Gwent League External Results
Brecon
2 Mar 13
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
130:52Dewi Griffiths U23MSwansea/Swansea Uni  
231:05Jonathan Hopkins U23MCardiff  
331:08Charlie MacLean U23MBristol & West  
431:15Daniel Studley U23MBristol & West/Oxford Brookes Uni  
532:24Rhodri Buffett SENMBrecon  
632:42Huw Evans V40MLes Croupiers/Welsh Masters  
732:45Matthew Harvey SENMNeath  
833:00Mark Jennings V35MFairwater  
933:18Christopher Pristavec SENMLes Croupiers  
1033:32Ashleigh Harper U23MCardiff/Swansea Uni  
1133:39Z TobiasU23MBristol and West Athletic Club  
1233:43Jack Bancroft SENMWells City/Exeter Uni  
1333:45Austin Davies V45MBrecon  
1433:48Peter Hart U20MSouthampton/Cardiff Uni  
1534:07Daryll Barnby SENMFairwater  
1634:15Daniel Bodman U23MAberdare Valley  
1734:25Rob Atkin SENMBridgend  
1834:30Mike Evans V35MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)/Cardiff  
1934:40Stuart Crees V35MLes Croupiers  
2034:48Jonathan Barnes U23MCheltenham  
2134:52Dean Johnston SENMNeath  
2234:54Hugh Aggleton SENMCardiff Harlequins/MDC  
2334:55Julian Baker V40MLes Croupiers  
2434:55Eamonn Kirk V40MSwansea  
2535:12Phil Cook V40MLes Croupiers  
2635:15Richard Mann U23MHillingdon/Swansea Uni  
2735:19Paul Maskell SENMWells City  
2835:22Harry Matthews SENMBrecon/Mynydd Du  
2935:24Rhys Annett U23MSan Domenico/Cardiff Uni  
3035:24Antonio Cirillo U23MCoventry/Cardiff Uni  
3135:43Z LewisU23MLlanelli Amateur Athletic Club  
3235:50Adam Roberts SENMTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)  
3335:57Simon Smith SENMBristol & West  
3436:13Anthony Glover V35MWestbury  
3536:18Daryl John V35MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)  
3636:23M GreenV40MThornbury Running Club  
3736:24Gareth Michael Green V35MSan Domenico  
3836:25Matthew Hurford V40MLes Croupiers  
3936:32Lloyd Collins V50MWells City/South West Vets  
4036:38B GranvilleU23MUniversity of Wales - Swansea  
4136:48A CaunterU23MUniversity of Wales - Swansea  
4236:53M DurySENMIslwyn Running Club  
4337:00Richard Dando SENMBridgend  
4437:02Gareth Lynch V35MLes Croupiers  
4537:03David Hobbs V40MWestbury  
4637:07W JamesSENMCardiff University Harriers  
4737:11Richard Self V45MLes Croupiers  
4837:13Peter Crane V50MNeath/Welsh Masters  
4937:16Richard Johnson V40MIslwyn  
5037:18Alun Jones V40MLes Croupiers  
5137:23Robin Phillips V35MWestbury  
5237:26Peter Gandon SENMBristol & West  
5337:31Mark Finlayson SENMLes Croupiers  
5437:33Rob Hunt V50MBridgend  
5537:38Tom Dukes V35MWells City/Yeovil  
5637:43Phil Kendrick V50MBrecon/Spa Tans  
5737:44Gareth Davey V35MNeath  
5837:46Paul Jefferson V35MBristol & West  
5937:50Richard Bullen V50MLes Croupiers  
6037:51S JonesU23MUniversity of Wales - Swansea  
6137:54Andrew Malloy V40MBristol & West  
6237:55Carl Ellis V35MPort Talbot/Neath  
6337:59Robert Watkins V40MThornbury  
6438:05Marc Smerdon U23MExeter/Cardiff Met Uni  
6538:07Andrew Davies V45MThornbury  
6638:09Neil Williams V35MBristol & West  
6738:10David Bedwell V55MBristol & West/Midland Masters  
6838:11Daniel Mitchell U20MCardiff Uni  
6938:12Garry Slater V40MThornbury  
7038:15Jack Loveday SENMBristol & West  
7138:19Y BerdiniSENMBristol and West Athletic Club  
7238:23Mark Harvey SENMChepstow H  
7338:25Matthew James Hopkins SENMLes Croupiers  
7438:27B DaviesU23MUniversity of Wales - Swansea  
7538:27Jonathan D Jones V40MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)  
7638:32Gary W Brown SENMPenarth & Dinas  
7738:40J GoldschmidtU23MUniversity of Wales - Swansea  
7838:41Steven C Harris V35MChepstow H  
7938:42Robert Hopkins V35MThornbury  
8038:46Michael Havard V45MSan Domenico  
8138:47Alex Lewis SENMNeath  
8238:48Johnny Lam V40MSan Domenico  
8338:51Peter Osborne V50MLlanelli  
8439:01Richard Woodhead V35MChepstow H  
8539:03S KnowlesU23MUniversity of Wales - Swansea  
8639:07Simon Prior V40MWells City/Yeovil  
8739:10Glyn Sansom V50MSan Domenico  
8839:11S AllenV40MThornbury Running Club  
8939:12Paul Lidgett V45MChepstow H  
9039:14Justin Grimwood V40MWestbury/Yate  
9139:20R ScottV40MSan Domenico Road Runners Club  
9239:22Charles Walsh V35MNeath  
9339:23K GriffithsV40MTaf Running & Orienteering Teams  
9439:24Mark Grace V35MBristol & West  
9539:26M VirdenU23MCardiff University Harriers  
9639:27James White V35MSan Domenico  
9739:29John Davies V55MSan Domenico  
9839:31Haydn Hartnell V50MIslwyn  
9939:33Mick McGeoch V55MLes Croupiers/Barry & Vale  
10039:36Matthew Bull U20MLeamington/Avon Spa  
10139:38Colin Traer SENMBristol & West/Unattached  
10239:46Ali Bates SENMPenarth & Dinas  
10339:47Greg Brown SENMCardiff Met Uni  
10439:47David Crane V50MNeath  
10539:49Vaughan Edwards V35MCardiff Harlequins  
10639:50Ian Ruck V40MWestbury  
10739:54Mark Saunders V50MMDC/Islwyn  
10839:56A WebbU23MUniversity of Wales - Swansea  
10939:56Graham Goldsmid V50MWells City  
11039:57B CrossU23MUniversity of Wales - Swansea  
11140:01John Aggleton V55MCardiff Harlequins  
11240:04Philip Chan V45MGreat Western  
11340:06Kevin Jackson V50MDursley  
11440:10Sean Price V50MRhondda/Welsh Masters  
11540:12Kevin Lewis V50MNeath  
11640:13M WillisV60MThornbury Running Club  
11740:14Tom Woodhouse U23MCity of Salisbury/Cardiff Uni  
11840:14N ElliotV40MWestbury Harriers  
11940:15Brian Dias SENMLes Croupiers  
12040:19S GroomSENMCardiff Metropolitan University  
12140:31Peter Mountain V55MBristol & West  
12240:36Hugh Thomas SENMGreat Western  
12340:38J WatsonU23MUniversity of Wales - Swansea  
12440:42Craig Bridges SENMTeam Bath/Walton  
12540:50David Williams SENMAberdare Valley  
12640:52J HewitsonU23MCardiff University Harriers  
12740:55Ken Ham V50MWestbury  
12840:57M AustinU23MCardiff University Harriers  
12941:05Chris Beck V40MWestbury  
13041:12Matthew Lawson V40MChepstow H  
13141:15T HeslenbergU23MCardiff University Harriers  
13241:18Brian Lovett V45MSan Domenico  
13341:27Jim Williams V35MThornbury  
13441:28Nathan Baker V40MWells City/Yeovil/South West Vets  
13541:30Chris Blackmore V40MCardiff Harlequins  
13641:33Kim Wehden V50MIslwyn  
13741:39Howard Kent V60MLes Croupiers  
13841:44Gary Howgate V40MLes Croupiers  
13941:45Simon Merrick V45MSwansea  
14041:52Martin Jones V35MIslwyn  
14141:55R SandlesV40M3M Gorseinon Road Runners  
14241:56Gary Jennings V55MBristol & West  
14341:58A WhiteV40MIslwyn Running Club  
14442:00C NellinsV50MPenarth and Dinas Runners  
14542:02Darryn McAtee V50MNewport/Welsh Masters  
14642:09Dave Hughes V45MBridgend/Cornelly  
14742:13Ian McDonald V45MSan Domenico  
14842:18Geoff Cole V40MYeovil/Wells City  
14942:20John Mullaney U23MAberdare Valley  
15042:22Mark Terry V55MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)  
15142:23David Cornish V45MPort Talbot  
15242:28Sam Llewellyn U20MSwansea Uni/Oxford Tri  
15342:28Christopher Lloyd SENMIslwyn  
15442:35Crispian MacPherson V35MWells City  
15542:38Howard Carpenter V55MNeath  
15642:40Lee Richards SENMNewport  
15742:41John Magee V35MLes Croupiers  
15842:45James Horner SENMLes Croupiers  
15942:47Nick Simms SENMCardiff Harlequins  
16042:49Richard Bowen V65MNeath  
16142:58Derek Osborne V45MBrecon/Welsh Masters  
16243:03Kevin Taylor V50MAmman Valley  
16343:08J DaviesV40MIslwyn Running Club  
16443:10Richard Jackson-Hookins SENMPenarth & Dinas  
16543:11Simon Scurrell SENMTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)  
16643:16G AdamsU23MCardiff University Harriers  
16743:18R WhitcombeV50MWells City Harriers  
16843:19Ron Morris V60MSan Domenico  
16943:21Stephen Dickinson V45MWells City  
17043:26Philip Holder V50MCardiff Harlequins  
17143:30Ian Robinson V45MSwansea  
17243:30Leighton J Gardner V45MSwansea  
17343:33Dominic Shields V45MSan Domenico  
17443:40Paul Morris V50MLes Croupiers  
17543:44Malcolm Bradley V60MPenarth & Dinas  
17643:47Nick Langridge V60MThornbury  
17744:02John Hargreaves V60MGreat Western  
17844:03Paul Chadwick V55MWells City  
17944:04Clive Osmond V50MLes Croupiers  
18044:05Tom Bryant SENMTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)  
18144:16Alan Mason V50MLes Croupiers  
18244:25Laurence Worth V50MPembrokeshire  
18344:30Tony Jefferies V65MYate/Westbury  
18444:33Terry Caveney V50MLes Croupiers  
18544:40Michael Halsall V35MLlanelli  
18644:45Neil Stovold SENMSan Domenico  
18744:48Michael David Hopkins V45MWestbury  
18844:52G JohnV50MLes Croupiers Running Club  
18944:54David Smout V60MParc Bryn Bach  
19044:56Alan Perkins V60MPort Talbot  
19145:01Chris Rees V45MChepstow H  
19245:22Kevin McEntee V55MChepstow H  
19345:30James Cant V35MWestbury  
19445:41Alexander Cole U23MSwansea Uni  
19545:47R GriersonU23MCardiff University Harriers  
19645:51Kevin Barnes V45MHereford  
19745:55M NashV50M3M Gorseinon Road Runners  
19846:21D E WilliamsV50MLes Croupiers Running Club  
19946:29Terence Fenton V50MGreat Western  
20046:37David Proffitt V55MNewport/Welsh Masters  
20146:53Gareth Knight SENMNewport  
20246:55Uku Kumari V60MSwansea  
20347:13Gerard Crispie V50MLes Croupiers/Ireland  
20447:45Michael Elliston V40MLes Croupiers  
20548:11Jeremy Clothier V60MThornbury  
20648:17Geoffrey Trueman V60MStroud/Midland Masters  
20748:30Mike Evans V55MForest of Dean/Chepstow H  
20848:41Eric Davey V60MLlanelli  
20948:54Garry Jones V50MPort Talbot  
21049:15Peter Mainstone V60MThornbury  
21149:26Jeff Aston V65MLes Croupiers  
21249:31Roland Hobbs V65MDursley  
21349:45Pete Morfey V55MCardiff Harlequins  
21449:46Michael H Davies V60MLes Croupiers  
21550:49Ralph Davey V65MLes Croupiers  
21650:54Stephen Hayden V50MIslwyn  
21751:14P OverU23MUniversity of Wales - Swansea  
21851:22Mike Rossiter V50MLes Croupiers  
21952:22Max Hall SENMKent/Nottingham Uni  
22052:23O DaviesU23MUniversity of Wales - Swansea  
22152:36Martin Bennett V60MGreat Western  
22252:57Chris Bennett V60MGreat Western  
22353:17Duncan Crawley V50MBrecon/Unattached  
22454:07John Davies V60MPort Talbot/Welsh Masters  
22555:02T CrightonU23MUniversity of Wales - Swansea  
22656:14Alan Mann V55MLes Croupiers  
22758:02Ian Swanson V60MPort Talbot  
22863:29S SelwynV50MThornbury Running Club  
ZXC U20M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
120:11Kieran Young U20MBristol & West/Mendip  
223:21Sam Harding U20MWells City/Yeovil  
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:21John Cove U17MCardiff  
219:33Matthew DicksonU17MWells City Harriers  
319:33Thomas John U17MNeath/Dyfed Schs  
421:27Christian Lovatt U17MCarmarthen  
521:35Ben Dunster U17MBrecon  
622:07Jacob Preece U17MCardiff  
722:57Elliot Richards U17MBarry & Vale  
824:37James Leuschke U17MBrecon  
925:15Matthew Cole U17MYeovil/Wells City  
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:55Luke Prior U15MWells City/Yeovil  
212:12Brychan Williams U15MCarmarthen  
312:18Corey Haynes U15MBristol & West  
412:23Matthew Grantham U15MLliswerry  
512:25Gabriel Kay U15MBrecon  
612:31David Warnes U15MNorth Somerset  
712:32Lewis Daniels U15MCwmbran  
812:33Oliver Dickinson U15MWells City  
912:34Keiron Dunkley U15MBristol & West  
1012:44James Williams U15MMendip/Wells City  
1112:55Billy Cochrane U15MBristol & West  
Page: 1 2 3