North Staffordshire League External Results
Winsford
29 Sep 12
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
137:14Ryan Holroyd U20MStaffordshire Moorlands/Birmingham Uni10.2 
238:09Marc Hartley SENMStaffordshire Moorlands/City of Stoke-1.1 
338:43Sebastian Duffy SENMCity of Stoke2.9 
439:02Stuart Doyle V40MVale Royal-1.4 
539:19Carl Moulton SENMBoalloy-1.3 
639:29Oliver Langford SENMCity of Stoke-0.6 
739:49Steve Bazell V35MCity of Stoke/Trentham5.1 
839:53Zack Bamber U17MVale Royal18.7 
940:01Stephan Walley SENMTrentham15.5 
1040:03Dean Richardson V35MCity of Stoke-1.2 
1140:17Matt SmithSENMSouth Cheshire Harriers  
1240:44Jason Burgess V35MStaffordshire Moorlands4.8 
1340:48Lewis Healey U17MVale Royal45.7 
1440:49John Danahay V45MCity of Stoke33.7 
1540:56Dave Alexander V40MWest Cheshire1.9 
1641:05Julian Goodwin V40MBoalloy1.8 
1741:19Gareth Briggs V40MStaffordshire Moorlands/Wolverhampton & Bilston1.3 
1841:22Craig Pearson SENMCannock & Stafford2.5 
1941:39Dave Giles V40MNewcastle (Staffs)16.0 
2041:46Carl Platt SENMTrentham7.8 
2141:50Ryan Moore U17MVale Royal-0.7 
2241:52Callum Dillon SENMTrentham10.0 
2342:07Steve Watson V45MBuxton6.0 
2442:19Paul Lester V40MCannock & Stafford4.8 
2542:24Bryan Carr V45MCongleton29.6 
2642:43Robin Guy V40MNewport & District5.1 
2742:43Steve Vaughan SENMStafford H15.0 
2842:46Tim Twentyman V45MNewcastle (Staffs)3.7 
2942:50Tom Armstrong V35MVale Royal4.5 
3043:05Ian Talbot V40MStafford H30.4 
3143:08Steven Caldwell SENMVale Royal10.7 
3243:14Nicholas Hackett SENMSouth Cheshire4.8 
3343:18Dave Lee SENMCity of Stoke39.6 
3443:20Adam Soley U20MSouth Cheshire-2.2 
3543:28Andrew Clague V40MWest Cheshire3.9 
3643:35Robin Hope V40MStaffordshire Moorlands4.9 
3743:37Andrew Bladon U23MNewcastle (Staffs)29.6 
3843:50Tom Hendricken U20MCity of Stoke0.4 
3943:57Alex Roslow U17MStafford Tri54.0 
4044:02Kelvin Amos V50MCheadle/Staffordshire Moorlands41.1 
4144:06Peter Plant V50MTelford AC17.9 
4244:15Mick Haire V50MBoalloy5.0 
4344:23Jason Thomas V40MTrentham52.6 
4444:24Kevin Loundes SENMChase H1.7 
4544:24James Simpson V40MSouth Cheshire4.6 
4644:26Dale Wilkinson V40MTelford AC2.4 
4744:30John Garmson V45MTelford AC4.4 
4844:35Simon JacklinSENMKeele University AC  
4944:44Philip Mainwaring SENMTrentham25.4 
5044:46Thomas Halloway U20MStaffordshire Moorlands/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Cannock & Staff0.5 
5144:52Damian Bennett V40MKnutsford Tri Club27.1 
5245:03Tom Wilson SENMStone Master9.2 
5345:11Pat Hudson SENMSouth Cheshire11.7 
5445:14Steve LinderidgeV40MUttoxeter RR  
5545:18John Thompson V45MVale Royal19.4 
5645:22Bryan Lomas V40MCongleton2.9 
5745:31Tom Earley U17MColwyn Bay30.2 
5845:32Chris Moss V40MCongleton3.8 
5945:32Paul Parkinson V40MNewport & District7.0 
6045:33Chris Evans V35MWrexham25.8 
6145:36Shane WolsencroftV40MKnutsford Tri Club  
6245:36Neal Jones SENMColwyn Bay14.3 
6345:41Andy Soltysik V45MChase H5.5 
6445:42Andrew Jones SENMSouth Cheshire41.8 
6545:43Phil Read V45MUttoxeter42.4 
6645:49Adrian Hingley V35MStourbridge44.1 
6745:51Russell Kirk V50MWest Cheshire49.1 
6845:55David Betteley V40MSouth Cheshire8.6 
6946:01Mark Pursell V35MBuxton19.7 
7046:04Simon Dunn V50MTrentham7.4 
7146:23Pete Newham V40MCongleton17.6 
7246:28Neil Jones V45MSouth Cheshire28.0 
7346:30James Pearce V40MCongleton8.4 
7446:32Russ Godwin V45MColwyn Bay10.2 
7546:41Tony Archer V55MVale Royal16.8 
7646:43Carl Astley V40MCheadle4.4 
7746:43Paul Burslem V45MTrentham10.8 
7846:56Lee Campbell V50MBoalloy24.0 
7946:56Lee Plimley SENMCheadle28.5 
8047:00Tom O'Boyle U23MNewport & District30.9 
8147:02David Brown V35MNewport & District7.7 
8247:05Keith Skelton V45MStafford H32.8 
8347:09Daniel Jordan V40MTrentham4.4 
8447:14David Millington V40MWrexham7.0 
8547:29Karl WoolfendenV40MKnutsford Tri Club  
8647:41Steve Parsonage V50MUttoxeter51.7 
8747:43Sean Dyer U20MSouth Cheshire2.4 
8847:46Ian HassellV55MCheadle RC  
8947:59Francesco Caci SENMMichelin17.8 
9048:03Richard Lowndes V40MStafford Tri40.0 
9148:03Scott Bamber V45MVale Royal9.6 
9248:05Paul Douglas V60MStafford H44.3 
9348:09Toby Miller U20MBoalloy7.0 
9448:10Adham HusseinU20MKeele University AC  
9548:22Martin Bailey V35MNewcastle (Staffs)7.5 
9648:24Steve MacnaV45MBoalloy RC  
9748:33Daniel Pass U17MTrentham52.4 
9848:35Ivor Twiss V55MSouth Cheshire7.6 
9948:42James Lake U17MCannock & Stafford14.9 
10049:00Billy Hunter V50MColwyn Bay54.0 
10149:04Andy Dines V45MKnutsford Tri Club11.0 
10249:13Richard Bailey V45MTelford H12.0 
10349:18Mike Beardmore V60MCheadle23.6 
10449:23Ian Hopkins V45MDudley Kingswinford/Telford AC10.4 
10549:24Darren Mattocks V35MStafford H8.9 
10649:25Andrew ThompsonV40MChase Harriers  
10749:26Richard KellettSENMKnutsford Tri Club  
10849:27Graham Ball V35MStafford Tri54.0 
10949:32Pete HoppleySENMMow Cop Runners  
11049:37Mathew Saunders U17MChase H46.2 
11149:40Phil Heathcote V40MCheadle50.2 
11249:43David Dobberson V50MCrewe & Nantwich11.0 
11349:51Ian Charles Hodkinson V40MStafford H10.1 
11449:57Carl Williams V45MBoalloy13.9 
11550:07Alex PalmerSENMKeele University AC  
11650:26Nigel Braun V45MStone Master53.4 
11750:40Gordon Richards V40MCannock & Stafford29.3 
11850:43Harry Porter V35MMow Cop Runners8.2 
11950:45Kevin Uzzell V65MStone Master12.6 
12050:48Tony Wardle V40MSouth Cheshire8.2 
12151:00Steven Cooper V40MStafford H53.2 
12251:04Kenneth Bloor V50MTrentham22.5 
12351:09Andrew OrmeV40MKnutsford Tri Club  
12451:11Stephen Webb SENMCongleton38.5 
12551:13Richard Caley SENMStafford H34.2 
12651:19Ian Vann V40MNewport & District26.3 
12751:40Rob Huntbach V45MCrewe & Nantwich14.2 
12851:49Martin Tolley V50MStafford Tri54.0 
12951:52David J Sheppard V50MStourbridge13.5 
13051:54Andrew Jones V45MCrewe & Nantwich27.5 
13151:59John Clarke V55MVale Royal11.7 
13252:01David Hetherington V40MChase H16.4 
13352:04Ian Maxwell V45MTelford H13.0 
13452:06Paul Stubbs-Jeffries V50MKnutsford Tri Club49.1 
13552:08Tony KentV50MMichelin AC  
13652:13Andrew Barlow V40MBoalloy22.2 
13752:21Neil Gerrity SENMNewcastle (Staffs)5.9 
13852:22Michael Whitehead V45MTelford AC31.6 
13952:29Wayne Vaughan V35MStafford H21.0 
14052:33Geoff Pettengell V50MMow Cop Runners10.9 
14152:57Jamie Graham T20/F20 U23MCannock & Stafford6.4 
14253:00Lee Harris SENMUttoxeter54.0 
14353:03Lee Riley SENMSouth Cheshire37.1 
14453:04Peter Bailey V50MBuxton10.9 
14553:06Tim Edwards V50MNewport & District46.5 
14653:09Adrian Reeves-Jones V45MCheadle14.8 
14753:11Mark Bentley V50MStafford H20.0 
14853:13Felix Ng SENMUttoxeter49.1 
14953:15Richard Bouglas SENMBuxton7.1 
15053:15Alex Cartney SENMKnutsford Tri Club  
15153:16Tom JohnsonSENMStone MM  
15253:20Steve Collier V50MVale Royal12.7 
15353:21Terry Barker V40MSouth Cheshire12.9 
15453:21Gary Jones V45MMichelin15.4 
15553:28Steven Burch SENMStourbridge12.4 
15653:30Clive JessopV45MChase Harriers  
15753:44Jim JonesV45MWest Cheshire AC  
15853:47Brian Mackey V65MUttoxeter/Huncote27.5 
15953:59David Follett V40MMow Cop Runners20.4 
16054:30Mark Wheelton V50MMacclesfield18.8 
16154:35Phil Walker V60MWrexham17.4 
16254:45Mark Harrison V35MCheadle7.7 
16354:55Daron Fincham V50MTelford H/Telford AC29.9 
16454:58Russell Cooper V55MMow Cop Runners12.1 
16555:07Philip Sawyer V45MChase H28.3 
16655:09Mike Whitmore V70MNewcastle (Staffs)34.7 
16755:12Charles Ashley V50MWrexham18.8 
16855:16Richard Saunders V50MChase H46.7 
16955:23Julian Gallimore V40MCity of Stoke  
17055:40Lee Jones V40MTrentham9.9 
17155:42Paul Evans V40MWrexham32.8 
17255:49Keith SherritV40MStafford Triathlon Club  
17356:02Kevin Holroyd V50MStaffordshire Moorlands26.1 
17456:13Richard Pettitt V50MVale Royal17.2 
17556:42Phillip J Crowley SENMChase H49.1 
17656:48Eddie Smith V55MStafford H18.2 
17757:08Bill Stevenson V50MMichelin24.4 
17857:20Christopher Lake V40MChase H14.3 
17957:25Christopher Williams V50MColwyn Bay17.1 
18057:27Craig Baxter V40MStafford H17.7 
18157:35Alan Derry V45MStafford H54.0 
18257:44Richard Shaw V60MStone Master19.0 
18358:18David Williams V60MWrexham  
18458:25Jeff Fidler V45MKnutsford Tri Club6.0 
18559:20Arthur Egan V65MWrexham35.2 
18659:28Robin (Bob) Frost V65MWrexham35.3 
18759:30Darren RobertsSENMKnutsford Tri Club  
18859:38Graham D Williams V65MStafford H21.6 
18959:58David Brown SENMSouth Cheshire  
19060:01Roy Clay V55MStafford H25.3 
19160:09Paul Poulton V55MChase H18.0 
19260:13Terry Jukes V70MTrentham50.8 
19360:50Justin Andrews V35MTelford H49.8 
19460:52Colin Bourne V40MMichelin17.1 
19560:53Paul Hudson V60MVale Royal27.9 
19660:57Alan RichardsV55MBlythe Bridge RC  
19761:17Antony Fowell V40MCheadle  
19861:45John Greatholder V60MStafford H47.5 
19963:02John Brown V55MCheadle44.9 
20063:03Unknown runnerSENMUnknown Club  
20163:53Bill J Whitworth V70MStafford H45.7 
20263:57Paul McWhaSENMBuxton & District RC  
20364:08Mike Edwards V65MWrexham50.2 
20464:23Michael Collins V40MBlythe Bridge43.3 
20564:44Barry Clutton V65MCheadle42.9 
20665:10Steve SamuelsV55MWrexham AAC  
20766:37Bryan Dale V70MStafford H37.9 
20867:38Ian Clarke V55MStourbridge34.2 
20970:15Malcolm Rushton V60MTrentham25.0 
21071:35John Thompson V40MTelford H34.8 
21172:59Bill LockettV65MBlythe Bridge RC  
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:26Nathan Sabin U17MStafford H37.9 
220:16Korey Hallett-Blanch U17MCity of Stoke11.0 
320:22Patrick Stradling U17MVale Royal3.9 
420:32James McCann U17MCannock & Stafford7.4 
520:39Ben MackintoshU17MVale Royal AC  
620:50James Russell U15MCannock & Stafford12.5 
720:52Dominic Stafford U15MBoalloy41.2 
820:58Daniel Morrison U15MVale Royal12.9 
921:21Luke Cockerton U17MVale Royal47.2 
1021:25Eliot Nevill U15MCrewe & Nantwich/Thames Hare & Hounds-1.9 
1121:26Liam Baggley U15MCity of Stoke45.3 
1222:04Paul Fradley U17MNewcastle (Staffs)31.2 
1322:52Tom BrookesU17MStaffordshire Moorlands AC  
1423:11Liam Price U17MWrexham47.2 
1523:24Aaron Shaughnessy U15MMacclesfield50.0 
1623:53Jack LongmoreU17MCannock & Stafford AC  
1725:26Oliver Moreton U15MStafford Tri  
1825:38Josh MannionU17MCity of Stoke AC  
1926:17Daniel Lowe U15MCity of Stoke53.3 
2031:47Dominic MattocksU17MStafford Harriers  
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
121:04Cameron Weaver U13MWest Cheshire0.9 
221:12Ryan Lander U15MCity of Stoke33.5 
321:28Ryan Ashforth U13MCannock & Stafford8.7 
421:33Matt Rowlinson U15MVale Royal0.4 
521:34Jagon Edge U15MCannock & Stafford39.5 
621:37Will Parsons U13MVale Royal32.6 
721:40Oliver Sadler U15MStaffordshire Moorlands28.3 
821:49Josh Betteley U13MCrewe & Nantwich-0.2 
921:56Callum Ahern U13MMacclesfield27.9 
1022:04Michael Roberts U13MColwyn Bay41.1 
1122:18Jacob Brown U15MCrewe & Nantwich-3.6 
1222:23Christian Smith U13MWrexham3.4 
1322:45Fred Dobberson U13MCrewe & Nantwich26.1 
1422:53Christopher Harrop U15MWest Cheshire48.8 
1523:02Callum McQueen U15MCity of Stoke33.6 
1623:22Stephen Mellor U13MBuxton46.0 
1723:41Kearyn HoppleyU15MMow Cop Runners  
1823:49Max WainwrightU15MStaffordshire Moorlands AC  
1924:00Joe Smith U15MStafford H44.9 
Page: 1 2 3