Oxford Mail League External Results
Harwell
3 Mar 13
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
129:09Joshua Entwistle SENMCity of Norwich/Oxford Brookes Uni/Felixstowe-0.5 
229:40Alex Muir U23MNewbury/Oxford Uni-3.6 
329:52Mark Vardy SENMNewbury/Loughborough Students-0.2 
430:25Tegid Jones V35MWitney-1.6 
530:35Tim Wright SENMBanbury6.3 
630:42Adrian Williams V35MCirencester3.5 
730:54James Bolton V40MWoodstock-2.3 
830:56Maxwell Robinson SENMHeadington0.7 
931:13Jonathan Cornish U20MWhite Horse/Hercules Wimbledon-4.7 
1031:16Heath Bampton V45MSwindon/Civil Service/South West Vets1.1 
1131:25Alex Bampton U20MSwindon-4.2 
1231:26Patrick Taylor U17MVale of Aylesbury-3.9 
1331:27Tom Bradford V35MHook Norton/Banbury6.4 
1431:28Richard Gould V40MAlchester1.8 
1531:33Bill Leggate V35MCirencester-1.1 
1631:35John Atyeo V45MOxford City/Witney3.5 
1731:41Peter Crisp SENMNewbury2.4 
1831:53James Craggs SENMNewbury-1.1 
1931:57Simon Byrne SENMSwindon-2.3 
2032:01David Tame V40MHook Norton/Banbury10.5 
2132:18Fergus Campbell V40MHeadington0.8 
2232:37Mark Dilks V35MKidlington3.1 
2332:39Robert Storey V45MEynsham2.9 
2432:42Charles Woodd V40MCirencester3.4 
2532:44Kevin Game V35MWoodstock9.3 
2632:48Simon Pritchard V40MBanbury9.6 
2732:52Daniel Tuttle U20MNewbury/Buckingham Uni2.9 
2832:58Simon Campbell V35MCirencester5.4 
2932:59Owen Stepney U20MAbingdon-0.5 
3033:05Gareth Petts SENMWitney-0.7 
3133:05John Nelson V55MAlchester6.2 
3233:06Lewis Faulkner SENMHeadington/St. Edwards Sch Oxford5.8 
3333:16Simon Dill SENMSwindon/St. Mary's Uni-1.3 
3433:20Richard Skilbeck V40MHeadington4.0 
3533:28Mark Tyrrell SENMEynsham4.6 
3633:31Nigel Bunn V40MAbingdon9.3 
3733:31Dan Bigham U23MOxford Brookes Uni32.1 
3833:34Andy Phelps V50MHeadington5.8 
3933:36Mitch Lomas U20MWhite Horse45.8 
4033:41Graham Hope SENMKidlington0.1 
4133:42Brian Gardner V55MSwindon/Scottish Vets H45.5 
4233:46Luis Martinez SENMOxford Brookes Uni44.0 
4333:49Michael Robbins SENMNewbury0.9 
4433:50Dan Peace V35MWhite Horse19.1 
4533:54Andy BucherSENMChw  
4633:54David Wright V45MNewbury8.1 
4734:00Laurence Hulatt SENMAbingdon42.1 
4834:02Jack Lawlor Anderson SENMOxford Brookes Uni47.0 
4934:03Tony Lock V45MWitney3.9 
5034:05Shaun O-GormanV40MAlc  
5134:06Matthew Raymond U20MSwindon46.2 
5234:09Mark Richards V50MHeadington11.6 
5334:10Paul Thomas V50MDidcot Runners40.2 
5434:15Richard Hurdle V35MStroud/Cirencester10.8 
5534:19Anthony Holmes U20MWhite Horse46.3 
5634:25Richard Kembleton SENMAbingdon6.4 
5734:46James Padfield V35MSwindon Striders42.7 
5834:49Nick Ballard V50MSwindon40.9 
5934:59Chris Ellis V35MWitney7.3 
6035:03Chris Pudney V45MNewbury8.3 
6135:07Gary Warland V35MAlchester7.9 
6235:09Ian Meadowcroft V45MHeadington15.0 
6335:14Kevin Hennessy V35MWitney7.5 
6435:15Barrie Brown V35MSwindon4.3 
6535:18Stewart Thorp V60MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets6.2 
6635:24James Finnigan V35MKidlington8.5 
6735:29Rob Linnell V40MWoodstock9.7 
6835:30Gavin Mclaughlin V40MTeam Kennet16.9 
6935:37Luke Bailey U23MOxford Brookes Uni36.0 
7035:39Stephen Elsmere SENMNewbury1.7 
7135:40Tom Munt V50MTeam Kennet/Reading AC34.9 
7235:41James Minchin U20MBicester43.5 
7335:43Irwin Fairclough V55MNewbury11.9 
7435:44Graham Bridges V45MEynsham7.0 
7535:45Keith Read V40MWitney31.3 
7635:45Mike SuggateSENMDid  
7735:46Michael Deering SENMDidcot Runners1.0 
7835:47Jon Burgess V55MAlchester9.7 
7935:49Jason Bruce V35MAbingdon8.8 
8035:53Ben PollardSENMEyn  
8135:53Matthew HartV40MAbn  
8235:54Jason Daniels V40MHighworth33.5 
8335:58Roy Treadwell V65MOxford City11.7 
8436:10Graham Ferris V45MWitney7.4 
8536:13Geoff Anderson V60MNewbury10.4 
8636:20Dean Makar V45MNewbury8.0 
8736:30Tim Osman V45MSwindon Striders47.1 
8836:34James Moss V45MKidlington21.6 
8936:45Neville Baker V55MHeadington13.5 
9036:57Edward Byard SENMHeadington20.6 
9137:01Fergus McAloonU20MSte  
9237:03Julian Moore V45MAbingdon9.4 
9337:17Chris Birch V45MDidcot Runners15.5 
9437:24Neil FitzgeraldV40MTkt  
9537:26Laurie Hurman V55MHeadington12.6 
9637:27Jon Bones V40MAbingdon10.5 
9737:34Chris Hazell V40MWitney34.9 
9837:35Michael Page SENMAlchester30.3 
9937:35Chad Meadowcroft U20MHeadington32.5 
10037:36Vinnie BaylisSENMAlc  
10137:45Paul GriffithsV40MDid  
10237:46Francis Tracey V45MWitney11.3 
10337:50AN OTHERSENMCir  
10437:59Dave Knopp V50MDidcot Runners13.4 
10538:06Cyrus Mower V40MWoodstock40.2 
10638:08Simon Walker V35MEynsham9.1 
10738:08Ben Breaker SENMEynsham6.9 
10838:23Matthew Boulton SENMSlinn Allstars/Highworth45.3 
10938:27Richard BickertonSENMTkt  
11038:34Dan Brice V35MSwindon Striders33.0 
11138:34Simon G Worfolk V35MAlchester9.1 
11238:37Neil Preddy V50MWoodstock14.0 
11338:42Steve Burns V35MHook Norton48.1 
11438:54Mark CreaseyV50MEyn  
11538:57Tom Reddy SENMDidcot Runners39.6 
11639:02Steve Connolly V60MSwindon10.6 
11739:03Peter GronbechSENMGUE  
11839:04Alan MatthewsV60MOxf  
11939:07Simon Marc Leech V45MWhite Horse4.9 
12039:09Nicholas Sheard V40MEynsham8.3 
12139:13Mike Sheridan V60MTeam Kennet5.8 
12239:29Ian Wakefield V40MKidlington9.9 
12339:32Paul FishlockV40MHig  
12439:42James Field V40MWitney10.6 
12539:51Carey Gray V50MWoodstock/Veterans10.9 
12639:56Jonathan PhillipsV40MTkt  
12739:58Jonathan Moon V35MDidcot Runners12.2 
12840:00Alex Tester V35MHeadington14.9 
12940:15Luke Dawson SENMEynsham49.5 
13040:22James Wigmore V55MAbingdon13.0 
13140:24Christopher Treacher V50MTeam Kennet21.0 
13240:31Paul Reeves V40MNewbury16.7 
13340:35Philip Davies V45MRadley23.7 
13440:37Graham Legood V50MWitney30.2 
13540:39Matt Bland U23MOxford Brookes Uni47.4 
13640:41Alan Harrison V45MWoodstock10.7 
13740:43Arthur McEwan-James SENMEynsham13.0 
13840:48Chris Brading V50MKidlington41.7 
13940:59Malcolm Brown V55MHook Norton16.7 
14041:05Colin C Price V55MTeam Kennet27.1 
14141:07Stuart Howes V35MDidcot Runners25.2 
14241:14Tony WhitlockV50MEyn  
14341:28Jim Whelan V55MWitney15.3 
14441:30Hugh Manson V65MOxford City18.9 
14541:37Andrew Lawrence V35MHeadington34.4 
14641:48Wiz Bunce V60MKidlington16.6 
14741:52Malcolm Ward V40MWhite Horse17.7 
14842:03Simon Atkin V45MWhite Horse36.3 
14942:20John Dill V50MSwindon11.3 
15042:28Charlie Austin U23MOxford Brookes Uni48.2 
15142:30Huw Williams V50MHook Norton13.6 
15242:32Craig Rogers SENMKidlington19.7 
15342:39Stephen Turtle V45MSwindon Striders18.7 
15443:03Mike Affleck V65MSwindon20.4 
15543:09Mark Herd V45MHeadington10.6 
15643:23John Shaw V55MCherwell25.1 
15743:27Robert Davies V50MAbingdon15.3 
15843:38John Greenhill V50MKidlington45.7 
15944:05David Jamieson V50MAlchester45.4 
16044:27Alan Butler V40MSwindon Striders25.5 
16144:29Keith Morgan V60MWitney23.6 
16244:49Jeremy Hugh Smeddle V50MWhite Horse21.5 
16345:03Alex Burnett SENMKidlington13.9 
16445:45Tim Loyd V55MRadley20.3 
16546:04Mark CoolV40MKid  
16646:09Mike Search V65MKidlington54.0 
16746:14Ron StephensonV60MTkt  
16846:36Gary Kenny SENMWitney  
16946:40George Tsverik V40MHeadington42.9 
17047:02Paul CreaseyV60MEyn  
17147:09David Day V45MWhite Horse30.0 
17247:13Nigel LambertV60MAlc  
17347:28Richard Grant V55MOxford City8.1 
17447:33Kirk Adams SENMWoodstock54.0 
17547:53Ian KeeleyV50MEyn  
17648:11Noel FrancisV50MDid  
17748:12Keith Baker V60MEynsham25.2 
17848:42Geoff Raynham V60MHeadington53.7 
17949:41Dene Wiliam Stringfellow V50MWhite Horse54.0 
18050:07Simon Taylor V60MEynsham54.0 
18150:19Andrew Munday V50MHeadington54.0 
18250:28Mark Rogers V55MKidlington26.7 
18351:18Nathan BlundelSENMSwh  
18451:29Robert TownsendV50MSwi  
18552:16Michael Collins V65MKidlington30.1 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:41Christian Von Eitzen U17MVale of Aylesbury/Germany-3.7 
216:42Nathan Gillis U17MTeam Kennet-4.7 
316:57Chris Hewitt U17MRadley28.5 
417:00Will Ballard U17MSwindon39.2 
517:10Matthieu Marshall U17MOxford City-1.7 
617:15Thomas Kelly U17MWhite Horse46.5 
717:25Callum Bampton U15MSwindon6.5 
817:37Nat Jones U15MOxford City24.2 
917:59Kieran Garraway U15MSwindon47.8 
1018:11Samuel Randall U17MTeam Kennet34.9 
1118:25Oli Overend U15MTeam Kennet14.4 
1218:43Ciaran Cooper U17MSwindon10.6 
1318:48Edward Gronbech U15MRadley0.8 
1418:53Ben Claridge U15MWhite Horse11.2 
1518:58Jonathan Hancox U15MRadley21.1 
1619:01Michael Fabes U15MAbingdon9.4 
1719:05Elliot Lassiter U15MMarlborough & District Junior12.5 
1819:13Alexander Hanson U17MTeam Kennet-4.2 
1919:16Harry Thomas U15MAbingdon45.2 
2019:46Nicholas Magrane U17MAbingdon18.8 
2119:47William Tyson U17MNewbury1.6 
2219:52Tom Gould U15MBicester18.2 
2320:12Daniel Collis U17MTeam Kennet6.1 
2420:32Callum Short U15MMarlborough & District Junior/Marlborough26.8 
2520:54Okan Onay U15MWhite Horse9.1 
2621:03Jordan Hole U15MTeam Kennet49.5 
2721:07Andrew CraftU17M   
2821:07Robert Crowther U15MOxford City51.8 
2921:09Gregor Kelling U15MBanbury5.6 
3021:33Jake Harrison U17MWoodstock8.0 
3121:58Joe Dallimore U15MRadley40.0 
3222:04Alexander Davis U15MTeam Kennet39.8 
3323:05Peter Ulijaszek U17MWitney  
3425:17Robert MerryU17M   
3528:52James Atkin U15MWhite Horse47.7 
3628:55Owen Snuggs U15MRadley53.8 
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
17:16Will Crisp U13MSwindon0.6 
27:22Sam Hart U13MTeam Kennet1.1 
37:37Daniel Stokell U13MRadley46.7 
47:42Nick Wiltshire U13MAbingdon/Reading AC11.1 
57:45George Meyer U13MWitney44.3 
67:47Benji Fry U13MNewbury41.0 
77:56Callum Rowe U13MRadley45.1 
88:00Joshua Reeves U13MNewbury30.3 
98:08Max Crowther U13MOxford City37.3 
108:09Samuel Wright U13MNewbury23.3 
118:11Archie Scott U13MRadley33.3 
128:12Finn Bell U13MWycombe7.8 
138:15Simon Crew U13MCirencester12.1 
148:17David Bunn U13MAbingdon1.3 
158:22Jake Stickley U13MBanbury42.6 
168:23Blaine Carpenter U13MBanbury18.9 
178:35Josh Livingstone U13MTeam Kennet28.7 
188:40Isaac McAdam U13MSwindon1.2 
198:48Daine Ackers U13MSwindon22.0 
209:02Kieran BirdU13MBic  
ZXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
14:52Alexander Pennington U13MAbingdon0.4 
24:53James McLaughlin U13MTeam Kennet11.2 
34:54Owen Knox U13MBanbury1.6 
54:59Skip Snelson U11MBanbury-2.1 
65:11Sam ClarkeU11MTkt  
75:12Edward Fry U13MNewbury38.8 
85:14Ben McIntyre U11MSwindon-2.0 
95:17Ben Cumberland U11MRadley-0.8 
105:19Lucas Davis U13MBicester  
Page: 1 2 3