North Yorkshire and South Durham League External Results
Whitby
27 Oct 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
130:57Ricky Stevenson SENMNew Marske/Teeside Uni40.6 
232:06Gregory Jayasuriya SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland-4.3 
332:16Paul White SENMMiddlesbrough (Mandale)17.1 
432:25Paul Lowe V40MNorth York Moors4.3 
532:35Matthew Jones U23MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland31.5 
632:43Adam Mitchell SENMMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-1.9 
732:45Alan Piggford SENMNew Marske27.8 
832:49Chris Dunne V35MNorth York Moors/Middlesbrough (Mandale)2.5 
933:01Shaun O'Grady V35MNew Marske/Loftus & Whitby14.3 
1033:11Paul Wilson V35MHartlepool0.4 
1133:15Douglas Roberts U23MRichmond & Zetland7.4 
1233:21Lewis Rodgers U23MLoftus & Whitby-4.3 
1333:28Paul Butler V45MLoftus & Whitby6.5 
1433:51John Mason V45MWakefield4.5 
1533:57Andrew Buckley V35MRichmond & Zetland1.2 
1634:02Christopher Rumsey SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland1.3 
1734:13Richard DarlingSENMH'Pool Burn Road  
1834:30James Wilson SENMLoftus & Whitby1.0 
1934:42Dominic Dunn SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland6.1 
2034:44Paul Brown V35MNew Marske0.6 
2134:45Alan Ashcroft U23MRichmond & Zetland19.8 
2234:54Michael Joyeux SENMQuakers-0.5 
2335:06Michael Lamb V45MHartlepool27.8 
2435:13Kevin Patterson V40MBillingham6.7 
2535:21Phil Musgrave SENMNorth York Moors34.5 
2635:39Rob Williamson V45MLoftus & Whitby/North East Vets4.1 
2735:40Danny Braun SENMBillingham44.6 
2835:48Tadeusz Zaranko V50MRichmond & Zetland43.3 
2936:00Nick Watson V35MQuakers20.3 
3036:03Scott Boyd SENMSheffield RC/Wallsend5.3 
3136:11Andrew Minister V35MHartlepool/Durham Fell Runners4.3 
3236:18Paul Kitson V45MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)27.1 
3336:20David Hack V35MRichmond & Zetland3.3 
3436:25Joe Blackett V45MNorth York Moors/Dark Peak5.6 
3536:41Gary Dack V45MBillingham4.7 
3636:43Simon Jones V40MBillingham9.9 
3736:44Willian Crossen U20MAycliffe/Richmond & Zetland52.5 
3836:45Adam Scott U23MRichmond & Zetland52.1 
3936:45Bryan Astill V45MHartlepool9.4 
4037:05David Lake V40MHartlepool26.5 
4137:10Paul McGough V35MNorth York Moors3.1 
4237:23Darren Armstrong V35MHartlepool9.4 
4337:40Gary WilsonSENMH'Pool Burn Road  
4437:51Paul Darroch SENMRedcar-0.9 
4538:03Peter Milburn V50MAycliffe6.5 
4638:07Ben Jones V35MDarlington Tri8.7 
4738:11Chris Ellis V55MLoftus & Whitby30.2 
4838:25Gordon Baird V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland8.3 
4938:32Darren Cox V35MRichmond & Zetland27.8 
5038:42Stefan McLoughlin U23MNorth York Moors8.5 
5138:50Tom Herbert V35MLoftus & Whitby/New Marske7.1 
5238:57Mark Robinson SENMQuakers12.1 
5338:58John Davis V40MHartlepool11.5 
5439:09Neil Walker V50MNew Marske/North East Vets11.6 
5539:15Brian Martin V55MQuakers5.7 
5639:17Carl Bedford SENMQuakers46.8 
5739:17Vincent Mullan U23MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland10.8 
5839:27Kenneth Stephenson V50MBillingham13.6 
5939:34Richard Hambly V45MHartlepool13.8 
6039:41Lee Wren V35MAycliffe16.7 
6139:46Steven Small V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland9.2 
6239:55Steve Hardy V35MLoftus & Whitby5.8 
6340:11Karl Edwards V55MHartlepool4.9 
6440:23Robert Moore SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland6.6 
6540:26Tom Jones SENMRedcar46.9 
6640:32Steven Smith SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland12.7 
6740:36Michael Good V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland9.4 
6840:37Andy Marshall V45MLoftus & Whitby5.1 
6940:39Michal Ondrej SENMQuakers38.4 
7040:54Peter Greenan V45MBillingham11.5 
7140:55Michael Ludgate V60MHartlepool32.2 
7241:04Paul Smith V50MLoftus & Whitby13.1 
7341:35Steven Snook V50MQuakers10.7 
7441:50Graham Park V45MQuakers14.2 
7542:00Jack Hutton U20MHartlepool5.6 
7642:04Robert Page SENMLoftus & Whitby50.9 
7742:07David Todd V40MQuakers12.0 
7842:11Peter PriorV40MDarlington Tri Club  
7942:25John K Mansfield V40MHartlepool23.3 
8042:31Dave Horness V55MLoftus & Whitby46.2 
8142:33Nigel Shaw V50MHartlepool13.8 
8242:33Luke Elliott U23MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland42.7 
8342:34Lee Coles V40MQuakers52.9 
8442:35Juris Silous V50MDarlington H52.1 
8543:13Graham Robinson V55MThirsk & Sowerby25.6 
8643:23Alan Bottomley V55MLoftus & Whitby54.0 
8743:26Malcolm Peggs V55MLoftus & Whitby16.2 
8843:40Ralph RemillardV45MRich & Zet  
8943:59David Wallace V55MHartlepool8.4 
9044:33Dean John Barclay V40MAycliffe33.8 
9144:45Daz MooreV50MAycliffe R. C.  
9245:06Adrian Gooding V35MQuakers14.2 
9345:18Mark Brown V35MNorth York Moors10.8 
9445:19Stephen Hutchinson V40MDarlington H26.6 
9545:36Peter Johnson V55MHartlepool18.4 
9645:39Phillip Noble U23MRedcar/New Marske8.6 
9745:43Craig Lightfoot V45MBillingham13.8 
9846:11Nicholas O'Grady V40MNew Marske12.7 
9946:27Anthony Corbett V45MQuakers15.8 
10046:57Mark Colling V40MQuakers20.4 
10147:28Darren ChapmanV45MDarlington Tri Club  
10247:33Neil Sergeant V60MBeverley17.8 
10347:50Graeme Surtees V50MHartlepool14.2 
10448:12David Paver V55MCity of York20.4 
10548:12Simon AbbottSENMLoftus & Whitby  
10648:23Michael Robinson V50MQuakers19.1 
10748:48Ian Barnes V75MDarlington H/VAA North East23.7 
10849:32Darren Clarkson SENMBillingham17.8 
10949:32Matthew Clarkson SENMBillingham18.5 
11050:35Tony Slater V55MNew Marske21.9 
11151:02Ian Hammond SENMQuakers30.9 
11254:05Gareth RichardsonSENMDarlington Tri Club  
11363:00Daniel Crane SENMQuakers53.2 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:27Charles Pasco U17MNew Marske26.8 
220:09Shane Hicks U17MLoftus & Whitby53.1 
320:56Liam Watson U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)21.8 
421:11Benjamin Ward U17MHartlepool3.5 
521:13Joe FinnU17MM'bro & Cleve  
621:22Dean Newton U17MQuakers-1.8 
721:33Daniel Walker U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)32.0 
822:43Harry Powell U17MBeverley2.9 
923:37Stephen McDougallU17MM'bro & Cleve  
1026:07Curtis Arnott U17MBeverley9.8 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:11Jack Spence U15MCity of York7.3 
216:17James Wood U15MDarlington H26.3 
316:31Sam Garratt U15MNew Marske2.5 
416:38Callum Martin U15MBillingham30.4 
516:49Patrick Wilson U15MNew Marske40.8 
616:50Charlie Race U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)20.9 
717:06Joe O'Hara U15MDarlington H27.0 
817:32Josh McMillan U15MNew Marske39.0 
917:38Ross Boddy U15MDarlington H37.2 
1017:40Matthew Crawford U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)26.4 
1117:49Luke Hack U15MRichmond & Zetland3.6 
1217:53Louis Parker U15MDarlington H39.5 
1318:41Thomas Geldart U15MNew Marske46.8 
1419:48Robin Caswell U15MHartlepool37.8 
1520:00Toby WatkinsU15MRich & Zet  
1622:19James Greer U15MRichmond & Zetland19.2 
1726:49Ryan Canizo U15MRichmond & Zetland21.8 
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:27Josh Allen U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-1.2 
211:39Bradley Davies U13MDarlington H31.2 
311:48Alex Botterill U13MCity of York-5.2 
412:09Joshua Cowperthwaite U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-4.1 
512:21Reece Curtis U13MNew Marske26.9 
612:35Oliver Cockerill U13MCity of York15.6 
712:52Adam Mcmillan U13MNew Marske45.9 
813:12Ben Palmer U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)0.4 
913:19Taylor Arnott U13MBeverley13.8 
1013:30Joey Remillard U13MRichmond & Zetland32.7 
1113:33Dominic Swinson U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)50.9 
1213:33Adam Cowperthwaite U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)32.8 
1313:34Josh NobleU13MNew Marske  
1413:37Oscar Brown U13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)23.7 
1513:52Sam Clapton U13MScarborough39.2 
1614:29Jonathan Dennison U13MBeverley12.9 
1714:36Richard Kirkham U13MRichmond & Zetland39.7 
1814:37James Geldart U13MNew Marske50.5 
1914:45Jacob Chastney U13MBeverley20.9 
2014:46Thomas Aspin U13MNew Marske0.0 
2114:52Joe GriffithsU13MThirsk  
2216:33Ryan Brockbank U13MBillingham11.1 
2316:48James Martin U13MBillingham28.5 
ZXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
14:35Toby Antcliff U11MCity of York0.6 
24:37Kai Hilbert U11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)43.6 
34:44Robert Savage U11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)44.2 
44:47Herbert Antcliff U11MCity of York8.9 
54:51Dominic Shipman U11MNew Marske1.1 
64:53Archie Lowe U11MNew Marske-2.2 
75:00Will ToddU11MQuakers  
85:01James Davidson U11MRichmond & Zetland27.5 
95:06George Geldart U11MNew Marske48.3 
105:08Benjamin Johnson U11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)6.2 
115:08Louis Braida U11MScarborough51.7 
125:13Charlie WoodU11MDarlington  
135:22Harrison DickU11MLoftus & Whitby  
145:23Ashton DickU11MLoftus & Whitby  
155:30Christopher Lowes U11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)46.6 
165:40Aidan Glover U11MBeverley16.4 
175:56Daniel Brazukas U11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)39.0 
186:08Benjamin Savage U11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)  
ZXC M65
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
126:46Dave Bell V65MRedcar44.6 
229:44Mike Willis V65MScarborough54.0 
337:43Leslie Gordon V70MBillingham53.4 
438:02Michael Thompson V70MScarborough32.2 
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:13Annabel Mason U17WWakefield8.7 
221:20Tracey Waller V40WHartlepool36.3 
321:45Charlotte Sanderson SENWThirsk & Sowerby35.0 
422:09Katy Wood U17WCity of York0.6 
522:25Kristina Grant U23WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Tees Valley Tigers37.8 
622:53Angharad Owen SENWLoftus & Whitby8.0 
723:04Carolyn Ollis SENWMiddlesbrough & Cleveland16.0 
823:05Nicola Kent V40WLoftus & Whitby20.5 
923:56Kath Aspin V45WNew Marske9.6 
1024:01Sue Phillips V50WDarlington H12.4 
1124:03Linda Noble V45WDarlington H11.2 
1224:07Sarah Black V35WHartlepool32.3 
1324:11Lucy Thompson SENWQuakers13.4 
1424:28Jane Wistow V35WHartlepool12.8 
1524:47Corinne Murray SENWQuakers25.0 
1624:56Julia Jackson V40WLoftus & Whitby15.1 
1725:28Isabel Pearse U17WNew Marske48.2 
1825:31Karen Wood V40WCity of York/York Acorn11.1 
1925:55Andrea Ansell V40WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland51.4 
2026:18Pamela Costello V55WRedcar19.9 
2126:33Susan Dick V35WLoftus & Whitby15.3 
2226:37Cara Jordan U20WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland54.0 
2326:49Katy Mcgrath U23WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  
2426:51Valerie Clarke V50WDarlington H13.5 
2527:11Kendall Arnott U20WBeverley26.6 
2627:12Joanna Bamlett SENWJesmond/Middlesbrough & Cleveland15.7 
2727:18Lesley Strickland V45WHartlepool18.4 
2827:23Wendy Colling V45WQuakers15.5 
2927:32Eleanor Mullen U20WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)19.5 
3027:36Joanne Goldsmith V40WNew Marske14.2 
3127:42Jane Raper V45WBillingham14.2 
3227:47Lauren Atkinson SENWCity of York/York Acorn37.3 
3327:52Fiona Wilson V40WRichmond & Zetland15.4 
3428:34Michelle McTaggartV45WDarlington Tri Club  
3528:48Catherine Clennett V40WBillingham20.5 
3629:00Carol A Palin V35WLoftus & Whitby18.4 
3729:02Charlie Albinson SENWLoftus & Whitby35.2 
3829:05Sally Dack V45WBillingham20.7 
3929:25Emma Morley V45WDarlington H15.1 
4029:51Megan Lightfoot U20WBillingham18.9 
4130:22Sarah Herrington U17WScarborough54.0 
4230:23Amanda Waller V50WNew Marske13.5 
4330:27Holly Chapman U17WDarlington Tri  
4430:42April Corbett V40WQuakers12.9 
4530:43Barbara McGinley SENWBillingham39.4 
4630:53Liz Jordan V50WBillingham20.4 
4731:05Jill Abel V50WBillingham/Middlesbrough & Cleveland19.7 
4831:44Lisa Dawkins V35WHartlepool50.9 
4932:29Karen Ives V40WQuakers54.0 
5032:30Jessica Sculley U17WBillingham  
5132:36Sue New V45WQuakers29.1 
5232:37Julie McGrath V40WHartlepool28.4 
5332:41Caroline Surtees V45WHartlepool21.5 
5432:44Jan Naisbett V45WHartlepool54.0 
5532:49Christine Richardson V55WBillingham25.1 
5633:39Gail Gould V45WHartlepool54.0 
5733:49Sandra Cass V45WQuakers21.5 
5834:01Sandra Martin V45WQuakers19.1 
5934:14Claire Norman V35WQuakers23.5 
6035:23Diane AtkinsV45WQuakers  
6136:33Sarah WatsonV35WQuakers  
6237:22Emma Joyeux SENWQuakers24.6 
6338:33Linda WhittakerV45WH'Pool Burn Road  
6441:19Susan RemillardV45WRich & Zet  
ZXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:34Emma Clapton U15WScarborough23.4 
Page: 1 2