Kent League External Results
Tonbridge
27 Oct 12
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
134:10   Adam Gilbert U20MMedway & Maidstone27.7 
234:36   Mike Coleman SENMMedway & Maidstone0.9 
334:50   Luca Russo U20MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni4.0 
435:15   Tom Collins SENMMedway & Maidstone-1.4 
535:17   Julian Rendall V35MTonbridge-1.3 
635:29   Ben Tyler SENMMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London-1.4 
735:33   Ben Cole SENMTonbridge/Edinburgh Uni-4.6 
835:38   Alex Gibbins V35MBlackheath & Bromley-1.2 
935:39   Daniel Bradley SENMTonbridge-0.9 
1035:40   Jamie Bryant U20MTonbridge-3.4 
1135:57   Peter Tucker SENMBlackheath & Bromley-1.9 
1236:09   Philip Sesemann U20MBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Uni-5.5 
1336:20   Paul Hasler V40MPaddock Wood28.0 
1436:29   Mark Wilkins SENMMedway & Maidstone0.2 
1536:30   Nick Wood U23MDartford H/Cardiff Met Uni10.1 
1636:37   Tim Corby SENMInvicta East Kent9.6 
1736:46   Graeme Saker V50MTonbridge4.0 
1836:49   Greg Cole SENMTonbridge-0.3 
1937:02   Cameron Knapp U20MTonbridge22.8 
2037:05   Chris Wolton SENMTunbridge Wells34.9 
2137:22   Ben Cockburn U23MBlackheath & Bromley0.4 
2237:24   Danny Brewer SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Sheffield Uni0.6 
2337:24   Chris Bull U23MLeamington/Kent Uni29.7 
2437:55   James Hogg U23MMedway & Maidstone/Kent Uni23.6 
2538:26   Harry Paton SENMTonbridge/Police0.5 
2638:47   David Lee SENMDatchet/Sevenoaks-0.4 
2738:48   Matthew Britton SENMAshford AC6.5 
2838:52   Adam Willis U20MBexley35.2 
2938:58   Tim Erskine V35MMaidstone10.3 
3039:08   Karim Habibi SENMTonbridge/Oxford Uni36.0 
3139:16   David Weekes V45MFolkestone9.2 
3239:24   Steve Throssell V35MLarkfield3.8 
3339:26   Andrew Green V40MDartford RR/Dartford H1.7 
3439:26   Martin Taylor V40MLarkfield11.1 
3539:32   Mark Penny SENMCambridge H/Police2.6 
3639:49   Jim Addison V40MBeckenham2.4 
3739:51   David Reader V40MCambridge H4.9 
3839:51   John Law V35MTunbridge Wells7.9 
3939:54   Barry Royden V45MMedway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets2.2 
4039:58   Tommy Taylor U23MBexley26.1 
4140:07   Andy Howey V45MTunbridge Wells1.1 
4240:13   Michael Lemon V40MDartford RR34.5 
4340:17   David Hall V45MDartford RR4.3 
4440:26   Nick Varley V40MSwanley/Dartford RR3.7 
4540:32   Kevin Williams V50MAshford AC13.0 
4640:35   Alex PattonSENMS'oaks AC  
4740:38   Andrejs Safars SENMMedway & Maidstone/Latvia-1.5 
4840:42   Niki Faulkner U20MBexley-3.8 
4940:45   Chris Biddle SENMDartford H-0.4 
5041:04   Jonathan Vintner SENMBlackheath & Bromley1.7 
5141:12   Craig Sharp V35MDartford H-1.3 
5241:12   Robert Whittaker V50MInvicta East Kent8.2 
5341:14   Aaron Hughes V40MMaidstone16.3 
5441:16   Andrew Fletcher SENMFolkestone2.7 
5541:27   Andrew Archer V40MIstead & Ifield7.1 
5641:32   Richard Daniel SENMBlackheath & Bromley24.9 
5741:49   Tony Durey V45MDartford H4.0 
5841:52   Clem Dixon V50MCambridge H8.8 
5941:52   Wilfredo Chillitupo Zevallos SENMIstead & Ifield32.1 
6041:56   Nicholas Little U23MInvicta East Kent35.0 
6142:08   Warren Uden U23MAshford AC6.9 
6242:09   Alex Howard U20MTonbridge-2.4 
6342:13   Mark Watling V50MBlackheath & Bromley34.1 
6442:17   Lloyd Collier V40MTunbridge Wells/Dulwich3.8 
6542:17   Chris Desmond V45MSevenoaks7.4 
6642:32   Steve Keywood V50MTonbridge5.0 
6742:35   Stuart Waterman SENMDartford H3.9 
6842:40   Matthew Clements V40MTunbridge Wells5.4 
6942:49   Edward Steele SENMTunbridge Wells3.4 
7042:51   Mark Champion V40MIstead & Ifield2.6 
7143:00   David Willumsen V45MTonbridge35.2 
7243:01   Phillip Heathfield SENMAshford AC12.7 
7343:01   Ed Simpson V45MGreenwich Tritons13.9 
7443:02   Derek George V40MIstead & Ifield6.0 
7543:07   Frank Hudson V40MDartford H10.2 
7643:30   Bob Fursey V45MMedway & Maidstone7.2 
7743:30   Graham Maynard V45MCambridge H4.9 
7843:40   Adrian Moody V45MMedway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets7.3 
7943:43   Simon PhillipsV45MTon  
8043:47   Andy Wood V45MTonbridge6.1 
8143:49   Joe ParsonsSENMS'oaks AC  
8243:57   Steve Jarvis V40MDartford RR6.3 
8344:02   Tom Cochrane SENMBeckenham4.7 
8444:03   Richard PuxtyV45MTon  
8544:21   Charlie Winch U20MBexley29.5 
8644:27   Stephen Woodruffe V50MTunbridge Wells/Red Rose6.2 
8744:31   Reuben Burford V40MDartford H2.2 
8844:32   Dylan Jones U23MAshford AC/UW Aberystwyth27.8 
8944:33   Matthew Harvey SENMTonbridge12.4 
9044:41   Adrian Stocks V35MBlackheath & Bromley9.4 
9144:43   Daryl Palfrey V45MTunbridge Wells28.0 
9244:48   Tony Piper V45MDartford RR6.4 
9344:51   Louis Fearn SENMFolkestone/South Kent26.4 
9444:52   Chris Smith V40MTunbridge Wells16.0 
9545:11   Paul White V35MTunbridge Wells36.0 
9645:14   Ray Cameron V35MCanterbury6.9 
9745:18   Ryan Waterman SENMTonbridge36.0 
9845:19   William Smith V35MFolkestone12.0 
9945:26   Ian King V40MAshford AC16.5 
10045:28   Adam Tanner SENMGreenwich Tritons35.9 
10145:30   Tim Warren V35MFolkestone8.8 
10245:32   Tony Saunders SENMTunbridge Wells/Unattached31.3 
10345:33   Mark Ellison V50MBlackheath & Bromley11.1 
10445:40   Alan Newman V55MPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets9.0 
10545:44   Simon Carter V35MBeckenham5.2 
10645:55   Simon NevilleV45MG'wich T  
10745:58   Michael TullV45MTun W  
10846:00   Colin Hyde V45MBexley22.5 
10946:02   Alan CollardV45MTun W  
11046:10   Trevor EdgeleyV60MI&I  
11146:25   Charles CarrottSENMUKC  
11246:27   Alun Rodgers V45MMedway & Maidstone5.3 
11346:27   Paul Gould V35MMaidstone35.2 
11446:27   Wesley Adams U20MUnattached5.8 
11546:29   Paul Bown U23MGoodGym/Kent Uni2.1 
11646:36   Peter Gibson V50MIstead & Ifield9.4 
11746:38   Andy Eames SENMBeckenham20.5 
11846:40   Philip Wyard V50MCanterbury25.6 
11946:40   Matthew Iles SENMAshford AC36.0 
12046:44   David Ringrose V40MDartford RR8.9 
12146:47   Paul Wheeler V50MAshford AC31.6 
12247:01   Tony Cohen V45MTonbridge16.9 
12347:01   Joe Gunton U20MBexley25.2 
12447:05   Richard HirschfieldSENMDartf RR  
12547:08   Casper Morris V40MTunbridge Wells7.4 
12647:17   Andy Francis V45MIstead & Ifield31.0 
12747:20   Brian Pitkin V45MDartford RR35.4 
12847:22   Marton Nicholls V50MDartford RR/Unattached13.1 
12947:46   Lee Capon SENMDartford H20.9 
13047:48   Craig Thomas V50MCanterbury12.3 
13147:53   Simon Holford V40MTunbridge Wells10.6 
13248:04   Stephen Austin V50MTunbridge Wells9.3 
13348:09   Michael Gallyer BarnettV40MInv EK  
13448:21   Edward CarinsU20MUKC  
13548:25   Ben Calascione V40MBeckenham6.7 
13648:31   Michael Russell V45MTunbridge Wells10.1 
13748:34   Jay Browne V40MDartford H13.0 
13848:37   Chris Catchpole SENMFolkestone36.0 
13948:48   Dominic Woolford SENMFolkestone3.8 
14048:53   Kevin Winch V50MBexley16.8 
14148:56   Adam Edward Palferman V40MMaidstone35.1 
14249:01   Patrick Austin V45MCambridge H15.6 
14349:06   Paul Lindsey V35MTunbridge Wells32.3 
14449:07   George Harris V35MTunbridge Wells10.7 
14549:13   Carl Botten V35MGreenwich Tritons34.6 
14649:25   Mick Ellsmore V60MCambridge H/Veterans10.7 
14749:29   Andrew EvansV40MS'oaks AC  
14849:33   Steven Brooks V45MTonbridge/Stock Exchange20.3 
14949:36   Chris Pike V60MBlackheath & Bromley13.7 
15049:39   Vic Withey V60MDartford RR19.7 
15149:47   Paul Browning V50MBeckenham/Veterans15.3 
15249:48   Tim Bell V40MIstead & Ifield5.3 
15350:28   Henry Lewis SENMBeckenham27.3 
15450:35   Ian Marshall V65MCambridge H18.9 
15550:59   Trevor Taylor V45MTunbridge Wells36.0 
15650:59   John M Cooper V50MThanet RR/Police18.9 
15751:04   Jim Faulkner V45MBexley11.7 
15851:13   Daniel Cook SENMTunbridge Wells29.1 
15951:23   Glen Ridout V50MDartford RR14.8 
16051:31   Andrew Scoones U23MSwale Combined-0.7 
16151:53   James Maitland V55MTonbridge32.8 
16252:03   Andrew Mahon SENMDartford RR11.0 
16352:09   Michael White V45MMaidstone14.7 
16452:10   Peter Richardson V60MTunbridge Wells16.5 
16552:18   Mark Newell V50MCambridge H/Uknetrunner20.9 
16652:35   Steve ElliotV50MBeck  
16752:39   Robert Coombes V60MDartford H30.0 
16852:41   Maurice Marchant V60MTonbridge21.6 
16952:47   Phil MatheiesonV55MBexley  
17052:53   Roy Knight V60MDartford RR20.4 
17153:33   Michael Fitzpatrick U23MKent Uni13.7 
17253:33   Kier ClementsSENMUKC  
17353:37   Grahame Eke V60MFolkestone20.6 
17453:53   Duncan Ralph V45MTonbridge16.2 
17553:58   Stewart O'Toole V35MDartford RR8.2 
17654:30   Andrew Hinds V60MBeckenham16.7 
17754:36   Russell Williams V65MCambridge H/Southern Counties Vets/Canterbury36.0 
17855:13   Terry WardellSENMBexley  
17955:51   Ian WillmottV45MDartf RR  
18057:04   Andrew Richardson V40MFolkestone12.8 
18157:49   Daryl Lucas V45MIstead & Ifield26.6 
18263:34   Eldred Lee Sia LiangSENMUKC  
ZXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:51   George Duggan U17MTonbridge-3.5 
218:57   Maximilian Nicholls U17MTonbridge-4.2 
319:02   Adam Wright U17MS Factor22.3 
419:22   Hanro Roussouw U17MTonbridge35.7 
519:31   James West U17MTonbridge-6.1 
619:36   Calvin Fuss U17MThanet AC22.9 
719:44   Nick Armstrong U17MBexley-4.5 
819:50   Sean Molloy U17MTonbridge-4.3 
920:08   Timothy Forsyth U17MAshford AC36.0 
1020:13   Philip Huleatt U20MUnattached31.6 
1120:26   Joe Crawford U17MBexley26.4 
1220:29   Will Whitmore U17MTonbridge/Judd School21.3 
1320:31   Ivan MenzU17MBGA  
1420:33   James Lane Pitcher U17MInvicta East Kent4.5 
1520:35   Ben Matthews U17MBexley15.8 
1620:45   James Thompson U20MTonbridge18.8 
1720:48   Stephen Ball U17MCambridge H23.3 
1820:55   Will Roud U17MTonbridge35.2 
1920:56   Michael Ellis U17MTonbridge/Judd School-2.1 
2020:57   Nils Menz U20MUnattached36.0 
2121:00   John Coates U17MTonbridge33.8 
2221:01   Florian Groothoff U20MUnattached36.0 
2321:03   Miles Weatherseed U17MTonbridge/Judd School-4.9 
2421:04   Andrew Robertson U20MAshford AC/Lincoln Uni5.5 
2521:10   William Stockwell U17MInvicta East Kent5.8 
2621:12   Joseph Holland U17MPaddock Wood28.4 
2721:13   Declan O'BrienU17MCamb H  
2821:13   Alex Cameron U17MDartford H-1.2 
2921:24   William Somogyi U17MBexley25.7 
3021:39   Seth ZimmermanU20MBGA  
3121:50   Joseph O'Hara U17MBexley-3.2 
3221:51   George Kelly U17MTonbridge19.5 
3321:57   Tom Desborough U17MBlackheath & Bromley1.1 
3421:58   Robert Boylin U17MTonbridge25.5 
3522:00   Ben Murphy U17MTonbridge-4.4 
3622:02   Dylan Rigby U17MInvicta East Kent2.6 
3722:03   Jack Wreathall U20MAshford AC36.0 
3822:04   Mark Coates U17MTonbridge6.2 
3922:28   Tim Faes U17MTonbridge5.0 
4022:43   Andre Stone U17MBexley1.3 
4122:48   Ben Hall U17MInvicta East Kent1.8 
4222:50   Kenneth KurtzU20MBGA  
4322:52   Peter Laing U17MTonbridge14.5 
4423:24   Michael Jarvis U17MDartford H12.1 
4523:27   Jared NealU17MBGA  
4623:46   Peter Mills U17MTonbridge34.9 
4724:26   Bobby Harrop U17MThanet RR29.3 
4825:28   Joseph Epps U17MCambridge H36.0 
4926:36   Luke Russell U17MBlackheath & Bromley32.6 
5026:58   Liam Samuel U17MCambridge H36.0 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:56   Christopher Cohen U15MTonbridge18.1 
216:08   Alasdair Kinloch U15MTonbridge-3.0 
316:44   Stuart Brown U15MTonbridge0.5 
416:53   Bailey Stickings U15MBlackheath & Bromley33.1 
516:55   Declan Greaves U15MAshford AC11.7 
617:00   Callum Ward U15MDartford H/Kent Schs32.9 
717:03   Jamie Goodge U15MTonbridge-2.3 
817:04   James Graves U15MTonbridge/Kent Schs35.7 
917:13   Euan Nicholls U15MTonbridge1.3 
1017:20   Toby Ralph U15MTonbridge-3.3 
1117:28   Cameron Payas U15MMedway & Maidstone/Gibraltar-3.4 
1217:33   Lewis Caiels U15MBexley/Dartford H20.1 
1317:36   Charlie Davis U15MBlackheath & Bromley-3.2 
1417:45   Scott Rowatt U15MTonbridge36.0 
1517:58   Joshua Davidson U15MBlackheath & Bromley7.6 
1618:11   Kieran Eland U15MAshford AC-2.7 
1718:13   Aidan Williams U15MCambridge H16.5 
1818:15   Brian KoppschallU15MBGA  
Page: 1 2 3