Reigate Priory Relays External Results
Reigate
3 Nov 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2.5MXCL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:40   Ben Tyler SENMMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London-0.7 
213:42   Ryan Evans SENMSouth London-0.8 
313:50   Jonathan Henderson SENMHerne Hill/Edinburgh Uni22.8 
414:02   Jon Hamblen V35MWalton3.5 
514:12   Andrew Del Nevo V45MDacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets/Croydon6.9 
614:15   Mark Wilkins SENMMedway & Maidstone0.7 
714:28   Ryan Harris V35MReigate Priory7.5 
814:35   Tony Harkin SENMMedway & Maidstone30.7 
914:38   James Robertson SENMKingston & Poly1.8 
1014:42   Alan Barnes SENMHerne Hill/Stock Exchange0.6 
1114:54   Ben Golding U17MCrawley5.7 
1214:58   Clayton Payne SENMEpsom & Ewell8.5 
1315:08   Wayne Lashley SENMDulwich-1.1 
1415:32   Warren Kidgell SENMWalton28.3 
1515:38   Mark Hadley SENMWoking10.9 
1615:42   Nathanael Booker SENMDorking & Mole Valley3.7 
1716:09   Andrew Walker V35MReigate Priory3.7 
1816:18   Matt Hyett SENMKingston & Poly2.6 
1916:35   Matthew Galvin V35MDulwich7.3 
2016:40   James MacDonald SENMCambridge H-0.9 
2116:48   Steve Rhodes V40MReigate Priory29.6 
2217:01   Steve Smythe V50MDulwich/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets/Blackheath & Brom5.5 
2317:01   Jon Cook V35MWalton32.9 
2417:08   Matthew Kiernan SENMCroydon9.4 
2517:17   Rupert Mainwaring V35MHerne Hill14.9 
2617:18   Graeme MacKaySENMDorking & Mole Valley C  
2717:25   Dave KitcherSENMCambridge Harriers B  
2817:28   James Carter SENMEpsom & Ewell18.4 
2917:29   Gerald QuigleySENMStriders of Croydon A  
3017:42   Brian Churchard V45MReigate Priory30.2 
3117:46   Nick Lee V50MCrawley22.7 
3217:58   Sunjay Bhogal V40MLondon FrontRunners12.1 
3318:06   Simon AlderyceSENMDorking & Mole Valley D  
3418:14   Robin Dow V35MSouth London19.4 
3518:31   Scott UnknownSENMLingfield RC A  
3618:32   Geoff NewtonSENMTadworth AC A  
3718:37   Gavin NewtonSENMCrawley AC C  
3819:00   Steve VincentSENMSouth London Harriers C  
3919:19   Billy Corr V35MSouth London16.4 
4019:22   Steve MurphySENMReigate Priory AC E  
4119:28   Michael StanleySENMReigate Priory AC G  
4219:48   Paul ByrneSENMReigate Priory AC F  
4320:28   John SquiresSENMDorking & Mole Valley A  
4421:20   Mark Clayton V50MLingfield23.1 
2.5MXCL SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:48   Jack Tyler SENMMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London24.8 
213:54   Mike Coleman SENMMedway & Maidstone2.4 
314:24   Jordan Stokes U23MHerne Hill/St. Mary's Uni/North Down2.7 
414:53   Stuart Flack V35MEpsom & Ewell5.0 
514:53   Alister Moses SENMReigate Priory/Shaftesbury Barnet6.6 
614:58   Conor Kissane-Wood U20MWalton-2.5 
714:59   John Kettle V35MHerne Hill4.1 
815:11   Barry Royden V45MMedway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets2.2 
915:17   Tony Tuohy V50MDulwich/Veterans0.9 
1015:36   Tim Ellis V35MCrawley3.2 
1115:48   Peter Mills SENMTadworth3.6 
1215:54   Philip Bearman V45MKingston & Poly7.2 
1315:55   Michael Huntley SENMKingston & Poly-0.2 
1416:16   Stuart Searle V35MSouth London13.1 
1516:19   Tim Kimber V40MCrawley/Reigate Priory9.5 
1616:27   Wai Ming Loh SENMWalton10.6 
1716:33   Philip Sanger SENMEpsom & Ewell28.4 
1816:35   John Foss V50MSouth London5.5 
1916:39   Peter Chambers U20MCroydon-2.5 
2016:45   Wayne Chappell V40MReigate Priory14.4 
2116:50   Robert Russell SENMDorking & Mole Valley9.9 
2216:55   Clem Dixon V50MCambridge H9.4 
2317:02   Edward Smyth SENMDulwich12.8 
2417:06   Kelvin Barber V35MHerne Hill25.0 
2517:15   Chris MatthewsSENMDorking & Mole Valley D  
2617:22   Mick TurnerSENMStriders of Croydon A  
2717:34   David Taylor V35MReigate Priory21.5 
2817:41   Jose Barretta V40MDulwich36.0 
2917:44   Jerry Carnell V55MCambridge H/Civil Service/Reigate Priory7.4 
3017:45   Brandon WebbSENMLingfield RC A  
3117:46   Mike Pocock V55MReigate Priory8.1 
3217:57   David Cook V55MCrawley11.5 
3318:10   Chris de Mauny SENMWalton2.1 
3418:10   Paddy Patrick V45MReigate Priory12.2 
3518:33   Paul MonganSENMSouth London Harriers C  
3618:36   Paul Cripps V45MStriders of Croydon9.5 
3718:50   Jim Brown V60MWoking10.8 
3818:56   Patrick MartinSENMDorking & Mole Valley A  
3919:15   Malcolm WoodmanSENMReigate Priory AC F  
4019:21   Mohsin Harhara V45MCroydon9.5 
4119:47   Dan EdwerSENMSouth London Harriers D  
4220:15   David PhillipsSENMDorking & Mole Valley C  
4321:55   Mark PiperSENMLingfield RC B  
4429:55   John McKenzieSENMReigate Priory AC G  
2.5MXCL SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:42   Adam Gilbert U20MMedway & Maidstone29.0 
214:07   James Hogg U23MMedway & Maidstone/Kent Uni25.1 
315:01   Andrew Taylor V35MReigate Priory36.0 
415:20   Alex Hawkins SENMEpsom & Ewell7.5 
515:24   Deron EaganSENMHerne Hill Harriers A  
615:35   Jon Ladley SENMWalton5.7 
715:42   David Reader V40MCambridge H3.0 
815:44   Bob Creed V50MCrawley/Herne Hill7.3 
915:44   Cashel RiordaniSENMKingston & Poly B  
1015:58   David Williamson V45MTadworth2.2 
1116:11   Mike Maranzano V35MKingston & Poly9.2 
1216:15   Chris Ness V40MWalton3.7 
1316:17   Alastair Locke SENMDulwich0.5 
1416:24   Graham Bull V50MReigate Priory5.1 
1516:27   Andrew Walker V35MReigate Priory3.7 
1616:32   Antonio Martins V50MReigate Priory29.8 
1716:40   Eric Dol SENMHerne Hill0.9 
1816:51   Rupert Nash SENMHunters Bog Trotters/Dulwich21.5 
1916:58   Neil Aikman V40MCroydon6.8 
2017:02   Taylor Huggins V40MStriders of Croydon30.6 
2117:02   Phil Scarles V50MSouth London30.0 
2217:16   Graham MaynardSENMCambridge Harriers B  
2317:19   Chris MortonSENMStriders of Croydon B  
2417:25   Ian Burks V50MReigate Priory20.3 
2517:28   Nigel StevensSENMDorking & Mole Valley B  
2617:44   Richard Man SENMWoking19.6 
2717:44   Ross Gentry SENMSouth London8.5 
2817:54   Ben Hallifax V35MHerne Hill9.7 
2917:55   Rob SillSENMDorking & Mole Valley D  
3018:12   Chris Cheeseman V50MCrawley/Thames Hare & Hounds27.7 
3118:24   Brian ChurchardSENMReigate Priory AC F  
3218:51   Matt SaundersSENMSouth London Harriers C  
3318:59   Gareth GeorgeSENMEpsom & Ewell AC B  
3419:01   Vince Golding V45MCrawley16.5 
3519:34   Matt CampbellSENMDulwich Runners C  
3619:38   Robert RyeSENMCroydon Harriers B  
3719:50   Paul Ronald Allen V55MLingfield20.1 
3820:16   Steve MurphySENMReigate Priory AC G  
3920:35   Aidan HughesSENMDorking & Mole Valley C  
4021:24   Malcolm Howard V65MWalton23.3 
4122:08   Harvey Hughes V60MSouth London21.3 
4224:39   Barrie Clegg V70MLingfield36.0 
4330:35   John Barron V70MDorking & Mole Valley35.8 
2.5MXCL SM L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:46   Tom Collins SENMMedway & Maidstone-1.3 
213:50   Dean Lacy SENMCambridge H-1.4 
314:25   David Robinson V45MHerne Hill4.7 
414:54   Phillip Bearman U17MKingston & Poly11.7 
514:56   Paul O'Callaghan SENMTadworth0.8 
615:06   Andrejs Safars SENMMedway & Maidstone/Latvia-2.3 
715:15   Andrew Crooks SENMWalton2.6 
815:22   Conor Kissane-Wood U20MWalton-2.5 
915:29   Ben Savill U20MCroydon/Sussex Uni/Lewes-3.4 
1015:33   Alister Moses SENMReigate Priory/Shaftesbury Barnet6.6 
1115:46   Jeremy Meredith SENMHerne Hill29.5 
1215:53   Martin Airey V40MReigate Priory5.3 
1315:58   Ewan McKay V35MReigate Priory2.9 
1416:03   David Baker V45MSouth London3.2 
1516:13   Graham Cooper V45MCrawley13.4 
1616:20   Mark PalmerSENMDorking & Mole Valley D  
1716:21   Michael Lee Baggott SENMWoking10.5 
1816:26   Ernie Hann SENMStriders of Croydon8.3 
1916:33   Colin Bailey-Wood V50MDulwich23.7 
2016:35   Tim Kimber V40MCrawley/Reigate Priory9.5 
2117:01   Jeffrey Butler V45MEpsom & Ewell9.4 
2217:04   Eberhard Prill V50MDulwich/Germany6.7 
2317:08   Wayne Chappell V40MReigate Priory14.4 
2417:09   Dan HassettSENMStriders of Croydon B  
2517:13   Andy Fay V55MDorking & Mole Valley8.4 
2617:16   Andy Davis V40MSouth London10.4 
2717:35   Dave RaynerSENMCrawley AC B  
2817:35   Gerry SmithSENMEpsom & Ewell AC B  
2918:02   James Bartosik SENMWalton13.4 
3018:03   Joe BradySENMDulwich Runners B  
3118:08   Colin Oxlade V50MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets/Broxbourne7.7 
3218:14   Peter MannSENMDorking & Mole Valley B  
3318:15   David Taylor V35MReigate Priory21.5 
3418:21   Valdis PauzersSENMHerne Hill Harriers C  
3518:31   Mike Pocock V55MReigate Priory8.1 
3618:39   Patrick Austin V45MCambridge H16.6 
3718:44   An OtherSENMKingston & Poly B  
3818:55   Toby KentSENMSouth London Harriers C  
3919:21   George English V55MLingfield11.8 
4019:53   Alastair Carr V50MSouth London27.4 
4120:27   Paul ByrneSENMReigate Priory AC G  
4221:19   Kevin IrvineSENMDorking & Mole Valley A  
4324:31   David Chase V40MLingfield14.5 
2.5MXCL SW L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:35   Fiona Clark SENWArena 80/Reigate Priory8.0 
215:50   Katie Snowden U20WHerne Hill/Nottingham Uni1.8 
316:56   Alexie Shaw SENWDulwich7.3 
417:01   Rose Nicholson SENWWoking/Hunters Bog Trotters20.0 
517:02   Fiona de Mauny SENWWalton1.9 
617:31   Natalie Gentry SENWSouth London8.8 
717:38   Rebecca BlackSENWDorking & Mole Valley A  
818:00   Amy MitchellSENWSouth London Harriers B  
918:14   Diana Norman V35WEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets8.0 
1019:06   Susanna Harrison V45WWoking7.6 
1119:11   Vanda Caulfield V45WEpsom & Ewell11.6 
1219:17   Katie Crowe V35WDulwich34.1 
1320:24   Rachel BrunswickSENWDorking & Mole Valley B  
1420:33   Annette MorrisSENWReigate Priory AC B  
1520:36   Christine Dawson V45WDulwich34.9 
1621:09   Tracy LandSENWSouth London Harriers C  
1721:44   Susanne Cooper V50WWoking18.1 
1822:23   Ella HassettSENWStriders of Croydon A  
1922:24   Sarah GreySENWHerne Hill Harriers B  
2022:55   Maureen TaylorSENWSouth London Harriers D  
2123:21   Nuala Brown V40WReigate Priory28.8 
2225:51   Tina Howell SENWWalton21.6 
2326:11   Katie Cahill-Smith V45WLingfield20.7 
2428:25   Tanya Hersey V40WSouth London/Unattached34.8 
2.5MXCL SW L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:04   Beckie Chapman SENWSouth London6.3 
217:25   Rachel Normand (was Newstead) SENWSouth London6.3 
317:44   Natalie Wilson V35WReigate Priory10.0 
417:50   Alexie Shaw SENWDulwich7.3 
517:53   Ceri Diss V45WHerne Hill20.5 
617:58   Isabel BrinstedSENWEpsom & Ewell Harriers A  
718:00   Andrea PickupSENWDulwich Runners A  
818:00   Louise IonascuSENWDorking & Mole Valley A  
918:23   Laura Hales V40WWoking/Windle Valley Runners6.7 
1018:47   Fiona de Mauny SENWWalton1.9 
1119:28   Josephine Thompson V35WStriders of Croydon28.4 
1220:16   Joanne Shelton-Pereda V35WDulwich15.5 
1320:59   Marketta Martins SENWSouth London34.6 
1421:21   Katie Garrod U23WEpsom & Ewell21.2 
1521:37   Clare MitchellSENWSouth London Harriers E  
1621:43   Annette MorrisSENWReigate Priory AC C  
1722:15   Sarah Allen V45WHerne Hill16.1 
1822:15   Ramona Thevenet V50WWoking/Stragglers15.1 
1922:22   Sue Carnell V50WReigate Priory32.5 
2022:24   Alyson WhyattSENWSouth London Harriers D  
2122:42   Andrea Molinaro SENWWalton/Cardiff Met Uni36.0 
2223:08   Chris FlynSENWWoking AC C  
2327:05   Lynda WillmentSENWLingfield RC A  
2.5MXCL SW L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:20   Steph McCall U20WSouth London/Exeter Uni1.8 
216:20   Shona McIntosh SENWHunters Bog Trotters5.5 
316:26   Fiona Clark SENWArena 80/Reigate Priory8.0 
416:43   Georgina Bland U20WDorking & Mole Valley25.6 
516:51   Sharon Elder V40WArena 80/Southern Counties Vets/Croydon/Reigate Priory36.0 
617:09   Zoe West V40WEpsom & Ewell17.0 
717:22   Paul MitchellSENWSouth London Harriers E  
817:47   Rose Nicholson SENWWoking/Hunters Bog Trotters20.0 
918:18   Michelle OldhamSENWWoking AC A  
1018:27   Melanie Edwards SENWDulwich11.0 
1118:35   Samantha Whiting SENWHerne Hill14.0 
1219:04   Steph UptonSENWStriders of Croydon A  
1319:45   Alice R Smith V45WReigate Priory9.1 
1419:45   Helen McGuireSENWEpsom & Ewell Harriers B  
1519:51   Viv MitchellSENWSouth London Harriers B  
1620:18   Katie Crowe V35WDulwich34.1 
1721:06   Kirsty MacNeil SENWSouth London36.0 
1821:08   Ramona Thevenet V50WWoking/Stragglers15.1 
1924:15   Debbie RobinsonSENWHerne Hill Harriers B  
2026:04   Zoe Jenkins U23WSouth London23.8 
2128:29   Diane Clayton V50WLingfield31.2 
2229:04   Natalie DowleSENWWalton AC A