South of England AA Championships day 1 inc. Pentathlon Championships External Results
Lee Valley
13 Jan 13
800 1000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.49Charlie Da'Vall Grice  U23MBrighton Phoenix1:47.221:45.53-6.4 
21:56.51Matt McLaughlin  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Oaklands Col1:48.971:48.9732.6 
31:57.16Ben Waterman  U23MEaling Southall & Middx1:49.391:47.57-2.1 
41:57.16Daniel Stepney  SENMBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni1:49.981:49.982.6 
51:57.43John Bird  U23MIpswich/Bath Uni1:50.741:47.793.4 
62:02.76Mark Fallaize  SENMVale of Aylesbury/Leeds Beckett Uni1:51.511:51.5128.6 
800 SM h1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.23Charlie Da'Vall Grice  U23MBrighton Phoenix1:47.221:45.53-6.4 
21:52.72Daniel Stepney SBSENMBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni1:49.981:49.982.6 
31:56.73Mark Fallaize SBSENMVale of Aylesbury/Leeds Beckett Uni1:51.511:51.5128.6 
42:04.74Farren Morgan SBU23MBexley2:04.742:01.9144.1 
52:05.77Martin Broderick  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:00.301:58.3112.5 
62:07.71Thomas Cummings  SENMCity of Salisbury1:59.701:58.427.2 
800 SM h2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.14Ben Waterman  U23MEaling Southall & Middx1:49.391:47.57-2.1 
21:55.47John Bird  U23MIpswich/Bath Uni1:50.741:47.793.4 
32:02.35Peter Watkeys  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:01.422:00.282.0 
42:02.66Chris Hepworth  U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Brunel Uni London1:56.641:54.99-1.1 
52:03.52Mohamed Hashi PBU23MEaling Southall & Middx1:58.821:56.81-3.4 
62:06.47Peter Irving SBSENMChannel Islands/Jersey2:06.471:59.832.4 
800 SM h3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.20Matt McLaughlin  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Oaklands Col1:48.971:48.9732.6 
21:57.11Oliver Aitchison  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District1:48.141:48.1412.1 
32:02.28Toby Edwards  SENMJersey2:00.191:58.838.8 
42:04.30Chris Ingram  U23MHillingdon2:03.22:02.6118.4 
52:04.45David Moore  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Cardiff Uni1:58.361:58.3637.0 
800 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.98Sean Molloy  U20MTonbridge1:49.151:47.76-5.1 
21:55.21Kyle Langford  U20MShaftesbury Barnet1:48.321:44.83-5.9 
31:57.83Nicholas Landeau  U20MEaling Southall & Middx/Trinidad & Tobago1:51.281:48.34-1.1 
41:58.78Hugo Fleming  U20MWalton1:53.921:51.37-1.7 
52:01.13Andrew Walshe  U20MHerts Phoenix/St. Mary's Uni1:56.891:51.879.9 
62:03.79Oliver Terry  U20MJersey1:58.101:58.1037.8 
800 U20M h1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.29Sean Molloy  U20MTonbridge1:49.151:47.76-5.1 
21:56.52Hugo Fleming  U20MWalton1:53.921:51.37-1.7 
31:57.33Andrew Walshe  U20MHerts Phoenix/St. Mary's Uni1:56.891:51.879.9 
42:02.11Lloyd Kempson SBU20MNene Valley2:01.21:56.55-3.1 
52:06.65David Fisher  U20MSouthampton1:58.651:58.6528.1 
62:09.26Jack Benedickter SBU20MBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick2:09.262:05.2115.9 
800 U20M h2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.93Kyle Langford  U20MShaftesbury Barnet1:48.321:44.83-5.9 
21:59.27Nicholas Landeau  U20MEaling Southall & Middx/Trinidad & Tobago1:51.281:48.34-1.1 
31:59.77Oliver Terry PBU20MJersey1:58.101:58.1037.8 
42:09.56Malik Ouzia  U20MEaling Southall & Middx2:03.541:59.3930.2 
52:15.79Oli Lum  U20MMarshall Milton Keynes2:06.871:57.91-0.9 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:17.47Sam Talbot PBU15MExeter2:13.112:11.417.6 
P2:25.94Glenn Balfour SBU15MBournemouth2:22.112:09.116.5 
P2:29.77Sam Dove  U15MExeter2:24.592:15.0730.4 
P2:38.30Adam Jones PBU15MSouthampton2:32.402:32.4045.1 
P2:40.07James Regan PBU15MChelmsford2:19.22:19.234.0 
P2:42.10Sam Way SBU15MRadley2:42.102:37.047.9 
P2:42.47James Pearson SBU15MThurrock2:42.472:41.651.8 
P2:46.41Calum Laing  U15MTonbridge2:34.442:09.22.7 
P2:48.36Mathew Spicer PBU15MStevenage & North Herts2:46.792:36.1728.5 
P2:50.86Liam Barnard  U15MThurrock2:44.72:44.752.8 
P2:53.12Joseph Thurgood PBU15MMedway & Maidstone2:30.222:30.2228.0 
P3:01.88Alex Jenkins SBU15MCrawley3:01.882:40.1554.0 
P4:10.25Charlie Splarn SBU15MThurrock4:10.253:00.148.7 
800 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.20Dawn Hunt  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:05.392:03.8926.9 
22:07.23Tara Bird  SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London2:04.582:02.5434.6 
32:09.18Rosie Clarke PBU23WEpsom & Ewell/Bath Uni2:08.312:06.82-0.9 
42:19.15Emma Leask  U23WGuernsey/Shetland2:08.552:08.0016.4 
52:19.40Hannah Edwards  U23WHerne Hill/Liverpool Uni/Blackheath & Bromley2:15.302:09.999.4 
62:19.44Alex Hill  U23WHerts Phoenix/Bath Uni2:19.342:12.3513.7 
800 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.87Emily Jenkinson  U20WSouthampton2:05.722:05.723.0 
22:18.63Hayley McLean PBU20WChelmsford2:18.632:13.9925.1 
32:22.33Sophie Parkes SBU20WCambridge H2:22.332:18.0743.7 
42:25.60Jasmine Finlay  U20WMarshall Milton Keynes2:23.82:11.042.3 
52:26.50Holly Fletcher  U20WBlackheath & Bromley2:24.132:20.4543.7 
62:33.74Zoe MacDonald SBU20WCambridge & Coleridge2:33.742:17.342.8 
72:44.29Jade Harding  U20WChelmsford2:36.302:36.3038.0 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:36.44Devon Brimecome PBU17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:32.752:27.842.4 
P2:36.51Kierra Barker  U17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:22.792:22.7947.1 
P2:37.67Georgia Green PBU17WEnfield & Haringey2:34.412:34.4141.2 
P2:37.73Eavion Richardson SBU17WLuton2:37.732:32.8446.0 
P2:38.79Beth Crocker  U17WCrawley2:34.142:17.379.1 
P2:40.45Amy Richards  U17WOrion2:34.892:31.9917.5 
P2:44.08Katie Gregory SBU17WOxford City2:44.082:31.5438.6 
P2:45.34Rhiannon Wallwork SBU17WAshford AC2:45.342:33.3452.9 
P2:47.24Rebecca Pickard  U17WStevenage & North Herts2:35.82:27.2122.0 
P2:47.28Imogen Marshall  U17WWorthing2:43.802:32.648.1 
P2:49.12Jessica Breach  U17WChichester2:39.962:39.9647.4 
P2:49.61Grace McKenzie  U17WBelgooly/Ireland2:39.102:32.7847.4 
P2:49.62Emily Cartledge  U17WBedford & County2:38.662:38.6631.2 
P2:51.29Zoe Hughes  U17WHavering2:47.402:19.6914.2 
P2:52.39Grace Ashworth  U17WCity of Norwich2:47.482:42.2043.2 
PDNFBeth James  U17WThurrock2:32.472:32.4752.0 
PDNFMartha Huggins  U17WStevenage & North Herts2:55.72:47.052.8 
PDNFElla Wood  U17WOxford City    
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:36.45Katya Oldfield  U15WSouthampton2:29.182:29.1041.3 
P2:36.66Una Laqeretabua PBU15WTonbridge2:36.662:36.6630.8 
P2:39.00Katie Holt  U15WReading AC2:34.732:31.438.1 
P2:40.99Coco Day PBU15WDacorum & Tring2:40.992:40.9953.4 
P2:42.46Jasmine Smith PBU15WTonbridge2:42.462:42.4652.2 
P2:46.78Jessica Robinson PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hertfordshire Schs2:45.12:45.151.8 
P2:48.60Georgia Doyle-Lay  U15WCornwall AC2:32.872:25.121.1 
P2:49.30Amber De Moubray  U15WInvicta East Kent2:33.62:33.649.1 
P2:49.33Bethany Harley PBU15WStevenage & North Herts2:49.332:38.1525.6 
P2:49.40Francesca Ware PBU15WDacorum & Tring2:49.402:49.4054.0 
P2:50.49Holly Mills  U15WAndover2:29.72:12.322.7 
P2:51.02Millie Cavanagh SBU15WSouthampton2:51.022:48.453.9 
P2:52.88Rhianna Reynolds  U15WKingston & Poly2:49.912:46.846.2 
P2:53.98Anya Turner  U15WExeter/Somerset Schs2:44.112:36.0223.9 
P2:54.81Ashleigh Spiliopoulou PBU15WSt. Albans AC2:51.022:19.715.6 
P2:55.83Elena March SBU15WThurrock2:55.832:47.953.9 
P2:57.40Sophie Ridley  U15WWinchester2:35.92:35.341.4 
P2:57.44Ellysha Franklin  U15WSlough Junior2:42.32:34.946.2 
P2:58.26Lois Drummie  U15WEast Grinstead2:53.832:45.3343.4 
P3:02.40Alison Crocker  U15WCrawley2:44.022:44.0216.0 
P3:02.83Alice Hopkins  U15WOxford City2:39.92:25.6111.2 
P3:05.56Laura Arnold  U15WMedway & Maidstone2:36.32:36.347.4 
P3:06.37Madilyn Johnson SBU15WThanet AC3:06.373:01.9154.0 
P3:07.59Kathryn Burroughs PBU15WWinchester3:02.03:02.054.0 
P3:07.73Natasha Scott  U15WMedway & Maidstone2:53.392:48.2640.6 
P3:15.98Laurette Wenborn  U15WWatford2:49.742:36.4338.2 
PDNFSeniz Jessener  U15WThurrock3:13.913:13.9153.7 
 
1000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:46.66Tom Rottier  U17MEnfield & Haringey2:43.472:40.4519.5 
P2:52.61Sam Wallbridge PBU17MGuernsey2:52.612:52.6149.5 
P3:07.88Tim Stephens SBU17MOxford City3:07.882:36.8513.5 
P3:08.01Lewis Church  U17MTonbridge2:57.482:43.572.1 
P3:08.08Alex Law SBU17MHavering/Essex Schs3:08.083:04.4647.5 
P3:09.52Sam Cunningham PBU17MCrawley3:09.523:09.5239.4 
P3:15.92Justin Tarrant PBU17MCrawley3:15.923:00.428.4 
P3:59.97David Spicer SBU17MStevenage & North Herts3:59.973:31.4950.0