Kent League External Results
Swanley
9 Feb 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
130:21   Michael Skinner SENMBlackheath & Bromley7.5 
231:13   Adam Gilbert U20MMedway & Maidstone21.0 
331:21   Tom Collins SENMMedway & Maidstone-2.4 
431:28   Dean Lacy SENMCambridge H-3.6 
531:35   Ben Tyler SENMMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London-0.9 
631:37   Julian Rendall V35MTonbridge-1.5 
731:59   Tom Cox U20MTonbridge0.3 
832:01   Donald Carter U23MInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni2.2 
932:17   Dominic Brown U20MTonbridge-3.9 
1032:20   Alex Gibbins V35MBlackheath & Bromley-0.8 
1132:42   Daniel Bradley SENMTonbridge-0.5 
1232:58   Mark Wilkins SENMMedway & Maidstone-1.0 
1332:59   Allan Lee V35MSevenoaks-0.1 
1433:08   Chris Wolton SENMTunbridge Wells30.7 
1533:15   Cameron Knapp U20MTonbridge16.1 
1633:25   Chris Wyles SENMCambridge H10.8 
1733:27   Chris Minns V35MBeckenham2.6 
1833:32   Tim Corby SENMInvicta East Kent3.3 
1933:37   Adrian Lowther SENMMedway & Maidstone-0.1 
2033:41   Greg Cole SENMTonbridge-0.6 
2133:47   Graeme Saker V50MTonbridge1.8 
2233:50   Andrew Pickett SENMDartford H/Loughborough Students-0.1 
2333:59   Andrejs Safars SENMMedway & Maidstone/Latvia2.1 
2434:15   Chris Bull U23MLeamington/Kent Uni23.2 
2534:27   Chris Holmes SENMInvicta East Kent/Portsmouth Uni4.3 
2634:31   David Lee SENMDatchet/Sevenoaks0.1 
2734:36   Steve Throssell V35MLarkfield4.8 
2834:50   David Weekes V45MFolkestone4.8 
2934:57   Adam Styles V40MTonbridge4.0 
3034:59   Mark Penny SENMCambridge H/Police2.8 
3135:07   Barry Royden V45MMedway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets2.8 
3235:15   Lewis Elsey U20MBexley18.4 
3335:16   Paul Hasler V40MPaddock Wood21.4 
3435:16   Ross Braden U20MBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni-3.3 
3535:20   Daniel Jackson U20MWarrington AC/Kent Uni1.8 
3635:25   James Thompson U20MTonbridge12.3 
3735:30   Jonathan Vintner SENMBlackheath & Bromley2.2 
3835:32   Matthew Field SENMNew Eltham Joggers29.8 
3935:32   David Reader V40MCambridge H2.6 
4035:44   Nick Varley V40MSwanley/Dartford RR4.4 
4135:45   Fintan Parkinson SENMBlackheath & Bromley4.3 
4236:14   Steve Hodges SENMCambridge H0.5 
4336:28   Andrew Fletcher SENMFolkestone0.5 
4436:39   Peter Tucker SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Dartford H-2.6 
4536:41   Jon Armstrong V45MBexley5.1 
4636:44   David Hall V45MDartford RR4.8 
4737:01   Martin Taylor V40MLarkfield6.4 
4837:03   Simon Culver SENMBeckenham3.0 
4937:09   Simon Whitaker V45MTunbridge Wells8.1 
5037:17   Michael Lemon V45MDartford RR29.2 
5137:22   Matthew Clark V40MTunbridge Wells6.7 
5237:35   Paul Bown U23MGoodGym/Kent Uni1.3 
5337:38   Mark Champion V40MIstead & Ifield2.7 
5437:41   Clem Dixon V50MCambridge H7.7 
5537:45   Tony Durey V45MDartford H3.9 
5637:46   Robert Whittaker V50MInvicta East Kent6.2 
5737:53   David Willumsen V45MTonbridge29.1 
5838:03   Matthew Harvey SENMTonbridge8.4 
5938:05   Robert White V40MDartford RR4.1 
6038:09   Andrew MeadV40MS'oaks AC  
6138:11   Christopher Lydon V50MBeckenham4.8 
6238:24   Charlie Winch U20MBexley22.8 
6338:28   Joe Gunton U20MBexley18.6 
6438:30   Chris Reid SENMDartford H/Nottingham Uni7.5 
6538:30   Terry Everest SENMTunbridge Wells9.2 
6638:44   Andrew Archer V40MIstead & Ifield7.1 
6738:49   Matthew Clements V40MTunbridge Wells5.3 
6838:51   Jordan Saul U20MTonbridge10.3 
6938:52   Simon Carter V35MBeckenham5.6 
7038:55   Nicholas Little U23MInvicta East Kent28.8 
7138:58   Simon NevilleV45MG'wich T  
7239:02   Reuben Burford V40MDartford H1.6 
7339:02   Niki Faulkner U20MBexley-1.9 
7439:14   Martin Jenner SENMBexley8.5 
7539:20   Richard Hall V35MBlackheath & Bromley9.7 
7639:42   Graham Maynard V50MCambridge H4.7 
7739:45   Michael TullV45MTun W  
7839:47   Steve Pairman V50MBlackheath & Bromley6.0 
7939:52   Paul White V35MTunbridge Wells35.5 
8040:02   David Ringrose V40MDartford RR7.9 
8140:14   Jerry Carnell V55MCambridge H/Civil Service/Reigate Priory9.0 
8240:25   Mark Ellison V50MBlackheath & Bromley10.2 
8340:26   Jay Browne V40MDartford H19.1 
8440:42   Alan CollardV45MTun W  
8540:48   Peter Butler V50MDartford RR9.2 
8640:51   Alex Hall V50MCambridge H34.1 
8740:59   Mark Taylor V55MTunbridge Wells11.7 
8841:06   Tony Cohen V45MTonbridge11.6 
8941:08   Tim Orr V55MDartford H23.8 
9041:13   John HunterV45MBexley  
9141:20   Joe ParsonsSENMS'oaks AC  
9241:26   Mark Cross V50MCambridge H8.9 
9341:32   Andrew Lawes V55MBlackheath & Bromley10.5 
9441:36   Alan Newman V55MPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets8.2 
9541:53   Michael Gallyer BarnettV40MInv EK  
9641:56   Martin Hawkins V50MCambridge H9.6 
9742:05   George Harris V35MTunbridge Wells10.3 
9842:09   Michael Fitzpatrick U23MKent Uni36.0 
9942:17   Julian Spencer-Wood V60MKent/Striders of Croydon7.5 
10042:33   Peter Griffiths V50MBexley14.0 
10142:51   Matt PriorU20MUKC  
10243:11   Chris Pike V60MBlackheath & Bromley12.0 
10343:44   Tony Saunders SENMTunbridge Wells/Unattached36.0 
10443:45   Marton Nicholls V50MDartford RR/Unattached10.3 
10544:00   Charles Whitmore V50MTonbridge19.9 
10644:11   Chris Dellow V60MDartford RR13.0 
10744:34   Kevin Winch V50MBexley15.2 
10844:51   Andrew EvansV40MS'oaks AC  
10945:35   Nigel Bulmer V45MBlackheath & Bromley9.8 
11046:06   Lyndon CollinsV60MS'oaks AC  
11146:46   Duncan Ralph V45MTonbridge13.9 
11246:51   Peter Richardson V60MTunbridge Wells14.9 
11346:54   Grahame Eke V60MFolkestone17.3 
11446:59   Robert Coombes V60MDartford H25.3 
11547:47   Maurice Marchant V60MTonbridge22.6 
11650:46   John Wilkins V60MInvicta East Kent18.0 
11751:18   Vernon Thomas V65MGreenwich Tritons18.7 
11851:58   Trevor Taylor V45MTunbridge Wells36.0 
11951:59   John Corcoran V50MCambridge H21.3 
12056:41   Colin Carpenter V60MMedway & Maidstone20.7 
ZXC M70
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
130:26   Eric Schofield V70MTunbridge Wells33.6 
243:03   Bryon Taylor V70MTunbridge Wells35.6 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:15   Tina Oldershaw V45WPaddock Wood4.3 
222:21   Maria Heslop V45WPaddock Wood1.7 
322:40   Fran Green SENWBlackheath & Bromley9.6 
423:31   Cath Stibbs V35WKent9.1 
523:34   Cas Wright U23WKent Uni5.0 
623:35   Clare Reeves SENWBexley11.1 
723:40   Jenny Fowler V35WMedway & Maidstone/Veterans10.2 
823:49   Mary EdmondsSENWM&M  
923:53   Amy Clements SENWKent1.1 
1023:56   Amber Reed U20WBlackheath & Bromley8.5 
1123:57   Hanna Miller SENWMedway & Maidstone26.6 
1224:02   Jane Bradshaw V40WBlackheath & Bromley9.1 
1324:23   Lydia Blackmore SENWKent8.7 
1424:43   Sarah Bailey V40WTunbridge Wells13.9 
1524:46   Deborah Hope V35WMedway & Maidstone/MedwayTri29.5 
1624:51   Lynne Champion V40WIstead & Ifield9.1 
1725:03   Bernadette Harrop V35WMedway & Maidstone11.0 
1825:06   Tanya Brightwell V35WDartford RR22.7 
1925:07   Lauren Fearn SENWFolkestone21.1 
2025:08   Katrina Kaus U20WKent Uni36.0 
2125:19   Charlotte Stickings V40WBlackheath & Bromley29.2 
2225:44   Ali Farrall V40WKent/Wadhurst7.0 
2326:02   Sarah Belaon SENWBlackheath & Bromley/Benfleet13.7 
2426:02   Rebecca Wilby U20WDartford H14.1 
2526:10   Natasha McKenna V40WKent14.5 
2626:17   Diane Osborn V40WTonbridge/Wadhurst20.0 
2726:23   Kathryn Williams V45WKent11.5 
2826:29   Vicky Talbot-Rosner V50WInvicta East Kent/Southern Counties Vets12.4 
2926:32   Anh TranU20WUKC  
3026:33   Sian Roberts V40WTunbridge Wells36.0 
3126:43   Patricia Salamanca V35WTunbridge Wells36.0 
3226:43   Estelle Fenton V50WTonbridge36.0 
3326:44   Jessica Dando SENWDartford H14.2 
3426:53   Lucy Oliver-welsh SENWCambridge H36.0 
3527:00   Vicky Eames SENWBeckenham36.0 
3627:01   Claire Wilkins SENWMedway & Maidstone11.6 
3727:03   Sue Cooper V50WInvicta East Kent22.7 
3827:04   Kimberley Deeney V40WTunbridge Wells13.9 
3927:22   Jillian Holford V40WTunbridge Wells8.9 
4027:24   Anoushka Johnson V35WBexley7.4 
4127:31   Gail Arnott V50WBeckenham13.8 
4227:34   Caroline Evans V50WKent36.0 
4327:36   Lynne Morgan SENWDartford H21.6 
4428:05   Sonia Barden V35WTunbridge Wells27.8 
4528:15   Tracy Amos V40WFolkestone36.0 
4628:16   Lucy Weekes U23WFolkestone20.9 
4728:22   Katrina Cosby U23WBlackheath & Bromley36.0 
4828:30   Emma Avis V45WTonbridge26.4 
4928:34   Jacqueline King V40WIstead & Ifield11.7 
5028:40   Sarah Kenyon V40WMedway & Maidstone23.1 
5128:42   Stephanie Wood V45WDartford H12.0 
5228:54   Hannah Erskine SENWMaidstone14.1 
5328:55   Catherine O'Connor V40WFolkestone11.6 
5428:59   Laura Crane SENWBexley12.3 
5529:02   Sue James V60WPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets16.9 
5629:06   Tina BaklanovV40WKent  
5729:17   Nicola Howard V40WBeckenham17.2 
5829:24   Caroline Curtis V40WFolkestone9.6 
5929:29   Louise JarroldU20WUKC  
6029:59   Astrid SimoSENWKent  
6130:07   Amanda Rogers V35WMaidstone24.6 
6230:09   Lucy BoydSENWBeck  
6330:12   Sally Dawodu-Talabi V45WIstead & Ifield13.5 
6430:22   Anne Cilia V50WBlackheath & Bromley18.6 
6530:39   Jane Hinne V50WGreenwich Tritons23.4 
6630:49   Susan Edwards V55WCambridge H16.3 
6730:54   Jane Ryland V45WTunbridge Wells21.5 
6831:00   Julie Hibbard V45WDartford RR34.3 
6931:21   Kim Gardiner V45WFolkestone36.0 
7031:42   Frances Nestor V45WCambridge H17.0 
7131:45   Ellie BrownV45WKent  
7231:57   Tina Eke V50WFolkestone20.7 
7333:00   Maria MacDonald V60WCambridge H20.3 
7433:12   Helen L Fooks V40WIstead & Ifield18.8 
7533:30   Tracey Hunter V50WBexley27.6 
7634:45   Zoe Gaffen V55WKent22.2 
7736:08   Anna Rowland V55WCambridge H22.1