Kent League External Results
Nonington
10 Nov 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:20   Tom Cox U20MTonbridge2.0 
216:27   Laurie Probert U20MTonbridge26.4 
316:35   Kieran Reilly U20MTonbridge-5.0 
416:47   Corey De'Ath U17MTonbridge-4.6 
516:58   Jack Goss U17MInvicta East Kent2.1 
617:08   Sean Molloy U17MTonbridge-4.3 
717:11   James West U17MTonbridge-6.1 
817:27   Philip Huleatt U20MUnattached31.6 
917:28   William Somogyi U17MBexley25.7 
1017:29   Ben Foreman U17MTonbridge28.5 
1117:31   Thomas Wright U20MBexley-1.2 
1217:38   Joseph O'Hara U17MBexley-3.2 
1317:40   James Lane Pitcher U17MInvicta East Kent4.5 
1417:45   Nick Armstrong U17MBexley-4.5 
1517:50   William Fuller U17MBlackheath & Bromley-4.9 
1617:51   Richard Webb U17MBlackheath & Bromley0.3 
1717:59   Ivan MenzU17MBGA  
1817:59   Calvin Fuss U17MThanet AC22.9 
1918:01   Miles Weatherseed U17MTonbridge/Judd School-4.9 
2018:02   Adam Willis U20MBexley35.2 
2118:07   Barney Howard U17MInvicta East Kent34.0 
2218:07   James Thompson U20MTonbridge18.8 
2318:11   Joe Crawford U17MBexley26.4 
2418:22   Daniel Jackson U20MWarrington AC/Kent Uni0.4 
2518:23   Michael Ellis U17MTonbridge/Judd School-2.1 
2618:29   Ben Matthews U17MBexley15.8 
2718:30   Will Whitmore U17MTonbridge/Judd School21.3 
2818:32   Neil Daughters U20MAshford AC34.4 
2918:33   Seth ZimmermanU20MBGA  
3018:35   Nils Menz U20MUnattached36.0 
3118:37   Florian Groothoff U20MUnattached36.0 
3218:40   William Ruiz U17MBlackheath & Bromley-1.3 
3318:46   Jake Rogers U20MInvicta East Kent36.0 
3418:49   William Stockwell U17MInvicta East Kent5.8 
3518:50   Benjamin Dunkerley U17MTonbridge  
3618:54   Alex Cameron U17MDartford H-1.2 
3719:01   Ben Murphy U17MTonbridge-4.4 
3819:04   Andrew Robertson U20MAshford AC/Lincoln Uni5.5 
3919:08   Dylan Rigby U17MInvicta East Kent2.6 
4019:30   Tom Desborough U17MBlackheath & Bromley1.1 
4119:44   Andre Stone U17MBexley1.3 
4219:45   Kenneth KurtzU20MBGA  
4320:32   Connor Burford U17MDartford H4.6 
4420:35   Michael Jarvis U17MDartford H12.1 
4520:44   Peter Mills U17MTonbridge34.9 
4620:55   Joe Gunton U20MBexley25.2 
4721:17   Bobby Harrop U17MThanet RR29.3 
4821:38   Billy RadfordU20MUKC  
4921:53   Luke Russell U17MBlackheath & Bromley32.6 
5021:57   David Whatley U17MThanet AC36.0 
5122:19   Steven JacksonU20MUKC  
5222:26   Peter Merritt U17MInvicta East Kent36.0 
5323:43   Jimmy VousdenU20MUKC  
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:45   Alasdair Kinloch U15MTonbridge-3.0 
214:14   Christopher Cohen U15MTonbridge18.1 
314:31   Callum Ward U15MDartford H/Kent Schs32.9 
414:37   Lewis Caiels U15MBexley/Dartford H20.1 
514:41   Euan Nicholls U15MTonbridge1.3 
614:43   James Graves U15MTonbridge/Kent Schs35.7 
714:47   Bailey Stickings U15MBlackheath & Bromley33.1 
814:49   Jamie Goodge U15MTonbridge-2.3 
914:58   Joshua Davidson U15MBlackheath & Bromley7.6 
1015:08   Charlie Davis U15MBlackheath & Bromley-3.2 
1115:12   Brian KoppschallU15MBGA  
1215:14   An UnknownU15MAshf AC  
1315:16   Jake Berry U15MMedway & Maidstone4.6 
1415:26   Max Shepley U15MInvicta East Kent35.7 
1515:27   Cameron Wilson U15MTonbridge33.7 
1615:30   George Butcher U15MInvicta East Kent27.9 
1716:00   Harry Jarvis U15MBexley29.5 
1816:06   Kieran Eland U15MAshford AC-2.7 
1916:21   Simeon KleinsasserU15MBGA  
2016:25   Okiki Olugunna U15MBexley30.7 
2116:33   Samuel Avis U15MTonbridge8.4 
2216:39   Oliver Cooper U15MThanet RR23.7 
2316:42   Mitchell Horne U15MBexley1.8 
2416:48   Arthur Carey U15MBlackheath & Bromley35.0 
2516:50   Sean KurtzU15MBGA  
2616:52   Ryan RutherfordU15MBGA  
2716:55   Elliot Burt U15MInvicta East Kent35.8 
2816:56   Alfie Grafton U15MThanet RR2.9 
2917:05   Luke Saheed U15MDartford H36.0 
3017:06   Michael Farbrace U15MInvicta East Kent  
3117:34   Scott Bulmer U15MBlackheath & Bromley21.9 
3217:52   Jack Scatchard U15MThanet RR  
3317:52   Thomas McGrath U15MTonbridge  
3418:23   Brandon Law U15MFolkestone34.0 
3518:24   Zac MohammedU15MCamb H  
3619:35   Sean WhiteU15MSwanley  
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:33   Charles Crick U13MTonbridge-1.4 
210:40   Jake Potter U13MBlackheath & Bromley35.7 
311:15   Alex Kavanagh U13MThanet RR24.6 
411:27   Oliver Plunkett U13MTonbridge36.0 
511:39   Cameron Macrae U13MThanet AC-3.3 
611:53   Joe WebbU13MM&M  
711:58   Flynn Hope U13MMedway & Maidstone30.4 
811:59   Jack Payton U13MMedway & Maidstone17.4 
912:02   Dan Schofield U13MTonbridge-1.5 
1012:05   Kane KlayU13MInv EK  
1112:12   Caine Moir U13MThanet RR27.8 
1212:14   Calum Laing U13MTonbridge13.0 
1312:19   Douglas Noel U13MInvicta East Kent5.8 
1412:20   Lewis Stickings U13MBlackheath & Bromley29.4 
1512:23   Christo George Graves U13MSwanley36.0 
1612:23   Samuel Crick U13MTonbridge1.0 
1712:29   Marshall Smith U13MAshford AC-3.3 
1812:30   Robert Lawrence U13MBexley34.4 
1912:43   Harry Young U13MPaddock Wood0.9 
2012:51   James Green U13MDartford H36.0 
2112:53   Frank Webster U13MThanet AC33.7 
2213:01   Henry Swandale U13MDeal TC/Thanet RR5.1 
2313:06   Felix Brooks U13MTonbridge11.8 
2413:09   Levi Atwell U13MFolkestone8.6 
2513:40   Allan KoppschallU13MBGA  
2613:45   Oliver Davies U13MThanet AC  
2713:45   Alex Lucas U13MMedway Phoenix  
2813:59   Harry William Keene U13MBlackheath & Bromley5.7 
2914:06   Jack McknightU13MPadd W  
3014:41   Rowan Burford U13MDartford H6.7 
3115:27   Kian Ward U13MDartford H36.0 
3217:19   Luke Lindus U13MBexley35.2 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:58   Nicole Taylor U20WTonbridge/Sussex Schs-0.3 
219:26   Tina Oldershaw V45WPaddock Wood6.3 
319:45   Alice Heather-Hayes V35WNewquay RR/Tunbridge Wells7.0 
419:52   Rona Loubser SENWFolkestone/South Africa36.0 
520:29   Amber Reed U20WBlackheath & Bromley11.5 
620:38   Mary Edmonds U23WSittingbourne/St. Mary's Uni27.3 
720:45   Cas Jackson U23WKent Uni3.2 
820:47   Jenny Fowler V35WMedway & Maidstone9.9 
920:51   Jane Bradshaw V40WBlackheath & Bromley8.8 
1020:54   Cath Stibbs V35WKent9.1 
1121:12   Clare Reeves SENWBexley17.7 
1221:23   Nikki SmythSENWFolk  
1321:39   Sara Elmqvist V35WBlackheath & Bromley11.9 
1421:40   Tanya Brightwell V35WDartford RR29.2 
1521:43   Amy Mitchell U20WSouth London/Blackheath & Bromley25.0 
1621:44   Hanna Miller SENWMedway & Maidstone31.4 
1721:47   Michaela Hill V35WThanet RR35.3 
1821:52   Charlotte Stickings V40WBlackheath & Bromley34.0 
1922:05   Lauren Fearn SENWFolkestone24.3 
2022:10   Melanie Burdett V35WBeckenham11.6 
2122:13   Kelsey Howard U20WTonbridge36.0 
2222:15   Jeanette White V45WTunbridge Wells20.8 
2322:24   Lydia Blackmore SENWKent13.7 
2422:25   Sally Kyle V35WDartford RR11.4 
2522:29   Bernadette Harrop V35WMedway & Maidstone12.7 
2622:36   Kathryn Williams V45WKent11.8 
2722:38   Anika Jones V35WBeckenham36.0 
2822:39   Lynne Champion V40WIstead & Ifield7.9 
2922:56   Kimberley Deeney V40WTunbridge Wells20.7 
3023:01   Candy Hawkins D V40WAshford AC/Southern Counties Vets18.6 
3123:07   Patricia Salamanca V35WTunbridge Wells36.0 
3223:08   Vicky Talbot-Rosner V50WInvicta East Kent/Southern Counties Vets15.8 
3323:10   Ellie BrownV45WKent  
3423:12   Estelle Fenton V50WTonbridge36.0 
3523:13   Lynne Morgan SENWDartford H28.2 
3623:14   Emma Wood V40WTonbridge33.3 
3723:30   Sophie Willington SENWInvicta East Kent33.5 
3823:48   Sian Roberts V40WTunbridge Wells36.0 
3923:57   Jessica Dando SENWDartford H13.2 
4023:59   Jessica Houghton SENWKent Uni35.0 
4124:06   Lucy Weekes U23WFolkestone24.3 
4224:07   Rachel Fagg V35WTonbridge10.1 
4324:11   Sue Cooper V50WInvicta East Kent25.7 
4424:21   Hannah Erskine SENWMaidstone13.6 
4524:22   Lucy BoydSENWBeck  
4624:24   Laura Crane SENWBexley13.1 
4724:41   Dawn Saunders V40WBexley21.2 
4825:04   Kay Banfield V45WMaidstone35.9 
4925:07   Emma YeadonSENWUKC  
5025:07   Catherine O'Connor V40WFolkestone14.0 
5125:12   Caroline Curtis V40WFolkestone11.7 
5225:20   Amanda Rogers SENWMaidstone27.5 
5325:23   Tracy Amos V40WFolkestone36.0 
5425:29   Sarah Hotham V35WInvicta East Kent17.3 
5525:58   Christine CompanyV50WDartf RR  
5626:09   Anoushka Johnson V35WBexley7.6 
5726:09   Julie Hibbard V45WDartford RR23.9 
5826:15   Emma Avis V45WTonbridge32.9 
5926:24   Clare Buck V35WBexley35.7 
6026:30   Eric Schofield V70MTunbridge Wells36.0 
6126:49   Anne Dellow V55WDartford RR17.7 
6226:52   Sally Dawodu-Talabi V45WIstead & Ifield17.8 
6326:58   Katherine FordSENWDartf RR  
6427:06   Nicky White V45WTunbridge Wells24.5 
6527:16   Louise JarroldU20WUKC  
6627:23   John Dyson V70MTunbridge Wells27.9 
6727:30   Silvia Ferreira V50WKent27.3 
6827:35   Kim Gardiner V45WFolkestone36.0 
6927:37   Jannet Ricketts V40WKent19.9 
7027:46   Mira Homden V45WDartford RR29.9 
7127:50   Zoe Gaffen V55WKent22.2 
7228:04   Rosemary Fincham V45WFolkestone36.0 
7328:07   Maria MacDonald V60WCambridge H19.9 
7428:09   Xin Shuang WeiSENWUKC  
7528:36   Alison Jelly V55WBlackheath & Bromley/Folkestone35.5 
7628:44   Tina Eke V50WFolkestone25.2 
7729:19   Tracey Hunter V50WBexley29.6 
7829:44   Philippa BeckleyU20WUKC  
7930:14   Caroline Evans V50WKent36.0 
8030:26   Gerti Hofmann V50WCambridge H36.0 
8130:31   Jacqueline Ridout V55WDartford RR24.1 
8230:41   Sue Hyde V40WBexley36.0 
8330:55   Denise Stacey V55WDartford RR36.0 
8431:23   Anna Rowland V55WCambridge H21.9 
8535:15   Elizabeth LawrenceV40WBexley  
8636:20   Jeanette Giles V70WIstead & Ifield33.0 
8736:25   Bryon Taylor V70MTunbridge Wells35.3 
ZXC U20W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:20   Bobby Clay U17WInvicta East Kent14.8 
211:35   Alex Clay U17WInvicta East Kent24.1 
312:33   Sophie Foreman U17WTonbridge25.0 
413:10   Emily McKane U17WInvicta East Kent11.0 
513:14   Amy Old U17WInvicta East Kent10.0 
613:16   Saffron Salih U17WTonbridge23.4 
713:22   Sian Driscoll U17WTonbridge17.9 
813:26   Lilly Coward U17WInvicta East Kent1.8 
913:34   Alice Wood U17WTonbridge5.6 
1014:05   Anna Myers U17WBlackheath & Bromley28.3 
1114:15   Ellen Newark U17WBexley32.2 
1214:19   Lucy Sidey U17WBlackheath & Bromley36.0 
1314:24   Bethany Frost U17WBlackheath & Bromley34.9 
1414:32   Samantha Leighton U17WBlackheath & Bromley22.8 
1514:34   Amelia Jones U20WAshford AC36.0 
1614:36   Kassia Soards U20WCambridge H/Blackheath & Bromley33.4 
1714:39   Megan Williams U20WCambridge H/Bristol Uni12.5 
1814:45   Lucy Roper U17WInvicta East Kent36.0 
1915:04   Sonia Woolhouse U17WBlackheath & Bromley35.8 
2015:14   Holly Fletcher U17WBlackheath & Bromley36.0 
2115:42   Rebecca Wilby U20WDartford H7.3 
2216:17   Lucy Daniel U17WCambridge H32.6 
2316:59   Cicely Rice-Wilson U17WMedway & Maidstone  
2417:00   Katherine Hyde U17WBexley36.0 
2517:07   Chloe Haffenden U17WBlackheath & Bromley9.5 
ZXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:09   Sabrina Sinha U15WCambridge H0.2 
211:10   Jessica Keene U15WBlackheath & Bromley4.5 
311:28   Anna Weston U15WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni4.9 
411:35   Kelsey Fuss U15WThanet AC17.6 
511:44   Niamh Bridson Hubbard U15WBlackheath & Bromley1.8 
611:53   Charlotte Harwood U15WMedway & Maidstone29.3 
711:54   Shannon Riskey U15WBlackheath & Bromley27.9 
811:57   Abigail Fox U15WInvicta East Kent33.2 
912:19   Mary Guy U15WBlackheath & Bromley31.1 
1012:22   Jacinta Barham U15WMedway & Maidstone36.0 
1112:28   Darcey Barham U15WMedway & Maidstone36.0 
1212:34   Elise Annand U15WMedway & Maidstone35.2 
1312:36   Leah Louise Everson U15WBlackheath & Bromley9.5 
1412:42   Harley Wooler U15WBexley14.7 
1512:47   Polly Pitcairn-Knowles U15WTonbridge7.0 
1612:49   Rebecca O'Hara U15WTonbridge23.8 
1713:01   Hannah Czarnowski U15WTonbridge17.6 
Page: 1 2