Thames Valley League External Results
Handy Cross
9 Dec 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
133:12   Graham Robinson SENMGarden City Runners/Sandhurst0.3 
233:15   Thomas Stevens SENMDatchet-2.5 
333:55   Richard Kinnersley SENMReading AC/Thames Valley Triathletes18.9 
434:34   Lance Nortcliff V40MReading RR1.8 
534:53   Rob Foster V35MDatchet/Aldridge4.8 
635:20   Laurence Miles V40MMaidenhead3.2 
735:43   Mark Apsey SENMReading RR0.5 
835:46   David Lee SENMDatchet/Sevenoaks0.7 
935:48   Jonathan ShubertSENMDatchet Dashers  
1035:51   Rob Blair V35MSheen3.8 
1136:08   Andrew Smith V35MReading RR/Unattached1.7 
1236:10   Alistair Palmer SENMWargrave2.9 
1336:12   Mark Fallowfield-Smith SENMSandhurst5.1 
1436:25   Steve Brealey SENMMarlow Striders/Wallasey2.8 
1536:29   Richard Johnson V40MSandhurst4.7 
1636:47   Steve Roberts V45MHandy Cross3.9 
1736:56   Simon Wigzell V40MDatchet36.0 
1837:05   Chris Moseley SENMWargrave3.2 
1937:18   Mike Sankey SENMBracknell Forest2.7 
2037:27   Matthew Knight V35MFinch Coasters7.7 
2137:29   Clive Rolfe V35MSandhurst6.6 
2237:32   James Ratcliffe V40MSandhurst6.3 
2337:34   Dominic Watson U20MThames Valley Triathletes-0.5 
2437:43   Louise Bardsley SENWReading AC/Thames Valley Triathletes26.5 
2537:45   David Breslin V45MSandhurst8.3 
2638:12   Dick Newman V45MSandhurst11.4 
2738:24   Paul Roberson V35MReading RR19.4 
2838:25   David McCoy V35MReading RR6.8 
2938:30   Paul Mason V45MDatchet29.6 
3038:31   Matt WhitingSENMMarlow Striders  
3139:00   Ron Taylor SENMKingston & Poly/Metros3.0 
3239:03   Paul Young V35MWargrave34.0 
3339:05   Philip Jones V45MWycombe/Datchet6.7 
3439:07   Andi Flint SENMBracknell Forest29.9 
3539:12   Paul Butler V45MBracknell Forest20.2 
3639:18   Ian Giggs SENMReading RR4.3 
3739:26   Darren Johnson V40MBurnham10.7 
3839:38   Jenny Robinson SENWGarden City Runners/Sandhurst13.7 
3939:40   Gavin Rennie V45MReading RR5.2 
4039:44   Austin Soane V55MSandhurst4.6 
4139:52   Pete Walker V45MBurnham9.3 
4239:59   Christopher William Rose V45MBurnham16.9 
4340:11   Brendan Cottrell V40MSandhurst4.5 
4440:21   Pete Jewell V50MReading RR4.7 
4540:27   Susannah Weiland V35WSheen10.8 
4640:28   Alasdair MarnochV40MReading Roadrunners  
4740:30   Chris Kelly SENMReading RR25.8 
4840:32   Max J Woods V45MSandhurst6.9 
4940:39   Ian Crabtree V40MMaidenhead20.3 
5040:43   Delyth Draper V35WThames Valley Triathletes  
5140:46   Peter Smith V45MBracknell Forest36.0 
5240:50   Tamsin Neale V40WBurnham4.8 
5340:57   Bill Byrne V50MKingfisher Tri9.8 
5441:03   Steven Fleck V50MTadley/Police7.7 
5541:07   Chris Belton V50MWargrave28.9 
5641:17   Steve ParsonsV40MBracknell Forest Runners  
5741:25   Rebecca Slack V40WSheen19.1 
5841:30   Mike Grinsted V40MTadley/Unattached8.4 
5941:34   Jamie Owen SENMReading RR/Bracknell Forest36.0 
6041:39   David Fiddes V45MReading RR/Hercules Wimbledon9.2 
6141:40   Ian Horritt V35MReading RR35.8 
6241:42   Guy Grewal V35MDatchet11.2 
6341:46   Ludovic Leforestier V40MSheen18.4 
6441:50   Peter Hansen V55MWindle Valley Runners10.8 
6541:53   Leonard Richardson V40MMaidenhead14.8 
6641:56   Phil Ribbins V40MWindle Valley Runners9.9 
6741:58   Lesley Whiley V50WReading RR11.6 
6842:02   Laura Hales V40WWoking/Windle Valley Runners7.0 
6842:02   Steve Black V40MBracknell Forest14.1 
7042:06   Steve Chapple V45MMarlow Striders29.3 
7142:10   Adrian Pagdin V40MWargrave36.0 
7242:11   Gerry Mepham V50MSandhurst12.5 
7342:13   Nigel Sullivan V40MBurnham5.3 
7442:16   Bruce Sarjent V45MReading RR13.8 
7542:20   Simon Bennison SENMBracknell Forest2.5 
7642:21   Martin Lucas V40MSheen34.4 
7742:23   Chris Aitken SENMFinch Coasters21.0 
7742:23   David Green V60MBracknell Forest14.4 
7942:31   Mark LeeV40MSandhurst Joggers  
8042:33   Neil PaulV40MTadley Runners  
8142:35   Nicola Sansom V40W 13.1 
8242:40   Mike Hewison V40MWindle Valley Runners12.9 
8342:42   Anthony Hall SENMMaidenhead5.8 
8442:45   Rick RobinsonSENMSandhurst Joggers  
8542:48   Dario Cambiano V40MWindle Valley Runners32.3 
8642:49   Miles Cudmore V45MWindle Valley Runners15.6 
8742:51   Nick Flann V45MWargrave11.6 
8842:56   James Quincey SENMBurnham29.9 
8943:01   George Green V55MSandhurst13.3 
9043:08   Simon Lowe V35MBracknell Forest25.5 
9143:10   Alan Kirby V55MSandhurst14.6 
9243:12   Nick Cole V40MBurnham32.5 
9343:15   Andrew Breakspear V50MReading RR29.2 
9443:18   Keith Ellis V45MReading RR10.6 
9543:28   Shane Venn SENMBracknell Forest27.1 
9643:35   Becky Atkinson V35WBracknell Forest4.0 
9743:36   Christopher McEwen SENMMaidenhead32.1 
9843:38   Timothy Rivers V35MSandhurst35.7 
9943:39   Julia Robinson V35WBracknell Forest36.0 
10043:42   Jenny Livesey SENWWindle Valley Runners15.1 
10143:48   Tony MarshV40MSheen Shufflers  
10243:53   John ErringtonV40MBracknell Forest Runners  
10343:54   Barry Hopkins SENMThames Valley Triathletes10.2 
10443:58   David Caswell V45MReading RR8.2 
10543:59   Nigel Jackson V50MBracknell Forest14.9 
10644:01   Michael Thompson V55MMarlow Striders12.4 
10644:01   David Kirke V40MDatchet10.6 
10844:02   Paul PasseySENMMaidenhead Athletics Club  
10944:03   Helen Antram V40WSandhurst23.1 
11044:06   Andrea Sharpe V35WThames Valley Triathletes17.0 
11144:07   Graham Meek V40MSandhurst28.3 
11244:16   Steve Huyton V50MWargrave12.8 
11344:21   John MaskellV40MSheen Shufflers  
11444:35   Lorayne Hockin V50WWindle Valley Runners35.0 
11544:38   Alison RadwickV35WReading Roadrunners  
11644:39   Elsa Curran V40WWargrave36.0 
11644:39   Brian Whelan V40MBracknell Forest10.4 
11844:50   Wendy Cudmore V50WWindle Valley Runners12.5 
11944:53   Jo Obertell V45WWindle Valley Runners/Sandhurst14.0 
12044:57   Stephen Butler V55MFinch Coasters15.2 
12145:05   Jo Stringer V40WBurnham31.3 
12245:13   Erol Ali V50MSandhurst14.6 
12345:15   Claire Marks V45WReading RR10.6 
12445:16   Stephen McDuell V45MHercules Wimbledon/Sheen7.3 
12445:16   Michael Yorke SENMSheen29.3 
12645:18   Jeremy Lockett V50MMaidenhead10.6 
12745:21   Ted HamiltonV40MReading Roadrunners  
12845:23   AN Other      
12845:23   Clifford McBride V50MBracknell Forest36.0 
13045:26   Sarah Lester V35WDatchet30.3 
13145:27   Tony Page V40MReading RR3.8 
13245:29   Mark Cooper V40MDatchet23.7 
13345:33   Alan Bradford Street V55MBracknell Forest22.9 
13445:38   Catherine Lees SENWDatchet13.9 
13545:41   Mike HillV40MDatchet Dashers  
13645:51   Chris Drew V55MWindle Valley Runners36.0 
13746:08   Aubrey ThomasV40MWargrave Runners  
13846:15   Karen Grinsted V35WTadley12.9 
13946:17   Jon GubbSENMSandhurst Joggers  
14046:18   Nigel Patterson V60MMaidenhead19.4 
14146:19   Patricia Keene V55WBurnham/B J's13.8 
14246:27   Barbro Julin V50WMarlow Striders18.5 
14346:32   Mark Duckworth V50MSandhurst15.0 
14446:38   Chris James SENMReading RR8.8 
14546:52   Alix Eyles SENWReading RR13.0 
14646:53   John Wright V50MSandhurst21.4 
14747:04   Mark Stock V50MSandhurst32.3 
14847:06   Steven Handley V40MWindle Valley Runners12.6 
14947:07   Nathy Feely V45MFinch Coasters34.9 
15047:11   Royston Crandley V40MSandhurst14.6 
15147:14   Simon Crute V40MFinch Coasters29.9 
15147:14   Andrea Georghiou SENWDatchet36.0 
15347:21   Gary Gibbons V40MBracknell Forest14.9 
15447:26   Pete Hardman V50MBracknell Forest/Datchet33.0 
15547:35   Stuart Muir V45MWargrave19.5 
15647:37   Chris Firman V35MBurnham15.5 
15747:40   Alison Allen V50WBurnham17.2 
15847:44   Laurence Green SENMBracknell Forest  
15947:53   Craig D Sherratt V40MDatchet20.5 
16047:55   Gordon Valentine V55MMetros21.6 
16147:59   Chris Cutting V40MReading RR8.2 
16248:04   Sabine El-Bacha V40WWindle Valley Runners36.0 
16248:04   Terry Burke V60MMetros18.4 
16448:06   Phil Bickley V45MBurnham33.8 
16548:14   Lee Norcott SENMBurnham21.8 
16648:15   Charles Walker V55MBracknell Forest23.6 
16748:20   Richard Scarr V55MReading RR21.0 
16848:44   Peter Kitteridge V50MReading RR36.0 
16948:45   Iain Mcdermott-Paine SENMWindle Valley Runners30.7 
17048:48   Lucy Zaboklicka SENWHandy Cross32.3 
17148:52   Daniel Everall SENMSheen19.9 
17148:52   Derek Sprenger V50MDatchet28.8 
17348:54   Ross LindbridgeSENMMaidenhead Athletics Club  
17448:55   Terry Harmsworth V45MBracknell Forest35.4 
17548:59   Rhodri JonesV40MFinch Coasters  
17649:00   James Richard Casey V40MSandhurst21.9 
17749:03   John Tovell V55MSandhurst12.7 
17849:06   Mark Colley V35MDatchet36.0 
17949:07   Paul Connor V50MMarlow Striders13.6 
17949:07   Oonagh Thompson V55WMarlow Striders16.2 
18149:08   Colin Latham V45MBracknell Forest19.3 
18249:14   Kevin Kirby SENMSheen36.0 
18349:18   Gerry Dance V50MBracknell Forest36.0 
18449:24   Belinda Ford V45WMarlow Striders31.9 
18549:25   Laura Readings SENWBracknell Forest11.2 
18649:35   Phil Jones V35MBurnham36.0 
18749:38   Brian Fennelly V50MReading RR11.3 
18849:42   Jo Lewis V55WReading RR/Hillingdon Triathletes35.1 
18949:49   Deborah HopeV35WMarlow Striders  
19049:50   Adam David Phillips SENMReading RR23.1 
19149:52   James CrosbieSENMThames Valley Triathletes  
19249:55   Jeremy Parker V40MReading RR27.9 
19349:56   Pete HumphreysV40MFinch Coasters  
19450:05   Helen Lowery Johnson V45WBracknell Forest24.3 
19550:15   Simon Robert Gibbon V40MSandhurst16.4 
19650:18   Paul Campbell V55MBracknell Forest35.7 
19750:23   Kate Cooke V40WMarlow Striders18.3 
19850:24   Oliver Keene V55MBurnham18.0 
19950:26   Claire Hobson SENWSandhurst15.2 
20050:30   Gerard Renwick V50MSandhurst  
20150:31   Paul Courtney V45MTadley18.2 
20250:34   John Rickman V65MMaidenhead26.0 
20350:37   Jessica Rachael Rice U23WBracknell Forest9.3 
20350:37   Avril Marmion V35WSheen26.6 
20550:38   David T O'flaherty V45MDatchet21.0 
20650:40   Colin Adams V45MDatchet13.5 
20750:47   Mary Janssen V45WReading RR10.4 
20850:49   John Gilpin V40MBurnham22.2 
20850:49   Henry Moran SENMBracknell Forest32.9 
21050:51   Chris Vaal V50MBracknell Forest19.9 
21150:54   Lynn ReardonV35WTadley Runners  
21250:59   David Mccabe V60MSheen15.9 
21351:11   Carolyn Lockett V50WMaidenhead18.3 
21451:12   James SutherlandSENMThames Valley Triathletes  
21551:15   John Roberts V55MBracknell Forest21.9 
21651:20   Dee Green V45WWindle Valley Runners30.7 
21751:22   Nina Smith SENWDatchet23.7 
21851:25   Nathan Green V40MWindle Valley Runners30.6 
21951:27   Christopher Miller V55MReading RR35.7 
22051:33   David Bayle V70MBracknell Forest20.4 
22151:34   Jane Bradley SENWSandhurst36.0 
22251:38   Phil Boylan V55MSandhurst17.5 
22351:40   Deborah Hope V40WMarlow Striders19.1 
22451:45   Lee Brant V40MBracknell Forest36.0 
22551:48   Peter Godfrey V45MTadley36.0 
22651:50   Peter Morris V55M100 Marathon Club/Reading RR13.5 
22751:56   Edward Aspel V45MDatchet36.0 
22851:59   Frances Parkes V55WSandhurst/Spa Striders22.2 
22952:01   Andrew Parkes V55MSandhurst26.3 
23052:03   Gordon Trout V65MWindle Valley Runners21.4 
23152:15   Melissa Pinder V35WFinch Coasters15.5 
23252:24   Donna L Warren V40WMetros16.9 
23352:31   Richard Coleman V55MBurnham16.4 
23452:33   Anthony CollinsV40MReading Roadrunners  
23552:35   Wendy Pye V45WBracknell Forest26.6 
23652:39   Emma Inman V35WBracknell Forest20.9 
23752:40   Marianne Mays V65WMarlow Striders29.6 
23852:46   Alastair Scoffham V55MMetros30.5 
23952:49   Antony Streams V50MReading RR7.7 
24052:53   Peter Reilly V50MReading RR14.1 
24153:02   Tina Woffington V55WReading RR22.5 
24253:07   Jim Skelt V50MBracknell Forest12.5 
24353:15   Sacha Kendall-Woods V40WSandhurst/West Cheshire15.3 
24453:17   Peter Higgs V45MReading RR30.8 
24553:30   Duncan McLeanV40MTadley Runners  
24653:36   Mick Driver V55MBurnham12.4 
24753:43   Richard McCready V40MSandhurst19.1 
24853:53   Pav JohalSENWDatchet Dashers  
24953:59   Deena Robinson V35WHart/Bracknell Forest24.1 
25054:03   Les Lepper V50MMarlow Striders25.3 
Page: 1 2