2XU Surrey Men's League Division 1 External Results
Richmond Park
10 Nov 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
128:00   Nick Goolab U23MBelgrave/Birmingham Uni-5.5 
228:37   Paskar Owor SENMBelgrave/Uganda-2.7 
328:56   Andrew Rayner SENMBlackheath & Bromley12.2 
429:09   James McMullan SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill/Epsom Oddballs/Hunters Bog T-2.0 
529:23   Russell Bentley SENMKent-3.5 
629:30   Christopher Greenwood V35MKent-3.6 
729:36   Paul Hutton SENMSouth London/Croydon35.9 
829:47   Simon Wurr V35MHerne Hill/Thames Hare & Hounds-1.4 
929:54   Richard Kowenicki SENMThames Hare & Hounds2.0 
1030:03   Ryan Evans SENMSouth London-1.1 
1130:06   Richard HendersonSENMHHH  
1230:19   Ben Reynolds V45MThames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge-0.2 
1330:26   Mike Cummings SENMHerne Hill/Hardley-3.3 
1430:31   Daniel Agustus SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Scarborough5.9 
1530:38   Tim Elsey SENMHerne Hill/Dorking & Mole Valley12.8 
1630:38   Ben Paviour V40MHerne Hill-1.2 
1730:39   David TaylorV40MHHH  
1830:41   Frederick Slemeck U23MHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni-3.4 
1930:41   Will Cockerell V35MBelgrave3.2 
2030:42   Sam Perkins SENMRanelagh/Birmingham Uni/Enfield & Haringey34.1 
2130:44   James Savage SENMKent-0.8 
2230:48   Phil Killingley SENMRanelagh/Oxford Uni1.1 
2330:57   Mohammed Ismail SENMHerne Hill/Serpentine-0.3 
2430:59   Matthew Jones SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Athletics Veterans of Hong Kong/Croydon-0.5 
2531:01   Martin Shore V35MThames Hare & Hounds-0.1 
2631:05   Martin Bishop SENMThames Hare & Hounds31.0 
2731:08   Nic Gould SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon3.0 
2831:11   Noel Pollock SENMKent/Annadale/Bath Uni36.0 
2931:13   Mark Bruce SENMKent/Loughborough Students29.9 
3031:15   Justin West V40MStragglers36.0 
3131:17   Gary Laybourne SENMSouth London-3.5 
3231:18   Matthew Donnery SENMHerne Hill/Pensby/Epsom Oddballs/Wirral35.5 
3331:20   Ryan Harris V35MReigate Priory8.6 
3431:21   Philip Glynn SENMHercules Wimbledon20.2 
3531:21   Francis Marsh V45MNorth Down/Northern Ireland Masters/Herne Hill0.8 
3631:22   Toby Meanwell SENMThames Hare & Hounds-0.9 
3731:23   Jordan Stokes U23MHerne Hill/St. Mary's Uni/North Down3.7 
3831:25   Paul Bell V40MKent31.8 
3931:25   Matt Taylor SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.9 
4031:27   Alan Barnes SENMHerne Hill/Stock Exchange1.2 
4131:27   Martin Snodgrass SENMWimbledon Windmilers28.7 
4231:28   Graham Brook SENMStragglers1.1 
4331:33   Anthony Jackson SENMSittingbourne/St. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers0.6 
4431:34   Stuart Beaney V35MKent0.3 
4531:35   Andrew Weir V45MThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill-0.1 
4631:38   David Robinson V45MHerne Hill6.1 
4731:40   Matthew Sharp SENMHercules Wimbledon-1.7 
4831:45   Andrew Fargus SENMThames Hare & Hounds16.7 
4931:48   Alister Moses SENMReigate Priory/Shaftesbury Barnet5.4 
5031:48   Richard Todd SENMThames Hare & Hounds32.3 
5131:49   Paul D. Griffiths V35MKent22.2 
5231:59   Jim Burdett V40MSouth London11.6 
5332:04   Jackson Creegan SENMGateshead/Ranelagh2.9 
5432:09   Jonathan Cornish U20MWhite Horse/Hercules Wimbledon-3.9 
5532:16   Simon Coombes V40MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-1.7 
5632:18   Edward Catmur SENMThames Hare & Hounds1.1 
5732:19   Simon Ford V35MStragglers5.8 
5832:19   Simon Molden V35MThames Hare & Hounds6.5 
5932:30   Jamie Hinton SENMThames Hare & Hounds-0.5 
6032:35   Adam Przedrzymirski SENMHercules Wimbledon/Essex Uni36.0 
6132:37   John Kettle V35MHerne Hill0.7 
6232:40   Pat Canavan SENMSouth London-0.3 
6332:42   Matt Chapman SENMSouth London16.1 
6432:44   Basil Wallace V35MHerne Hill21.0 
6532:48   Alexie Calvert-Ansari SENMHercules Wimbledon/Thames Hare & Hounds2.1 
6632:50   Clayton Scott V40MBelgrave36.0 
6732:52   Mark Gray V40MStragglers32.9 
6832:57   Nick Altmann V35MThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill2.2 
6933:04   Peter Willis SENMBelgrave27.2 
7033:12   John SmallwoodV40MREI  
7133:13   James Whetman V35MThames Hare & Hounds4.6 
7233:14   Andrew Taylor V35MReigate Priory36.0 
7333:15   Andrew Dunwoody V35MAnnadale/Kent14.8 
7433:16   Marc HenrionSENMHHH  
7533:19   Jonny Muir SENMHerne Hill3.2 
7633:22   Johnnie Bland U20MHercules Wimbledon/Northamptonshire Schs15.1 
7733:23   David Baker V45MSouth London4.2 
7833:26   Ben Pearce V35MSouth London14.9 
7933:31   Roger Barr V35MStragglers/Thames Turbo3.6 
8033:33   Knut Hegvold V50MBelgrave/Norway5.4 
8133:36   Sean Crummy U23MHercules Wimbledon14.6 
8233:44   Deron Fagan V35MHerne Hill6.7 
8333:51   Roy Reeder V45MStragglers4.5 
8433:53   Pascal Evans V40MStragglers4.3 
8533:55   Andy TindellV50MSLH  
8633:56   Chris Bundhun SENMRanelagh/Kingston & Poly3.0 
8734:00   Peter Lee V45MHercules Wimbledon5.1 
8834:04   Rajdave Singh SENMHerne Hill25.8 
8934:04   Ewan McKay V35MReigate Priory4.1 
9034:08   Bob Creed V50MCrawley/Herne Hill7.5 
9134:09   Paul Cheetham V40MStragglers-0.7 
9234:09   Marc Snaith SENMRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond5.9 
9334:14   Ian Kenton SENMRanelagh0.7 
9434:18   Simon Loach V40MKent35.6 
9534:28   David Grima SENMHercules Wimbledon0.5 
9634:30   Mark Herbert SENMRanelagh1.7 
9734:30   Jonathan Phillips SENMHerne Hill0.9 
9834:32   Joe Gale SENMStragglers/Thames Hare & Hounds6.4 
9934:35   Patrik Ewe SENMHerne Hill4.9 
10034:38   Andrew Davies V35MSerpentine/Hercules Wimbledon4.9 
10134:40   Ted Mockett SENMRanelagh-0.3 
10234:42   Stephen Whitehead V40MRanelagh6.5 
10334:48   Gavin Lawrence V40MReigate Priory4.2 
10434:50   John Shaw V50MRanelagh4.7 
10534:54   David Ogden V50MSouth London2.7 
10635:01   Andy Bickerstaff V50MRanelagh/Cirencester15.2 
10735:04   Stuart Searle V35MSouth London14.4 
10835:06   Andrew Walker V35MReigate Priory4.4 
10935:07   John Tayleur U20MHerne Hill9.3 
11035:10   Henry Howe SENMSouth London36.0 
11135:15   Ollie Upton V45MStragglers36.0 
11235:16   Carl AssmundsonSENMRAN  
11335:17   Dan Pescod V40MVeterans/Hercules Wimbledon/Thames Hare & Hounds26.8 
11435:20   Alex Grima SENMHercules Wimbledon31.7 
11535:24   John Foss V50MSouth London5.9 
11635:31   Tim Kimber V40MCrawley/Reigate Priory9.9 
11735:40   Ben Palmer U20MHercules Wimbledon36.0 
11835:42   Alan BarrieV40MSTR  
11935:46   Robert Norville V35MBelgrave3.9 
12035:49   Andy Collins V45MSouth London7.7 
12135:50   Kevin Best V60MDumfries RC/Stragglers14.6 
12235:56   Richard Bidgood V35MKent2.3 
12335:58   Ian Taylor V40MSouth London7.3 
12436:00   Wayne Chappell V40MReigate Priory15.5 
12536:00   Ollie GarnerU20MSTR  
12636:13   Trevor Maguire V45MRanelagh17.1 
12736:17   Martin Airey V40MReigate Priory4.8 
12836:18   Mark Pattinson V50MStragglers/Royal Air Force9.2 
12936:18   Lee Adams SENMKent7.9 
13036:20   Ben Shore V35MRanelagh7.9 
13136:21   Lars Lundqvist SENMRanelagh/Sweden18.1 
13236:26   Alex Luce V45MBelgrave8.5 
13336:29   Ed GreenSENMTHH  
13436:38   Ian Pegler SENMHercules Wimbledon36.0 
13536:51   Steve Rhodes V40MReigate Priory30.6 
13637:09   Nick Dilley SENMBelgrave28.0 
13737:18   Chris Owens V60MRanelagh7.5 
13837:20   Tim Weeks SENMBelgrave35.8 
13937:33   Dave Rayner V50MCrawley/Reigate Priory7.4 
14037:36   John Sawyer V45MStragglers34.9 
14137:36   Ian Burks V50MReigate Priory19.1 
14237:42   Peter Kennedy V40MStragglers10.1 
14337:46   John Welch V50MReigate Priory21.3 
14437:52   Steve Sinnott V50MHercules Wimbledon  
14537:56   Andrew Mclauchlan V40MRanelagh36.0 
14638:00   Eric Dol SENMHerne Hill1.7 
14738:06   Tom Cheetham V45MHercules Wimbledon5.3 
14838:16   Mark Cawood V45MSouth London6.9 
14938:16   Nigel Rothwell V45MStragglers32.2 
15038:16   Mark Varney V40MStragglers  
15138:17   Stewart Anderson V40MRanelagh6.0 
15238:18   Neil Browning V40MStragglers6.8 
15338:24   Jim Emmines V40MStragglers23.1 
15438:30   Frank Wood V45MHercules Wimbledon17.6 
15538:40   Alexander Fordham U20MRanelagh9.2 
15638:43   William Griffin V45MRanelagh12.5 
15738:44   Mark Livingstone V45MHercules Wimbledon8.7 
15838:47   Alistair Morton V45MSouth London17.2 
15938:49   Julian Spencer-Wood V60MKent/Striders of Croydon8.2 
16038:51   Ray Kingdon V50MStragglers9.5 
16139:06   Ross Gentry SENMSouth London7.1 
16239:09   John Williams V35MSouth London28.2 
16339:10   Alberto Esguevillas V40MRanelagh8.6 
16439:13   Nick Brown V45MStragglers8.7 
16539:30   Robin Dow V35MSouth London20.6 
16639:38   Alan Mawdsley V60MStragglers15.6 
16739:44   Liam Hatcher SENMSouth London5.2 
16839:45   Tim Ridley V45MHerne Hill36.0 
16939:47   Valdis Pauzers V55MHerne Hill11.9 
17039:59   Paddy Patrick V45MReigate Priory12.0 
17140:01   Steve Sandham V60MStragglers36.0 
17240:33   Neil James Hamilton V45MReigate Priory11.6 
17340:35   John Ricketts V50MRanelagh15.4 
17440:47   Andrew Woodhouse V40MRanelagh15.1 
17540:50   Chris Camacho V40MRanelagh18.1 
17641:03   Tiago Ramos SENMStragglers11.7 
17741:05   Abdulah KizitoSENMKent  
17841:09   James Ward V35MKent4.8 
17941:15   Tim LloydSENMHW  
18041:17   Barry King V55MHercules Wimbledon12.0 
18141:19   Andrew Gardiner V55MKent15.7 
18241:25   Daniel Gower V35MSouth London  
18341:27   Phil Aiken V45MRanelagh32.6 
18441:43   Dave Griffiths V60MStragglers13.8 
18542:38   Adam Fenton V50MHercules Wimbledon11.6 
18643:14   Peter Fordham V60MRanelagh20.3 
18743:32   Jon Parry V35MStragglers18.0 
18845:29   Peter Dry V55MStragglers16.1 
18947:40   Steve Rowland V60MRanelagh36.0 
19048:31   Phillip Henwood SENMHerne Hill/Warrington RC13.6 
19169:18   Andy Lea-GerrardV50MHHH  
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:24   Tom Holden U17MSouth London7.9 
215:33   Cassian Hyde U17MHercules Wimbledon19.9 
316:11   Alexander Lloyd-Jones U17MHercules Wimbledon36.0 
416:22   Paul Burgess U15MHerne Hill13.4 
516:26   Nick Clanchy U17MHerne Hill34.7 
616:36   Fraser Novell U17MSouth London36.0 
716:42   Jamie Brown U15MReigate Priory5.4 
816:57   Jacob Geraghty U17MSouth London27.2 
917:09   Joe Lyne U17MSouth London/Trafford1.1 
1017:10   Tom Singhgolden U15MHerne Hill20.1 
1117:13   Patrick Bew U17MSouth London5.1 
1217:34   Callum Barker U15MHerne Hill23.1 
1317:51   Nathan Bekele U15MHerne Hill18.9 
1418:04   James Lyne U15MSouth London-2.4 
1518:47   Feysel Nadew U15MHerne Hill7.7 
1619:19   Augustin Mallon U17MHercules Wimbledon36.0 
1719:27   Imran Nadew U15MHerne Hill32.6 
1820:00   Alexander Bond U15MHercules Wimbledon35.3 
1920:10   Dominic Howe U15MHercules Wimbledon36.0 
2020:21   Fredrik MilesiU17MHW  
2120:42   Abdiwahab Ali U15MHerne Hill36.0 
2221:00   Robert Howe U15MHercules Wimbledon36.0 
2321:22   Sam Chetwynd U15MHercules Wimbledon36.0 
2423:22   Jack Wintour U15MHercules Wimbledon34.6 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:49   Laurie Pope U13MSouth London10.7 
217:00   Oscar Millard U11MHerne Hill10.5 
318:31   Malik NehailyU13MBEL  
419:06   Kingsley Ezeh U13MHerne Hill35.1 
519:20   Lucas OdeueyeU13MHW  
620:28   James Forde U13MHercules Wimbledon21.2 
720:59   Zachary Purnell U13MHercules Wimbledon1.4 
821:46   Owen Cawood U11MSouth London18.9 
9NT   Abdul HakimU13MHHH