Three Counties League External Results
Wootton
3 Feb 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   David Wardle V35MNorth Herts17.6 
10NT   Stephen Hartley V40MAmpthill & Flitwick33.4 
100NT   Neil Loader V40MBedford H5.3 
101NT   John SayerV40MDunstable Road Runners  
102NT   Warwick Browning V55MAmpthill & Flitwick10.7 
103NT   Mike Bannister SENMAmpthill & Flitwick36.0 
104NT   Robert Morgan V35MBiggleswade4.1 
105NT   Peter Sibbett V50MNorth Herts5.0 
106NT   Paul Fairchild SENMNorth Herts11.6 
107NT   Allan Harrison V50MWootton RR30.9 
108NT   George Watson SENMOlney36.0 
109NT   Richard Piron V60MBedford H31.0 
11NT   Greg Spellman V45MRugby & Northampton/Wellingborough/Eastern Masters2.5 
110NT   Andrew Redden SENMWellingborough10.1 
111NT   Victoria Ayliff SENWWootton RR8.5 
112NT   Jose Ariza V40MBedford H17.3 
113NT   Richard HoarV60MBoxfit  
114NT   Sarah Mitcherson V35WNorth Herts15.0 
115NT   Neil Mcdonald V50MWellingborough7.0 
116NT   Noel Keenan V50MBoxfit Tri10.7 
117NT   Simon Leisten U20MWellingborough36.0 
118NT   Justin BurrellV40MBedford Harriers  
119NT   Kelly Barnett U23WKettering5.6 
12NT   Max Dillon SENMAmpthill & Flitwick11.6 
120NT   Sally-Anne Johnston V45WBedford H23.0 
121NT   Giles Hawthorne V35MBiggleswade10.0 
122NT   Mark Garrett V50MNorthampton RR12.4 
123NT   Alice Ebbage U23WBiggleswade33.2 
124NT   Adrian Moore V60MStopsley28.7 
125NT   Guy Travers V40MWellingborough32.7 
126NT   James CooperSENMBoxfit  
127NT   Mark Viccars V50MWellingborough20.6 
128NT   Peter Moor V40MNorthampton RR9.2 
129NT   Philip George Wood SENMWootton RR5.9 
13NT   Richard Bevan SENMBiggleswade5.2 
130NT   Philip Whiteley V50MAmpthill & Flitwick36.0 
131NT   Michelle Morris SENWAmpthill & Flitwick11.7 
132NT   Richard Beard V60MBedford H31.2 
133NT   Nicola Wood SENWWootton RR13.7 
134NT   Phil Clarke V60MAmpthill & Flitwick13.2 
135NT   Paula Adams V40WNorth Herts11.3 
136NT   Matthew Thompson V50MDunstable36.0 
137NT   Derek Christopher V60MStopsley33.2 
138NT   Nick TillettV50MAmpthill & Flitwick Flyers  
139NT   Mark Billington V45MAmpthill & Flitwick11.9 
14NT   Andy Mutton SENMNorth Herts3.3 
140NT   Liz RollinsonV40WStopsley Striders  
141NT   Mark Pedder V35MDunstable7.7 
142NT   Sarah Ellwood V35WWellingborough13.8 
143NT   James Pentelow V35MWellingborough33.4 
144NT   John Fleming V40MNorthampton RR13.9 
145NT   Jim McGowanSENMNorthampton Road Runners  
146NT   Jane Clarke SENWNorth Herts12.9 
147NT   Christopher Jones SENMWellingborough18.6 
148NT   Peter KeaneV50MDunstable Road Runners  
149NT   Terry Peters V55MWootton RR27.6 
15NT   Paul Halford V45MBoxfit Tri2.8 
150NT   Sarah Thorne V45WDunstable32.8 
151NT   Mike Petty V50MAmpthill & Flitwick16.4 
152NT   Mark GarlickV45MNorthampton Triathlon  
153NT   Bruce Benson V35MStopsley22.0 
154NT   Christopher Michael Barnes V45MOlney14.2 
155NT   Helen Cairns V35WNorth Herts11.2 
156NT   Martin FowlerV55MWootton Road Runners  
157NT   Barbara Willison V40WWootton RR11.2 
158NT   John Spinks V45MNorth Herts24.7 
159NT   Matt ReamsbottomSENMNorthampton Triathlon  
16NT   James Robert Walsh V40MNorth Herts10.9 
160NT   Polly Randell V50WWootton RR34.7 
161NT   Monika Molnar SENWBiggleswade24.2 
162NT   Keith Lok V35MWellingborough19.0 
163NT   Mike ClarkeV55MLeighton Fun Runners  
164NT   Ruth Wiggins V45WDunstable36.0 
165NT   Julie Balaam V35WBiggleswade20.1 
166NT   David Cook V55MAmpthill & Flitwick36.0 
167NT   Sarah Halford V35WBoxfit Tri8.4 
168NT   Louise Kemp SENWWellingborough10.7 
169NT   Fiona Wynde V35WBiggleswade23.7 
17NT   Marcus Cookham V40MBedford H25.3 
170NT   Mathew Davies SENMStopsley36.0 
171NT   Miriam Linforth SENWStopsley17.7 
172NT   Ann Marie-LodderSENWWellingborough AC  
173NT   Steven Garrod V55MOlney25.0 
174NT   James Wallbank V50MBedford H36.0 
175NT   John Ferris V50MWootton RR17.4 
176NT   Jeff Dowsett V60MStopsley30.4 
177NT   Darren Baldwin V45MNorthampton RR12.3 
178NT   Clive Adams V45MNorth Herts36.0 
179NT   Richard Hardy V55MLuton/Stopsley15.4 
18NT   Dave BaileySENMBoxfit  
180NT   Christine King V50WNorth Herts34.4 
181NT   John Brophy V55MDunstable23.8 
182NT   Roger TaylorV45MNorthampton Road Runners  
183NT   Mark Fisher V45MAmpthill & Flitwick36.0 
184NT   Kevin Lewis V50MWellingborough13.8 
185NT   Emma Maggott SENWBoxfit Tri15.8 
186NT   John Kenyon V40MBiggleswade17.7 
187NT   Adrian Sell SENMDatchet/Wootton RR7.4 
188NT   Frances Hooper V35WWootton RR15.2 
189NT   Nigel Bush V60MBiggleswade19.3 
19NT   Nick Jones V50MAmpthill & Flitwick10.5 
190NT   Andy Atherton V45MAmpthill & Flitwick19.8 
191NT   Gordon Reeves V45MDunstable9.6 
192NT   Paul Cooke V35MBiggleswade3.8 
193NT   Claire Fisher V40WAmpthill & Flitwick28.5 
194NT   David StimpsonV45MNorthampton Triathlon  
195NT   Jonathan Panter V45MNorthampton RR19.1 
196NT   Marianne Lee SENWRedway Runners17.1 
197NT   Lee HutchinsonSENMBoxfit  
198NT   Paula Nicol SENWBoxfit Tri11.7 
199NT   Tony Barnes V45MBedford H/BRAT10.2 
2NT   Craig Palmer SENMAmpthill & Flitwick-2.7 
20NT   Chris GalagherSENMWootton Road Runners  
200NT   Graham Tee V50MWootton RR23.4 
201NT   Joanna Aatkar V40WAmpthill & Flitwick26.7 
202NT   Ian Townshend V45MWootton RR25.9 
203NT   William DavidsonV50MWootton Road Runners  
204NT   Mark Edwards V40MWellingborough30.5 
205NT   Mark Tinkler V55MBedford H13.3 
206NT   Tony Powell V50MNorthampton RR36.0 
207NT   Rebecca Hollowell V40WNorthampton RR25.4 
208NT   Alan Weir V65MStopsley17.2 
209NT   Alan Rickhuss V40MBedford H19.9 
21NT   Tony Letts V40MNorthampton RR1.7 
210NT   Richard Pooley V45MBedford H16.8 
211NT   Mike Burton V50MWellingborough36.0 
212NT   Jeanette WalsterV45WBoxfit  
213NT   Melissa BurrellSENWBedford Harriers  
214NT   Mourad BenTaiebV50MBedford Harriers  
215NT   Mike SmithV50MOlney Runners  
216NT   Dawn Childs V35WBedford H36.0 
217NT   Stephen Grint V45MDunstable36.0 
218NT   Andrew Durrant V50MStopsley13.5 
219NT   Lee Clayson V45WWootton RR36.0 
22NT   Steven Horton SENMBedford H7.0 
220NT   Nicola Bowerman V35WAmpthill & Flitwick14.8 
221NT   Sue CrossV50WBedford Harriers  
222NT   Stephen Wilding V40MWellingborough34.6 
223NT   Yuko Gordon V60WNorth Herts9.0 
224NT   Sam Cortese V50MTeam East Haddon29.6 
225NT   Michael Moralee V50MNorth Herts36.0 
226NT   Andrey Starcevic V55MWootton RR35.6 
227NT   Richard Baldwin V45MWootton RR28.4 
228NT   Graham SuppiahV40MLeighton Fun Runners  
229NT   Neil KeySENMNorthampton Triathlon  
23NT   John Mitcalf V35MAmpthill & Flitwick28.3 
230NT   Rob Watkinson V50MTeam East Haddon20.9 
231NT   Carrie Carruthers V50WWootton RR15.7 
232NT   Cary Rigler V55MWootton RR36.0 
233NT   Colin Calcutt V50MNorth Herts30.9 
234NT   Charlotte Yarker SENWNorthampton RR8.4 
235NT   Mark Dillon V35MWootton RR  
236NT   Bill Crane V55MDunstable31.9 
237NT   Tara KirkhamV35WBoxfit  
238NT   David Blackburn V50MNorthampton RR12.8 
239NT   Rob Wallis V50MBedford H22.3 
24NT   Stuart Lamond SENMDunstable8.3 
240NT   William Walsh SENMDunstable34.1 
241NT   Deena Bland V35WLeighton Fun Runners35.2 
242NT   Adrian Shotbolt V40MDunstable16.5 
243NT   Mark Draper V50MNorth Herts36.0 
244NT   Deborah Pedley SENWAmpthill & Flitwick31.9 
245NT   John Ryan V45MStopsley13.6 
246NT   Zoe Hemsley V35WWootton RR34.7 
247NT   Kelly Burn V35WWellingborough22.2 
248NT   Sheena Cook V45WNorth Herts36.0 
249NT   Stewart Read V40MStopsley14.1 
25NT   George Arbuckle V40MAmpthill & Flitwick6.8 
250NT   Tom Sullivan V60MNorthampton RR16.6 
251NT   Janet Mitchell V50WWootton RR20.1 
252NT   Hartley J Hancock V60MNorthampton RR36.0 
253NT   Peter Taylor V50MTeam East Haddon36.0 
254NT   Finlay Simpson V45MNorth Herts36.0 
255NT   John Zdunczyk V45MWellingborough36.0 
256NT   Jim Anderson V40MNorthampton RR  
257NT   Michael Franks SENMNorthampton RR25.6 
258NT   Samantha Inniss SENWWootton RR22.5 
259NT   Stephanie Palmer SENWAmpthill & Flitwick/Littledown16.7 
26NT   Vincent Plosky V40MBiggleswade35.0 
260NT   Robert Cook V50MAmpthill & Flitwick27.1 
261NT   Alan Griffiths V45MWellingborough10.2 
262NT   Robin Frost V40MWootton RR29.6 
263NT   Sally BrailsfordSENWTeam East Haddon  
264NT   Maggie DempseySENWBoxfit  
265NT   Matthew Rix V35MNorth Herts16.8 
266NT   Glen Cousner V45MNorthampton RR26.6 
267NT   Ian KingstoneV45MBedford Harriers  
268NT   Angela Freer V35WTeam East Haddon36.0 
269NT   Rebecca Fleckney SENWAmpthill & Flitwick19.6 
27NT   Matthew Hewitson SENMWellingborough34.7 
270NT   David Prior V65MBedford H27.4 
271NT   Linda Aird V50WNorth Herts17.7 
272NT   Ian Soaft V60MBedford H35.5 
273NT   Robin Wynde V55MBiggleswade24.3 
274NT   Tom Brassington V55MBedford H18.9 
275NT   Anne GoldingV50WDunstable Road Runners  
276NT   Emma HamblinSENWNorthampton Triathlon  
277NT   Robert Boss V50MNorth Herts  
278NT   Michael Rowley V35MTeam East Haddon36.0 
279NT   Jon Dilworth V55MNorthampton RR16.9 
28NT   Edward Druce V35MAmpthill & Flitwick18.7 
280NT   Katie Gibbons V35WUnattached/Dunstable32.5 
281NT   Greer KidneyV40WBoxfit  
282NT   Dave Thompson V50MStopsley16.2 
283NT   Suzanne Baldwin V45WNorthampton RR18.0 
284NT   Joanna Szymborska V40WTeam East Haddon36.0 
285NT   Paul Braddock V40MNorthampton RR36.0 
286NT   Hayley Rogers U23WWootton RR36.0 
287NT   Emma Stewart U23WWootton RR36.0 
288NT   Brian Bailey V65MNorth Herts23.9 
289NT   Noel Jones V45MBedford H/Unattached18.1 
29NT   Lee BerrilSENMWootton Road Runners  
290NT   Kim GreevesSENWWellingborough AC  
291NT   Tasaneh GeramiV55WLeighton Fun Runners  
292NT   Diane WallisV50WBedford Harriers  
293NT   Joanna Smith V45WNorthampton RR31.5 
294NT   Jeanette Cheetham V45WBedford H28.0 
295NT   Natasha Wain V40WWellingborough14.6 
296NT   Rob Belson SENMWellingborough36.0 
297NT   Lesley Gaunt V50WBedford H17.5 
298NT   Christopher Fadden V50MBedford H15.4 
299NT   Lance Richardson V55MStopsley31.0 
3NT   Phil Holland V35MAmpthill & Flitwick/Olney1.3 
30NT   Stephen DransfieldSENMNorthampton Triathlon  
300NT   Erica Darby V45WDunstable36.0 
301NT   Bev CroftV40WLeighton Fun Runners  
302NT   Mary Sullivan V55WNorthampton RR30.4 
303NT   Angela Kerr V55WLeighton Fun Runners16.8 
304NT   Peter Howell V65MBiggleswade36.0 
305NT   Elaine Palmer V45WNorthampton RR17.8 
306NT   Gary SmithV50MBoxfit  
307NT   Matthew Crossland SENMStopsley33.3 
308NT   Finbar Willis V50MStopsley21.4 
309NT   Michael Wood V60MWootton RR21.6 
31NT   Lyndon MooreV40MBoxfit  
310NT   Melanie Brooks V40WBiggleswade35.4 
311NT   Courtney McKeown U23WWootton RR33.5 
312NT   Gordon Hill V65MLeighton Fun Runners29.8 
313NT   Amanda DoneV40WBedford Harriers  
314NT   Paul Brailsford V60MTeam East Haddon36.0 
315NT   Lizzie AshSENWAmpthill & Flitwick Flyers  
316NT   Bill KhindaV60MBedford Harriers  
317NT   Sian Barnard V40WStopsley36.0 
318NT   Jacinta Horne V45WBedford H30.1 
319NT   Laura Burton SENWWellingborough21.8 
32NT   Steven Upton V35MAmpthill & Flitwick2.3 
320NT   Martin OrrrSENMBedford Harriers  
321NT   Sarah WardenV45WNorthampton Triathlon  
322NT   Anne Page V40WAmpthill & Flitwick34.7 
323NT   Caroline Diggle V35WBedford H27.1 
Page: 1 2