Reigate Priory Relays External Results
Reigate
3 Nov 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
2.5MXCL SM L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:40Ben Tyler SENMMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London-1.2 
213:42Ryan Evans SENMSouth London-1.6 
313:50Jonathan Henderson SENMHerne Hill/Edinburgh Uni25.7 
414:02Jon Hamblen V35MWalton2.0 
514:12Andrew Del Nevo V45MDacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets/Croydon8.1 
614:15Mark Wilkins SENMMedway & Maidstone-1.4 
714:28Ryan Harris V35MReigate Priory10.4 
814:35Tony Harkin SENMMedway & Maidstone33.9 
914:38James Robertson SENMKingston & Poly2.1 
1014:42Alan Barnes SENMHerne Hill/Stock Exchange1.2 
1114:54Ben Golding U17MCrawley3.2 
1214:58Clayton Payne SENMEpsom & Ewell11.7 
1315:08Wayne Lashley SENMDulwich-0.3 
1415:32Warren Kidgell SENMWalton31.3 
1515:38Mark Hadley SENMWoking13.8 
1615:42Nathanael Booker SENMDorking & Mole Valley0.9 
1716:09Andrew Walker V35MReigate Priory5.6 
1816:18Matt Hyett SENMKingston & Poly1.6 
1916:35Matthew Galvin V35MDulwich9.4 
2016:40James MacDonald SENMCambridge H-1.5 
2116:48Steve Rhodes V40MReigate Priory32.8 
2217:01Steve Smythe V50MDulwich/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets/Blackheath & Brom7.6 
2317:01Jon Cook V35MWalton41.7 
2417:08Matthew Kiernan SENMCroydon8.6 
2517:17Rupert Mainwaring V35MHerne Hill15.3 
2617:18Graeme MacKaySENMDorking & Mole Valley C  
2717:25Dave KitcherSENMCambridge Harriers B  
2817:28James Carter SENMEpsom & Ewell20.9 
2917:29Gerald QuigleySENMStriders of Croydon A  
3017:42Brian Churchard V45MReigate Priory33.1 
3117:46Nick Lee V50MCrawley25.7 
3217:58Sunjay Bhogal V40MLondon FrontRunners14.9 
3318:06Simon AlderyceSENMDorking & Mole Valley D  
3418:14Robin Dow V35MSouth London16.8 
3518:31Scott UnknownSENMLingfield RC A  
3618:32Geoff NewtonSENMTadworth AC A  
3718:37Gavin NewtonSENMCrawley AC C  
3819:00Steve VincentSENMSouth London Harriers C  
3919:19Billy Corr V35MSouth London18.9 
4019:22Steve MurphySENMReigate Priory AC E  
4119:28Michael StanleySENMReigate Priory AC G  
4219:48Paul ByrneSENMReigate Priory AC F  
4320:28John SquiresSENMDorking & Mole Valley A  
4421:20Mark Clayton V50MLingfield19.8 
2.5MXCL SM L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:48Jack Tyler SENMMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London27.8 
213:54Mike Coleman SENMMedway & Maidstone5.5 
314:24Jordan Stokes U23MHerne Hill/St. Mary's Uni/North Down4.0 
414:53Stuart Flack V35MEpsom & Ewell3.8 
514:53Alister Moses SENMReigate Priory/Shaftesbury Barnet6.9 
614:58Conor Kissane-Wood U20MWalton-2.9 
714:59John Kettle V35MHerne Hill-0.8 
815:11Barry Royden V45MMedway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets0.9 
915:17Tony Tuohy V50MDulwich/Veterans2.1 
1015:36Tim Ellis V35MCrawley5.7 
1115:48Peter Mills SENMTadworth2.1 
1215:54Philip Bearman V45MKingston & Poly7.4 
1315:55Michael Huntley SENMKingston & Poly-0.4 
1416:16Stuart Searle V35MSouth London13.5 
1516:19Tim Kimber V40MCrawley/Reigate Priory10.8 
1616:27Wai Ming Loh SENMWalton13.6 
1716:33Philip Sanger SENMEpsom & Ewell34.7 
1816:35John Foss V50MSouth London6.6 
1916:39Peter Chambers U20MCroydon-2.6 
2016:45Wayne Chappell V40MReigate Priory17.1 
2116:50Robert Russell SENMDorking & Mole Valley5.1 
2216:55Clem Dixon V50MCambridge H9.3 
2317:02Edward Smyth SENMDulwich10.6 
2417:06Kelvin Barber V35MHerne Hill27.9 
2517:15Chris MatthewsSENMDorking & Mole Valley D  
2617:22Mick TurnerSENMStriders of Croydon A  
2717:34David Taylor V35MReigate Priory24.7 
2817:41Jose Barretta V40MDulwich48.5 
2917:44Jerry Carnell V55MCambridge H/Civil Service/Reigate Priory9.3 
3017:45Brandon WebbSENMLingfield RC A  
3117:46Mike Pocock V55MReigate Priory9.5 
3217:57David Cook V55MCrawley13.6 
3318:10Chris de Mauny SENMWalton2.4 
3418:10Paddy Patrick V45MReigate Priory10.7 
3518:33Paul MonganSENMSouth London Harriers C  
3618:36Paul Cripps V45MStriders of Croydon8.6 
3718:50Jim Brown V60MWoking9.9 
3818:56Patrick MartinSENMDorking & Mole Valley A  
3919:15Malcolm WoodmanSENMReigate Priory AC F  
4019:21Mohsin Harhara V45MCroydon11.9 
4119:47Dan EdwerSENMSouth London Harriers D  
4220:15David PhillipsSENMDorking & Mole Valley C  
4321:55Mark PiperSENMLingfield RC B  
4429:55John McKenzieSENMReigate Priory AC G  
2.5MXCL SM L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:42Adam Gilbert U20MMedway & Maidstone32.0 
214:07James Hogg U23MMedway & Maidstone/Kent Uni27.9 
315:01Andrew Taylor V35MReigate Priory49.2 
415:20Alex Hawkins SENMEpsom & Ewell9.2 
515:24Deron EaganSENMHerne Hill Harriers A  
615:35Jon Ladley SENMWalton6.1 
715:42David Reader V40MCambridge H2.3 
815:44Bob Creed V50MCrawley/Herne Hill6.8 
915:44Cashel RiordaniSENMKingston & Poly B  
1015:58David Williamson V45MTadworth1.4 
1116:11Mike Maranzano V35MKingston & Poly8.0 
1216:15Chris Ness V40MWalton5.6 
1316:17Alastair Locke SENMDulwich1.6 
1416:24Graham Bull V50MReigate Priory4.9 
1516:27Andrew Walker V35MReigate Priory5.6 
1616:32Antonio Martins V50MReigate Priory32.9 
1716:40Eric Dol SENMHerne Hill0.5 
1816:51Rupert Nash SENMHunters Bog Trotters/Dulwich24.2 
1916:58Neil Aikman V40MCroydon7.9 
2017:02Taylor Huggins V40MStriders of Croydon33.7 
2117:02Phil Scarles V50MSouth London36.4 
2217:16Graham MaynardSENMCambridge Harriers B  
2317:19Chris MortonSENMStriders of Croydon B  
2417:25Ian Burks V50MReigate Priory17.6 
2517:28Nigel StevensSENMDorking & Mole Valley B  
2617:44Richard Man SENMWoking19.7 
2717:44Ross Gentry SENMSouth London6.3 
2817:54Ben Hallifax V35MHerne Hill9.8 
2917:55Rob SillSENMDorking & Mole Valley D  
3018:12Chris Cheeseman V50MCrawley/Thames Hare & Hounds31.0 
3118:24Brian ChurchardSENMReigate Priory AC F  
3218:51Matt SaundersSENMSouth London Harriers C  
3318:59Gareth GeorgeSENMEpsom & Ewell AC B  
3419:01Vince Golding V45MCrawley18.9 
3519:34Matt CampbellSENMDulwich Runners C  
3619:38Robert RyeSENMCroydon Harriers B  
3719:50Paul Ronald Allen V55MLingfield20.1 
3820:16Steve MurphySENMReigate Priory AC G  
3920:35Aidan HughesSENMDorking & Mole Valley C  
4021:24Malcolm Howard V65MWalton25.9 
4122:08Harvey Hughes V60MSouth London24.4 
4224:39Barrie Clegg V70MLingfield53.2 
4330:35John Barron V70MDorking & Mole Valley42.4 
2.5MXCL SM L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:46Tom Collins SENMMedway & Maidstone-2.1 
213:50Dean Lacy SENMCambridge H-2.7 
314:25David Robinson V45MHerne Hill7.8 
414:54Phillip Bearman U17MKingston & Poly14.6 
514:56Paul O'Callaghan SENMTadworth0.4 
615:06Andrejs Safars SENMMedway & Maidstone/Latvia-0.3 
715:15Andrew Crooks SENMWalton-0.6 
815:22Conor Kissane-Wood U20MWalton-2.9 
915:29Ben Savill U20MCroydon/Sussex Uni/Lewes-3.8 
1015:33Alister Moses SENMReigate Priory/Shaftesbury Barnet6.9 
1115:46Jeremy Meredith SENMHerne Hill32.7 
1215:53Martin Airey V40MReigate Priory3.5 
1315:58Ewan McKay V35MReigate Priory5.5 
1416:03David Baker V45MSouth London5.6 
1516:13Graham Cooper V45MCrawley16.2 
1616:20Mark PalmerSENMDorking & Mole Valley D  
1716:21Michael Lee Baggott SENMWoking11.5 
1816:26Ernie Hann SENMStriders of Croydon10.3 
1916:33Colin Bailey-Wood V50MDulwich28.4 
2016:35Tim Kimber V40MCrawley/Reigate Priory10.8 
2117:01Jeffrey Butler V45MEpsom & Ewell9.4 
2217:04Eberhard Prill V50MDulwich/Germany8.8 
2317:08Wayne Chappell V40MReigate Priory17.1 
2417:09Dan HassettSENMStriders of Croydon B  
2517:13Andy Fay V55MDorking & Mole Valley8.7 
2617:16Andy Davis V40MSouth London13.0 
2717:35Dave RaynerSENMCrawley AC B  
2817:35Gerry SmithSENMEpsom & Ewell AC B  
2918:02James Bartosik SENMWalton14.2 
3018:03Joe BradySENMDulwich Runners B  
3118:08Colin Oxlade V50MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets/Broxbourne7.9 
3218:14Peter MannSENMDorking & Mole Valley B  
3318:15David Taylor V35MReigate Priory24.7 
3418:21Valdis PauzersSENMHerne Hill Harriers C  
3518:31Mike Pocock V55MReigate Priory9.5 
3618:39Patrick Austin V45MCambridge H18.0 
3718:44An OtherSENMKingston & Poly B  
3818:55Toby KentSENMSouth London Harriers C  
3919:21George English V55MLingfield12.4 
4019:53Alastair Carr V50MSouth London27.4 
4120:27Paul ByrneSENMReigate Priory AC G  
4221:19Kevin IrvineSENMDorking & Mole Valley A  
4324:31David Chase V40MLingfield15.8 
2.5MXCL SW L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:35Fiona Clark SENWArena 80/Reigate Priory5.8 
215:50Katie Snowden U20WHerne Hill/Nottingham Uni-1.5 
316:56Alexie Shaw SENWDulwich5.8 
417:01Rose Nicholson SENWWoking/Hunters Bog Trotters22.7 
517:02Fiona de Mauny SENWWalton2.2 
617:31Natalie Gentry SENWSouth London11.0 
717:38Rebecca BlackSENWDorking & Mole Valley A  
818:00Amy MitchellSENWSouth London Harriers B  
918:14Diana Norman V35WEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets4.5 
1019:06Susanna Harrison V45WWoking7.7 
1119:11Vanda Caulfield V45WEpsom & Ewell12.2 
1219:17Katie Crowe V35WDulwich38.0 
1320:24Rachel BrunswickSENWDorking & Mole Valley B  
1420:33Annette MorrisSENWReigate Priory AC B  
1520:36Christine Dawson V45WDulwich44.7 
1621:09Tracy LandSENWSouth London Harriers C  
1721:44Susanne Cooper V50WWoking20.3 
1822:23Ella HassettSENWStriders of Croydon A  
1922:24Sarah GreySENWHerne Hill Harriers B  
2022:55Maureen TaylorSENWSouth London Harriers D  
2123:21Nuala Brown V40WReigate Priory33.7 
2225:51Tina Howell SENWWalton22.0 
2326:11Katie Cahill-Smith V45WLingfield19.0 
2428:25Tanya Hersey V40WSouth London/Unattached37.6 
2.5MXCL SW L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:04Beckie Chapman SENWSouth London6.8 
217:25Rachel Normand (was Newstead) SENWSouth London7.0 
317:44Natalie Wilson V35WReigate Priory9.0 
417:50Alexie Shaw SENWDulwich5.8 
517:53Ceri Diss V45WHerne Hill23.5 
617:58Isabel BrinstedSENWEpsom & Ewell Harriers A  
718:00Andrea PickupSENWDulwich Runners A  
818:00Louise IonascuSENWDorking & Mole Valley A  
918:23Laura Hales V40WWoking/Windle Valley Runners7.0 
1018:47Fiona de Mauny SENWWalton2.2 
1119:28Josephine Thompson V35WStriders of Croydon27.5 
1220:16Joanne Shelton-Pereda V35WDulwich16.6 
1320:59Marketta Martins SENWSouth London39.0 
1421:21Katie Garrod U23WEpsom & Ewell20.0 
1521:37Clare MitchellSENWSouth London Harriers E  
1621:43Annette MorrisSENWReigate Priory AC C  
1722:15Sarah Allen V45WHerne Hill16.6 
1822:15Ramona Thevenet V50WWoking/Stragglers13.6 
1922:22Sue Carnell V50WReigate Priory34.6 
2022:24Alyson WhyattSENWSouth London Harriers D  
2122:42Andrea Molinaro SENWWalton/Cardiff Met Uni54.0 
2223:08Chris FlynSENWWoking AC C  
2327:05Lynda WillmentSENWLingfield RC A  
2.5MXCL SW L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:20Steph McCall U20WSouth London/Exeter Uni1.1 
216:20Shona McIntosh SENWHunters Bog Trotters6.4 
316:26Fiona Clark SENWArena 80/Reigate Priory5.8 
416:43Georgina Bland U20WDorking & Mole Valley28.5 
516:51Sharon Elder V40WArena 80/Southern Counties Vets/Croydon/Reigate Priory45.3 
617:09Zoe West V40WEpsom & Ewell20.1 
717:22Paul MitchellSENWSouth London Harriers E  
817:47Rose Nicholson SENWWoking/Hunters Bog Trotters22.7 
918:18Michelle OldhamSENWWoking AC A  
1018:27Melanie Edwards SENWDulwich14.4 
1118:35Samantha Whiting SENWHerne Hill12.3 
1219:04Steph UptonSENWStriders of Croydon A  
1319:45Alice R Smith V45WReigate Priory8.2 
1419:45Helen McGuireSENWEpsom & Ewell Harriers B  
1519:51Viv MitchellSENWSouth London Harriers B  
1620:18Katie Crowe V35WDulwich38.0 
1721:06Kirsty MacNeil SENWSouth London52.9 
1821:08Ramona Thevenet V50WWoking/Stragglers13.6 
1924:15Debbie RobinsonSENWHerne Hill Harriers B  
2026:04Zoe Jenkins U23WSouth London26.6 
2128:29Diane Clayton V50WLingfield29.3 
2229:04Natalie DowleSENWWalton AC A