Kent County Championships External Results
Detling
5 Jan 13
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
140:04   John Gilbert SENMKent-3.6 
241:10   Andrew Rayner SENMBlackheath & Bromley11.0 
341:39   Mike Coleman SENMMedway & Maidstone2.4 
441:50   Kieran Reilly U20MTonbridge-4.8 
542:03   Christopher Greenwood V35MKent-3.4 
642:06   Tom Collins SENMMedway & Maidstone-1.3 
742:23   Julian Rendall V35MTonbridge-0.6 
842:33   Andrew Combs U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni27.0 
942:41   Luca Russo U20MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni5.3 
1042:46   Daniel Bradley SENMTonbridge-0.2 
1142:49   Alex Gibbins V35MBlackheath & Bromley-0.7 
1243:09   Ben Cole SENMTonbridge/Edinburgh Uni-4.3 
1343:18   James Savage SENMKent-1.3 
1443:32   Mark Wilkins SENMMedway & Maidstone0.7 
1543:53   Thomas Fewster SENMTonbridge19.1 
1643:55   Ben Shearer V35MCambridge H-3.2 
1743:57   Paul Bell V40MKent30.5 
1844:10   Donald Carter U23MInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni5.8 
1944:13   Sam Bradley U23MTonbridge/Lamar Uni30.0 
2044:18   Stuart Beaney V35MKent-0.4 
2144:28   Phil Sanders V40MKent2.3 
2244:35   Tim Corby SENMInvicta East Kent11.0 
2344:38   Allan Lee V35MSevenoaks-0.9 
2444:45   Tom Cox U20MTonbridge2.4 
2544:46   Nick Wood U23MDartford H/Cardiff Met Uni3.4 
2644:50   Dave Morgan SENMSerpentine/Kent-2.9 
2744:56   Jason Cherriman SENMOrpington-1.5 
2845:00   Scott Richardson SENMTunbridge Wells32.6 
2945:03   Danny Brewer SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Sheffield Uni-0.4 
3045:05   Paul Hasler V40MPaddock Wood29.4 
3145:07   Buzz Shephard V35MDulwich0.1 
3245:29   Paul D. Griffiths V35MKent20.8 
3345:51   Chris Wolton SENMTunbridge Wells35.4 
3445:57   James Pigot U23MTonbridge/UCL17.0 
3546:04   Adrian Lowther SENMMedway & Maidstone7.2 
3646:07   Chris Minns V35MBeckenham10.7 
3746:14   Daniel Watt SENMTunbridge Wells2.4 
3846:37   Steve Throssell V35MLarkfield4.9 
3946:53   Dan Hale SENMKent35.3 
4046:59   Harry Paton SENMTonbridge/Police0.0 
4147:01   David Lee SENMDatchet/Sevenoaks0.0 
4247:02   David Weekes V45MFolkestone10.4 
4347:06   Andrew Moreton SENMKent21.3 
4447:14   Mark Penny SENMCambridge H/Police3.1 
4547:14   John Law V35MTunbridge Wells9.4 
4647:20   Joe Durrant SENMCambridge H/Birmingham Uni22.5 
4747:21   Jamie Darling SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Oxford Uni/Achilles18.8 
4947:36   Adam Styles V40MTonbridge5.3 
4847:37   Tony Tuohy V50MDulwich/Veterans0.9 
5048:00   Len Reilly V50MKent5.4 
5148:04   Greg Cole SENMTonbridge0.6 
5248:09   Matthew Britton SENMAshford AC5.6 
5348:17   Luke Armitage V45MKent/Southern Counties Vets7.9 
5448:21   Gavin Kitchingham V45MOrpington/Bromley Veterans2.7 
5548:23   Christian Poulton V45MCambridge H4.6 
5648:30   Jonathan Vintner SENMBlackheath & Bromley1.4 
5748:43   James MacDonald SENMCambridge H-0.9 
5849:05   Aaron Hughes V40MMaidstone17.7 
5949:09   Nick Varley V40MSwanley/Dartford RR4.2 
6049:19   Michael Lemon V40MDartford RR34.7 
6149:21   Chris Desmond V45MSevenoaks6.3 
6249:25   Richard Elliot SENMKent4.8 
6349:28   Calum Fraser U23MKent/Bath Uni-0.6 
6449:31   Kevin Newman V35MBeckenham28.0 
6549:36   Simon Loach V40MKent35.3 
6649:37   Ernest Lotter SENMMedway & Maidstone36.0 
6749:46   Ashley Howes V40MLarkfield3.7 
6849:49   Tony Durey V45MDartford H4.1 
6950:01   Craig Sharp V35MDartford H-1.0 
7050:03   David Hall V45MDartford RR5.3 
7150:06   Robert Whittaker V50MInvicta East Kent7.5 
7250:10   Steve Smythe V50MDulwich/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets/Blackheath & Brom5.5 
7350:15   Robert White V40MDartford RR3.0 
7450:18   Stuart Nicholson V35MSwanley8.9 
7550:26   Des Adkinson V45MDartford H26.4 
7650:29   Vi Chu SENMCambridge H15.1 
7750:33   Clem Dixon V50MCambridge H9.4 
7850:43   Raymond Pearce V50MIstead & Ifield6.7 
7950:53   Jon Armstrong V45MBexley11.0 
8051:02   Christopher Lydon V50MBeckenham5.1 
8151:12   Eckhardt Kuhn SENMMedway & Maidstone36.0 
8251:15   Mark Watling V50MBlackheath & Bromley34.8 
8351:17   Andrew Archer V40MIstead & Ifield7.3 
8451:18   Matthew Clark V40MTunbridge Wells8.9 
8551:26   Gabe Morris SENMSevenoaks-0.9 
8651:38   Simon Whitaker V45MTunbridge Wells12.7 
8751:39   Graham Maynard V50MCambridge H5.1 
8851:41   Duncan Hussey V45MDulwich18.7 
8951:42   Fintan Parkinson SENMBlackheath & Bromley5.3 
9051:45   Nicholas Little U23MInvicta East Kent35.5 
9151:49   Jason Witcombe V35MOrpington5.9 
9252:01   Warren Uden U23MAshford AC2.7 
9352:10   Alexander Patton SENMSevenoaks31.4 
9452:13   David Willumsen V45MTonbridge35.9 
9552:16   Stephen Poole V35MLarkfield1.8 
9652:20   Bob Fursey V50MMedway & Maidstone7.4 
9752:23   Adrian Moody V50MMedway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets8.4 
9852:25   Gareth Coult SENMCanterbury34.0 
9952:25   Jay Browne V40MDartford H13.6 
10052:34   Michael Fullilove V50MDulwich6.0 
10152:36   Joe Parsons SENMSevenoaks12.8 
10252:39   Simon Neville V45MKeswick10.1 
10352:43   Tony Piper V45MDartford RR6.8 
10452:48   Mike Poppy V45MSittingbourne35.8 
10552:53   David Kitcher V55MCambridge H6.0 
10652:59   Keith Brown V40MSevenoaks5.1 
10753:04   Stephen Reeves V40MLarkfield14.3 
10853:08   AN Other      
10953:10   Tim Warren V35MFolkestone9.7 
11053:20   Derek George V40MIstead & Ifield6.1 
11153:28   Nicholas Slade SENMMedway & Maidstone36.0 
11253:47   Richard Hall V35MBlackheath & Bromley13.3 
11353:51   Steve Jarvis V40MDartford RR6.2 
11453:56   Simon Carter V35MBeckenham3.8 
11554:06   Tom Cochrane SENMBeckenham5.0 
11654:10   Martin Jenner SENMBexley8.1 
11754:20   Daryl Palfrey V45MTunbridge Wells29.2 
11854:31   Peter Butler V50MDartford RR11.9 
11954:42   Chris Patey U23MLarkfield2.8 
12054:46   Reuben Burford V40MDartford H1.8 
12154:56   Jonathan Hunter V45MBexley10.3 
12255:01   Stuart Scott V45MKent/Beckenham8.5 
12355:16   Ed Simpson V45MGreenwich Tritons14.3 
12455:21   Anthony Waldron V45MSevenoaks25.6 
12555:25   Tim Erskine V35MMaidstone11.5 
12655:27   Paul O'grady V40MOrpington8.2 
12755:30   Alex Hall V50MCambridge H36.0 
12855:34   Nigel Lowther SENMMedway & Maidstone5.1 
12955:36   Richard Ellison SENMMaidstone12.4 
13055:53   Richard Hirschfeld SENMDartford RR7.0 
13156:04   Martin Hawkins V50MCambridge H10.5 
13256:11   Ian Wylie V45MTunbridge Wells14.3 
13356:18   Philip Coleman V45MTonbridge/Newbury3.1 
13456:31   Andrew Lawes V55MBlackheath & Bromley8.7 
13556:37   Neil Smart V35MLarkfield33.5 
13656:49   Adam Edward Palferman V40MMaidstone35.7 
13756:53   Stephen Austin V50MTunbridge Wells9.9 
13856:57   Marton Nicholls V50MDartford RR/Unattached14.1 
13957:04   Tony Cohen V45MTonbridge18.2 
14057:28   Michael Gallyer-Barnett V40MInvicta East Kent10.4 
14157:49   Tim Bell V40MIstead & Ifield6.1 
14258:06   Dylan Jones U23MAshford AC/Aberystwyth Uni20.4 
14358:31   Patrick Austin V45MCambridge H16.6 
14458:35   Neil Clark V35MTunbridge Wells10.3 
14558:44   Kean Anderson V40MLarkfield11.3 
14658:48   Lee Capon SENMDartford H22.1 
14758:50   Tim Orr V55MDartford H16.6 
14858:58   Kevin Winch V50MBexley18.2 
14959:09   Charles Whitmore V50MTonbridge27.9 
15059:15   Jamie Walker U23MBexley36.0 
15159:53   Phil Penhaligan V45MLarkfield36.0 
15260:06   Matthew Iles SENMAshford AC36.0 
15360:37   Ian Marshall V65MCambridge H19.9 
15460:47   Andrew Richardson V40MFolkestone13.8 
15560:50   Carl Botten V35MGreenwich Tritons34.9 
15660:54   David Thomas Edward Morris V60MLarkfield14.9 
15761:00   Alan Probert V50MMaidstone15.1 
15861:14   Mark Wheeler V35MTunbridge Wells36.0 
15961:43   Steven Brooks V45MTonbridge/Stock Exchange21.5 
16062:25   Nigel Bulmer V45MBlackheath & Bromley8.1 
16162:48   Richard Harper V45MBeckenham10.1 
16263:03   Duncan Ralph V45MTonbridge17.5 
16363:10   David Martin V60MDeal TC30.8 
16463:14   Robert Coombes V60MDartford H31.3 
16563:35   Grahame Eke V60MFolkestone21.9 
16663:48   Paul Lindsey V35MTunbridge Wells29.6 
16763:53   Paul Crouch V50MLarkfield36.0 
16864:33   Frank Czarnowski V50MTonbridge33.2 
16964:36   Andrew Hinds V60MBeckenham16.1 
17064:49   Andrew Bowmer Small V50MBeckenham22.5 
17164:53   Peter Hadley V65MCambridge H16.1 
17265:30   Mark Newell V50MCambridge H/Uknetrunner22.1 
17366:49   Vernon Thomas V65MGreenwich Tritons20.8 
17466:51   Glenn Hatrick V35MGreenwich Tritons36.0 
17566:55   Mark Weber V45MLarkfield21.6 
17667:22   Angus Bennison V45MLarkfield19.5 
17768:13   Roy Knight V60MDartford RR20.1 
17868:43   Terry Wardale V50MBexley32.3 
17969:30   Glen Ridout V50MDartford RR16.1 
18075:03   Colin Carpenter V60MMedway & Maidstone20.3 
ZXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:05   Adam Gilbert U20MMedway & Maidstone29.0 
226:22   Charlie Joslin-Allen U20MTonbridge-3.0 
327:03   Philip Sesemann U20MBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Uni-5.7 
427:31   Cameron Knapp U20MTonbridge24.1 
528:03   Thomas Wright U20MBexley-0.9 
628:43   Thomas Devlin U20MTonbridge/Judd School22.3 
729:13   Alex Howard U20MTonbridge-1.4 
829:22   James Thompson U20MTonbridge20.3 
931:15   Alastair Basham U20MCambridge H36.0 
1032:06   Andrew Robertson U20MAshford AC/Lincoln Uni6.4 
1133:08   Jordan Saul U20MTonbridge4.4 
1233:43   Charlie Winch U20MBexley30.8 
1335:22   Joe Gunton U20MBexley8.7 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:04   Corey De'Ath U17MTonbridge-4.1 
221:10   Maximilian Nicholls U17MTonbridge-3.3 
321:25   Jack Goss U17MInvicta East Kent3.5 
421:50   George Duggan U17MTonbridge-3.2 
522:02   Sean Molloy U17MTonbridge-5.4 
622:06   Hanro Roussouw U17MTonbridge36.0 
722:11   Nathan Marsh U17MTonbridge/Judd School-2.1 
822:18   William Fuller U17MBlackheath & Bromley-4.7 
922:46   James West U17MTonbridge-6.2 
1022:49   Barney Howard U17MInvicta East Kent35.1 
1122:49   William Ruiz U17MBlackheath & Bromley-0.2 
1223:22   Joseph O'Hara U17MBexley-3.4 
1323:33   William Stockwell U17MInvicta East Kent7.0 
1423:41   Calvin Fuss U17MThanet AC-1.9 
1523:50   Will Whitmore U17MTonbridge/Judd School22.8 
1623:51   Michael Ellis U17MTonbridge/Judd School-2.9 
1724:03   Joe Crawford U17MBexley27.7 
1824:11   Dylan Rigby U17MInvicta East Kent3.7 
1924:12   John Coates U17MTonbridge34.4 
2024:25   Alex Cameron U17MDartford H-0.1 
2125:21   Gavin McKay U17MTonbridge36.0 
2225:44   Timothy Forsyth U17MAshford AC36.0 
2325:48   Tom Desborough U17MBlackheath & Bromley1.9 
2426:03   Joseph Holland U17MPaddock Wood29.8 
2526:21   Connor Burford U17MDartford H3.6 
2626:24   Mark Coates U17MTonbridge7.6 
2726:34   Ben Hall U17MInvicta East Kent2.5 
2826:42   Michael Jarvis U17MDartford H13.5 
2926:59   Will Roud U17MTonbridge35.9 
3027:03   Jamie Gosnell U17MBlackheath & Bromley36.0 
3127:10   James Sieloff U17MSittingbourne/Newington21.9 
3227:10   Bobby Harrop U17MThanet RR30.6 
3327:35   Adam McKenna U17MInvicta East Kent3.8 
3428:22   Anthony O'Dowd U17MTonbridge36.0 
3528:46   Andre Stone U17MBexley1.9 
3629:24   Gareth Funnell U17MNewington36.0 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:34   Christopher Cohen U15MTonbridge19.6 
214:46   Alasdair Kinloch U15MTonbridge-3.9 
314:54   Stuart Brown U15MTonbridge1.8 
414:58   Jamie Goodge U15MTonbridge-2.1 
515:00   Euan Nicholls U15MTonbridge2.4 
615:08   Toby Ralph U15MTonbridge-2.5 
715:15   Callum Ward U15MDartford H/Kent Schs34.0 
815:17   Declan Greaves U15MAshford AC13.2 
915:21   Jake Berry U15MMedway & Maidstone6.0 
1015:32   Max Shepley U15MInvicta East Kent36.0 
1115:43   Bailey Stickings U15MBlackheath & Bromley28.5 
1215:44   Joss Barber U15MBlackheath & Bromley-0.9 
1315:53   James Graves U15MTonbridge/Kent Schs36.0 
1416:07   Lewis Caiels U15MBexley/Dartford H21.5 
1516:15   Cameron Wilson U15MTonbridge34.3 
1616:22   Scott Rowatt U15MTonbridge36.0 
1716:24   Luc Legon U15MBexley/Cambridge H9.7 
1816:27   George Butcher U15MInvicta East Kent28.3 
1916:45   Cameron Payas U15MMedway & Maidstone/Gibraltar-3.0 
2016:48   Harry Jarvis U15MBexley30.9 
2116:51   Samuel Avis U15MTonbridge9.7 
Page: 1 2 3