Mid Lancs League External Results
Lancaster
9 Feb 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
136:28James Douglas SENMBorder/Loughborough Students-4.6 
238:11Carl BellSENMTeam North Cumbria  
338:37Alasdair Russell SENMKendal-3.3 
439:04Martyn Bell V40MHorwich16.1 
539:09Jed Bartlett SENMBarrow & Furness/Clevedon-2.9 
640:02Todd Oates SENMBarrow & Furness/Ambleside9.3 
740:07Ben Harrison SENMMorpeth/Kendal39.9 
840:10Robert Danson U23MWesham-3.2 
940:34Malcolm Eadie V40MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde34.8 
1040:39John Mason SENMBorder3.1 
1140:42John Morrissey SENMWigan Phoenix13.8 
1240:44Steve Worthington SENMLancaster & Morecambe/Leeds Beckett Uni19.8 
1340:54Jon Green V35MPreston3.2 
1440:55Gethin Butler V40MPreston3.8 
1541:17Andrew KauffmanSENMWigan & District H & Ac  
1641:25Phil RobertsonU20MLancs University  
1741:35Breton Holdsworth V35MClayton le Moors13.0 
1841:43Mark Chippendale V40MBowland/Blackburn14.7 
1941:45Patrick Miller V45MBarrow & Furness26.7 
2041:50Adam Sciacca U20MChorley ATC-3.3 
2142:09David Brown U23MLancaster & Morecambe1.2 
2242:12Alex Foster SENMAstley & Tyldesley36.9 
2342:16Mark Ryan SENMCarlisle Tri18.9 
2442:19Keith Johnston SENMChorley ATC8.2 
2542:21Daryl Hayton SENMUnattached22.9 
2642:22Tom Roethenbaugh U20MLancaster Uni18.1 
2742:25Jonathan Benson U20MBarrow & Furness32.6 
2842:29Michael O'Neill SENMWigan Phoenix40.0 
2942:32Raymond Edgar SENMLancaster & Morecambe-1.0 
3042:42Mohammed Manir-Jolley V35MWigan Phoenix5.3 
3142:52Stuart Robinson V50MBorder/Arragons Cumbrian Tri Club2.4 
3243:01Steve Angus V40MBorder20.6 
3343:02Jack PerryU20MLancs University  
3443:04Alex Rowe V55MWesham/Northern Masters18.2 
3543:19Ray Jones V55MBarrow & Furness10.3 
3643:25Robbie Ingham U20MKendal19.5 
3743:31Ryan Stevenson U20MLincoln Wellington/Lancaster Uni12.2 
3843:32Chris Smullen V35MWigan & District23.9 
3943:37Ian DaviesSENMTeam North Cumbria  
4043:38Tony Livesey SENMPreston19.3 
4144:01Andrew Draper SENMLytham St. Annes3.0 
4244:10Thomas Howarth SENMLytham St. Annes3.7 
4344:19Daniel Gregson SENMWigan Phoenix44.4 
4444:23Peter Twigg V45MLancaster & Morecambe32.0 
4544:45Simon Stanway V40MBarrow & Furness14.5 
4644:54Mark Riches V50MAstley & Tyldesley10.4 
4745:00David Collins V50MWigan & District13.1 
4845:10Alex DaviesV40MTeam North Cumbria  
4945:22David Jackson V40MHorwich7.5 
5045:23Sam Storey U20MBarrow & Furness5.2 
5145:26Bob GrantSENMBarrow & Furness Striders Ac  
5245:37David Biddulph V40MChorley ATC32.8 
5345:44Kevin HeskethV50MPreston Harriers & Ac  
5445:50Andrew Vause V40MGarstang34.6 
5545:51Phil Waterworth V35MWigan Phoenix20.9 
5645:52Christopher Davies V35MBlackburn-0.9 
5745:56Chris Burgess SENMWigan & District22.1 
5846:01Stephen Young V35MHoad Hill36.8 
5946:01Adam Weightman U20MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde23.3 
6046:05Mark Holgate V40MLancaster & Morecambe2.0 
6146:22Simon Ford V35MAstley & Tyldesley9.1 
6246:31Kevin EdwardsV40MWigan & District H & Ac  
6346:33Mike Harris V40MWigan & District5.0 
6446:34Paul Marshall V40MWigan Phoenix19.6 
6546:40Colin Jennings V40MGarstang43.8 
6646:47Ken AddisonV50MRed Rose Road Runners  
6746:55Chris Pyle V40MLancaster & Morecambe3.6 
6846:56Craig FarrowSENMLancs University  
6947:00Shaun Moran V50MAstley & Tyldesley11.5 
7047:01Christopher Essex-Crosby V35MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde5.7 
7147:02Paul David Gregory SENMWesham6.7 
7247:03Philip ButlerV40MRed Rose Road Runners  
7347:08Tom NicolsonSENMBorder Harriers & Ac  
7447:12Mike Walsh V60MKendal16.6 
7547:14John Collier V55MWesham11.1 
7647:28Alan LifeV40MClayton Le Moors Harriers  
7747:34Perry Mann SENMBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde15.2 
7847:37Kevin Ashworth V40MLytham St. Annes7.9 
7947:41Ryan Sciacca U20MChorley ATC0.4 
8047:52Jonathon Burgess V35MChorley ATC35.9 
8147:54Paul ArcherV40MClayton Le Moors Harriers  
8247:59Graham Webster V60MLytham St. Annes/Lytham St. Annes10.9 
8348:00Andrew FairbainSENMThornton  
8448:04Terry Hellings V55MLytham St. Annes16.6 
8548:07Gary Chadderton V50MHorwich9.4 
8648:11John Crook V45MSkelmersdale53.4 
8748:13David Burton V50MKeswick14.3 
8848:18Trevor Uttley V45MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde12.8 
8948:19Paul Wareing V45MChorley ATC7.1 
9048:23John Linaker V40MBurnley8.6 
9148:29Ben Donoghue V35MRed Rose16.3 
9248:30Derek Coop V50MAstley & Tyldesley22.2 
9348:33Kevin Hull V50MBorder5.8 
9448:36Dave Maudsley V45MRed Rose17.7 
9548:44Richard Jones SENMGarstang4.4 
9648:47Jamie Baron V45MBlack Combe33.1 
9748:50Peter Sagar V50MHyndburn13.2 
9848:51William Beckett V45MChorley ATC18.5 
9948:54Andrew Clough V50MChorley ATC26.7 
10049:08Andy Eccles V50MWigan & District40.0 
10149:23Graham Tagg V45MGarstang42.8 
10249:25James Jordan SENMBarrow & Furness1.2 
10349:31Barry AbramV50MWigan & District H & Ac  
10449:32Alan ApplebyV60MPreston Harriers & Ac  
10549:52Andrew Grimshaw SENMPreston5.0 
10650:02Andy BlanshardSENMLancs University  
10750:16Phill Cornall SENMGarstang51.1 
10850:26Patrick Thomas V60MHoad Hill12.2 
10950:31Russell Mabbett V45MWesham/Northern Masters26.1 
11050:36Stephen Varney V60MKendal27.9 
11150:41Matt HamerSENMLancs University  
11250:44Gary De Banke V50MWesham49.4 
11350:56Stu CannV40MRed Rose Road Runners  
11450:59Nigel Shepherd V50MWesham6.8 
11551:03James WhiteU20MLancs University  
11651:08Alan Glasgow V55MWesham26.0 
11751:14Alan Marshall V55MEden Runners46.4 
11851:18Gary W Heyworth V45MGarstang10.2 
11951:35Fred Lynch V55MRed Rose12.0 
12051:49Stephen Mort V35MPreston11.0 
12151:52Philip Iddon V40MChorley ATC11.1 
12252:11Gary William Dover V45MHoad Hill3.9 
12352:15Tony Pritchard V60MGarstang37.5 
12452:19David ScottV60MClayton Le Moors Harriers  
12552:20Scott ChallionerSENMLancs University  
12652:29Peter AcklandV50MKendal AAC  
12752:42David Moynihan V45MHyndburn17.5 
12852:53Graham Pinder V50MHoad Hill11.4 
12953:13Gary AllisterU20MLancs University  
13053:22Richard Taylor V45MBlackburn22.0 
13153:32Simon Townsend V45MChorley ATC19.4 
13253:33Paul Jackson V45MChorley ATC25.0 
13353:33Gary Wane SENMWigan & District19.7 
13453:37Karl Glover SENMThornton Cleveleys RC35.0 
13553:38Sean Bolland V40MLancaster & Morecambe4.2 
13653:40Michael Brown V50MPreston14.7 
13754:01Graeme Atkinson V40MKendal25.0 
13854:02Pete Davison V45MHoad Hill13.5 
13954:04Philip DavidsonV50MRed Rose Road Runners  
14054:10Philip Dean V50MRed Rose14.0 
14154:20Michael Leck V60MLancaster & Morecambe43.4 
14254:22Colin Nelson V35MLytham St. Annes53.1 
14354:26Lee Jones V45MBurnley/Barnsley H47.2 
14454:28Steve Foster V50MAstley & Tyldesley50.0 
14554:30Barry Chester V60MChorley ATC37.1 
14654:32Paul Bass V40MChorley ATC16.1 
14754:55Peter Browning V50MClayton le Moors16.0 
14855:16Mark Midgley V45MWesham28.6 
14955:41Henry Minorczyk V65MChorley ATC22.7 
15055:47Mark Selby SENMLytham St. Annes7.4 
15155:50Benjamin Brennan V40MThornton Cleveleys RC27.1 
15255:56Ken D Lamb V50MHoad Hill6.5 
15356:47Graham Dacre V45MBarrow & Furness11.1 
15456:52Steven L Jackson V50MPreston36.6 
15557:00Peter RamsdaleV50MHorwich R M I Harriers  
15657:09Christopher Airey SENMGarstang17.3 
15757:10Mike Peat V50MLancaster & Morecambe54.0 
15857:38Marco Sciacca V40MChorley ATC18.6 
15957:41John Riach V50MLancaster & Morecambe11.5 
16057:47Pete BlandV60MHorwich R M I Harriers  
16158:07David Dyson V55MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde17.0 
16258:15Ian StephensonV40MUnattached  
16358:27Christopher Moss V45MWesham31.7 
16458:44Jeffery Wright V50MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde26.8 
16558:49David Crowe V50MAstley & Tyldesley51.1 
16659:00Barry Wheeler SENMRed Rose6.3 
16759:06Alan Wilkinson V60MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde22.6 
16859:08Stephen Fish V55MClayton le Moors32.9 
16959:18Paul Wilkinson V40MBlackburn18.7 
17059:35James Duffy SENMAstley & Tyldesley53.1 
17160:23Nicholas BartonU20MLancs University  
17260:38Ian Peters V55MHoad Hill36.0 
17360:42Gordon StoneV50MHorwich R M I Harriers  
17461:09Paul Basnett V40MAstley & Tyldesley12.7 
17561:13George Parrington V65MLancaster & Morecambe18.6 
17662:12Duncan Richards V50MHelm Hill54.0 
17762:53Peter Gibson V55MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde18.4 
17863:33Alistair Morris V50MWesham28.1 
17963:56ChiFung ShiuU20MLancs University  
18064:30Paul PercivalSmithV50MKendal AAC  
18165:05Richard LawsonV60MClayton Le Moors Harriers  
18265:48Phil LakelandV50MPreston Harriers & Ac  
18366:15Ted Orrell V70MClayton le Moors41.0 
18466:17Doug MunroeV60MClayton Le Moors Harriers  
18567:12Phil Mccullaugh V50MChorley ATC44.4 
18669:36Les Endean V55MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde23.3 
18770:58Gavin BeethamV40MRed Rose Road Runners  
18875:02Mark Neath SENMThornton Cleveleys RC33.8 
18975:06Leslie Paul V65MChorley ATC27.5 
19076:07Eddie MurrayV60MChorley  
19176:32Malcolm Sherwood V60MThornton Cleveleys RC51.2 
19276:45Mike Walsh V80MWesham34.0 
19383:23Tom Hilton V65MChorley ATC51.2 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
121:15Jamaine Coleman U17MPreston-4.7 
221:17James Hall U17MWharfedale/Bingley-2.2 
321:45Andrew Kershaw U17MSouthport Waterloo-0.7 
421:50Jordan Hull U17MBorder7.5 
522:08Daniel Bebbington U17MPreston-4.6 
622:10Gregory Cooke U17MSouthport Waterloo19.8 
722:12Matthew Shackleton U17MLancaster & Morecambe17.6 
822:16Darius Boardman U17MPendle41.6 
922:17Matthew Dutton U17MPendle32.8 
1022:19Will JacksonU17MBorder Harriers & Ac  
1122:44Ross Campbell U17MBarrow & Furness-2.7 
1222:47James Riach U17MLancaster & Morecambe46.2 
1323:12Neil Orr U17MBorder12.2 
1423:15Mark Sullivan U17MKendal29.8 
1523:43Robert Shaw U17MLancaster & Morecambe39.8 
1624:05Morgan Phillips U17MBlackburn27.1 
1724:17Isaac Scott U17MLancaster & Morecambe-1.6 
1824:37Will Rigg U17MBlack Combe/Barrow & Furness26.1 
1925:25Joshua Ingham U17MPendle13.9 
2030:59Curtis Jackson U17MHoad Hill32.2 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:19Chris Richards U15MHelm Hill-3.7 
216:23Elliott Matier U15MCarlisle Aspatria/Border14.3 
316:50Matthew Barnes U15MPendle21.2 
416:57James Marchant U15MPendle7.3 
516:59Matthew Senior U15MHelm Hill28.2 
617:02Byron Abbott U15MBlackburn33.4 
717:24Jack Crook U15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton15.2 
817:27Thomas Marchant U15MPendle1.9 
917:29Christopher Luff U15MPreston54.0 
1017:30Ben Singleton U15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton41.8 
1117:48Luke Thompson U15MPendle/North Yorkshire Schs22.4 
1217:48Tiarnan Crorken U15MPendle-5.1 
1317:56George Tostevin U15MLancaster & Morecambe39.3 
1417:58Thomas Shearer U15MSouthport Waterloo50.4 
1518:01Christopher Webber U15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton42.8 
1618:11Jordan McDonald U15MClayton le Moors23.1 
1718:30Daniel Wright U15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton32.1 
1818:37Thomas Matthews U15MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde35.7 
1918:49Samuel Matthews U15MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde34.7 
2019:13Kenan Eti U15MClayton le Moors40.3 
2119:14Alexander Hamilton U15MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde43.4 
2219:42George Warburton U15MPreston21.1 
2320:05Jonty Dacre U15MBarrow & Furness40.6 
2420:29Michael Sallis U15MLancaster & Morecambe34.9 
2520:36Max Cotterill U15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton53.0 
2622:29Ryan McCracken U15MChorley ATC47.3 
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:25Ben Blackburn U13MLancaster & Morecambe44.0 
212:27Nathan Dunn U13MWigan & District-3.9 
312:40Cole Blaikie U13MKendal20.7 
412:46Matthew Richardson U13MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton22.2 
513:10Connor Finlayson U13MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde28.4 
613:23George Robinson U13MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde3.9 
713:26Kai Atkins U13MPendle21.0 
813:36Elliot Snape U13MRossendale50.5 
913:44Shaun Beckett U13MPreston24.7 
1013:52Jack Wilson U13MChorley ATC45.4 
1113:53Scott Thompson U13MWigan & District12.4 
Page: 1 2 3