results
Staunton Country Park
3 Mar 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
128:30   Matthew Gordon U20MHavant1.8 
228:38   Alexander Hamilton V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-1.6 
329:25   Tony MenburnSENMHaslemere Border AC  
430:00   James Sawyer U20MStubbington Green11.4 
530:06   Tom Frost V45MLiss7.8 
630:12   Ian Carley V45MFarnham Runners3.3 
730:16   Colin Dixon V40MSouthampton/Havant35.1 
830:23   Dave BrownSENMLiss Runners  
930:26   Sam Bevan U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants28.8 
1030:34   Peter Watkeys SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants0.0 
1130:36   Lee Weeks V40MDenmead4.0 
1230:40   James Harwood U23MLiss5.5 
1330:42   Russell Coleman V35MVictory3.0 
1430:43   Daniel Short U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-1.2 
1530:45   James Wallace SENMHart/Fleet & Crookham0.7 
1630:48   Andrew Carter SENMHart21.6 
1730:59   Marc Soane V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Chineham Park6.3 
1831:01   David Woods SENMDenmead30.1 
1931:05   Daniel Allaway V40MHaslemere Border3.7 
2031:16   Nialls DaviesSENMPortsmouth Joggers  
2131:20   Bruce Wallace V40MHaslemere Border31.9 
2231:30   Mike Anderson V55MFarnham Runners5.1 
2331:42   Darren Wood SENMHart7.1 
2431:46   John Bigg V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.2 
2531:59   Sam Williams V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants14.3 
2632:12   Chris Jenkins SENMPortsmouth JC36.0 
2732:14   Andy TurnerSENMLiss Runners  
2832:15   Julian Tasker V35MWaverley18.1 
2932:16   Ged Ruffle V60MHart6.2 
3032:18   T McSwayneSENMStubbington Green Runners  
3132:24   Lee Hepworth SENMHaslemere Border23.5 
3232:31   Andrew Waddington V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets14.9 
3332:35   Luke Willis U23MGosport8.2 
3432:38   Charles Ashby V45MFarnham Runners6.1 
3532:39   C HallSENMStubbington Green Runners  
3632:39   Pete Bullock V45MHart11.9 
3732:40   James Baulch V40MChineham Park5.6 
3832:44   Bob BrimbriscombeSENMFarnham Runners  
3932:50   Howard Clark V40MPortsmouth JC2.9 
4032:52   Paul Hiles SENMDenmead27.4 
4132:57   Mark Walker V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants27.3 
4232:58   An OtherSENM   
4333:16   An OtherSENM   
4433:20   An OtherSENM   
4533:39   Steve Kitney V45MFarnham Runners22.3 
4633:40   Mike Melrose V40MWaverley16.6 
4733:45   Ian Thompson V35MChineham Park3.6 
4833:48   James Vann V35MAlton15.0 
4933:54   David Hayles V40MAlton22.9 
5033:55   Chris Lee SENMHaslemere Border28.9 
5134:19   Andrew Lockett V40MWaverley17.8 
5234:21   A StockwellSENMStubbington Green Runners  
5334:28   John Mcelroy V45MChineham Park6.8 
5434:31   Graham Case V45MChineham Park24.7 
5534:32   Will Purchase V40MLiss18.5 
5634:33   Juan Selles V35MHaslemere Border24.3 
5734:36   Russell Burton V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.2 
5834:40   Tim Cummins V40MFarnham Runners6.4 
5934:42   Colin O'DonnelSENMVictory AC  
6034:45   Roger Jones V55MPortsmouth JC9.1 
6134:48   Liam Dredge SENMStubbington Green24.2 
6234:52   Reg Ball V55MPortsmouth JC7.6 
6334:52   Hegesippe MichaelSENMFleet & Crookham AC  
6434:57   Jon Leigh V50MStubbington Green10.1 
6535:06   Tom Callaway SENMStubbington Green9.8 
6635:09   An OtherSENM   
6735:25   Malcolm Lavery V50MHavant15.3 
6835:26   M BellSENMStubbington Green Runners  
6935:33   An OtherSENM   
7035:41   Lawrence Bookham V35MHart/Farnham Runners11.9 
7135:43   Rich Chowns SENMStubbington Green4.2 
7235:44   Steve Murphy V50MFarnham Runners12.5 
7335:44   Richard Edmunds V40MStubbington Green9.2 
7435:45   Tom Burr SENMHart26.1 
7535:47   Martin BillitSENMFarnham Runners  
7635:54   Colin Gardner V50MFareham12.7 
7735:55   M HarperSENMStubbington Green Runners  
7835:58   Diego MalandoSENMAlton Runners  
7935:59   Darren Phillips V45MDenmead11.5 
8036:06   Rhys UnknownSENMPetersfield Triathlon Club  
8136:08   Howard Bidmead V55MTiverton/Hart/Honiton RC10.9 
8236:09   Tiziano Tesolin V45MAlton24.2 
8336:13   An OtherSENM   
8436:14   Darren Frost V40MWaverley  
8536:15   Philip Scrase V45MAlton11.2 
8636:17   N CraneSENMStubbington Green Runners  
8736:20   P MaySENMStubbington Green Runners  
8836:24   Rob Harrison V45MChineham Park12.2 
8936:28   Don Powell V60MBasingstoke & Mid Hants9.0 
9036:44   Jean Phillip Pritchard V40MWaverley12.9 
9136:54   A LeeSENMStubbington Green Runners  
9236:56   An OtherSENM   
9337:03   Den O'ConnorSENMAlton Runners  
9437:04   Jason BurkSENMChineham Park RC  
9537:16   Ian Duncan V45MFleet & Crookham18.7 
9637:20   An OtherSENM   
9737:23   Paul GilesSENMPetersfield Triathlon Club  
9837:25   Kevin White V35MGosport12.5 
9937:27   Nicholas Ayling V35MPortsmouth JC36.0 
10037:30   Christopher Cramp V40MFarnham Runners8.7 
10137:32   R SnellSENMStubbington Green Runners  
10237:32   Neil Cunliffe V50MHart12.2 
10337:34   David Bateman V45MHaslemere Border11.9 
10437:36   Paul TuchinghamSENMPortsmouth Joggers  
10537:43   Neil BundySENMPortsmouth Joggers  
10637:52   Jez DickinSENMLiss Runners  
10737:57   Peter Hewitt V40MGosport30.7 
10838:20   N KimberSENMStubbington Green Runners  
10938:22   Nick MacBeath V40MGosport9.5 
11038:24   Peter Phillipson SENMGosport19.0 
11138:30   Shane Morel SENMHart14.7 
11238:32   Alan Burgess V55MNorthampton RR9.9 
11338:39   Justin Showell V40MHaslemere Border/Purple Patch7.9 
11438:40   Nigel Sharp V50MWaverley36.0 
11538:42   Boe Harper SENMStubbington Green20.8 
11638:53   Andrew Wright V45MVictory13.6 
11739:09   Mike Maliphant V50MPortsmouth JC24.5 
11839:13   Steve Hardy V55MLiss18.4 
11939:18   Phillip Western V65MHavant20.0 
12039:25   An OtherSENM   
12139:27   Simon Collen SENMHart32.0 
12239:30   Joe Dyer V45MHavant32.6 
12339:40   Tim Cooper V40MVictory29.6 
12439:48   Enda HolmeSENMHaslemere Border AC  
12540:11   Paul ClementSENMHaslemere Border AC  
12640:18   Andy SmeedonSENMFleet & Crookham AC  
12740:20   Tom BarnardSENMGosport Road Runners  
12840:22   Robert Cornwell V65MFleet & Crookham15.0 
12940:25   Paul HawesSENMPetersfield Triathlon Club  
13040:26   N JarvisSENMStubbington Green Runners  
13140:28   Stu Lavalette V45MLiss8.3 
13240:58   An OtherSENM   
13341:00   David Male V50MWaverley14.2 
13441:05   James Brine SENMHaslemere Border36.0 
13541:07   Richard Barker V55MChineham Park32.6 
13641:09   John EversonSENMWaverley Harriers  
13741:14   Andrew Wareham V40MHaslemere Border11.5 
13841:17   Michael Pearce V65MAlton14.7 
13941:26   Nigel Marchant V55MHart18.0 
14041:27   Ian Jones V45MPortsmouth JC12.1 
14141:35   Guy Phelps V65MVictory36.0 
14241:49   Paul Channing V55MPortsmouth JC36.0 
14341:52   Simon RinnerSENMHart RoadRunners  
14441:56   Jim Armitage V50MAlton16.6 
14542:08   Craig Tate-Grimes V35MFarnham Runners13.6 
14642:09   Martyn Rowell V40MGosport23.4 
14742:11   Martin Shaw V35MDenmead12.2 
14842:15   Pete DigbySENMLiss Runners  
14942:20   John DickensonSENMFleet & Crookham AC  
15042:40   Benjamin Talbot U20MHaslemere Border36.0 
15142:53   Tony Parks V50MHavant36.0 
15243:26   Kevin Ashman V55MStubbington Green27.1 
15343:29   John Gray V55MHart17.2 
15444:42   John Cowlin V40MVictory14.4 
15546:01   Mick KearneySENMGosport Road Runners  
15646:05   Kevin Abbott V40MFleet & Crookham14.2 
15746:12   Stephen Loveday V40MHaslemere Border27.5 
15846:52   Len Phillips V55MWaverley26.0 
15947:23   John Hunt V60MPortsmouth JC20.6 
16048:22   John Mcconnell V45MAlton36.0 
16148:35   Richard Ruskin Mellish V70MChineham Park25.0 
16248:58   Graham Foden V60MVictory/Havant21.8 
16348:59   Keith LeishmanSENMVictory AC  
16449:01   Stuart Jones V50MGosport36.0 
16550:27   Kevin McTaggart V55MVictory30.6 
16650:59   Howard Robinson V65MHart27.2 
16751:03   Nick Bailey V55MDenmead28.4 
16852:31   Bob LeppardSENMHart RoadRunners  
16952:40   Terry Blake V70MAlton29.2 
17054:34   Torquil Harkness V40MDenmead  
17156:46   Joe BerfordSENMPortsmouth Joggers  
17258:34   Steve Till V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton19.7 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
133:44   Hanna WilsonSENWPetersfield Triathlon Club  
233:59   Fay CrippsSENWVictory AC  
334:51   Sandie Howard V35WPortsmouth JC23.8 
435:24   Jackie Field V35WHaslemere Border16.8 
536:05   Sally Goble V45WHaslemere Border17.3 
636:12   Amy Bream U20WHavant6.5 
736:38   Sarah Frost V40WWaverley  
837:05   Ann SmithSENWHaslemere Border AC  
937:22   Catriona CockburnSENWLiss Runners  
1037:27   Debbie Band V35WLiss36.0 
1137:38   Katrin UnknownSENWPetersfield Triathlon Club  
1237:44   Angela Agate V50WDenmead17.9 
1337:50   Donna Read V40WHaslemere Border10.3 
1437:56   Naomi ShaulerSENWAlton Runners  
1538:00   Jane GeorgiovSENWFarnham Runners  
1638:07   Rebecca Sleap SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.8 
1738:08   Jenny PhillipsSENWPetersfield Triathlon Club  
1838:16   Charlotte Ragan SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants4.6 
1938:21   Julia Mchale V40WWaverley36.0 
2038:29   Sarah Bolton SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants14.8 
2138:32   Marketta Hamilton V35WHaslemere Border35.1 
2238:49   Dawn EllenSENWWaverley Harriers  
2338:52   Jo Gilholm V40WVictory9.1 
2439:02   Caroline Leppard SENWHart16.1 
2539:05   Emma ShortSENWAlton Runners  
2639:05   Lindsay Bamford V45WFarnham Runners13.4 
2739:06   Ruth Briggs V35WHart19.5 
2839:07   Helen Purchase V40WLiss26.1 
2939:26   Helen Hart V40WHart/South West Vets12.9 
3039:33   Rhianna Stanley SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.2 
3139:59   Sarah Swift V40WVictory10.9 
3240:23   G RoseSENWStubbington Green Runners  
3340:25   Felicity Edwards V45WChineham Park26.3 
3440:26   Katie Carew-Robinson V35WPortsmouth JC9.9 
3541:20   Janet Leggett V50WFleet & Crookham15.5 
3641:22   Marie Perry V45WWinchester/Basingstoke & Mid Hants16.8 
3741:30   Yvonne Grayson V45WLiss12.7 
3841:31   Louise Davies SENW 36.0 
3941:58   Penny Abbott V45WFleet & Crookham10.8 
4042:06   Elaine Bradshaw V50WFleet & Crookham20.1 
4142:10   Christy RoxboroughSENWFarnham Runners  
4242:18   Nicola JordanSENWPetersfield Triathlon Club  
4342:19   Louise AspeySENWHart Road Runners  
4442:20   Joanne Sullivan SENWChineham Park22.1 
4542:28   Nina Watkeys SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants21.9 
4642:30   Isadora GreenSENWHavant AC  
4742:53   Anita Crawley V45WDenmead17.6 
4843:05   Eloise Stradling U20WFarnham Runners10.5 
4943:15   Caroline Partner SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants14.8 
5043:20   Vanessa RichesSENWPetersfield Triathlon Club  
5143:21   Sarah KirbySENWHaslemere Border AC  
5243:24   Jennie DesmoulingSENWGosport RoadRunners  
5343:41   S BedfordSENWStubbington Green Runners  
5443:43   Jo OakesSENWGosport RoadRunners  
5543:57   Holly Cartlidge SENWFleet & Crookham35.4 
5644:07   Phoebe Heveron U20WFarnham Runners17.7 
5744:15   Julia Tucker V45WHaslemere Border36.0 
5844:16   Marion EfhinghamSENWWaverley Harriers  
5944:22   Linda Sharp V45WWaverley36.0 
6044:27   Heather Clarkson V45WWaverley36.0 
6144:34   Janice Worsfold V40WHaslemere Border26.7 
6244:40   Kay Copeland V50WFarnham Runners15.6 
6344:57   Anita Huddleston V45WVictory36.0 
6445:02   Claire Hall V60WPortsmouth JC23.9 
6545:04   Helen Boiling V40WVictory17.6 
6645:11   Michelle White V35WAlton35.7 
6745:32   Andrea Wright SENWPortsmouth JC36.0 
6846:24   Nina Watkins V40WFarnham Runners36.0 
6946:38   Catrin Petty SENWFarnham Runners22.6 
7046:55   Liz Hoare V50WWaverley36.0 
7147:07   Alabama PirieSENWVictory AC  
7247:12   Sam RichesSENWPetersfield Triathlon Club  
7347:18   Caroline FreemonSENWAlton Runners  
7447:26   An OtherSENW   
7547:31   Jo TichurstSENWPortsmouth Joggers  
7647:42   Jo McBrideSENWGosport RoadRunners  
7747:49   Teresa DaleSENWWaverley Harriers  
7847:51   Julia HammondSENWVictory AC  
Page: 1 2