Will Bolton Memorial Relays External Results
Sparrows Den
15 Sep 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXCL L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:01Sean Molloy U17MTonbridge-5.1 
213:04Tom Cox U20MTonbridge4.8 
313:10Daniel Bradley SENMTonbridge-1.5 
413:18Jason Cherriman SENMOrpington0.5 
513:47Corey De'Ath U17MTonbridge-4.8 
613:55Alex Gibbins V35MBlackheath & Bromley-0.8 
714:01Adam Atkinson U23MBlackheath & Bromley18.6 
814:04Cameron Knapp U17MTonbridge27.2 
914:19Buzz Shephard V35MDulwich-1.6 
1014:20William Fuller U15MBlackheath & Bromley-3.8 
1114:26Miles Weatherseed U15MTonbridge/Judd School-4.4 
1214:27Sam Proctor U23MBlackheath & Bromley-2.3 
1315:00Clare Elms V45WDulwich/Veterans2.1 
1415:07Paul Martin SENMTonbridge  
1515:12Roy Smith V45MBlackheath & Bromley44.7 
1615:14Fintan Parkinson SENMBlackheath & Bromley4.2 
1715:27Mark Watling V50MBlackheath & Bromley38.9 
1815:32Richard Daniel SENMBlackheath & Bromley23.8 
1915:37Ben Murphy U15MTonbridge-4.7 
2015:38Robin Jamieson V65MStriders of Croydon35.8 
2115:53Richard Owen V45MTonbridge34.4 
2216:03Timothy Ayres SENMBlackheath & Bromley6.2 
2316:07Mark Coates U17MTonbridge1.7 
2416:08Steve Smythe V50MDulwich/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets/Blackheath & Brom7.6 
2516:09Andy Tucker V45MBlackheath & Bromley12.2 
2616:10Jordan Saul U17MTonbridge6.0 
2716:29Derek Laws V45MOrpington12.8 
2816:37Alice Wood U17WTonbridge4.0 
2916:45Stevie Lawrence U15WCroydon2.8 
3016:46Mike Reeves V45MPetts Wood9.2 
3117:02Gary Sullivan V50MDulwich7.6 
3217:02Christian Turner V40MPetts Wood42.8 
3317:20Andrew Lawes V55MBlackheath & Bromley10.7 
3417:20Melody Kane U20WBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London38.1 
3517:21Brian Buckwell V55MTonbridge12.3 
3617:36Sarah Belaon SENWBlackheath & Bromley/Benfleet12.9 
3717:38Tony Cohen V45MTonbridge12.6 
3818:02Saffron Salih U17WTonbridge27.7 
3918:18Debra Bourne V40WStriders of Croydon13.6 
4018:30Stephen Ferrar V55MBeckenham18.0 
4118:44Andrew CrispinSENMNo Club   
4218:50Sally Haffenden V40WPetts Wood/Blackheath & Bromley9.3 
4318:54Annette Shrimpton V35WOrpington10.1 
4419:06Samantha Leighton U15WBlackheath & Bromley27.1 
4519:25Nigel Bulmer V45MBlackheath & Bromley8.1 
4620:00An OtherSENM   
4720:00Jamie Gosnell U15MBlackheath & Bromley42.7 
4820:15Tracy E Land V40WSouth London15.6 
4924:22Nishka Roberts SENWBlackheath & Bromley54.0 
ZXCL L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:52Andrew Rayner SENMBlackheath & Bromley12.6 
212:56Steven Fennell SENMTonbridge1.5 
313:33Jamie Bryant U20MTonbridge-3.5 
413:39Ryan Driscoll U20MTonbridge-4.2 
514:31Ben Foreman U17MTonbridge21.3 
614:38Danny Brewer U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Sheffield Uni-1.2 
714:43Alex Howard U17MTonbridge-0.4 
815:01William Ruiz U17MBlackheath & Bromley2.7 
915:27Alistair Bishop U17MTonbridge23.5 
1015:37George Kelly U17MTonbridge23.4 
1115:46Adrian Greer V55MDulwich42.0 
1215:52Simon Collins V35MOrpington6.9 
1315:54Ian MontgomerieSENMBlackheath & Bromley Harriers   
1416:03Andy Wood V45MTonbridge8.3 
1516:09Joe GosnellSENMBlackheath & Bromley Harriers   
1616:15Laurence Johnstone U15MCroydon40.0 
1716:16Peter Laing U15MTonbridge18.6 
1816:25Sian Driscoll U15WTonbridge22.3 
1916:37Nicholas Gasson V35MBlackheath & Bromley  
2016:44Matthew Harvey SENMTonbridge3.8 
2116:47Daniel Bugden SENMPetts Wood10.8 
2216:49Steve Pairman V50MBlackheath & Bromley6.5 
2316:50Jane Bradshaw V40WBlackheath & Bromley9.1 
2416:54Andrea Pickup V40WDulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans10.2 
2517:00Mark Ellison V50MBlackheath & Bromley11.5 
2617:07Mark Daniel SENMBlackheath & Bromley50.2 
2717:08Paul O'grady V40MOrpington8.6 
2817:25Kim Hainsworth SENWDulwich4.9 
2917:29Ed Osborne V35MBeckenham4.5 
3018:07Pandora Banbury U17WTonbridge8.4 
3118:31Toby Kent V45MSouth London9.5 
3218:35Justine Eastbury V40WBlackheath & Bromley20.4 
3318:42Steven Brooks V45MTonbridge/Stock Exchange24.1 
3419:05Alice Ewen SENWStriders of Croydon13.1 
3519:08Kate SucklingSENWPetts Wood Runners   
3619:20Charles Whitmore V50MTonbridge31.1 
3719:28Claire Clarke V40WOrpington34.1 
3819:29Adi HaleySENMBlackheath & Bromley Harriers   
3919:30David Carton V55MBlackheath & Bromley19.6 
4019:41Helen NeocleusSENWPetts Wood Runners   
4119:44Ernie Hann SENMStriders of Croydon10.3 
4219:59Helen Godsell V55WBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets21.4 
4320:05Brad DownsSENMBlackheath & Bromley Harriers   
4422:44Georgina CrispinSENWNo Club   
4523:22Danielle UnknownSENWBlackheath & Bromley Harriers   
ZXCL L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:04Kieran Reilly U20MInvicta East Kent-5.0 
213:33Dominic Brown U17MTonbridge-3.4 
313:36Luca Russo U20MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni8.3 
413:41George Duggan U15MTonbridge-4.7 
513:42Ben Cockburn U20MBlackheath & Bromley2.1 
614:29Karim Habibi U23MTonbridge/Oxford Uni45.2 
714:49Steve Cooper V35MBlackheath & Bromley/Harwich3.0 
815:18Michael Mason U20MTonbridge32.3 
915:21John Coates U15MTonbridge39.2 
1015:29Brian O'Connor SENMPetts Wood1.1 
1115:35Paul Marshall V35MOrpington49.0 
1215:41Sophie Foreman U17WTonbridge10.2 
1315:42Simon Carter V35MBeckenham5.0 
1415:54Christopher Daniel SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Unattached  
1516:09Katie Murray U23WBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students8.4 
1616:11Adrian Stocks V35MBlackheath & Bromley8.6 
1716:17Richard Hall V35MBlackheath & Bromley12.4 
1816:21Daniel Ryan SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students53.9 
1916:22Jamie Gosnell U15MBlackheath & Bromley42.7 
2016:25Tom Desborough U15MBlackheath & Bromley-1.4 
2116:30Peter Mills U15MTonbridge40.5 
2216:50Nigel HaffendonSENMBlackheath & Bromley Harriers   
2316:57Ola Balme V45WDulwich9.6 
2417:07Nigel Davidson V50MStriders of Croydon14.1 
2517:20Jonathan Shore U15MTonbridge51.2 
2617:23Mike Mann V60MDulwich/Herne Hill/Veterans10.6 
2717:51Melanie Edwards SENWDulwich14.4 
2818:01Michael Roughton SENMPetts Wood27.8 
2918:11Kevin Hall V40MOrpington14.6 
3018:18Josephine Thompson V35WStriders of Croydon27.5 
3118:27David Dawson V50MSouth London48.0 
3218:38Martin Carey V40MBlackheath & Bromley21.3 
3318:39Scott DownsSENMBlackheath & Bromley Harriers   
3419:02Joe WattsSENMTonbridge AC   
3519:18Dominique Von Oppell U17WTonbridge53.6 
3619:24Frances Salisbury V50WOrpington54.0 
3719:31Zoe Elizabeth Wood V35WBlackheath & Bromley14.5 
3819:39Mike BassetSENMNo Club   
3919:47Pauline Skerrett V45WPetts Wood14.0 
4019:59Rachel Fagg V35WTonbridge10.5 
4120:08Will Slack V55MBlackheath & Bromley17.1 
4220:25Duncan Ralph V45MTonbridge17.8 
4321:36Atlanta Drummond U15WCroydon/Caerleon28.0 
4421:41Angela Duffy Smart V40WBlackheath & Bromley15.8 
ZXCL L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:46Henry Pearce U20MTonbridge/Loughborough Students-1.1 
213:19Colin Norris SENMBlackheath & Bromley30.0 
313:31James West U17MTonbridge-6.5 
413:32Ben Cole SENMTonbridge/Edinburgh Uni-5.0 
513:48James Pigot U20MTonbridge/UCL19.9 
614:04Philip Sesemann U20MBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Uni-6.1 
714:36Stuart CrispinSENMNo Club   
814:40Richard Webb U15MBlackheath & Bromley4.0 
914:42Jack Keywood U20MTonbridge4.7 
1015:17Gavin McKay U17MTonbridge44.9 
1115:18Dave McKinlay SENMBlackheath & Bromley18.1 
1215:28Will Whitmore U15MTonbridge/Judd School25.6 
1315:38Christopher Lydon V50MBeckenham5.0 
1415:38Nicole Taylor U17WTonbridge/Sussex Schs-0.7 
1515:39Frank CzarnowskiSENMPetts Wood Runners   
1615:42Charlie Wood SENWDulwich38.7 
1715:50Jonathan Vintner U23MBlackheath & Bromley3.2 
1816:03Richard DanielsSENMBlackheath & Bromley Harriers   
1916:07Mike FulliloveSENMDulwich   
2016:21Steve Keywood V50MTonbridge6.4 
2116:22Mick Jones V50MBlackheath & Bromley14.1 
2216:24Dean Perry V45MOrpington5.8 
2316:26Alexander Hookway U23MTonbridge/Brunel Uni London5.8 
2416:27An OtherSENMBlackheath & Bromley Harriers   
2516:39Steph UptonSENMStriders of Croydon   
2616:52Michael Turner V50MOrpington11.1 
2717:02Chris Morton V45MStriders of Croydon8.2 
2817:22Suzanne Goodbourn SENWOrpington24.3 
2917:22Luke Baker U15MCroydon41.7 
3017:29Hannah-Mai Flynn U15WSouth London7.3 
3117:44Anthony O'Dowd U17MTonbridge47.5 
3217:48Chris Pike V55MBlackheath & Bromley16.2 
3317:51Julie Reynolds V35WBlackheath & Bromley18.0 
3417:52Jess Owen U20WTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni29.5 
3517:54Ken Daniel V60MBlackheath & Bromley/Veterans12.3 
3617:54Duncan Wilson V45MDulwich18.6 
3718:17Kelsey Howard U20WTonbridge50.5 
3818:44Jenny Leng V45WPetts Wood10.7 
3919:00Laura Stables V35WPetts Wood16.9 
4020:00AN Other      
4121:16Maurice Marchant V60MTonbridge22.2