London U15/U17 Games External Results
Lee Valley
2 Feb 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.08Stephen Ball  U17MCambridge H1:56.811:56.8127.6 
22:00.91Jivendra Singh  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:57.871:56.0831.1 
32:01.32Daniel Eeles  U17MHorsham Blue Star1:57.431:50.888.7 
42:08.06Jack Treanor  U17MHillingdon2:05.02:04.2632.9 
800 U17M 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.62Mark Cunningham PBU17MBarnet2:14.392:04.9925.9 
22:16.26Akin Ajose SBU17MCambridge H2:09.42:09.440.2 
32:21.71Cameron Payas  U17MMedway & Maidstone/Gibraltar2:10.501:54.60-3.3 
42:22.21Michael Duncan  U17MHavering2:18.312:06.4120.6 
800 U17M 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.95George Lazarides PBU20MMedway & Maidstone2:17.952:17.9544.5 
22:26.25Louis Oldfield PBU17MCity of Portsmouth2:26.252:26.2544.8 
32:27.85Gareth Funnell SBU17MNewington2:27.852:26.1745.6 
42:30.02Darnell Chambers PBU17MThames Valley2:30.022:30.0246.8 
52:31.79James Sieloff SBU17MSittingbourne/Newington2:31.792:16.1924.9 
800 U15M 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.17Archie Davis PBU15MBrighton Phoenix1:58.801:48.51-5.7 
22:12.47Nile Mckenzie PBU15MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:06.51:57.4423.3 
32:16.45James Beeks PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:05.621:52.48-2.8 
42:29.83Tom Scott U15MUnatt    
52:30.99Callum Gardner  U15MLuton2:17.72:12.6128.5 
800 U15M 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.75James Regan PBU15MChelmsford2:19.22:19.234.0 
22:33.45Connor McCormick PBU15MMedway & Maidstone2:30.722:22.9740.5 
32:38.59Ryan Maunders  U15MMedway & Maidstone2:21.331:59.421.5 
42:40.91Niall Watkin U15MUnatt    
52:46.94Sebastian Green U15MUnatt    
800 U17W 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.43Hollie Parker  U17WCambridge & Coleridge2:09.412:07.402.8 
22:18.14Rosa Prideaux  U17WChelmsford2:15.292:12.431.7 
32:21.82Lauren Russell  U17WBedford & County2:11.632:11.6324.7 
42:28.94Natalie Bretherton  U17WCamberley2:21.122:12.404.5 
52:33.21Chloe Thornton  U17WEnfield & Haringey2:20.022:19.631.9 
800 U17W 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.74Alex Phillips  U17WPoole Runners2:23.462:23.4632.2 
22:37.41Lucy Daniel SBU17WCambridge H2:37.412:30.6640.7 
32:39.37Matilda Granger SBU17WQueens Park2:39.372:34.553.0 
42:46.01Nousayba Kaboash SBU17WThames Valley2:46.012:34.0850.3 
53:00.85Eve Bramley PBU17WEnfield & Haringey3:00.853:00.8554.0 
800 U15W 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.40Megan Warner  U15WMedway & Maidstone2:20.802:20.5645.2 
22:34.58Ninnetta Mbonu  U15WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:29.752:29.7546.0 
32:35.56Catrin Murphy  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:30.12:30.146.6 
42:36.74Emma Jane SBU15WSwindon2:26.442:26.4439.9 
800 U15W 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.40Mya Williamson PBU13WQueens Park2:38.092:38.0951.0 
22:44.35Nomeda Laukyte SBU15WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:44.02:42.049.6 
32:54.97Megan Scanlon PBU15WQueens Park2:54.972:54.9754.0 
43:10.75Ciara Watkins  U15WRadley3:05.483:05.4854.0 
53:44.21Rachel Williamson PBU15WMedway & Maidstone3:44.213:44.2154.0