Hampshire League External Results
Bournemouth
12 Jan 13
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
130:50Steven Connor SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Southampton Uni14.1 
231:41Joshua Grace U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-5.1 
332:10Frank Bailey U20MShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Richmond/Poole AC24.6 
432:19James Baker V35MChichester-3.3 
532:24Matthew Bennett SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni-1.7 
632:30Alexander Teuten U23MCity of Portsmouth/Southampton Uni-5.3 
732:35Josh Arnold U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Imperial College37.2 
832:37Alan Murchison V40MWinchester21.3 
932:46Kyle Hackett SENMPoole Runners28.1 
1032:50Dave Ragan SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni-3.5 
1133:00Ben Bradley U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-5.4 
1233:02Steven Way V35MBournemouth-0.4 
1333:13Neil Phillips SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-2.2 
1433:16Jacek Cieluszecki V35MBournemouth/Poland-1.8 
1533:23Jack Gregory U23MReading AC/Southampton Uni-2.7 
1633:34Gareth Klepacz SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni0.8 
1733:36Richard Horton U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students/Poole AC4.3 
1833:42David Long U20MBournemouth-2.7 
1933:53Jack Partridge U20MPoole Runners/St. Mary's Uni17.6 
2033:55Matt Hibberd SENMSouthampton0.5 
2133:59Carl Bradbury SENMReading AC/St. Mary's Uni34.3 
2234:11Nathan Shrubb SENMMorpeth/Poole Runners20.5 
2334:16Lewis Chalk SENMStubbington Green12.6 
2434:24Tad Dicker V45MAldershot, Farnham & District5.6 
2534:30Matthew Gordon U20MHavant4.0 
2634:38David Taylor SENMHaslemere Border-0.5 
2734:40Tom Mendum V40MHaslemere Border5.7 
2834:48Sean Holmes V40MOverton0.9 
2934:58Simon Munro SENMBournemouth11.4 
3035:04Scott Smith-Bannister V45MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets6.4 
3135:05Callum Kennedy U20MWimborne23.1 
3235:12James Smith V35MSouthampton3.0 
3335:15Graeme Furley SENMWimborne/Cirencester40.2 
3435:28Rob McTaggart SENMBournemouth-3.2 
3535:35David Lewis U20MReading AC/Southampton Uni-0.5 
3635:49Sam Fowler U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants7.3 
3735:55Alexander Hamilton V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-1.0 
3835:59Andrew Simpson V35MStubbington Green1.7 
3936:05Robin Ward SENMPortsmouth JC/City of Portsmouth31.2 
4036:08Richard Kinnersley SENMReading AC/Thames Valley Triathletes20.8 
4136:14Mark Campion V40MCity of Portsmouth21.2 
4236:14Stephen Wyatt V45MWimborne8.9 
4336:19Russell Osborn SENMSouthampton36.0 
4436:23Edward Stockdale U20MReading AC-0.7 
4536:28Robert Wakefield SENMAldershot, Farnham & District4.6 
4636:35Zippy 🤐 Grice V40MCity of Portsmouth1.6 
4736:41Steven Underwood SENMSouthampton2.6 
4836:44Sam Bevan U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants29.4 
4936:49Peter Mitchell V35MAndover2.6 
5036:52Alan Metcalfe SENMBedford & County/Beds Uni8.5 
5136:52Daniel Short U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-0.5 
5237:01Martin Shelley U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Portsmouth Uni10.1 
5337:08Richard Swindlehurst V40MWimborne0.4 
5437:11Manol Dimitrov U23MBournemouth/Bulgaria14.5 
5537:17Paul Bleach V45MCity of Portsmouth14.8 
5637:18Nick Jacobs V40MAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst6.3 
5737:19John McCawley V50MCamberley16.8 
5837:22Jake Bradley U23MSouthampton/Southampton Uni/Royal Air Force7.7 
5937:29Keith Vallis V45MOverton8.4 
6037:34Michael Read V35MSouthampton12.6 
6137:34Bruce Wallace V40MHaslemere Border33.5 
6237:45Jon Osman V50MEastleigh RC7.6 
6337:46Kevin Tilley V45MCity of Salisbury10.9 
6437:48Colin Dixon V40MSouthampton/Havant49.0 
6537:52Darren Stevens V35MReading AC16.9 
6637:56Neil Martin V40MOverton1.3 
6737:58Daniel Allaway V40MHaslemere Border3.8 
6837:58Chris Chambers V40MEastleigh RC4.8 
6938:08James Ratcliffe V45MAldershot, Farnham & District15.0 
7038:35Mark Curtis V45MAndover11.3 
7138:39Darren Bradley V40MCamberley2.3 
7238:44Richard Clifford V35MOverton11.6 
7338:48Franklyn Young V50MWinchester/South West Vets5.3 
7438:51James Teuten SENMCity of Portsmouth/Liss/Imperial College2.0 
7538:51Mark Hayter SENMEastleigh RC7.7 
7638:55David Vosser V50MWinchester5.0 
7738:55Scott Augur V45MSouthampton4.2 
7839:00David Coak SENMEastleigh RC-0.5 
7939:02Stuart Boswell V45MAldershot, Farnham & District13.1 
8039:06Steve Marcer V35MSouthampton4.8 
8139:08John Redshaw SENMReading AC  
8239:18Noel O'Dowd V55MEastleigh RC/Southern Counties Vets/Ireland7.4 
8339:22Thomas Watson V35MWinchester9.1 
8439:29John Towner SENMPoole Runners3.4 
8539:30Ian Debnam SENMWinchester7.8 
8639:31Jonathan Prest V45MWinchester14.4 
8739:33Peat Allan V45MHardley6.6 
8839:37Mike Cure V45MPoole AC/New Forest Runners5.8 
8939:44Ian Spicer V45MHaslemere Border48.2 
9039:45Matthew East V35MPoole Runners/Army6.9 
9139:46J BassindenV40MPoole AC   
9239:47Mark Copeland V45MWimborne7.5 
9340:00Sean Patrick Driscoll V50MTotton20.8 
9440:01Austin Soane V55MSandhurst4.5 
9540:11Paul Gaylor V40MCamberley1.5 
9640:15David Howard V40MVictory16.2 
9740:16Liam McGarrigle U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Chichester Uni24.9 
9840:20Dom Hull U20MSouthampton Uni11.5 
9940:26Mark Slaney V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4.4 
10040:29Thomas Sloan U20MStevenage & North Herts/Portsmouth Uni11.7 
10140:30Steven Morton V40MNew Forest Runners7.1 
10240:32Stuart Judd V40MNew Forest Runners17.5 
10340:34Lance Birkby V50MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets19.3 
10440:36Graeme Miller V40MBournemouth1.7 
10540:39Mark Walker V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants31.3 
10640:40Ray Gascoyne V45MAldershot, Farnham & District16.0 
10740:42Howard Long V45MSouthampton/Army8.5 
10840:45Tom Austin U20MWeymouth/Poole AC-4.1 
10940:47Martin Groundsell SENMOverton3.3 
11040:49Matt Lane V40MAndover10.5 
11140:51Mark Buffery V40MWimborne9.7 
11240:52Alex Hurrell U20MPortsmouth Uni8.0 
11340:53Colin Cottell V50MReading RR7.7 
11440:54Andrew Budgell V40MCity of Salisbury10.2 
11540:58Matthew D. E. Jerrard V35MEastleigh RC7.7 
11641:10David Brylewski V40MWimborne6.2 
11741:17Andrew Hislop V45MAldershot, Farnham & District8.5 
11841:20Nigel Fenwick V45MWinchester48.8 
11941:27Brendan Cottrell V40MSandhurst/Aldershot, Farnham & District4.7 
12041:35Nialls Davies V35MCity of Portsmouth8.8 
12141:39Stephen Horton V50MPoole AC23.0 
12241:40Mark Neil V45MAndover30.1 
12341:45Paul Johnson V50MSouthampton5.3 
12441:47Steve Oliver V50MWinchester6.7 
12542:04James Ridout SENMPoole AC10.8 
12642:17Marc Lyne V45MWinchester10.2 
12742:23John Blake V40MStubbington Green8.1 
12842:24James Dobson SENMHavant49.4 
12942:26David Ozanne V50MPoole Runners11.0 
13042:33Mick Cooper V45MPoole Runners21.2 
13142:38Chris Guerrier V55MPoole Runners8.8 
13242:49Patrick Symington V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.3 
13342:49Steve Mills V45MPoole Runners12.0 
13443:02Tim Fowler V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.3 
13543:11Phil May V55MStubbington Green21.4 
13643:20Mark Cole V50MCity of Salisbury9.0 
13743:24Malcolm Lavery V50MHavant12.4 
13843:25Don Powell V60MBasingstoke & Mid Hants9.7 
13943:31Mike Smith V60MHardley17.2 
14043:37Howard Doe V60MNew Forest Runners15.2 
14143:45Andrew Gates V50MTotton9.2 
14243:49Daniel Black SENMAldershot, Farnham & District3.3 
14343:52Nick Crane V55MStubbington Green12.0 
14443:58Alan Lewis V60MPoole Runners13.6 
14544:14Graham Wall V45MCamberley  
14644:20Neil Tolfrey V45MVictory/Portsmouth TC/Havant9.5 
14744:25David Pilbeam V60MTotton15.9 
14844:26Douglas Maclean V65MWessex RR28.7 
14944:30Simon John Harvey V45MCamberley9.9 
15044:35Liam Dredge SENMStubbington Green28.3 
15145:08M JenningsV40MWinchester & District   
15245:17Dave Titcomb V50MOverton14.8 
15345:28Peter Kingswell-Farr V45MWimborne9.4 
15445:33Paul Carter V45MHavant14.9 
15545:46Robert Frampton V50MPoole Runners17.9 
15646:02Stephen Redman V55MVictory54.0 
15746:11Geoffrey Scott V65MPoole Runners21.4 
15846:11Steve Cox V45MBournemouth13.4 
15946:33Alwyn Dominey V65MPoole Runners18.9 
16046:42Rob Anderson V40MWimborne48.5 
16146:43Dominic Lobo V40MFleet & Crookham7.1 
16247:39Gary Domoney V40MCity of Salisbury16.0 
16347:42Doug Crammond V55MPoole AC53.8 
16447:55Peter Haynes V60MSouthampton20.3 
16548:04David Allen V50MPoole AC46.8 
16648:30Darren John Price V40MNew Forest Runners17.8 
16748:55David Bateman V45MHaslemere Border13.5 
16849:42Ian Kennedy V50MWimborne28.2 
16949:49Joe Flitcroft U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants22.4 
17050:04Mike Mills V60MTotton23.7 
17152:51M RobertsSENMVictory   
17253:34Colin Henderson V70MBasingstoke & Mid Hants32.1 
17354:07D MacleanV60MWessex Road Runners   
17455:21Peter Cornes V45MPoole AC25.1 
17557:16David McAdam V45MAldershot, Farnham & District18.4 
17660:52John Timms V70MTotton52.9 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:22Matthew Arnold U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.7 
219:24Oliver Butler U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.9 
319:25Stephen Simpson U17MSouthampton8.2 
419:48Brendan O'Connor U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants17.6 
519:55Toby Starling U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4.5 
619:57Daniel Mulryan U17MPoole Runners-4.1 
720:04Richard Fernando U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Handy Cross34.7 
820:07Dane Blomquist U17MCamberley-2.1 
920:14Niall Holt U17MSouthampton0.3 
1020:20Joseph Arundel U17MBournemouth3.0 
1120:23Jack Wyllie U17MAldershot, Farnham & District18.2 
1220:30Matthew Smith U17MCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth TC3.8 
1320:43Calum Upton U17MWinchester-1.5 
1421:01Ryan Walbridge U17MWimborne15.4 
1521:08Luca Chiossone U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.9 
1621:12Declan Toth U17MPoole Runners28.4 
1721:15Joshua King U17MBournemouth0.5 
1821:34Brogan McCawley U17MCamberley1.5 
1921:40Corrie Norton U17MBournemouth32.0 
2021:53Ollie Leatherdale U17MCamberley35.7 
2122:06Soloman Lane U17MAndover7.2 
2222:08Ellis Taylor U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants28.9 
2322:13Rory Bevis U17MCity of Portsmouth16.5 
2422:21Tom East U17MPoole Runners5.4 
2522:47Alex Prinsep U17MRomsey2.1 
2622:53Nathan Mapperley U17MCamberley0.1 
2723:18Matthew Cook U17MAndover19.3 
2823:25Thomas Whitcher U17MStubbington Green40.6 
2923:28Josh Downie U17MWimborne41.4 
3023:30Alastair Friar U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants39.6 
3124:13Ben Roe U17MCity of Portsmouth0.9 
3224:16Adam Coffin U17MSouthampton19.5 
3332:17Matthew Cornes U17MPoole AC32.8 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:43Jack Boswell U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.1 
212:48Nathan Gibson U15MAldershot, Farnham & District8.1 
313:00Ethan Bevis U15MCity of Portsmouth36.8 
413:06Mahamed Mahamed U15MSouthampton/Ethiopia-6.6 
513:14Jason Sotheran U15MWimborne23.8 
613:24Joseph Wales U15MSouthampton20.3 
713:30Luke Powell U15MSouthampton5.7 
813:32Dan Rickards U15MAldershot, Farnham & District1.9 
1013:35Bryn Smith U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.6 
913:35Piers Copeland U15MWimborne-6.4 
1113:43Rian McCawley U15MCamberley-3.5 
1213:45Sam Costley U15MSouthampton-3.2 
1313:46Jaymee Domoney U15MCity of Salisbury-4.0 
1413:50Jack Ladhams U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19.5 
1514:16Bonnor Sullivan U15MWinchester8.2 
1614:26Jake Raby U15MCamberley47.8 
1714:35Charles McLoughlin U15MWinchester50.6 
1814:36Joshua Prest U15MWinchester43.9 
1914:38James Heneghan U15MWinchester-4.8 
2014:46Ashley James Harvell U15MCamberley30.0 
2114:51Daniel Chalwin U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants34.9 
2214:52Matt Lay U15MPoole AC11.7 
2314:52Lewis Golden U15MBournemouth42.8 
2414:53Toby Roe U15MCity of Portsmouth-1.4 
2515:01Ben Reed U15MAndover30.9 
2615:03Matthew Glass U15MFleet & Crookham47.7 
2715:08Harry Blay U15MCity of Portsmouth32.6 
2815:09Sam Simone U15MReading AC45.5 
2915:11Brendan Geoghegan U15MFleet & Crookham18.1 
3015:20Danny Cronin U15MFleet & Crookham43.9 
3115:22Ross Humphrys U15MWinchester41.5 
3215:24Jake Cvetkovic U15MFleet & Crookham7.9 
3315:38Reece Webber U15MAldershot, Farnham & District43.3 
3415:46Yuki Price U15MFleet & Crookham41.7 
3516:01Jack Harlowe U15MReading AC32.2 
3616:03Jacob Lewis U15MIsle of Wight7.7 
3716:10Max Holden U15MWinchester  
3816:11Tom Freeman U15MPoole AC21.8 
3916:18Ross Friar U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants7.9 
4016:25Ollie Davies U15MWimborne  
4116:28Joel Williams U15MHavant7.4 
Page: 1 2 3