Lee Valley Middle Distance Open External Results
Lee Valley
20 Feb 13
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:45.05   Freddie Shiret PBU13MShaftesbury Barnet2:32.52:01.025.6 
22:49.99   Joanna Rimmington SBU13WSouthend2:49.992:25.5915.6 
32:50.00   Felicity Galbally  U13WBasildon2:44.162:27.3826.4 
43:05.58   Melissa Gurteen  U13WBraintree3:04.493:01.3136.0 
53:05.98   Chloe Jordan  U13WBasildon3:00.83:00.836.0 
800 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:46.22   Sakarya Hassan  U13MMiddlesex Schs2:34.452:30.6736.0 
22:52.31   Holly Turner PBU13WBasildon2:52.312:52.3136.0 
32:53.78   John Garber SBV70MHerne Hill/Eastern Masters2:52.182:22.9922.3 
42:54.74   AN Other         
52:55.56   Eloise Lewis SBU15WSouthend2:55.562:47.136.0 
62:55.62   Monique Geraghty  SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:53.452:50.6532.5 
800 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.85   Anya Pigden PBU13WCity of Portsmouth2:23.592:13.9717.1 
22:35.88   Bertie Harrington PBU17MCroydon2:35.792:13.973.4 
32:38.59   Ellie Minshull PBU13WCoventry2:31.62:15.496.5 
42:39.39   Emily Rodenburg  U13WCamberley2:27.322:27.3232.7 
52:43.75   Ella Cohen PBU15WShaftesbury Barnet2:43.752:43.7536.0 
62:53.85   Abi Gaskin  U15WTrent Park2:51.242:48.3736.0 
800 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.25   Adam Shiret PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs2:09.371:59.4723.7 
22:28.64   Nathaniel Sampson PBU20MTrent Park2:28.642:28.6436.0 
32:29.21   Alex Maurer PBU17MSurrey Schs2:29.212:29.2136.0 
42:31.78   Mitchell Lawrence PBU13MSouthend2:27.522:19.024.3 
52:34.96   Angus Harrington  U13MCroydon/Surrey Schs2:19.931:50.40-2.9 
62:35.95   Isobel Mills PBU15WOrion2:27.892:22.8025.2 
72:36.36   Emily Sharpe  U13WOrion2:29.782:29.7824.6 
82:37.87   James Wood PBU13MOrion2:32.72:32.031.6 
800 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.64   Alex Phillips SBU17WPoole Runners2:23.462:23.4631.6 
22:29.33   Bettina Rottweiler PBSENWBrunel Uni London/Germany2:29.332:11.247.5 
32:29.66   Katherine-Jayne Watts  U17WColchester H2:19.282:18.6931.5 
42:32.17   Dominic McDougall  U13MWycombe2:20.991:55.61-0.1 
52:35.21   Rachel Gifford  U23WWorthing2:29.02:20.83.8 
62:36.86   Sharon McHugh  V35WEnfield & Haringey2:36.42:23.025.3 
800 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.28   Abdi Ayanhe SENMUnatt    
22:24.94   Sian Keegan PBU15WMedway & Maidstone2:24.942:24.9436.0 
32:28.77   Rebecca Killip  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:15.922:15.9213.8 
42:29.51   Imogen Munday  U15WMedway & Maidstone2:23.982:23.9836.0 
52:30.82   Charlotte Harwood SBU17WMedway & Maidstone2:19.792:19.7933.3 
62:39.60   Miguel Aragon U15MACSC    
800 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.11   Harry Gough PBU20MBraintree2:13.112:13.1136.0 
22:19.30   Ellie Baker  U17WHerts Phoenix2:07.592:02.020.0 
32:23.26   Leah Everson  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:14.512:14.519.6 
42:24.36   Nick Kolesky PBU17MSurrey Schs/United States2:24.362:24.3633.1 
52:24.77   Shannon Riskey  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:17.202:17.2031.9 
62:28.80   Kyle Lundie  U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:17.122:07.0124.3 
800 SX 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.18   Akin Ajose PBU17MCambridge H2:09.42:09.436.0 
22:12.34   James Malleson SBU20MEnfield & Haringey2:12.342:11.8933.8 
32:14.05   Ian Gordon PBSENMMornington Chasers2:14.052:14.0536.0 
42:16.28   Tony Tuohy  V50MDulwich/Veterans2:14.782:14.311.8 
52:19.47   Revee Walcott-Nolan  U20WLuton/Newham & Essex Beagles2:14.42:01.740.1 
62:20.00   Christy Dailly SBU17WChelmsford2:20.002:16.3616.4 
800 SX 9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.41   Wahid Zerrouki  U17MLondon Schs2:05.822:02.9035.2 
22:12.14   Maximilian Marmor PBU17MHarrow2:12.142:12.1436.0 
32:14.06   Paul Notley SBU17MSuffolk Schs2:14.062:05.634.2 
42:14.73   Michael Oku-Ampofo  U15MNewham & Essex Beagles2:13.532:13.5334.8 
52:15.50   Tom Dicker  U17MCamberley2:04.852:04.8536.0 
62:17.10   Hollie Parker  U17WCambridge & Coleridge2:09.412:07.402.3 
800 SX 10
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.76   Lewis Heffernan PBU17MMedway & Maidstone2:05.682:05.6834.8 
22:10.30   Joseph Bouakaze-Khan  U15MSurrey Schs2:00.81:59.226.5 
32:10.52   Josh Clifford PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet2:02.402:02.4034.5 
42:13.66   Amazigh Haoudi SENMNEB    
52:15.94   Cathal Holloway  U17MHarrow2:05.782:00.7219.3 
62:22.48   Daniel Gubbay SBU17MBarnet2:22.482:15.4025.8 
800 SX 11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.12   Luke Scott PBU20MHuntingdonshire1:59.831:59.8325.0 
22:08.34   Dylan Kaye PBU17MHarrow/Hertfordshire Schs2:03.02:03.036.0 
32:08.42   Behrooz Moniri  SENMEnfield & Haringey2:06.62:06.622.6 
42:08.66   Jacob Geraghty  U17MSouth London2:05.572:05.5727.7 
52:08.84   Oliver Cantrill PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge2:08.522:08.5235.4 
62:11.11   Calvin Chapman SBU17MSt. Mary's Richmond2:11.112:01.6728.8 
72:13.98   Richard Bevan SBSENMBiggleswade2:13.982:13.26.6 
800 SX 12
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.45   Nathan Mapperley  U17MCamberley2:00.131:54.450.3 
22:05.71   Kai Hammond  U17MHarrow2:00.12:00.131.7 
32:05.79   Archie Davis PBU15MBrighton Phoenix1:58.801:48.78-5.2 
42:06.34   Christopher Larsen SBU23MBracknell AC/Brunel Uni London2:06.342:03.0736.0 
52:14.46   Harry Day  U20MStevenage & North Herts2:09.62:06.032.2 
800 SX 13
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.64   Michael Skee PBSENMEnfield & Haringey/Essex Uni2:02.641:58.7731.7 
22:03.39   Cameron McKie  U17MWest Suffolk1:59.471:54.124.7 
32:05.20   Tom Gardner  SENMIlford2:02.902:02.15-0.8 
42:07.50   Pierce Boyle PBU20MHighgate2:07.502:07.5035.6 
52:09.00   Jack Treanor  U17MHillingdon2:05.02:04.2632.4 
800 SX 14
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.63   Richard Larsen SBSENMBracknell AC/Brunel Uni London1:58.631:52.215.6 
22:02.90   James Sothcott PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet2:00.242:00.2430.1 
32:03.87   Jake Hollins PBU20MKettering/Surrey Uni/Guildford & Godalming1:59.201:59.2034.8 
42:05.16   Perry Rowan PBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:04.52:04.535.7 
52:06.24   Alex Cloona  U23MHerts Phoenix/St. Mary's Uni2:04.31:59.417.8 
800 SX 15
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.29   Neil Holloway  U20MHarrow2:00.041:58.2928.5 
22:00.43   Adam Varvel SBU23MBrunel Uni London/City of Norwich1:55.471:55.4716.6 
32:07.75   Chris Ingram  U23MHillingdon2:03.22:02.6118.5 
42:14.28   Reece Surridge  U23MEnfield & Haringey2:03.172:03.1724.0 
52:23.87   Ted Ntibazonkiza  U20MEnfield & Haringey/Oaklands Col2:00.121:55.931.6 
800 SX 16
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.99   Shaka Palmer  SENMEnfield & Haringey1:54.791:54.791.8 
22:01.26   Leif Chandler SBU23MPoole Runners/Brunel Uni London2:01.261:57.665.6 
32:02.32   Karl Goodman  U23MVale of Aylesbury1:59.901:59.9034.6 
42:02.62   Mohamed Hashi PBU23MEaling Southall & Middx1:58.821:56.81-2.6 
800 SX 17
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.27   Ben Waterman SBU23MEaling Southall & Middx1:49.391:47.57-2.2 
21:53.47   Tom Marshall  SENMCardiff1:52.321:48.68-4.1 
31:57.87   Jivendra Singh SBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:57.871:56.0830.6 
800 SX 18
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.25   Jefffer Kwadow SENMIlf    
22:20.96   Kelly Mavididi PBU20WIlford2:17.452:17.4532.2 
32:32.79   Tinotenda Nyabowa  U20MIlford2:28.372:28.3736.0 
42:40.40   Ridge Beya Wa-Beya  U20MIlford2:27.972:27.9736.0 
52:44.54   Gabriel Yiadom SBU17MIlford2:44.542:32.8636.0 
62:44.92   Joshua Iyen PBU23MIlford2:44.922:44.9236.0 
72:55.49   Usama Nadeem PBU20MIlford2:55.492:55.4936.0 
83:02.40   Tamara Chambers  U20WIlford2:50.42:50.436.0 
93:11.65   Tolu Adebambo-Abisogun PBU15WUnattached3:11.653:11.6536.0 
 
1500 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.60   Simon Holder  U17MEnfield & Haringey4:48.64:43.3536.0 
25:19.26   Dominic Le Mare  U17MSouthend4:58.394:44.991.3 
35:35.75   Chloe Kibblewhite PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley5:25.535:25.5329.1 
45:46.31   Ennis Barnett PBU13MThames Valley5:46.315:46.3119.9 
55:48.74   Juliette Le Mare SBU15WSouthend5:48.745:23.323.2 
65:53.69   Eleanor Found  U15WHerts Phoenix5:44.75:39.933.7 
76:08.57   John Garber  V70MHerne Hill/Eastern Masters6:07.685:09.0922.3 
1500 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:10.38   Kiera Tippett  U15WBasildon5:07.44:54.0512.9 
25:13.39   Hannah Ridley  U17WBiggleswade5:11.75:04.794.0 
35:13.49   Christian Lee  U15MCrawley4:50.924:07.7511.5 
45:13.94   Rebecca Pedley PBU17WHuntingdonshire5:13.945:13.9436.0 
55:18.27   David Shortridge SBV40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Open Athletics5:18.274:36.7511.9 
65:19.69   Katie Jones PBU13WVale of Aylesbury5:07.115:07.1116.6 
75:21.43   Steve White  V45MHerts Phoenix5:00.374:53.3736.0 
85:24.73   Isabel Found  U17WHerts Phoenix5:10.325:04.686.8 
95:28.57   Georgia Mckenzie PBU15WHerts Phoenix5:28.575:28.5718.3 
1500 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.06   Daniel Stidder PBU15MEastbourne4:31.023:58.286.1 
24:50.47   Kevin Newell SBV35MIlford/Veterans/Orion4:50.474:44.1030.2 
34:53.16   Adam Murphy PBU23MBiggleswade4:49.24:46.2815.1 
44:55.16   Sam Barton  U15MBiggleswade4:46.14:13.1218.1 
54:58.29   Victoria Hiscock SBU17WBenfleet4:41.834:37.273.2 
65:00.79   George Day PBU15MOrion4:50.864:17.72-1.0 
75:01.44   Niamh Bridson Hubbard  U17WBlackheath & Bromley4:47.274:23.550.6 
1500 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.75   Said Gabo PBU17MKent4:24.94:19.230.8 
24:39.39   George Lazarides PBU20MMedway & Maidstone4:39.394:39.3936.0 
34:39.43   Charlie Ackland PBU15MNewham & Essex Beagles4:39.434:39.4336.0 
44:40.16   George Choat  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles4:29.04:29.022.0 
54:40.25   Sam Rahman PBSENMIlford4:36.324:32.122.2 
64:40.32   David Lee  U20MBiggleswade4:33.14:17.57.1 
74:46.31   Megan Edwards SBSENWDartford H4:46.314:46.0125.3 
84:56.91   Tory Mobley  U17WBanbury4:51.044:51.0436.0 
95:01.92   Alex Maurer PBU17MSurrey Schs5:01.925:01.9236.0 
1500 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:31.92   James Beeks PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:19.583:49.74-2.7 
24:38.25   Stephen Philcox  V45MIlford4:31.94:31.92.5 
34:40.57   David Brooks  SENMWycombe4:27.694:27.6919.2 
44:40.86   Jad El-houssami PBU23MNewham & Essex Beagles4:38.204:22.470.2 
54:42.94   Michael Bridgeland  V55MChelmsford/Eastern Masters/Ravens City of London4:37.04:33.65.8 
64:46.51   Ashlee McGuigan  SENWHarrow4:42.934:39.2221.6 
74:46.97   Robert Birchley SBV35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:46.974:39.7736.0 
84:48.31   Mosope Oyelola  U15MNewham & Essex Beagles4:31.24:18.33.8 
1500 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:19.16   Oliver Park PBSENMWarrington AC/Cambridge & Coleridge4:05.064:00.01-0.9 
24:25.46   David Gaskin PBU17MTrent Park4:22.044:22.044.8 
34:26.67   Calvin Chapman PBU17MSt. Mary's Richmond4:12.034:10.4128.8 
44:27.86   Jonathan Collier  U20MHarrow4:15.23:58.172.6 
54:28.81   Sophie Riches SBU20WChelmsford4:24.694:24.6920.1 
64:31.32   Tom Muddiman PBSENMSouthampton4:31.324:31.3214.8 
74:32.68   Tony Tuohy  V50MDulwich/Veterans4:26.884:26.881.8 
84:37.85   Conner Trudgill  U17MBiggleswade4:30.24:30.235.5 
1500 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.07   Daniel Stepney  SENMBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni3:50.423:50.422.2 
24:12.30   Daniel Moses SBSENMOrion/Middlesex Uni4:12.304:01.624.8 
34:13.61   Frederick Slemeck PBSENMHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni4:03.173:56.57-3.7 
44:13.74   Nick Shasha  V35MOrion/Eastern Masters4:11.924:08.910.0 
54:17.89   Tom Gardner  SENMIlford4:12.614:03.66-0.8 
64:18.41   Ben Gibbons PBU20MSt. Mary's Richmond4:08.064:08.065.0 
74:27.07   James Davis SBU20MVale of Aylesbury4:27.074:17.343.6 
84:28.76   Sathira Don  U20MSt. Mary's Richmond4:18.304:08.8816.0 
1500 SX 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:59.37   Eoin Pierce  SENMEnfield & Haringey/Clonliffe/Ireland3:47.363:42.87-4.2 
24:02.68   Chris Lamb  SENMRugby & Northampton4:02.183:58.82-0.1 
34:03.69   Chris Prothero  SENMCardiff/Glamorgan Uni4:03.213:58.350.2 
44:05.49   Nathan White SBSENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:05.493:56.6834.0 
54:09.21   Mohamed Charkaoui-Essouni  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Spain3:55.813:55.8136.0 
64:09.23   Stuart Campbell SBU23MLincoln Wellington/Brunel Uni London/Scunthorpe4:09.234:06.3526.1 
74:16.94   Robel Bahelbi  U23MHighgate/Eritrea4:03.103:55.20-4.2