Essex County Relay Championships External Results
Hadleigh
29 Sep 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXCL SM L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:40Tom Frith U20MSouthend/Oxford Uni-5.4 
216:48Grant Twist U23MChelmsford/Canterbury Christ Church-3.3 
317:38Mark Woodley SENMChelmsford6.1 
418:04John Fryer SENMColchester H7.3 
518:08Steve Rand V40MHavering2.7 
618:20Michael Briggs SENMBenfleet24.6 
718:53Ashley Capel U17MSouthend27.3 
818:56Rob Gibby V35MColchester H/Fire Service11.0 
919:02Scott Rice V40MThurrock3.7 
1019:28Matthew Bland V45MHavering/Eastern Masters/Brentwood RC2.8 
1119:33Adam Dowman U20MThurrock1.2 
1219:42James PriceSENMSpringfield S`Tr.  
1319:49Alan Clark V45MBenfleet7.1 
1419:53Peter Riley V40MWitham (Essex)4.5 
1519:57Michael Woodward SENMPitsea RC3.6 
1620:07Paul Ruffy V35MBenfleet5.3 
1720:08Adam Colgrave SENMChelmsford21.6 
1820:39Craig Dawson U23MTiptree11.6 
1920:49Richard Bonham V40MCastle Point Joggers4.7 
2020:56Greg Wisken V45MMid Essex16.9 
2121:55Matthew Pickett V35MEast Essex TC20.7 
2222:55William Haining V55MColchester H9.6 
2322:58Phil ClarkSENMTiptree  
2423:24Richard Taylor V55MSpringfield11.4 
2525:01Julian Holder V45MPitsea RC25.4 
2625:26Brian Butcher V60MMid Essex17.5 
2725:56Ray Vautier V60MUnattached25.4 
2828:10Keith Passingham V60MPitsea RC23.7 
2930:11An OtherSENMSpringfield S`Tr.  
ZXCL SM L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:48Stephen Woodford U17MChelmsford1.5 
217:15Rob Warner SENMHavering-1.9 
317:33Chris Sellens SENMBideford0.8 
417:34David Gibbon U23MSouthend/Essex Uni27.8 
518:10Nicholas Houghton U23MThurrock/Warwick Uni40.2 
618:28David Fewell SENMChelmsford/St. Mary's Uni-2.4 
718:43Jez Mancer V40MBenfleet16.3 
819:52Jonathan Nears V35MColchester H0.9 
920:07Nick Rankin V50MBenfleet3.8 
1020:18Leo Cole V45MWitham (Essex)5.3 
1120:19Keiron McGill SENMBenfleet15.6 
1220:19Anthony Moon SENMMid Essex30.7 
1320:53Paul Anderson V35MSpringfield4.0 
1421:13Martyn Staines V35MThurrock14.4 
1521:43Simon Rawlings V45MGrange Farm & Dunmow/East Essex TC15.7 
1621:44Ken Hoye V35MChelmsford2.0 
1722:12Mark Brewer V45MTiptree49.3 
1822:24Patrick Marsh V45MColchester H16.0 
1922:36Alan Monte V40MSouthend21.6 
2023:06Mark Lawes V40MTiptree8.8 
2123:08Raymond Selwyn V60MCastle Point Joggers18.2 
2224:35Paul Wheeldon V35MSpringfield53.0 
2325:27John Tracey V45MPitsea RC22.6 
2425:42Chris Reed V60MPitsea RC/Southend/Eastern Masters/Dartford H28.1 
2525:43Mike Hayward V50MCastle Point Joggers19.1 
2627:04Ian Foskew V50MMid Essex23.3 
2731:21David Davidson V45MPitsea RC16.4 
ZXCL SM L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:29Lee Pickering SENMChelmsford2.4 
217:49Phil Munro SENMColchester H7.4 
318:03David Smale U20MSouthend/Loughborough Students-0.6 
418:29Jamie Buckley-Stanton U20MHavering2.8 
518:41Samuel Robinson U17MChelmsford10.4 
618:51John Green V45MThurrock24.6 
719:26Paul Spowage V45MColchester H/Eastern Masters5.7 
819:38Billie Burroughs SENMBenfleet4.0 
920:46Chris Martin SENMWitham (Essex)2.5 
1021:05Gregory Jarvis V40MSouthend50.9 
1121:08Chris SnowdenSENMSpringfield S`Tr.  
1221:10David Wright V50MColchester H8.8 
1321:15Terence Spooner V40MBenfleet3.9 
1421:18Tim Tomlins V40MBenfleet9.4 
1521:35Simon Morgan V40MTiptree9.2 
1621:44Mick Judd V45MChelmsford40.6 
1722:34Dave Spain V45MBenfleet11.5 
1822:37Peter M Osborne V40MCastle Point Joggers12.2 
1922:42Tim Brockington V55MSpringfield12.1 
2023:03Richard Fuller V50MEast Essex TC9.4 
2123:25Adam Gordon SENMPitsea RC48.6 
2224:18Graeme Moon V55MTiptree26.2 
2325:14Dave SmithSENMMid Essex  
2425:19Tim Shea V45MPitsea RC20.3 
2527:04John Barrett V45MMid Essex29.8 
2627:29Paul Eve V40MEast Essex TC/Castle Point Joggers54.0 
2732:18Steve Macdonald V55MPitsea RC23.4 
ZXCL SM L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:46Adam Hickey SENMSouthend-6.5 
217:14Alexander Houghton U23MThurrock/Warwick Uni15.7 
317:59Simon Bent SENMColchester H42.5 
418:01Mark Sanford SENMChelmsford/Newham & Essex Beagles23.2 
518:35David Allworthy V35MColchester H2.0 
618:43Peter Smale SENMSouthend/Loughborough Students13.7 
719:16Graham Booty V40MBenfleet4.8 
819:33Steven Whittaker SENMChelmsford5.2 
919:37Wayne Russell SENMPitsea RC34.3 
1019:41Simon Hart V45MHavering16.5 
1120:20Peter West V45MColchester H5.8 
1220:23Andy Dowie SENMEast Essex TC21.5 
1320:31Matt Cops SENMBenfleet14.4 
1420:35Mike Grout V40MBenfleet13.2 
1520:46An OtherSENMThurrock  
1621:09James Haskey-Jones V40MTiptree8.9 
1722:04Gary Joslin V45MSpringfield10.3 
1822:19Marc Underdown V35MWitham (Essex)17.2 
1922:20Daniel Augustin SENMMid Essex33.1 
2023:13Anthony Marsh SENMSpringfield17.0 
2125:27Ian Bartram V50MCastle Point Joggers25.7 
2225:51James Russell V55MPitsea RC26.1 
2326:33Ted Skinner SENMTiptree  
2426:42Nicholas Mccullagh V55MCastle Point Joggers23.0 
2530:22Leighton Williams V35MMid Essex14.7 
ZXCL U17M L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:38Joe Alexander U17MColchester & Tendring/Great Bentley25.9 
29:43Rob Frith U17MSouthend5.5 
310:12Josh Mann U15MSouthend43.4 
410:24Adam Bateman U17MBraintree24.9 
510:51Andrew Holland U17MHavering8.9 
611:10Oliver Gifford U17MColchester & Tendring8.8 
711:16Stephen Davies U15MBasildon29.6 
ZXCL U17M L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:58Steven Hancock U17MSouthend24.0 
210:08Dean Frost U17MColchester & Tendring25.3 
310:21Nick Shade U17MHavering46.6 
410:32Jonathan Burton U17MBasildon21.9 
510:36Joseph Ray U15MSouthend2.4 
611:12Ben Holdgate U15MBraintree2.0 
ZXCL U17M L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:25Jordan Rowe U15MColchester & Tendring-4.5 
29:42Adam Houchell U15MBasildon-0.6 
39:53Ben Franklin U17MSouthend37.7 
410:48Joseph Nourse U15MBraintree13.2 
510:53Edward Thompson U15MHavering22.2 
611:05Dominic Le Mare U15MSouthend0.8 
ZXCL U15M L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:47George Elliott U15MChelmsford9.5 
29:56Adam Jordan U15MSouthend26.4 
310:23Max Jones U13MBasildon-2.0 
410:40Gary Cahill U15MThurrock27.9 
510:45Joseph Patterson U13MColchester & Tendring6.3 
610:55Ben Pattison U15MOrion24.9 
711:01Ben Hayes U15MEssex Schs52.3 
811:03Adam Foster U15MBenfleet46.7 
913:05Sam Dell U15MHavering54.0 
ZXCL U15M L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:29Laurence Willmore U15MSouthend/Leigh on Sea30.5 
210:30Ollie Cantwell U13MBasildon35.4 
310:31Alfie Foster U15MColchester & Tendring43.8 
411:06George Day U13MOrion-1.6 
511:23Joe Kidd U13MBasildon14.7 
611:28Samuel Smith U13MThurrock18.1 
711:38Jake Loades U15MBenfleet54.0 
814:58Edward Rudgley U13MHavering54.0 
ZXCL U15M L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:07Daniel Richards U13MOrion1.5 
210:26Daniel Ashley U15MBasildon10.6 
310:29Christian Gray U15MBasildon15.1 
411:29William Page U13MColchester & Tendring0.4 
511:45Tyler Chu U13MThurrock40.0 
612:17An OtherU15MSouthend  
713:55Harry DonahueU15MBenfleet  
815:03Bradley WestU15MHavering M`Brook  
ZXCL U13M L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:47Mason Webb U13MBasildon25.3 
211:16Lewis Harknett U13MHarlow AC-0.8 
311:49Craig Wheeler U13MSouthend23.7 
412:07George Hart U13MHavering48.4 
512:10Dexter Goward U13MBenfleet/Southend20.5 
612:37Aaron Westwood U13MHavering50.2 
712:39Kieran Davies U13MHavering36.3 
812:56James Inch U13MOrion34.1 
913:25Elliott SaggersU13MSouthend  
ZXCL U13M L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:32Mitchell Lawrence U13MSouthend26.7 
211:47Bailey Hearne U13MHavering43.1 
312:04Joe Wakerley U13MBasildon26.4 
412:11Jake Offiler U13MOrion39.2 
512:17Owen Harknett U13MHarlow AC12.6 
612:48Ben Walledge U13MHavering/Essex Schs54.0 
713:13George Gray U13MBenfleet  
813:17Toby Jordan U13MSouthend52.4 
913:42Harvey Joliffe U13MHavering20.0 
ZXCL U13M L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:31Gus Withers U13MBasildon-1.6 
210:56Toby Wright U13MSouthend16.0 
311:59Toby BloomerU13MSouthend  
412:06Oliver Morter U13MHavering23.0 
512:16Christian Barker U13MHarlow AC8.8 
612:33Joss Foot U13MOrion30.3 
713:10Oliver Wright U13MBenfleet36.1 
813:33Freddie Bushell U13MHavering54.0 
914:11Michael Vanderhook U13MHavering52.9 
ZXCL SW L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
120:45Debbie Appleton V40WHavering11.1 
221:25Lucy Mancer V35WBenfleet13.3 
321:36Joanne GreenSENWChelmsford  
421:47Denise Morley V40WColchester H/Eastern Masters8.0 
522:13Jordan Lacey U17WSouthend7.3 
622:32Natasha Lagden V35WSouthend15.0 
722:44Lynn Higgs V50WColchester H17.5 
822:51Vanessa Dodds V40WBenfleet41.2 
923:34Carys Skinner SENWChelmsford29.1 
1024:50Ellie Cumner SENWBraintree/Colchester & Tendring7.8 
1124:54Nicola Ranson V45WSpringfield10.8 
1225:06Tracy Harrington V45WTiptree13.0 
1325:42Victoria Peacock V35WThurrock12.3 
1426:02Emily Ballard U20WBasildon8.0 
1526:27Joanne Burtonshaw V40WBenfleet25.0 
1626:48Helen Williams V55WPitsea RC22.4 
1726:50Victoria Curren V35WSpringfield11.6 
1827:17Charlotte Allen SENWColchester H25.2 
1927:33Annabelle Reed V40WWitham (Essex)49.0 
2027:42Lisa Marie-GraffhamSENWColchester H`S  
2128:10Valerie Sinclair V60WPitsea RC22.4 
2230:33Sarah Goodwin V45WSpringfield/Witham (Essex)20.1 
2331:42Jayne Hayward V45WCastle Point Joggers31.2 
2432:20Kerry Townsend V45WWitham (Essex)30.4 
2533:42Sandra Stanton V45WSpringfield27.5 
ZXCL SW L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
120:57Tracy Swindell V45WBenfleet11.1 
221:41Sally Judd V35WChelmsford5.4 
321:49Jade Peel U17WBasildon50.8 
422:34Toni Radley V40WThurrock10.6 
522:36Anne Jenkinson V40WSouthend13.1 
622:46Sophie Crofts U17WChelmsford48.9 
722:53Amanda Henry V35WColchester H23.6 
822:56Jacqui Watson V40WBenfleet12.9 
923:43Kate Bent U23WColchester H48.8 
1023:51Angela Thompson V35WHavering29.5 
1123:59Laurie Douglas SENWColchester & Tendring/London Heathside  
1224:46Helen Taczynski SENWColchester H11.7 
1325:34Lynn Tanner V55WSpringfield/Eastern Masters15.7 
1425:47Fran Norris V50WColchester H15.2 
1525:58Debbielyn Hallam V35WSouthend28.4 
1626:23Jennie Page SENWBenfleet11.7 
1726:39Tina Clarke V45WTiptree23.2 
1826:57Laura MorrisSENWWitham  
1927:04Angela Bent V60WPitsea RC23.0 
2027:32Jane Schuster V50WSpringfield41.5 
2129:32Sharon Bannister V40WSpringfield18.0 
2233:58Ann Miller V55WSpringfield25.4 
2334:21Valerie Mccullagh V55WCastle Point Joggers29.5 
2434:24Nicola Hark SENWPitsea RC53.7 
2545:19Sue Mold V45WWitham (Essex)21.1 
ZXCL SW L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:06Jessica Judd U17WChelmsford-2.7 
219:50Sarah Stradling V35WColchester H7.2 
320:39Kerry Holland U23WSouthend11.1 
421:28Sian Gifford V40WColchester & Tendring/Welsh Masters17.1 
521:40Catherine Stunt V40WBenfleet31.6 
622:49Debbie Cattermole V45WColchester H10.1 
723:09Rachel Flannigan V35WPitsea RC11.4 
824:07Julia Sceats V35WSpringfield  
924:24Joanne Sullivan V35WHavering15.3 
1024:42Sylvia UnknownSENWThurrock  
1125:00Louisa Usherwood SENWBenfleet54.0 
1225:09Alex Morgan U17WSouthend31.5 
1327:21Elizabeth DukeSENWSpringfield Str.  
1427:40Tonie Wilson V50WColchester H38.8 
1527:52Frances Webster V45WBenfleet26.3 
1628:01Tracey Dixon SENWLeigh on Sea54.0 
1728:42Kate Sandercock V40WColchester H11.8 
1829:25Teresa Flannigan V60WPitsea RC24.1 
1929:28Tracie Bromboszcz V45WWitham (Essex)54.0 
2030:27Patricia Dunning V45WSpringfield54.0 
2131:48Wendy SmallingSENWTiptree  
Page: 1 2