2XU Surrey Men's League Division 1 External Results
Coulsdon
9 Feb 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
127:14   Frank Tickner SENMWells City/Kent19.5 
227:54   John Gilbert SENMKent-3.6 
328:41   Nicholas Torry V35MSerpentine-4.6 
428:50   Paskar Owor SENMBelgrave/Uganda-2.8 
528:55   Paul Rodgers SENMAldershot, Farnham & District-1.6 
629:04   Andrew Rayner SENMBlackheath & Bromley11.0 
729:35   James Connor SENMKent/Brunel Uni London-4.1 
829:50   Christopher Greenwood V35MKent-3.4 
929:55   Howard Bristow V35MBrighton & Hove/Thames Hare & Hounds-2.5 
1030:00   Liam White U20MHercules Wimbledon18.4 
1130:01   Ryan Evans SENMSouth London-0.8 
1230:05   James Savage SENMKent-1.3 
1330:06   Kojo Kyereme V35MShaftesbury Barnet/Herne Hill-1.0 
1430:07   Alister Moses SENMReigate Priory/Shaftesbury Barnet6.6 
1530:08   Kieran White V35MHercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force-0.4 
1630:20   Mark Dooley SENMHerne Hill/Donore/Ireland20.3 
1730:21   Stuart Major V40MNewham & Essex Beagles/South London/Thames Hare & Hounds9.1 
1830:23   Phil Killingley SENMRanelagh/Oxford Uni1.8 
1930:27   Mike Cummings SENMHerne Hill/Hardley-3.8 
2030:30   Chris Illman SENMCirencester15.8 
2130:31   Ben Paviour V40MHerne Hill-1.4 
2230:34   Gordon Pearce SENMKingston & Poly/Thames Hare & Hounds-1.2 
2330:39   Andrew Weir V45MThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill0.3 
2430:49   Eirin McDaid SENMRanelagh0.4 
2530:52   Neil Chisholm V35MThames Hare & Hounds1.2 
2630:54   Simon Wurr V35MHerne Hill/Thames Hare & Hounds-1.4 
2730:56   Sam Perkins SENMRanelagh/Birmingham Uni/Enfield & Haringey33.2 
2830:59   Josh Mutch U23MBrighton & Hove/Kingston Uni5.1 
2931:00   Stuart Beaney V35MKent-0.4 
3031:06   Matt Taylor SENMBelgrave6.9 
3131:11   John Kettle V35MHerne Hill4.1 
3231:20   Will Cockerell V35MBelgrave4.0 
3331:22   Peter Haarer V40MRanelagh0.9 
3431:23   Justin West V40MStragglers35.8 
3531:24   Phil Sanders V40MKent2.3 
3631:25   Ryan Harris V35MReigate Priory7.5 
3731:33   Simon Coombes V40MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-1.6 
3831:42   Jonathan Cornish U20MWhite Horse/Hercules Wimbledon-4.2 
3931:43   Simon Molden V35MThames Hare & Hounds5.5 
4031:45   Edward Catmur SENMThames Hare & Hounds1.8 
4131:47   Gary LeybourneSENMSLH  
4231:50   Graham Brook SENMStragglers1.4 
4331:55   Matt Chapman SENMSouth London19.3 
4431:57   Martin Shore V35MThames Hare & Hounds-1.1 
4532:00   Carl Selya-Hammer SENMRanelagh/United States-0.2 
4632:01   Richard Hewitt SENMThames Hare & Hounds6.2 
4732:02   Jackson Creegan SENMGateshead/Ranelagh7.6 
4832:03   Mike Trees V50MBelgrave1.3 
4932:08   Knut Hegvold V50MBelgrave/Norway4.7 
5032:15   Matthew Sharp SENMHercules Wimbledon-2.0 
5132:20   Dave Alcock SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Thames Hare & Hounds2.3 
5232:22   Philip Glynn SENMHercules Wimbledon18.9 
5332:26   Paul Bell V40MKent30.5 
5432:26   Andrew Dunwoody V35MAnnadale/Kent13.5 
5532:29   Simon Ford V35MStragglers4.6 
5632:35   Luke Armitage V45MKent/Southern Counties Vets7.9 
5732:36   David Symons V40MThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon6.3 
5832:40   Basil Wallace V35MHerne Hill19.8 
5932:47   Stuart Fraser V45MHercules Wimbledon3.3 
6032:52   Ewan McKay V35MReigate Priory2.9 
6133:03   Richard Gregory SENMRanelagh/Hercules Wimbledon4.4 
6233:08   Roy Maddams SENMBelgrave14.0 
6333:13   Marc Snaith V35MRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond4.7 
6433:15   David Baker V45MSouth London3.2 
6533:22   Philip Pearson V45MSouth London2.7 
6633:28   Matthew Donnery SENMHerne Hill/Pensby/Epsom Oddballs/Wirral34.3 
6733:28   Darryl McdonaldV40MRAN  
6833:29   Richard Stannard V35MBelgrave11.9 
6933:30   Stephen Whitehead V40MRanelagh5.3 
7033:36   John SmallwoodV40MReigate  
7133:37   Stuart Searle V35MSouth London13.1 
7233:38   John Clark V35MThames Hare & Hounds14.6 
7333:49   Nathan MartinsSENMTHH  
7434:01   Pat Canavan SENMSouth London0.2 
7534:06   Ed BarrierV40MRAN  
7634:09   John Tayleur U20MHerne Hill8.1 
7734:13   John Foss V50MSouth London5.5 
7834:18   Jonathan Ratcliffe V45MHerne Hill/Kent0.7 
7934:19   Liam Hatcher SENMSouth London4.6 
8034:19   Julian Gevers V45MKent/South London9.1 
8134:21   David Grima SENMHercules Wimbledon0.1 
8234:26   Ian Kenton SENMRanelagh0.2 
8334:28   Roy ReederV40MSTR  
8434:29   Daniel Gillett V40MSouth London1.7 
8534:34   Trevor Maguire V45MRanelagh16.0 
8634:46   Bob Creed V50MCrawley/Herne Hill7.3 
8734:50   John Needham SENMBelgrave30.6 
8834:58   Glenn Quarton V55MSouth London3.9 
8934:58   Gavin Lawrence V40MReigate Priory4.0 
9035:01   John Shaw V50MRanelagh5.3 
9135:02   Lee EvansSENMKEN  
9235:05   Richard Robinson SENMReigate Priory3.3 
9335:08   Mark Herbert SENMRanelagh1.3 
9435:12   Allan Barrie V40MStragglers9.0 
9535:14   Richard Bidgood V35MKent1.6 
9635:20   Andy Collins V45MSouth London7.6 
9735:29   Trevor Ford V35MStragglers7.7 
9835:44   Ted Mockett SENMRanelagh-0.3 
9935:48   Peter Kennedy V40MStragglers25.2 
10035:55   Fabien Rosso SENMHerne Hill/France31.5 
10135:59   Ian Pegler SENMHercules Wimbledon36.0 
10236:07   Alex LuceSENMBEL  
10336:08   Andrew Davies V35MSerpentine/Hercules Wimbledon4.6 
10436:14   Robert Norville V35MBelgrave3.8 
10536:20   Wayne Chappell V40MReigate Priory14.4 
10636:31   Alex Halpin V40MSouth London34.7 
10736:33   Lars Lundqvist SENMRanelagh/Sweden16.7 
10836:33   Simon Brazil V45MStragglers7.8 
10936:41   Andy Davis V40MSouth London10.4 
11036:47   Matthew Foord SENMBelgrave34.2 
11136:48   Dan Hallam V35MHerne Hill3.6 
11236:51   Mike LangV50MRAN  
11336:56   Stewart Bond V40MHercules Wimbledon7.1 
11436:56   Paul RiderSENMRAN  
11537:03   Mathew CobbSENMRAN  
11637:11   Ross Gentry SENMSouth London8.5 
11737:20   Stephen Clancey V40MSouth London12.7 
11837:29   Stephen Bass V35MReigate Priory5.0 
11937:36   Peter Faull SENMRanelagh6.8 
12037:40   Bill Arnold V50MSouth London5.5 
12137:42   Duncan Mallison V35MRanelagh4.2 
12237:53   Phil Scarles V50MSouth London30.0 
12338:21   Frank Wood V45MHercules Wimbledon16.6 
12438:37   David Taylor V35MReigate Priory21.5 
12538:38   Rupert Mainwaring V35MHerne Hill14.9 
12639:01   Philip Stiff V50MSouth London12.8 
12739:04   Michael Chappell V45MSouth London14.1 
12839:25   Tom Cheetham V45MHercules Wimbledon5.2 
12939:26   Jeremy Purnell V45MHercules Wimbledon11.4 
13039:27   Robin Dow V40MSouth London19.4 
13139:28   Stephen Vincent V40MSouth London11.8 
13239:57   Nigel Bush V55MSouth London27.0 
13340:00   Tiago Ramos V35MStragglers11.0 
13440:07   Mike Peace V60MRanelagh13.0 
13540:09   Steve Sandham V60MStragglers36.0 
13640:12   Bernie Hutchinson V55MKent8.5 
13740:23   Alistair Morton V45MSouth London15.8 
13840:26   Valdis Pauzers V55MHerne Hill11.2 
13940:30   Chris Brook V35MRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond7.6 
14040:33   Jacob BentSENMRAN  
14140:35   Chris CamachoSENMRAN  
14240:42   Robert James Curtis V40MRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond16.3 
14340:47   Andrew Woodhouse V40MRanelagh14.6 
14440:52   Joe Peace SENMRanelagh31.8 
14541:17   Paddy Patrick V45MReigate Priory12.2 
14642:05   Ben Hieatt-Smith SENMSouth London10.7 
14742:28   Steve MurphySENMREI  
14842:45   Malcolm Woodman V50MReigate Priory18.1 
14942:53   Tim Dow V40MSouth London  
15044:44   Peter Dry V55MStragglers16.3 
15144:52   Nick FeakinsV50MREI  
15247:24   Dominic Coyne U23MSouth London36.0 
15347:49   Peter Fordham V60MRanelagh20.4 
15451:06   Steve RowlandV40MRAN  
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:13   Cassian Hyde U17MHercules Wimbledon18.8 
215:20   Merhawi Yemane U17MHerne Hill30.9 
316:05   Paul Burgess U15MHerne Hill12.1 
416:15   Jamie Brown U15MReigate Priory4.2 
516:15   James GreenU15MREI  
616:36   Joseph Lyne U17MSouth London/Trafford0.9 
716:45   Billy Black U15MHerne Hill13.7 
817:02   Michael Simmons U15MSouth London36.0 
917:12   Matthew Gibbons U15MHercules Wimbledon3.0 
1017:13   James Lyne U15MSouth London-1.3 
1117:16   Patrick Bew U17MSouth London6.7 
1218:13   Malik Nehaili U13MBelgrave/Herne Hill25.4 
1318:56   Max Ferrari U15MHerne Hill31.3 
1419:28   Kamal GaboU15MKEN  
1519:51   Alexander Bond U15MHercules Wimbledon35.1 
1620:00   Umran Bhatti U15MSouth London36.0 
1720:34   Dominic Howe U15MHercules Wimbledon36.0 
1821:53   Robert Howe U15MHercules Wimbledon36.0 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:20   Laurie Pope U13MSouth London9.4 
216:54   Oscar Millard U13MHerne Hill9.3 
317:55   Henry Stiff U13MSouth London1.9 
418:16   Elliot Mier U13MHercules Wimbledon18.6 
518:20   Harris Mier U13MHercules Wimbledon-2.1 
619:30   James Hodgkinson U13MHercules Wimbledon32.3 
719:47   Ned Craddock U11MHerne Hill13.9 
819:54   Jim Bannister U13MHerne Hill36.0 
920:03   Oliver Fox U13MHerne Hill36.0 
1020:24   Olie CawoodU13MSLH  
1120:28   James Forde U13MHercules Wimbledon19.9 
1220:33   Oscar Wainman U13MHercules Wimbledon36.0 
1320:51   Zachary Purnell U13MHercules Wimbledon0.1 
1421:12   Calum Betteley U11MHercules Wimbledon35.8 
1523:48   Laurie Bedford U13MSouth London35.1 
1624:25   Ethan Vinton U13MHerne Hill36.0