North Staffordshire League External Results
Park Hall
27 Oct 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
134:23Marc Hartley SENMStaffordshire Moorlands-0.9 
234:30Nathan Jones U20MColwyn Bay-4.9 
335:10Sebastian Duffy SENMCity of Stoke1.9 
435:30Stuart Doyle V40MVale Royal-0.8 
535:51Llorenc Sales Ferre SENMCity of Stoke/Spain18.3 
635:58Zack Bamber U20MVale Royal20.8 
736:07Carl Moulton SENMBoalloy-1.3 
836:16Steve Bazell V35MCity of Stoke/Trentham6.9 
936:25Alex Brecker U20MCity of Stoke-3.8 
1036:39Myles Barrett SENMStaffordshire Moorlands/Loughborough Students32.9 
1136:39Michael Vennard U20MVale Royal14.1 
1237:04Dean Richardson V35MCity of Stoke-0.7 
1337:15Julian Goodwin V40MBoalloy3.3 
1437:26Stephan Walley SENMTrentham17.5 
1537:29Matthew Rushbrook V35MKnutsford Tri Club9.6 
1637:30Henry Valentine U20MSouth Cheshire/Nottingham Trent Uni27.7 
1737:40Sam Botham U20MCity of Stoke46.7 
1837:52John Danahay V50MCity of Stoke35.7 
1937:57Dave Alexander V40MWest Cheshire2.7 
2038:08Steve Watson V45MBuxton5.4 
2138:24Michael Harding U20MCity of Stoke17.7 
2238:32Callum Dillon SENMTrentham11.7 
2338:43Dave Neill V55MStaffordshire Moorlands18.7 
2438:47Ryan Moore U20MVale Royal-1.6 
2538:51Ian Salt SENMUttoxeter-0.6 
2638:53James Wood V35MStaffordshire Moorlands12.3 
2738:55Chris Bagshaw SENMTelford AC3.7 
2838:56Tom Sandy V35MStafford H40.8 
2939:03Tom Guy U20MCity of Stoke8.7 
3039:06Paul Lester V40MCannock & Stafford3.8 
3139:08Kristian Washington U20MCity of Stoke42.9 
3239:13Dave Lee SENMCity of Stoke41.6 
3339:21Greg Wilson V55MTelford AC25.1 
3439:27Gareth Briggs V40MStaffordshire Moorlands/Wolverhampton & Bilston2.3 
3539:30Marc GadsonSENMTelford Harriers  
3639:36Dave Hollins V55MStaffordshire Moorlands22.1 
3739:50Dave Giles V40MNewcastle (Staffs)18.0 
3840:01Saul Lovatt SENMTrentham/Eryri  
3940:07Robin Guy V40MNewport & District7.1 
4040:09Steve Vaughan SENMStafford H9.7 
4140:11Ian Sparks V35MNewcastle (Staffs)47.4 
4240:16David Clamp V50MKnutsford Tri Club26.9 
4340:23John Garmson V45MTelford AC5.4 
4440:26Tom Earley U20MColwyn Bay32.2 
4540:30Carl Platt SENMTrentham9.8 
4640:34Ian Talbot V40MStafford H32.4 
4740:39Kelvin Amos V50MCheadle/Staffordshire Moorlands43.1 
4840:40Tom Hendricken U20MCity of Stoke1.6 
4940:48David Allen V45MStaffordshire Moorlands9.4 
5040:49Mick Haire V50MBoalloy6.5 
5140:50Christopher Bentley SENMMacclesfield11.3 
5240:51Simon JacklinSENMKeele University AC  
5340:53Bryan Lomas V40MCongleton3.1 
5440:54Andrew Clague V40MWest Cheshire4.2 
5541:04Stephen Eardley V40MColwyn Bay24.0 
5641:05Philip Mainwaring SENMTrentham27.4 
5741:07Christopher Meir V40MStaffordshire Moorlands8.0 
5841:20Jason Thomas V40MTrentham53.7 
5941:21Tim Twentyman V45MNewcastle (Staffs)3.4 
6041:23Aidan McCormack SENMSt. Malachy's/Leicester Uni/Cannock & Stafford3.2 
6141:26Paul Parkinson V40MNewport & District7.3 
6241:28Rob Hall SENMUttoxeter39.9 
6341:30Phillip Hilsdon SENMUnattached3.6 
6441:31Hamish ShawSENMKnutsford Tri Club  
6541:37Stephen Reid V35MTelford H41.5 
6641:39Dave Armitage V40MKnutsford Tri Club28.6 
6741:40Kevin Loundes SENMChase H2.6 
6841:51John Thompson V45MVale Royal21.4 
6941:53James Simpson V40MSouth Cheshire4.5 
7041:59Simon Dunn V50MTrentham9.2 
7142:01Andy Soltysik V45MChase H6.5 
7242:03Steve LinderidgeV40MUttoxeter RR  
7342:07Oliver Williams U20MSouth Cheshire1.1 
7442:13Carl Astley V40MCheadle5.2 
7542:18Craig Sephton V40MVale Royal6.8 
7642:25Neil Jones V45MSouth Cheshire30.0 
7742:26Robert White V35MBuxton/Civil Service-0.1 
7842:28Shane WolsencroftV40MKnutsford Tri Club  
7942:33Andy Boardman V45MStourbridge8.4 
8042:36Chris Moss V40MCongleton5.2 
8142:39Allan Henderson SENMTelford H25.4 
8242:41Daniel BarryU20M   
8342:43Mat Ivings V35MBuxton32.7 
8442:49Mark Bridgwood V35MStafford H8.4 
8542:57Russ Godwin V45MColwyn Bay11.7 
8643:00Mark Davies V35MWest Cheshire2.8 
8743:01Scott Bamber V45MVale Royal11.6 
8843:03Paul Burslem V45MTrentham12.2 
8943:05Pete DuttonV40M   
9043:09Roger Taylor SENMStone Master19.6 
9143:22Nicholas Hackett SENMSouth Cheshire6.8 
9243:24David Betteley V40MSouth Cheshire9.9 
9343:34Sean Dyer U20MSouth Cheshire0.4 
9443:50Tony Archer V55MVale Royal15.6 
9543:53Antony Jones SENMStaffordshire Moorlands23.8 
9643:59Rob WilsonV45MKnutsford Tri Club  
9744:10Peter Walters V35MStourbridge5.3 
9844:27Steve Parsonage V50MUttoxeter53.1 
9944:28Dean Windsor V35MBoalloy26.7 
10044:32Andy Roberts V40MCongleton18.3 
10144:35Owen Barron V45MUttoxeter5.5 
10244:37Efthymios Papadopoulos SENMCannock & Stafford34.8 
10344:39Richard Bailey V45MTelford H14.0 
10444:41Karl WoolfendenV40MKnutsford Tri Club  
10544:44Toby Miller U23MBoalloy7.6 
10644:47Christopher Ross V45MStafford H16.9 
10744:48Pete HoppleySENMMow Cop Runners  
10844:49Adrian Dyas V35MBlythe Bridge54.0 
10944:50Martin Bailey V35MNewcastle (Staffs)7.7 
11044:52James Lake U20MCannock & Stafford12.0 
11144:54Terry Fowler V45MStaffordshire Moorlands/Buxton7.8 
11245:00Darren Mattocks V35MStafford H9.9 
11345:05Mark Platts V35MStaffordshire Moorlands15.3 
11445:05Neil Martin V45MStafford H38.2 
11545:10Chris Wade SENMBoalloy22.4 
11645:15Francesco Caci SENMMichelin16.2 
11745:16Paul Bosson V50MStafford H27.7 
11845:20Ian HassellV55MCheadle RC  
11945:25Daniel Jordan V40MTrentham3.2 
12045:28Richard KellettSENMKnutsford Tri Club  
12145:30Richard Lowndes V40MStafford Tri42.0 
12245:38Anthony Derbyshire V40MBoalloy20.8 
12345:47Tony Wardle V40MSouth Cheshire10.2 
12545:57Richard Bouglas SENMBuxton8.4 
12445:59Ian Charles Hodkinson V40MStafford H10.0 
12646:00David Robinson-Smith V45MCheadle54.0 
12746:02Andrew Dippie V50MTelford H11.4 
12846:05Andrew OrmeV40MKnutsford Tri Club  
12946:06Paul Douglas V60MStafford H46.3 
13046:11Lee Campbell V50MBoalloy26.0 
13146:14Peter Openshaw V45MKnutsford Tri Club37.2 
13246:17Adham HusseinU20MKeele University AC  
13346:25Christopher Hinton V50MStaffordshire Moorlands48.1 
13446:28John Goggins V35MKnutsford Tri Club9.3 
13546:32Phil Heathcote V40MCheadle51.5 
13646:33David Harley SENMTelford H23.2 
13746:37Harry Porter V35MMow Cop Runners8.6 
13846:39Alex PalmerSENMKeele University AC  
13946:42Ian Hopkins V45MTelford AC11.9 
14046:45Steve Loundes V55MChase H18.9 
14146:49Alan. Cook V45MStafford H31.4 
14246:52Adrian Northcott V45MStaffordshire Moorlands29.1 
14347:05Ian Vann V40MNewport & District28.3 
14447:15Kevin Price V45MMow Cop Runners18.9 
14547:19Carl Williams V45MBoalloy15.9 
14647:23Tanmay Joshi SENMStafford H54.0 
14747:26Andrew Jones V45MCrewe & Nantwich29.5 
14847:28Mike Beardmore V60MCheadle25.6 
14947:30Andrew ThompsonV40MChase Harriers  
15047:32Jamie Graham T20/F20 U23MCannock & Stafford5.4 
15147:37Philip Dawson V60MCongleton21.9 
15247:45Graham Kemp V45MNewcastle (Staffs)15.6 
15348:01Richard Caley SENMStafford H33.7 
15448:05Neil Gerrity SENMNewcastle (Staffs)6.7 
15548:10Paul Stubbs-Jeffries V50MKnutsford Tri Club51.0 
15648:13David J Sheppard V50MStourbridge13.6 
15748:30Neil Fowler V40MCrewe & Nantwich8.0 
15848:34Steven Bowman V40MChase H31.9 
15948:36David Hetherington V40MChase H17.4 
16048:38Graham Ball V35MStafford Tri54.0 
16148:40Ian Maxwell V45MTelford H14.8 
16248:46Peter Hiscock SENMStaffordshire Moorlands54.0 
16349:04Mark White V40MStafford H23.5 
16449:08Russell Williams V50MCheadle12.6 
16549:11Timothy Claughton V40MCongleton53.8 
16649:12Michael Whitehead V45MTelford AC33.6 
16749:16David Pickstock SENMTrentham20.3 
16849:27Martin Tolley V50MStafford Tri54.0 
16949:30Mark Quince V40MBuxton45.8 
17049:30Gary Jones V45MMichelin17.1 
17149:37Peter Bailey V50MBuxton11.8 
17249:50Adrian Reeves-Jones V45MCheadle16.7 
17350:04Robin Maxwell V35MKnutsford Tri Club43.5 
17450:16Alan Burt V50MChase H12.9 
17550:18Graham Fletcher V55MNewcastle (Staffs)16.3 
17650:27Ian Newsham V45MVale Royal52.7 
17750:33Mark Bentley V50MStafford H21.5 
17850:41Brian Mackey V65MUttoxeter/Huncote29.5 
17950:47Alex McCormick V45MCongleton53.8 
18050:47Jon StoneSENMUttoxeter RR  
18150:54Eddie Smith V55MStafford H19.7 
18250:55Fabien Carbonell V35MStone Master17.3 
18350:58Steven Burch SENMStourbridge13.5 
18451:00Andrew Addis V55MCongleton/Mow Cop Runners23.9 
18551:14Alan Webster V50MMacclesfield17.6 
18651:17Ralph Wedlock V55MStafford H31.7 
18751:30Paul Evans V40MWrexham34.8 
18851:40Paul Minshull V55MBoalloy22.8 
18951:48Steve Collier V50MVale Royal13.1 
19051:50Frank GoldenSENMBuxton & District RC  
19151:50David Tyson SENMBlythe Bridge53.5 
19251:54Jonathan Pierce V60MNewport & District16.6 
19351:57Paul Dainty V45MNewport & District26.4 
19452:02Phillip J Crowley SENMChase H50.9 
19552:22Ashley TomlinsonSENMColwyn Bay AC  
19652:24David Griffith V40MColwyn Bay8.5 
19752:28Russell Cooper V55MMow Cop Runners13.7 
19852:37Kevin Holroyd V50MStaffordshire Moorlands28.1 
19952:44Adam Brennan V45MStone Master  
20052:48Bill Stevenson V50MMichelin26.2 
20153:05Stephen Brookes V45MStone Master52.9 
20253:16Mike Whitmore V70MNewcastle (Staffs)36.7 
20353:22Daron Fincham V50MTelford H/Telford AC31.9 
20453:27Christopher Lake V40MChase H12.4 
20553:36Christopher Williams V50MColwyn Bay18.1 
20653:57Roy Clay V55MStafford H27.0 
20754:01Harry Stubbs V65MCongleton26.9 
20854:10Arthur Egan V65MWrexham37.2 
20954:13Mike Turner V35MStaffordshire Moorlands43.7 
21054:13Kenny Johnson V50MMichelin47.4 
21154:17Colin Rathbone V65MVale Royal16.2 
21254:26David Shoesmith V55MMacclesfield17.8 
21354:52Craig Baxter V40MStafford H19.6 
21455:25Tim Miller V55MBoalloy50.0 
21555:34Mark Withington V40MStafford Tri52.8 
21655:42Alan Derry V45MStafford H54.0 
21756:06Paul Poulton V55MChase H19.5 
21856:11Colin Bourne V40MMichelin19.0 
21956:11Kevin Mccourt V45MMichelin30.2 
22056:24Antony Fowell V40MCheadle  
22156:26Paul Hudson V60MVale Royal29.6 
22257:50Alan RichardsV55MBlythe Bridge RC  
22358:06Robert Tipping V45MVale Royal28.5 
22458:54Terry Jukes V70MTrentham52.6 
22559:30Darren Taylor V40MChase H54.0 
22660:06Colin Pheasant V55MChase H26.8 
22760:44John Greatholder V60MStafford H48.3 
22861:44Barry Clutton V65MCheadle44.9 
22962:07Nigel Symms V45MNewcastle (Staffs)37.9 
23062:50Paul McWhaSENMBuxton & District RC  
23163:22John Thompson V40MTelford H36.2 
23264:15Andrew Brookhouse SENMBlythe Bridge  
23369:06Robert Findler V50MNewcastle (Staffs)32.1 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:15Nathan Sabin U17MStafford H39.9 
219:24Matthew Sheen U17MVale Royal7.8 
319:29Sam Whitehead U17MVale Royal7.3 
419:32James McCann U17MCannock & Stafford3.7 
520:42Korey Hallett-Blanch U17MCity of Stoke10.9 
620:47Daniel Morrison U17MVale Royal14.9 
721:28Jake GriffithU17MColwyn Bay AC  
821:30James Russell U17MCannock & Stafford14.5 
922:02Jack LongmoreU17MCannock & Stafford AC  
1022:16Paul Fradley U17MNewcastle (Staffs)33.2 
1124:32Josh MannionU17MCity of Stoke AC  
1225:31Daniel Lowe U17MCity of Stoke54.0 
1332:27Dominic MattocksU17MStafford Harriers  
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:32Joel Mann U15MCity of Stoke26.0 
29:38Callum Ahern U15MMacclesfield29.9 
39:44Ryan Ashforth U15MCannock & Stafford10.7 
49:48Will Parsons U15MVale Royal34.6 
Page: 1 2 3