South of England AA Championships day 1 inc. Pentathlon Championships External Results
Lee Valley
13 Jan 13
800 1000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.49Charlie Da'Vall Grice  U23MBrighton Phoenix1:47.221:45.53-6.7 
21:56.51Matt McLaughlin  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Oaklands Col1:48.971:48.9732.6 
31:57.16Ben Waterman  U23MEaling Southall & Middx1:49.391:47.57-2.1 
41:57.16Daniel Stepney  SENMBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni1:49.981:49.982.6 
51:57.43John Bird  U23MIpswich/Bath Uni1:50.741:47.793.4 
62:02.76Mark Fallaize  SENMVale of Aylesbury/Leeds Beckett Uni1:51.511:51.5128.6 
800 SM h1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.23Charlie Da'Vall Grice  U23MBrighton Phoenix1:47.221:45.53-6.7 
21:52.72Daniel Stepney SBSENMBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni1:49.981:49.982.6 
31:56.73Mark Fallaize SBSENMVale of Aylesbury/Leeds Beckett Uni1:51.511:51.5128.6 
42:04.74Farren Morgan SBU23MBexley2:04.742:01.9144.1 
52:05.77Martin Broderick  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:00.301:58.3112.5 
62:07.71Thomas Cummings  SENMCity of Salisbury1:59.701:58.427.2 
800 SM h2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.14Ben Waterman  U23MEaling Southall & Middx1:49.391:47.57-2.1 
21:55.47John Bird  U23MIpswich/Bath Uni1:50.741:47.793.4 
32:02.35Peter Watkeys  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:01.422:00.282.0 
42:02.66Chris Hepworth  U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Brunel Uni London1:56.641:54.99-1.1 
52:03.52Mohamed Hashi PBU23MEaling Southall & Middx1:58.821:56.81-3.4 
62:06.47Peter Irving SBSENMChannel Islands/Jersey2:06.471:59.832.4 
800 SM h3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.20Matt McLaughlin  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Oaklands Col1:48.971:48.9732.6 
21:57.11Oliver Aitchison  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District1:48.141:48.1412.1 
32:02.28Toby Edwards  SENMJersey2:00.191:58.838.8 
42:04.30Chris Ingram  U23MHillingdon2:03.22:02.6118.4 
52:04.45David Moore  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Cardiff Uni1:58.361:58.3637.0 
800 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.98Sean Molloy  U20MTonbridge1:49.151:47.76-5.1 
21:55.21Kyle Langford  U20MShaftesbury Barnet1:48.321:44.83-6.3 
31:57.83Nicholas Landeau  U20MEaling Southall & Middx/Trinidad & Tobago1:51.281:48.34-1.1 
41:58.78Hugo Fleming  U20MWalton1:53.921:51.37-1.7 
52:01.13Andrew Walshe  U20MHerts Phoenix/St. Mary's Uni1:56.891:51.879.9 
62:03.79Oliver Terry  U20MJersey1:58.101:58.1037.8 
800 U20M h1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.29Sean Molloy  U20MTonbridge1:49.151:47.76-5.1 
21:56.52Hugo Fleming  U20MWalton1:53.921:51.37-1.7 
31:57.33Andrew Walshe  U20MHerts Phoenix/St. Mary's Uni1:56.891:51.879.9 
42:02.11Lloyd Kempson SBU20MNene Valley2:01.21:56.55-3.1 
52:06.65David Fisher  U20MSouthampton1:58.651:58.6528.1 
62:09.26Jack Benedickter SBU20MBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick2:09.262:05.2115.9 
800 U20M h2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.93Kyle Langford  U20MShaftesbury Barnet1:48.321:44.83-6.3 
21:59.27Nicholas Landeau  U20MEaling Southall & Middx/Trinidad & Tobago1:51.281:48.34-1.1 
31:59.77Oliver Terry PBU20MJersey1:58.101:58.1037.8 
42:09.56Malik Ouzia  U20MEaling Southall & Middx2:03.541:59.3930.2 
52:15.79Oli Lum  U20MMarshall Milton Keynes2:06.871:57.91-1.4 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:17.47Sam Talbot PBU15MExeter2:13.112:11.417.6 
P2:25.94Glenn Balfour SBU15MBournemouth2:22.112:09.116.5 
P2:29.77Sam Dove  U15MExeter2:24.592:15.0730.4 
P2:38.30Adam Jones PBU15MSouthampton2:32.402:32.4045.1 
P2:40.07James Regan PBU15MChelmsford2:19.22:19.234.0 
P2:42.10Sam Way SBU15MRadley2:42.102:37.047.9 
P2:42.47James Pearson SBU15MThurrock2:42.472:41.651.8 
P2:46.41Calum Laing  U15MTonbridge2:34.442:09.22.7 
P2:48.36Mathew Spicer PBU15MStevenage & North Herts2:46.792:36.1728.5 
P2:50.86Liam Barnard  U15MThurrock2:44.72:44.752.8 
P2:53.12Joseph Thurgood PBU15MMedway & Maidstone2:30.222:30.2228.0 
P3:01.88Alex Jenkins SBU15MCrawley3:01.882:40.1554.0 
P4:10.25Charlie Splarn SBU15MThurrock4:10.253:00.148.7 
800 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.20Dawn Hunt  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:05.392:03.8926.9 
22:07.23Tara Bird  SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London2:04.582:02.5434.6 
32:09.18Rosie Clarke PBU23WEpsom & Ewell/Bath Uni2:08.312:06.82-1.5 
42:19.15Emma Leask  U23WGuernsey/Shetland2:08.552:08.0016.4 
52:19.40Hannah Edwards  U23WHerne Hill/Liverpool Uni/Blackheath & Bromley2:15.302:09.998.0 
62:19.44Alex Hill  U23WHerts Phoenix/Bath Uni2:19.342:12.3513.7 
800 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.87Emily Jenkinson  U20WSouthampton2:05.722:05.723.0 
22:18.63Hayley McLean PBU20WChelmsford2:18.632:13.9925.1 
32:22.33Sophie Parkes SBU20WCambridge H2:22.332:18.0743.7 
42:25.60Jasmine Finlay  U20WMarshall Milton Keynes2:23.82:11.042.3 
52:26.50Holly Fletcher  U20WBlackheath & Bromley2:24.132:20.4543.7 
62:33.74Zoe MacDonald SBU20WCambridge & Coleridge2:33.742:17.342.8 
72:44.29Jade Harding  U20WChelmsford2:36.302:36.3038.0 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:36.44Devon Brimecome PBU17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:32.752:27.842.4 
P2:36.51Kierra Barker  U17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:22.792:22.7947.1 
P2:37.67Georgia Green PBU17WEnfield & Haringey2:34.412:34.4141.2 
P2:37.73Eavion Richardson SBU17WLuton2:37.732:32.8446.0 
P2:38.79Beth Crocker  U17WCrawley2:34.142:17.379.1 
P2:40.45Amy Richards  U17WOrion2:34.892:31.9917.5 
P2:44.08Katie Gregory SBU17WOxford City2:44.082:31.5438.6 
P2:45.34Rhiannon Wallwork SBU17WAshford AC2:45.342:33.3452.9 
P2:47.24Rebecca Pickard  U17WStevenage & North Herts2:35.82:27.2122.0 
P2:47.28Imogen Marshall  U17WWorthing2:43.802:32.648.1 
P2:49.12Jessica Breach  U17WChichester2:39.962:39.9647.4 
P2:49.61Grace McKenzie  U17WBelgooly/Ireland2:39.102:32.7847.4 
P2:49.62Emily Cartledge  U17WBedford & County2:38.662:38.6631.2 
P2:51.29Zoe Hughes  U17WHavering2:47.402:19.6911.2 
P2:52.39Grace Ashworth  U17WCity of Norwich2:47.482:42.2043.2 
PDNFMartha Huggins  U17WStevenage & North Herts2:55.72:47.052.8 
PDNFBeth James  U17WThurrock2:32.472:32.4752.0 
PDNFElla Wood  U17WOxford City    
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:36.45Katya Oldfield  U15WSouthampton2:29.182:29.1041.3 
P2:36.66Una Laqeretabua PBU15WTonbridge2:36.662:36.6630.8 
P2:39.00Katie Holt  U15WReading AC2:34.732:31.438.1 
P2:40.99Coco Day PBU15WDacorum & Tring2:40.992:40.9953.4 
P2:42.46Jasmine Smith PBU15WTonbridge2:42.462:42.4652.2 
P2:46.78Jessica Robinson PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hertfordshire Schs2:45.12:45.151.8 
P2:48.60Georgia Doyle-Lay  U15WCornwall AC2:32.872:25.121.1 
P2:49.30Amber De Moubray  U15WInvicta East Kent2:33.62:33.649.1 
P2:49.33Bethany Harley PBU15WStevenage & North Herts2:49.332:38.1525.6 
P2:49.40Francesca Ware PBU15WDacorum & Tring2:49.402:49.4054.0 
P2:50.49Holly Mills  U15WAndover2:29.72:12.071.4 
P2:51.02Millie Cavanagh SBU15WSouthampton2:51.022:48.453.9 
P2:52.88Rhianna Reynolds  U15WKingston & Poly2:49.912:46.846.2 
P2:53.98Anya Turner  U15WExeter/Somerset Schs2:44.112:31.9523.9 
P2:54.81Ashleigh Spiliopoulou PBU15WSt. Albans AC2:51.022:19.715.6 
P2:55.83Elena March SBU15WThurrock2:55.832:47.953.9 
P2:57.40Sophie Ridley  U15WWinchester2:35.92:35.341.4 
P2:57.44Ellysha Franklin  U15WSlough Junior2:42.32:34.946.2 
P2:58.26Lois Drummie  U15WEast Grinstead2:53.832:45.3343.4 
P3:02.40Alison Crocker  U15WCrawley2:44.022:44.0216.0 
P3:02.83Alice Hopkins  U15WOxford City2:39.92:25.6111.2 
P3:05.56Laura Arnold  U15WMedway & Maidstone2:36.32:36.347.4 
P3:06.37Madilyn Johnson SBU15WThanet AC3:06.373:01.9154.0 
P3:07.59Kathryn Burroughs PBU15WWinchester3:02.03:02.054.0 
P3:07.73Natasha Scott  U15WMedway & Maidstone2:53.392:48.2640.6 
P3:15.98Laurette Wenborn  U15WWatford2:49.742:36.4338.2 
PDNFSeniz Jessener  U15WThurrock3:13.913:13.9153.7 
 
1000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:46.66Tom Rottier  U17MEnfield & Haringey2:43.472:40.4519.5 
P2:52.61Sam Wallbridge PBU17MGuernsey2:52.612:52.6149.5 
P3:07.88Tim Stephens SBU17MOxford City3:07.882:36.8513.5 
P3:08.01Lewis Church  U17MTonbridge2:57.482:43.572.1 
P3:08.08Alex Law SBU17MHavering/Essex Schs3:08.083:04.4647.5 
P3:09.52Sam Cunningham PBU17MCrawley3:09.523:09.5239.4 
P3:15.92Justin Tarrant PBU17MCrawley3:15.923:00.428.4 
P3:59.97David Spicer SBU17MStevenage & North Herts3:59.973:31.4950.0