ERRA Men's 12-Stage Relays (Long Legs) External Results
Sutton Coldfield
13 Apr 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
8.663KL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:12   Alberto Sanchez SENMDerby/Spain2.5 
226:17   Danny Russell SENMHighgate-2.3 
326:27   Mohamud Aadan U23MThames Valley/South Bank/Somalia-5.9 
426:29   Ben Livesey SENMBirchfield H/Royal Air Force-3.2 
526:32   Jack Martin SENMStockport-5.1 
626:34   Ian Mitchell V35MTipton/Longwood9.6 
726:37   Andrew Butchart U23MCentral-4.4 
826:43   Alex Dunbar U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni-2.8 
1026:47   Andrew Rayner SENMBlackheath & Bromley4.0 
926:47   David Roper SENMCheltenham/TBAS1.8 
1126:49   Sam Densham U23MCharnwood/Loughborough Students7.6 
1226:51   Lewis Moses SENMNew Marske/Loughborough Students/Gateshead-5.3 
1326:54   Matthew Barnes V35MAltrincham/Sale Harriers Manchester-3.2 
1426:58   Tom Marshall SENMCardiff-4.3 
1526:58   James Douglas SENMBorder/Loughborough Students-4.1 
1627:00   Charlie MacLean U23MBristol & West16.3 
1727:02   Tarus Elly SENMSalford H/Kenya4.1 
1827:05   Nicholas Torry V35MSerpentine/Kent-3.7 
1927:09   Sam Mitchell SENMNotts/Royal Air Force/Worcester-1.9 
2027:09   Ben Jones SENMCoventry/Wirral5.2 
2127:11   Dermot Cummins SENMWest Waterford/Corstorphine/Ireland-3.5 
2227:14   Matthew Graham U23MBelgrave/Kirkintilloch27.0 
2327:23   James Smith SENMLeeds City14.9 
2427:26   Matthew Nicholson SENMMorpeth16.6 
2527:30   Luke Humphreys V35MBedford & County7.4 
2627:32   Paul Thompson U23MBRAT/St. Mary's Uni19.3 
2727:36   Edward Shepherd U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni/Herts Phoenix-4.7 
2827:42   Chris Busaileh SENMHerne Hill-1.9 
2927:42   Dewi Griffiths U23MSwansea/Swansea Uni-5.2 
3027:43   Karl Billington U23MBlackburn/St. Mary's Uni0.0 
3127:44   Glen Watts SENMShaftesbury Barnet-2.4 
3227:48   Kevin Rojas SENMBrighton & Hove-3.2 
3327:49   Chris Fell V35MRossendale-1.8 
3427:58   Richard Burney V35MLiverpool H-3.1 
3527:59   Daniel Hallam U23MOwls Leicester/Sheffield Hallam Uni-4.3 
3628:13   Kieran Reilly U20MTonbridge-4.7 
3728:13   David Turnbull SENMHolmfirth12.2 
3828:15   Mark PowellSENMHeanor RC  
3928:16   James Bailey SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students4.5 
4028:25   Jason Prickett U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni26.0 
4128:27   Robert Thompson U23MHillingdon-3.4 
4228:37   Sam Ashcroft U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Cambridge Uni0.3 
4328:38   Orlando Corea V35MBournville Harriers/Midland Masters-1.7 
4428:41   Alex Robinson U23MHercules Wimbledon/Durham Uni-2.9 
4528:45   Stuart Doyle V40MVale Royal-1.7 
4628:53   Nick Corker V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield14.0 
4728:54   Alex Wall-Clarke SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students-2.4 
4828:57   Alex Brecker U20MCity of Stoke-4.9 
4928:58   Martin Rees V60MLes Croupiers9.9 
5029:02   Richard Simkiss SENMKenilworth Runners0.0 
5129:03   Paul Ward V45MTelford AC/Wrekin-1.7 
5229:04   Thomas Stevens SENMDatchet-2.4 
5329:09   Kieran Flannery SENMGateshead/Loughborough Students3.2 
5429:12   Alexander Davy SENMLeeds City-2.0 
5529:14   Andrew Inskip SENMBedford & County3.7 
5629:29   Jeff Prest V40MTrafford/Northern Masters-1.2 
5729:38   James Chettle SENMCambridge & Coleridge1.8 
5829:53   Tomaz Plibersek SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Slovenia3.3 
5930:12   Craig Shearer SENMKeighley & Craven-1.1 
6030:12   David Thompson V35MBarnsley AC3.1 
6130:16   Christopher Fullerton SENMTipton0.1 
6230:20   Martin Dawson V35MNorth Derbyshire-1.2 
6330:24   Niall Sheehan SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Heriot-Watt Uni/Ireland-1.6 
6430:24   Dave Kesterton V45MHalesowen30.2 
6530:26   Patrick Miller V45MBarrow & Furness19.3 
6630:38   James Rose SENMSevern0.9 
6730:46   Richard Edmonds V40MSerpentine/Eton Manor29.8 
6830:57   Eyob Huruy U20MNotts28.3 
6931:09   Craig Fishwick SENMHallamshire/Sheffield Uni0.8 
7031:12   Brian Wright SENMWolverhampton & Bilston24.7 
7131:16   Eric Williams V55MRichmond & Zetland/Cumberland AC/Salford H/Cumberland Fell R23.6 
7231:27   Mark Appleton SENMBromsgrove & Redditch0.9 
7331:34   Gary Crompton SENMScunthorpe-0.1 
7431:43   Richard Edwards V35MSale Harriers Manchester4.2 
7531:52   John Comrie V45MRotherham8.2 
7632:28   Stephen Doyle V35MKnowsley3.0 
7732:49   Jeremy Mower V45MGloucester1.7 
7833:14   Robert Wakefield SENMAldershot, Farnham & District2.3 
7933:38   Jake Watson U20MHarborough/Swansea Uni7.6 
8033:42   Phil Bullock V35MWorcester5.7 
8.663KL SM L11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:51   James Kelly SENMBelgrave/A.D. Marathon-2.0 
227:04   Ross Houston SENMCentral/Aberdeen Uni1.1 
327:31   Michael Crawley SENMCorstorphine/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-3.4 
427:32   Martyn Cryer SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students13.8 
527:36   Simon Deakin V35MLeeds City2.6 
627:40   Joe Morwood U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill-4.1 
727:50   Sullivan Smith V35MSwansea/Cambridge & Coleridge-1.5 
827:53   John Eves SENMBedford & County/Dundrum South Dublin/Herts Phoenix/Ireland-4.0 
927:58   Kevin Farrow V35MNotts-1.0 
1027:59   Oliver Mott SENMBristol & West/Bristol Uni-2.2 
1128:07   Josh Norman U23MOwls Leicester/Leeds Beckett Uni0.8 
1228:14   Tom Cornthwaite SENMNorthumberland Fell Runners/Blackburn/Salford H-2.3 
1328:18   Daniel Bradley SENMTonbridge-0.4 
1428:21   Michael Kallenberg U23MCardiff-2.7 
1528:25   Harvey Speed SENMCoventry-0.7 
1628:27   Henry Dodwell V35MHighgate3.4 
1728:34   Ross Floyd SENMMorpeth-1.6 
1828:36   Chris Shelton SENMChesterfield/North Derbyshire29.5 
1928:37   Daniel Beier SENMTipton13.1 
2028:50   Rick Ward SENMCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet23.0 
2129:05   James Fooks-Bale SENMHerne Hill28.1 
2229:11   James Scott-Buccleuch SENMStockport-0.6 
2329:17   Harry Lupton SENMCharnwood-3.0 
2429:22   Daniel Davies SENMShaftesbury Barnet3.7 
2529:24   Richard Phillips V35MSerpentine/Kent1.8 
2629:28   Kyle Craib U23MRotherham2.8 
2729:45   Peter Branney SENMLeeds City9.8 
2829:49   James Davis SENMHercules Wimbledon7.4 
2929:51   Julian Wilkie V35MCheltenham31.3 
3029:53   Sean Fenwick V40MHarborough4.4 
3129:56   Phil Cook V40MLes Croupiers1.4 
3229:59   Laurie Luscombe U23MLiverpool H/Manchester Uni-0.3 
3330:05   Charlie Palmer SENMBedford & County3.7 
3430:07   Steve Norris V40MThames Valley3.0 
3530:19   Alan Pritchard V40MCambridge & Coleridge7.3 
3630:25   Gavin Felton V40MBarnsley AC28.8 
3730:27   Martin Slater V35MGateshead1.2 
3830:33   Tom Kenderdine V40MHalesowen1.8 
3930:37   Michael Morley V45MBirchfield H2.3 
4030:44   Christoper Loftus V40MKeighley & Craven/Stainland21.9 
4130:45   David Hudson V35MSalford H1.4 
4230:55   Fintan Parkinson SENMBlackheath & Bromley3.4 
4330:55   Dan Harris V35MCity of Stoke17.3 
4430:55   James Griffiths SENMVale Royal/Loughborough Students5.0 
4530:56   Niall Robinson SENMBrighton & Hove3.1 
4630:58   Christopher Barnes V35MBlackburn1.7 
4731:00   Adam Fozzard SENMDerby7.7 
4831:03   Shepherd ChrisSENMWoodford G B  
4931:04   Tim Carter SENMBRAT-0.1 
5031:05   Sean Rose V40MBournville Harriers4.1 
5131:08   James Samson SENMDatchet-1.6 
5231:08   James Toddington SENMWolverhampton & Bilston8.5 
5331:11   George Thompson V55MBorder21.4 
5431:11   Richard Darling V35MNotts0.9 
5531:36   Michael Tanner V40MSouthampton16.0 
5631:37   Julian Rose V50MHolmfirth6.7 
5731:57   Robert Flannery SENMSale Harriers Manchester7.7 
5832:13   Adrian H Fuller V35MAltrincham7.2 
5932:17   Alex Bradford U20MSale Harriers Manchester-1.6 
6032:39   Jack Atkins U20MKnowsley6.4 
6132:44   Paul Leppard SENMHillingdon4.2 
6232:58   Danny Walsh U20MRossendale15.4 
6332:58   David Long SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield2.3 
6433:06   Stefan Sternkopf V45MWorcester/Germany5.2 
6533:22   Martin Dorrill V45MKenilworth Runners4.6 
6633:23   Mark Delahunty V35MEaling Southall & Middx/Ireland2.8 
6734:39   Ashley Slater U23MTelford AC19.0 
6834:43   Fraser Johnson V40MSerpentine17.1 
6934:52   Jonathon Hunt U20MTipton11.9 
7035:29   Jonathan Benson U20MBarrow & Furness20.6 
7136:20   Nathan Bone V35MBromsgrove & Redditch34.3 
7237:07   Edward Hickling V35MTrafford25.0 
7337:39   Jonathon Curtis V40MHeanor36.0 
8.663KL SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:31   Matthew Gunby SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.1 
226:44   Dan Mulhare SENMInverclyde/Napier Uni/Belgrave/Ireland16.2 
326:45   Jonathan Wills SENMLeeds City4.9 
426:51   Nick Swinburn SENMMorpeth/Northumberland Fell Runners0.0 
526:51   Paul Richardson SENMOwls Leicester16.9 
626:53   Rowan Axe U23MCardiff/St. Mary's Uni-3.9 
726:54   Toby Spencer U23MCoventry-0.7 
827:01   Ben Noad V35MHighgate-1.7 
1027:20   Chris Hartley SENMThames Valley/Australia24.3 
927:20   Jonathan Fletcher SENMBorder12.0 
1127:24   Steven Naylor SENMBedford & County2.9 
1227:25   Steven Fennell SENMTonbridge0.7 
1327:26   Steven Connor SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Southampton Uni4.2 
1427:41   Rhys Park U20MCheltenham-4.4 
1527:43   Marti Whitehouse V35MNotts7.2 
1627:45   John McCole SENMLiverpool H18.6 
1727:49   Mathew Almond SENMBirchfield H2.9 
1827:51   Matt Granger SENMTipton8.2 
1927:58   Marc Elliott SENMGateshead4.9 
2028:09   Nick Earl SENMCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni-4.8 
2128:16   Ben Riddell SENMSalford H-1.9 
2228:22   Lewis Millar SENMCentral-0.5 
2328:25   Darren Middleton SENMBarnsley AC/Sheffield Hallam Uni1.7 
2428:29   Dave Morgan SENMSerpentine/Kent-2.4 
2528:30   Jacob Wiebel SENMSouthampton/Oxford Uni/Germany25.3 
2628:32   Chris Carpanini U20MSwansea1.0 
2728:35   Joe Johnston U20MRossendale-0.6 
2828:35   Chris Rimmer SENMTelford AC7.8 
2928:41   Daniel Watts SENMShaftesbury Barnet/City of Norwich-1.3 
3028:41   Olly Laws SENMNewham & Essex Beagles1.0 
3128:42   Ben Paviour V40MHerne Hill-0.8 
3228:47   William Neill U23MCity of Stoke/Mercia Fell-1.5 
3328:50   Alexander Miller SENMDatchet0.6 
3428:54   Phil Parry V50MBristol & West/Midland Masters2.4 
3529:05   Alex Gibbins V35MBlackheath & Bromley-0.1 
3629:08   Tom Edwards SENMLeeds City4.2 
3729:10   Ed Banks SENMBRAT-2.8 
3829:19   Chris Adams SENMRotherham6.7 
3929:21   James Laing U23MHillingdon/Brunel Uni London-1.4 
4029:31   Richard Smith SENMHolmfirth1.5 
4129:31   Frederick Slemeck U23MHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni-3.5 
4229:32   Andrew Buttery V40MBlackburn5.6 
4329:33   Jamie Loxam V35MStockport6.6 
4429:34   Robert Smith U23MNotts/Nottingham Uni-1.6 
4529:39   Jon Carpenter SENMCorstorphine/New Zealand0.6 
4629:39   Jake Van Allen SENMBrighton & Hove30.7 
4729:41   Jason Williams V35MCharnwood/Wigston-0.7 
4829:45   Richard White SENMHalesowen-1.4 
4929:49   Tom Michaelson SENMKnowsley9.6 
5029:50   Paul Hammond SENMWolverhampton & Bilston2.0 
5129:57   Richard Henderson SENMBedford & County/East Anglia Uni-2.1 
5230:02   Oliver Park SENMWarrington AC/Cambridge & Coleridge-1.8 
5330:04   Stuart Crees V35MLes Croupiers0.5 
5430:11   Nicholas Landeau U20MEaling Southall & Middx/Trinidad & Tobago-4.7 
5530:22   Phil Clamp V35MTipton/Birmingham Uni1.6 
5630:27   Nicola Barberis Negra SENMSerpentine/Italy0.9 
5730:29   Patrick Roddy U20MKenilworth Runners-2.6 
5830:39   Oliver Teasel SENMNorth Derbyshire7.3 
5930:45   Callum Rowlinson U20MSale Harriers Manchester/Bangor Uni-3.4 
6030:47   Nigel Martin SENMSale Harriers Manchester-4.1 
6130:49   Krystian Szustowicz SENMDerby/Poland29.1 
6230:54   James Wyatt SENMSalford H29.0 
6330:59   Shane Rice SENMHeanor-0.4 
6431:12   Paul Thompson V35MBournville Harriers/Midland Masters0.5 
6531:17   Louis Clark SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies7.7 
6631:20   Ben Small U20MKeighley & Craven22.9 
6731:23   Warren Miles V45MWorcester18.8 
6831:27   Matthew Kelly SENMAltrincham10.8 
6931:47   Ray Jones V55MBarrow & Furness9.8 
7031:51   Matthew Smith SENMScunthorpe-0.6 
7132:12   Dave Lander V45MSevern7.1 
7232:30   Colin McAuley V40MRoyal Sutton Coldfield6.9 
7332:50   Ashley Ross SENMBromsgrove & Redditch1.4 
7433:02   Graham Miles V45MVale Royal4.7 
7534:04   Steve MonkSENMTrafford A  
7635:35   Andrew Hislop V45MAldershot, Farnham & District8.9 
7738:27   Graeme Scott Rolfe V45MHarborough9.6 
8.663KL SM L5
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:01   Joe MacDonald SENMCardiff/Butler Uni27.0 
226:06   Patrick Martin SENMStockport-2.8 
326:35   Dave Webb SENMLeeds City/Birmingham Uni-0.4 
426:35   Phil Nicholls SENMTipton/Shaftesbury Barnet4.6 
526:42   Jonathan Thewlis SENMNotts/Nottingham Uni-3.5 
626:50   Michael Skinner SENMBlackheath & Bromley8.6 
727:16   Paskar Owor SENMBelgrave/Uganda-3.4 
827:17   Chris Smith V35MThames Valley-4.1 
927:22   Owain Jones SENMBristol & West-3.2 
1027:35   Howard Bristow V35MBrighton & Hove/Thames Hare & Hounds-2.4 
1127:35   Philip Hoole SENMRotherham-0.7 
1227:37   Orlando Edwards V35MShaftesbury Barnet/Civil Service16.1 
1327:49   Joshua Bull U20MDerby/Nottingham Uni-1.5 
1427:52   Matt Shone V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni/Herne Hill22.4 
1527:55   Adam Peers SENMLiverpool H-1.3 
1627:59   Matt Janes SENMBedford & County5.4 
1727:59   Stu Huntington SENMCity of Norwich/Lamar Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District2.0 
1828:00   Gary Priestley SENMSalford H/Edge Hill Uni/Blackburn-3.0 
1928:04   Joshua Griffiths U20MSwansea/Cardiff Met Uni-4.8 
2028:06   Matthew Bennett SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni-1.8 
Page: 1 2