Gloucestershire League External Results
Gloucester
2 Feb 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
131:46Andrew Savery SENMLeamington-0.6 
233:07Ben Price SENMCheltenham-3.2 
333:17Darren Salisbury V45MBlack Pear Joggers/Worcester13.1 
433:21James Rose SENMSevern0.4 
533:23Dennis Walmsley V50MBourton3.4 
633:26Anthony Bailey V35MCheltenham0.1 
733:27Roger Mullins V35MCheltenham4.0 
833:28Daniel Jones SENMTeam Bath1.9 
933:37Mike Blackmore V35MBitton3.8 
1033:53Jonathan Barnes U23MCheltenham0.6 
1134:08Mark Appleton SENMBromsgrove & Redditch0.7 
1234:44Russell Forsbrook V35MCheltenham3.9 
1334:46Mark Keeling V45MSevern7.8 
1434:48Warren Miles V45MWorcester28.8 
1534:52Austin Blackburn V40MSevern7.8 
1634:54Dave Randall V50MCheltenham40.6 
1734:56Joe Smith SENMBromsgrove & Redditch-1.8 
1835:00Jeremy Mower V45MGloucester1.9 
1935:02Matthew M Crocker V35MClevedon4.0 
2035:05Chris Driskell V35MCLC Striders16.1 
2135:07Kevin Lanckham V45MBromsgrove & Redditch4.4 
2235:13Miguel Mundinano V40MCheltenham18.5 
2335:22Carlos CasadoSENMTeam Bath  
2435:23Andrew Jones V35MCLC Striders21.1 
2535:24David Rantell V40MCheltenham3.6 
2635:40James Hood U23MBromsgrove & Redditch/Loughborough Students10.5 
2735:45Andrew Davies V45MThornbury23.7 
2835:48William Kirk-Wilson V35MLeamington13.6 
2935:52Paul Bird V45MClevedon9.2 
3035:53Stephen Hale V35MSevern10.3 
3135:57David Smeath V35MCLC Striders25.2 
3236:05Brian Miller V50MLeamington7.2 
3336:08Andrew Parmley V40MDroitwich36.4 
3436:14Nick Hides V50MClevedon4.6 
3536:29Andrew Shaw V40MClevedon8.5 
3636:35Steve Howes V50MSolihull & Small Heath/Leamington6.6 
3736:39Stephen Bradley V40MSevern7.2 
3836:40David Vaudin V55MTeam Bath4.6 
3936:42Barry Awan V40MTeam Bath7.6 
4036:43Andy Gore V40MCheltenham4.8 
4136:47James WilkinsonSENMCheltenham & County Harriers  
4236:48Paul Childs SENMBlack Pear Joggers/Worcester1.0 
4336:49Craig Bower V45MLeamington4.6 
4436:52Garry Slater V40MThornbury6.8 
4536:57Leonardo Taggio V45MBlack Pear Joggers8.8 
4636:58Chris Attwood V35MBlack Pear Joggers3.5 
4737:03Marcus Bennetto U20MForest of Dean-0.1 
4837:04Marc Curtis V40MCenturion5.4 
4937:16Arwel G Roberts V40MBitton6.8 
5037:17George Robinson SENMStroud13.6 
5137:26Nathan Smith SENMGloucester3.9 
5237:40Jo FirthSENMThornbury RC  
5337:43Robert Hopkins V35MThornbury16.8 
5437:46Roger Homes V50MKenilworth Runners5.6 
5537:52Tom Hutchison V55MTeam Bath7.8 
5637:55Tom Boden SENMDroitwich25.0 
5737:57Andrew Freeman V35MBromsgrove & Redditch3.5 
5837:58Pete Clark V40MBitton11.8 
5937:58Matthew Fitzgerald V35MBlack Pear Joggers12.0 
6037:59Justin Grimwood V40MWestbury/Yate35.3 
6138:02Dean Hartshorne V40MBromsgrove & Redditch7.1 
6238:05Matt Powell V35MGloucester/Unattached8.7 
6338:07Martin Ludford V55MBRAT9.7 
6438:07Dave McGrath V45MAlmost Athletes9.7 
6538:17Jonathan Howes V35MCLC Striders3.7 
6638:20Paul King V55MTeam Bath43.1 
6738:20Steven Roberts V50MLeamington9.0 
6838:22Philip Chan V45MGreat Western17.2 
6938:23Chris Harris V35MBlack Pear Joggers5.7 
7038:23Kirk Denton SENMDroitwich13.0 
7138:27David Adams V45MStroud28.3 
7238:28Richard Shardlow V40MCLC Striders7.7 
7338:29Ed Collier V55MAlmost Athletes10.5 
7438:32Nick Lewis V35MAlmost Athletes3.6 
7538:38Alan Pitt V50MStroud6.4 
7638:39Craig Bridges SENMTeam Bath/Walton2.9 
7738:45Ian Keyte V50MBromsgrove & Redditch6.8 
7838:47Gavin KerrSENMCotswold Allrunners  
7938:57Jimmy Atkins V45MHalesowen26.2 
8039:00Paul Caruana V40MLeamington9.7 
8139:05Jamie Dancyger SENMBromsgrove & Redditch18.2 
8239:08Andrew Maggs V50MTeam Bath28.8 
8339:14Andy Norman V55MSevern42.4 
8439:20Omar Alim V40MGloucester47.1 
8539:21Paul Hinton V35MDroitwich35.6 
8639:25John Willson V50MCLC Striders10.1 
8739:33Douglas Ward V35MDroitwich11.4 
8839:46Matt Fisher V35MBAD TC15.8 
8940:13Arthur Daley V60MGloucester9.0 
9040:16Philip Jowett V40MCLC Striders19.6 
9140:40David Wood V45MDursley9.8 
9240:42Tony Evans V40MAlmost Athletes20.4 
9341:00Simon Barnes V40MGloucester/Cotswold Allrunners25.1 
9441:16Simon Dimmer V50MForest of Dean6.8 
9541:39Ian Hobbs V35MDursley49.5 
9641:45Scott Paul Morrall SENMDroitwich29.6 
9741:52Peter Hawcroft V60MBromsgrove & Redditch22.7 
9841:55Nigel Charman V50MClevedon11.0 
9941:59Julian Michael Boon V40MForest of Dean4.9 
10042:02Nick Spice SENMAlmost Athletes10.6 
10142:19Alex Montgomery V55MLeamington13.6 
10242:28Kevin Neads V55MClevedon18.7 
10342:32John Hargreaves V55MGreat Western12.9 
10442:35Liam Scanlon SENMGreat Western38.3 
10542:49Paul Thomas V40MAlmost Athletes/Tewkesbury RC9.8 
10642:57Danny Livingstone V50MCotswold Allrunners20.4 
10742:57Nick BramleyV50MWarwick Wasps  
10843:02Mark Bourne V35MDroitwich53.1 
10943:04Mick LangridgeV60MThornbury RC  
11043:06Graham Roberts V60MLeamington18.8 
11143:12Andy McCoombes V50MBourton20.1 
11243:13Peter Robinson V50MDroitwich33.2 
11343:19Ian Nutter V50MBromsgrove & Redditch12.7 
11443:22Richard Dennant V50MForest of Dean15.8 
11543:28Paul Griffiths V45MDroitwich15.4 
11643:28Brian RobbSENMBitton Road Runners  
11743:36Martin Smith V60MKenilworth Runners44.1 
11843:38Andrew Paterson V40MCLC Striders10.2 
11943:43Geoff Binns V50MClevedon19.8 
12044:32James Wade V50MBitton17.7 
12144:39David Bessant V45MBlack Pear Joggers12.7 
12244:44Terence Fenton V50MGreat Western27.9 
12345:10David Garnett V50MUnattached15.2 
12445:32Andrew Foden V40MDroitwich17.2 
12545:49Chris Young V55MStroud19.7 
12645:55Jeremy Clothier V60MThornbury35.1 
12746:08Norman Lane V65MBourton39.1 
12846:27John Holland V50MSevern43.2 
12946:32Richard Bufton V45MBourton43.7 
13046:52Arthur William Renshaw V60MThornbury29.0 
13147:23David J Pyne V50MBourton20.1 
13247:37Roger Briers V65MStroud41.3 
13347:49Chris Bennett V60MGreat Western33.4 
13447:57Roland Hobbs V65MDursley42.6 
13548:12Chris Ashworth V55MDursley33.7 
13648:38Thomas Dable V65MKenilworth Runners21.5 
13750:03Stefan Shillington V65MKenilworth Runners19.1 
13850:46David BlackburnV65MSevern AC  
13952:49Duncan Kay V35MCLC Striders54.0 
14052:51Chris Jolley V50MMalvern40.0 
14159:58Steve Selwyn V45MThornbury54.0 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:25Cameron Wassell U17MStroud/Wiltshire Schs37.6 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:34Jasper Greenleaf U15MCheltenham31.8 
217:44Ben Williams U15MCheltenham15.7 
317:51Alfie Howells-Smith U15MBourton/Gloucestershire Schs49.7 
418:25William Binnington U15MNorth Somerset37.3 
519:16Peter Wood U15MBourton44.3 
619:23Joseph Salf U15MBourton15.3 
719:36Freddie Loveday U15MLeamington6.7 
819:46James Piercy U15MForest of Dean/Maldwyn22.6 
920:10Owen Coulthurst U15MWorcester43.8 
1020:50Tom Bentley U15MWorcester1.2 
1122:17Alex BarterU15MBourton Roadrunners  
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:00Luke Davies U13MBrecon25.0 
28:26Leon Graham U13MYate/Westbury28.9 
38:29Kieran Chahal U13MLeamington9.6 
48:32Harry Wells U13MGloucester-1.7 
58:35Alexander Ibbs U13MLeamington1.1 
68:36Sam Greenleaf U13MCheltenham23.8 
78:40Samuel Grimwood U13MWestbury/Yate28.5 
88:43Gregory West U13MLeamington0.9 
98:57Ben Minnican U13MStroud/Gloucester44.7 
108:59Gareth Jones U13MWestbury39.7 
119:00Timothy Virr U13MLeamington21.8 
129:00Joshua Bentley U13MWorcester30.3 
139:01Noah Dougherty U13MStroud  
149:06Toby Loveday U13MLeamington1.7 
159:12Jacob Miller U13MCheltenham36.7 
169:15Alistair Robinson U13MLeamington50.3 
179:17Drew Dixon U13MForest of Dean44.4 
189:19Tom LawsonU13MMalvern Joggers Juniors  
199:32Dominic Priest U13MLeamington-2.0 
209:39Oliver HarrisU13MTockington Manor School  
219:41Archie Oubridge-BrockU13MForest Of Dean AC  
229:48Jack Mundinano U13MCheltenham20.8 
239:50Charlie SanzoU13MTockington Manor School  
249:51Jamie Havercroft U13MWorcester54.0 
259:54Benjamin Illsley U13MLeamington53.4 
2610:05Elliott OrchardU13MTockington Manor School  
2710:11Darren BanksU13MTockington Manor School  
2810:15Luke MaskellU13MWeston-Super-Mare Junior AC  
2910:15Ted Leah U13MWorcester47.3 
3010:31Cameron Smy U13MMalvern48.7 
3110:36Harvey JonesU13MTockington Manor School  
3210:44Larry WilliamsonU13MTockington Manor School  
3310:44Oliver Rennison U13MForest of Dean10.9 
3411:15Jim Lovejoy U13MHereford34.0 
ZXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
14:45Rory Howorth U11MTeam Bath0.5 
25:00Alex Grocott U11MWestbury26.6 
35:04Sam Gentry U11MNorth Somerset-0.6 
45:09Tom French U13MCheltenham20.6 
55:11Max CurtisU11MTockington Manor School  
65:22Fraser Willmore U13MCheltenham9.8 
75:25Luke Buck U11MCirencester8.8 
85:26Ben McIntyre U11MSwindon-0.5 
95:27Corry BlakeU11MUnattached  
105:28Henry Rayner U13MCheltenham48.4 
115:29George Blannin U11MMalvern53.2 
125:32Gregory Hayward U11MWestbury/Yate0.0 
135:33Alex Jacobi U13MGloucestershire Schs37.8 
145:35Fredrick Moir U13MForest of Dean41.3 
155:37Oliver ShuttU11MTockington Manor School  
165:39Dylan Williams U11MBourton21.1 
175:42Joel Worsfold U11MStroud8.0 
185:43Daniel Marshall U13MCheltenham28.9 
195:45John Nevins U13MBourton54.0 
205:47Unknown runnerU11M   
215:48Daniel Hearn U13MCheltenham42.8 
225:49Elliot EnglandU11MBourton Roadrunners  
235:49Max PinkhamU11MBourton Roadrunners  
245:50Jensen Coppen U11MForest of Dean/Newport40.6 
255:50Andrew WheatleyU11MCheltenham & County Harriers  
265:52Thomas EdwardsU11MTockington Manor School  
275:57Joshua Naylor-HiggsU11MCheltenham & County Harriers  
286:00Oliver BeaneyU11MCheltenham & County Harriers  
296:00Bennie SanzoU11MTockington Manor School  
306:05Tom Samuel U11MCheltenham35.3 
316:07Will Lovejoy U11MHereford9.0 
326:09Joshua BullockU11MWorcester AC  
336:10James Fawcett U11MHereford45.1 
346:13Jacob Devine U11MNorth Somerset  
356:13Jack Cale U11MWorcester38.7 
366:14Charlie DavidsonU11MBourton Roadrunners  
376:15Alex GoochU11MTockington Manor School  
386:16Alexander HaywardU11MGuest  
396:17Ben Watts U11MCheltenham33.0 
406:19Henry BellU11MBourton Roadrunners  
416:23David PeatyU11MDroitwich AC  
426:24Hugo WattsU11MTockington Manor School  
436:26Henry Allan-JonesU11MTockington Manor School  
446:28Roshan PatelU11MTockington Manor School  
456:29Alexander Veal U11MCheltenham3.9 
466:30Sam Davey U11MWorcester-0.1 
476:34Michael BlissU11MMalvern Joggers Juniors  
486:35Alexander Cupper U11MKidderminster & Stourport46.2 
496:44Andrew Jeavons U11MWorcester/Solihull & Small Heath3.5 
506:51Freddie RobertsU11MMalvern Joggers Juniors  
516:54Ceredig JonesU11MTockington Manor School  
526:56William Compton U11MForest of Dean33.9 
536:57Robert Wellsted U11MForest of Dean50.4 
546:59Spike Burnage U11MMalvern37.3 
557:16Edward (Ned) Pallet U11MMalvern  
568:00Joseph Dyson U13MWorcester50.7 
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
125:13Rachel Felton SENWShaftesbury Barnet/Stroud0.4 
227:15Jane Wassell V45WStroud/Cirencester6.3 
327:21Gwen Kinsey V35WStroud10.3 
427:41Rebecca Pierce SENWTeam Bath/Walton6.7 
527:43Louise Manson V35WClevedon50.6 
627:48Sally Appleton (was Hogan) U20WBromsgrove & Redditch11.4 
728:00Fiona Blackmore V35WBitton6.0 
Page: 1 2