53-12 League External Results
Halstead
9 Dec 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTEdd Charlton-Weedy SENMSouth West RR/Army8.5 
10NTDavid Allworthy V35MColchester H5.6 
100NTMark Williams V50MWitham (Essex)33.9 
101NTLee Pembroke V35MWitham (Essex)20.4 
102NTRoger Gooding V35MSpringfield12.9 
103NTPhillip Clarke V40MTiptree32.8 
104NTAndrew BuddSENMIpswich  
105NTMark Buckley V35MSpringfield17.9 
106NTPaul Bridges SENMSpringfield31.0 
107NTJamie Fairfull V35MTiptree39.4 
108NTKevin James V55MGreat Bentley19.8 
109NTSteve Hunt V50MHadleigh Hares15.5 
11NTJonathan Booty V35MWitham (Essex)52.9 
110NTMathew Ranson V40MHalstead28.7 
111NTMark Ross V50MGreat Bentley32.8 
112NTRichard Rule V45MSpringfield12.6 
113NTAn OtherSENM   
114NTPaul Wheeldon V40MSpringfield54.0 
115NTStephen Burbidge SENMHarwich35.4 
116NTPhil Davies V45MIpswich Jaffa17.3 
117NTAdam Hocken V45MWitham (Essex)15.7 
118NTPhil Presland V40MGreat Bentley14.6 
119NTIan Cannons V40MHarwich11.3 
12NTRyan Ostler U23MIpswich Jaffa23.4 
120NTNeil PoulterSENMHalstead  
121NTJames Montgomery V45MWitham (Essex)30.2 
122NTDanny Prior V40MSpringfield53.2 
123NTDavid Jobling V55MWitham (Essex)18.0 
124NTAndy GoldingSENMTiptree  
125NTKevin Payne V45MMid Essex25.9 
126NTGordon ShrimptonSENMHalstead  
127NTWayne Kern V45MHalstead54.0 
128NTJohn Markham V55MHalstead45.0 
129NTPaul Chandler V45MWitham (Essex)31.8 
13NTGlenn Doel V40MColchester H33.7 
130NTAlistair Gillan V45MSpringfield19.4 
131NTJeff Higgon V60MHarwich16.5 
132NTNigel ThomasSENMMid Essex  
133NTStuart Hunt SENMHadleigh Hares19.0 
134NTPaul W Hedger V40MWitham (Essex)36.0 
135NTPaul Barrett V50MColchester H  
136NTPeter Fraser-Hopewell V55MHarwich19.7 
137NTPaul Crowson V45MHarwich32.5 
138NTIan Foskew V50MMid Essex28.8 
139NTJim SlaterSENMTiptree  
14NTJames Smith SENMSpringfield0.2 
140NTAnthony Knight V40MTiptree23.4 
141NTAlistair Godfrey U20MSudbury Joggers54.0 
142NTMike Barstow V35MHarwich21.2 
143NTTim Warner V45MHarwich40.6 
144NTJulian Cordwell V55MHarwich26.1 
145NTClive Jones V55MGreat Bentley54.0 
146NTRoland Knott V60MHarwich22.4 
147NTRob DavisSENMMid Essex  
148NTPaul Kerrison V45MHarwich45.4 
149NTPeter Bouldstridge V55MTiptree43.5 
15NTJohn Scaife V35MHadleigh Hares/Hadleigh Hares1.1 
150NTJohn PettiferSENMMid Essex  
151NTAndrew Stewart V50MHadleigh Hares23.6 
152NTMartin NestSENMGreat Bentley  
153NTBarry Martin V45MGreat Bentley53.8 
154NTJames KennerlySENMColchester Harriers  
155NTMark Blackburn V40MIpswich Jaffa35.9 
156NTIvan Howlett V60MSpringfield21.7 
157NTJeffrey Fairfull V65MTiptree30.5 
158NTBrian Butcher V60MMid Essex17.7 
159NTMon Lee V55MIpswich Jaffa16.2 
16NTJames Farren V40MWitham (Essex)33.3 
160NTMichael Purkiss V60MHalstead27.8 
161NTKev Wright V55MSpringfield23.9 
162NTLeighton Williams V35MMid Essex11.3 
163NTJohn Hoskyn V60MSpringfield27.1 
164NTBruce Mogarth-JonesSENMMid Essex  
165NTRob RowlesSENMHarwich  
166NTPatrick Knowles V60MSpringfield54.0 
167NTBob PrykeSENMMid Essex  
168NTMalcolm Potter V60MSpringfield41.4 
169NTLuke StoneSENMDiscovery  
17NTGary Chandler V40MSpringfield/Ilford4.8 
18NTJonathon Ling U23MIpswich Jaffa26.2 
19NTRob Gibby V35MColchester H/Fire Service15.3 
2NTWesley Benton SENMColchester H20.3 
20NTChris Burgoyne SENMSpringfield-1.7 
21NTSteve Cooper V40MBlackheath & Bromley/Harwich3.0 
22NTSimon Dale V35MGreat Bentley44.4 
23NTSean Ketteridge V40MTiptree/Colchester H8.8 
24NTRobert Clarke U17MColchester H49.2 
25NTRuss Sharp V35MGreat Bentley18.3 
26NTIan Cardy V45MSpringfield8.1 
27NTMark Furnace V40MIpswich Jaffa35.3 
28NTPeter Riley V40MWitham (Essex)3.5 
29NTPaul Jeggo V50MSpringfield8.3 
3NTChris Sellens SENMBideford-0.2 
30NTStephen Moore V45MSpringfield31.7 
31NTJason Meachen V40MHarwich10.8 
32NTScott MacSephney V45MIpswich Jaffa8.1 
33NTStuart PrestneySENMHalstead  
34NTTom Jarrett V35MIpswich Jaffa43.4 
35NTChristopher Warren V40MGreat Bentley5.2 
36NTDavid Lee Goldsmith V40MGreat Bentley12.3 
37NTMark Rutter V50MHarwich16.0 
38NTCraig Dawson SENMTiptree17.1 
39NTTerry Back V55MIpswich Jaffa5.9 
4NTMark Newton SENMSpringfield/Ilford-0.5 
40NTGreg Wisken V45MMid Essex22.4 
41NTMichael Simmons V45MGreat Bentley13.5 
42NTLeo Cole V45MWitham (Essex)5.0 
43NTMatthew Hunter SENMHadleigh Hares7.2 
44NTMarcus CattlinSENMIpswich  
45NTDavid Wright V50MColchester H9.8 
46NTDave Spain V45MBenfleet16.7 
47NTCharlie Keitch SENMGreat Bentley4.2 
48NTChris Manby SENMColchester H7.7 
49NTChris Martin SENMWitham (Essex)4.2 
5NTJohn Fryer SENMColchester H6.4 
50NTRichard Flutter V45MHarwich7.1 
51NTStuart Mills V35MWitham (Essex)24.8 
52NTAdam WhiteSENM53-12  
53NTTerry Smith V45MHarwich52.2 
54NTDonald English V50MHalstead22.9 
55NTRodger Alexander V50MColchester & Tendring/Great Bentley32.9 
56NTScott CranleySENMGreat Bentley  
57NTAlan Ashton V35MSpringfield48.1 
58NTAndre Besant V40MHarwich12.6 
59NTJames Haskey-Jones V45MTiptree14.3 
6NTGavin Allen V35MBraintree-0.4 
60NTRobin Belsom V50MIpswich Jaffa9.2 
61NTDaniel Augustin SENMMid Essex37.3 
62NTSimon Morgan V45MTiptree10.5 
63NTBenjamin Ficken SENMGreat Bentley8.3 
64NTSam Wolton V35MHalstead12.4 
65NTRussel Breyer V50MIpswich TC15.4 
66NTJohn Adams V35MIpswich Jaffa19.4 
67NTAnthony Moon SENMMid Essex36.2 
68NTKer Macrosson V55MIpswich Jaffa20.1 
69NTPaul Dellar V45MTiptree5.1 
7NTDaniel Simpson SENMIpswich Jaffa42.0 
70NTDuncan Chenery V50MIpswich Jaffa12.9 
71NTEd PageSENM53-12  
72NTMalcolm Jarvis V45MGreat Bentley15.3 
73NTGary Joslin V45MSpringfield15.7 
74NTBradley Doe U23MHalstead17.3 
75NTJohn Booty V40MGreat Bentley10.6 
76NTPatrick Marsh V45MColchester H17.0 
77NTNick BealeSENMHarwich  
78NTTony Wallen V40MWitham (Essex)10.2 
79NTGlynn Stone V40MHalstead33.1 
8NTBrian Herrington V40MHarwich44.2 
80NTKevin Stevens SENMGreat Bentley17.5 
81NTSteve CoveySENM53-12  
82NTDennis Warner V50MHarwich14.2 
83NTBarry Hammick V35MHarwich54.0 
84NTAnthony Marsh SENMSpringfield22.5 
85NTJohn Weston V55MIpswich Jaffa20.9 
86NTPaul AshSENMColchester Har/Gt Bentley  
87NTGary Wright V50MSpringfield19.4 
88NTJohn Francis V45MHarwich16.7 
89NTMarc Underdown V35MWitham (Essex)17.8 
9NTAllen Smalls V40MColchester H3.8 
90NTPaul Hinsley V45MHalstead9.4 
91NTMike Grealy V55MHalstead12.8 
92NTTed Skinner SENMTiptree  
93NTRichard Taylor V55MSpringfield15.9 
94NTJulian Catmull V45MSpringfield9.2 
95NTPaul Carlisle V50MGreat Bentley16.4 
96NTAndrew Stroud V35MSpringfield41.2 
97NTNicholas Dobson U20MSpringfield5.4 
98NTPaul AshSENMColchester Har/Gt Bentley  
99NTAlexander Stuckey V35MWitham (Essex)13.3 
ZXC U17
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTEwan BaxterU11MHadleigh Hares AC  
10NTGeorge Stevenson U13MWitham (Essex)38.3 
11NTVicky Lovegrove U13WHalstead  
12NTCharlotte Head U17WColchester H53.5 
13NTAaron Stone U13MDiscovery Tri  
14NTGeorgina Sturgeon U15WColchester & Tendring15.5 
15NTJack Mabbutt U15MColchester & Tendring54.0 
16NTAlex WaringU13MWitham RC  
17NTCharlie BrownU11MWitham RC  
18NTJuliet StevensonU13WWitham RC  
19NTSamuel Jones U13MHalstead  
2NTLouis BleyerU13MIpswich Jaffa  
20NTJack Barrington U17MHarwich44.6 
21NTAbigail KerrU11WDiscovery Tri  
22NTLaura GardinerU17WColchester Harriers  
23NTVinny Robinson U11MIpswich Jaffa  
24NTWill Blackburn U15MIpswich Jaffa41.8 
25NTKatrina Millar U13WColchester H53.8 
26NTGeorge Barrington U15MHarwich45.3 
27NTHarrison Ward U11MIpswich Jaffa39.4 
28NTAnna McMinU17WDiscovery Tri  
29NTArchie French U11MColchester H26.7 
3NTSamuel ComisyeyU13MColchester Harriers  
30NTRebecca MoloneyU17WWitham RC  
31NTLucy PikeU11WDiscovery Tri  
32NTArchie Barrington U13MHarwich7.8 
33NTJoy Huggins U17WColchester H53.2 
34NTEvie Morgan U11WIpswich Jaffa40.4 
35NTVictoria Ramsdale U15WColchester H54.0 
36NTGeorgia Tombs U11WBraintree14.4 
37NTMatthew Allen U13MHalstead  
38NTGeorge MorganU11MIpswich Jaffa  
39NTChloe Moloney U11WBraintree45.5 
4NTLuke Allen U13MBraintree/Halstead46.9 
40NTAbigail Morgan U17WTiptree15.7 
41NTBen KerseyU13MSpringfield Striders  
42NTSarah Hughes U15WHarwich54.0 
43NTHarry PriorU11MGreat Bentley  
44NTCiara Nicholson U13WDiscovery Tri  
45NTEthan RiellyU11MDiscovery Tri  
46NTTheo Sanderson U11MHarwich15.7 
47NTKatie Presland U13WColchester & Tendring/Great Bentley34.1 
48NTCatherine Levick U11WBraintree/Suffolk Schs  
49NTEsther GrayU13WHadleigh Hares AC  
5NTThomas BrownU13MWitham RC  
50NTEthan ConstableU11MHalstead R R  
51NTBethany Robinson U11WIpswich Jaffa  
52NTAshley Robinson U11MIpswich Jaffa  
53NTCallum O'ConnorU11MWitham RC  
54NTIsabelle LaneU11WHalstead R R  
55NTElizabeth Stewart U13WHadleigh Hares16.1 
56NTGeorgina Haskey-JonesU13WWitham RC  
57NTLily CreevyU11WHalstead R R  
58NTMilly PreslandU11WGreat Bentley  
59NTCharlotte Maher U11WColchester & Tendring  
6NTLiam NicholsonU13MDiscovery Tri  
60NTRosie DayU11WHalstead R R  
61NTNieve DeightonU11WWitham RC  
62NTHallie BootyU11WGreat Bentley  
7NTThomas Moore U15MColchester H45.6 
8NTJoel FarrenU17MWitham RC  
9NTFreddie Trevanion U11MBraintree43.2 
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTKate Hodgkiss SENWHarwich18.6 
10NTDebbie Cattermole V45WColchester H12.6 
11NTVal Jennings V45WIpswich Jaffa10.4 
12NTVicky Presland V35WGreat Bentley12.1 
13NTMolly Huggins U17WColchester H53.9 
14NTSian Gifford V40WColchester & Tendring/Welsh Masters19.9 
15NTHelen Taczynski SENWColchester H11.6 
16NTTracy Harrington V45WTiptree17.8 
17NTWendy StainesSENWDiscovery  
18NTClaudine Benstead V50WHarwich7.0 
19NTVicky Knight V35WTiptree13.7 
2NTJayne Williams V40WIpswich Jaffa24.7 
20NTPaula Purtell V45WMid Essex14.4 
21NTCatherine JohnsonSENW53-12  
22NTLiz Stuckey V35WWitham (Essex)14.1 
23NTElspeth Knott V60WHarwich19.8 
24NTWendy Martin V40WWitham (Essex)38.9 
25NTVerity Smith V35WIpswich Jaffa24.8 
26NTBrigid Wallen V45WWitham (Essex)14.1 
Page: 1 2