Frostbite Friendly League External Results
Priory Park
7 Oct 12
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:31   Edgars Sumskis SENMNene Valley/Latvia-2.7 
226:47   Michael Salt V40MCambridge & Coleridge16.9 
326:48   Ashley Pettit U20MEly27.6 
426:53   Alex Tate V35MMuddy Mucky Munkeys/Ely3.0 
526:58   Josh Lunn U23MNene Valley-2.7 
627:22   Tom BracegirdleSENMEly  
727:29   Paul Vernon V35MPACTRAC/Royal Air Force-0.4 
827:33   Kye Liddle SENMCambridge & Coleridge28.7 
927:35   Paul Halford V35MWerrington3.3 
1027:40   Nicholas Grimer V40MNene Valley34.2 
1127:55   Alan Turnbull V45MBedford & County/Royal Air Force/Riverside2.0 
1227:59   Dave Connell V35MHuntingdonshire0.0 
1328:07   Adam Birch SENMNene Valley11.9 
1428:13   Jonathan PhillipsSENMC&C  
1528:41   Charles Wartnaby V40MCambridge & Coleridge0.4 
1628:47   Ben Baldelli V40MCambridge & Coleridge2.0 
1728:50   Alan Pritchard V35MCambridge & Coleridge7.7 
1828:53   Stephen Pettit V45MEly/Eastern Masters19.5 
1929:06   AN Other      
2029:09   Paul Lunn V35MNene Valley6.2 
2129:12   Luke ScottSENMHunts AC  
2229:20   Fraser DeeproseSENMHunts AC  
2329:20   Chris Ritchie SENMRiverside30.0 
2429:20   Matt Pyatt V35MRyston/Fenland-0.6 
2529:53   Paul Spain V40MPACTRAC35.7 
2629:57   Neil Carrington SENMCambridge & Coleridge25.5 
2730:07   Roger Holliday V45MBRJ Huntingdon12.0 
2830:12   Alistair HodgesSENMC&C  
2930:17   Ollie RichSENMNVH  
3030:21   Justin Kinsey SENMFenland19.0 
3130:23   Tom Hemingway U17MRiverside6.8 
3230:35   David Rayment V40MWerrington30.1 
3330:41   Steve ChurchSENMHunts AC  
3430:45   Richard Park SENMWarrington AC-2.1 
3530:46   Jeff Lucas V35MWerrington2.4 
3630:47   Kurt Sanders U20MBedford & County/Biggleswade7.2 
3730:52   Dean Houlton V45MThorney5.4 
3830:52   Benjamin Popple SENMBushfield34.8 
3931:10   Paul Ridley V45MRiverside4.6 
4031:14   Vaughan Roberts V50MBourne33.0 
4131:15   Martin RoweSENMHunts AC  
4231:18   Joe BradshawSENMC&C  
4331:19   Sean BarkerSENMHunts AC  
4431:21   Stephen Tovey V35MEly17.5 
4531:23   Stephen Howard V45MEly4.1 
4631:27   Edward McNeill SENMHuntingdonshire14.9 
4731:30   Andrew Dickens SENMNene Valley/Cardiff Uni5.4 
4831:33   Robert Lornie V35MNene Valley24.7 
4931:35   Frank Holmes V40MBRJ Huntingdon11.7 
5031:38   Mike Daniels V35MBushfield5.6 
5131:41   Wayne GimblettSENMHunts AC  
5231:43   Richard Ardern V45MBushfield8.5 
5331:48   Mike ScottSENMHunts AC  
5431:49   David Brown SENMNene Valley3.5 
5531:51   Peter Ward V45MThorney4.5 
5631:59   Ian Marshall SENMHuntingdonshire4.8 
5732:00   Jonathon CoxSENMPACTRAC  
5832:02   Mark Ingram SENMPACTRAC36.0 
5932:03   David DasaSENMNVH  
6032:06   Andrew Howard SENMCambridge & Coleridge18.0 
6132:13   Hugh R Burton V40MYaxley6.7 
6232:14   Andrew J Shields V45MCambridge & Coleridge3.2 
6332:15   Harvey PhilipsSENMBRJ  
6432:16   Sean Connolly V40MFenland4.1 
6532:19   Richard Holland V50MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Eastern Masters/Enfield & Haring4.0 
6632:22   Richard Lomas-Brown V40MBourne32.2 
6732:26   Peter J West V35MMarch11.8 
6832:28   Andrew Brett SENMRamsey3.2 
6932:32   Shaun Hill SENMBourne5.5 
7032:35   Eamonn Dorling V55MThorney14.2 
7132:38   Adrian P Martin SENMFenland36.0 
7232:38   Paul Arnold SENMFenland13.4 
7332:41   Piers SargerntSENMRiverside  
7432:46   Rob Hammond V40MPACTRAC9.0 
7532:52   Neil Martin V40MThorney4.6 
7632:52   Joe Howells U17MBourne10.9 
7732:53   Gair MatthewsSENMHunts AC  
7832:54   Andy RichardsonSENMHunts AC  
7932:55   Conan Fryer V40MEly7.7 
8032:59   Simon Hunt V40MYaxley11.9 
8133:02   Matt SternSENMYaxley  
8233:02   Adam CarissSENMNVH  
8333:06   Michael Stacey V50MMarch6.1 
8433:07   Andy Boast V55MBedford & County/Riverside21.2 
8533:08   Caroline Wright V35WCambridge & Coleridge35.9 
8633:13   Calvin Searle V45MWerrington9.5 
8733:14   Phil Redden V60MRiverside/Biggleswade10.5 
8833:15   Steve Coward V40MPACTRAC36.0 
8933:18   Les Thomas V40MRiverside5.4 
9033:25   Dean Marshall V45MNene Valley3.9 
9133:29   Adam Poole V40MCambridge & Coleridge22.2 
9233:35   Terry Davies V35MHuntingdonshire30.6 
9333:38   Wayne Stimson V35MMarch6.8 
9433:40   Debra Wait V45WMarch19.9 
9533:47   Steve Coombs V40MPACTRAC33.5 
9633:49   John Wright V45MBRJ Huntingdon35.3 
9733:51   Gilles Corby V45MBRJ Huntingdon7.9 
9833:52   Gavin Stokes V50MRamsey8.3 
9933:54   Jim Grant V55MYaxley8.3 
10033:55   Philip Parker V45MPACTRAC/Werrington36.0 
10133:56   Keith Brookes V60MNene Valley35.5 
10233:59   Mike Holt V65MNene Valley22.8 
10334:03   Andrew Larham V50MMarch6.5 
10434:06   Shaun Walton U20MRamsey-1.4 
10534:10   Gareth Holsgrove V35MBRJ Huntingdon36.0 
10634:11   Tim Neal-Hopes V40MBRJ Huntingdon10.8 
10734:15   Simon RenderSENMMarch AC  
10834:16   Adam Fidgett SENMNene Valley16.3 
10934:17   Michelle Brett SENWRamsey7.1 
11034:20   Eleanor Smith U20WHuntingdonshire16.9 
11134:26   Matt Woodcock V35MBRJ Huntingdon36.0 
11234:30   Lee Carey SENMMarch12.0 
11434:32   Andy Barber V45MBRJ Huntingdon10.2 
11534:34   Cy Gearing V40MBRJ Huntingdon2.7 
11534:40   Rob Moir V45MRiverside6.8 
11634:42   Andrew Cowling V55MThorney12.4 
11734:45   Neil Bason V60MYaxley18.5 
11834:47   Suzanne Hall SENWYaxley31.2 
11934:48   Charlie Ritchie V55MCambridge & Coleridge8.0 
12034:50   Malcolm Jacklin V45MWerrington9.8 
12134:51   Raymond Woodruff V55MRamsey14.4 
12234:52   Petro Bartoszyk SENMYaxley8.1 
12334:54   Steve ThodymSENMC&C  
12434:56   Reg Allen V55MThorney/Unattached27.2 
12535:01   Sam Windebank V40WRiverside14.3 
12635:04   Gary Masters SENMYaxley12.5 
12735:05   Mark Salmons V35MMarch8.4 
12835:08   Nicky Morgan V40WNene Valley/Peterborough15.2 
12935:09   Daniel Butterworth SENMThorney32.0 
13035:09   Stephen Ashurst V45MRamsey8.2 
13135:10   Ben Chamberlain SENMCambridge & Coleridge8.1 
13235:18   Duncan Jackson SENMYaxley8.0 
13335:19   Richard Wigginton V35MBushfield22.7 
13435:27   Christopher Phillips V35MWerrington7.9 
13535:29   Callam CharmamSENMBRJ  
13635:29   Garath BurgussSENMBushfield  
13735:31   Peter Mckay U17MRiverside36.0 
13835:35   Ryan Woolf SENMBRJ Huntingdon34.6 
13935:36   Julian Huckle V50MWerrington17.5 
14035:47   John Chapman V40MFenland12.3 
14135:48   Robert White V40MRamsey13.9 
14235:48   Laura Grimer SENWNene Valley8.8 
14335:50   Reuben Williams V35MBushfield15.2 
14435:52   Paul FramptonSENMPACTRAC  
14535:54   Kelly Crawford SENWHuntingdonshire9.0 
14635:59   Nigel Dickens V55MNene Valley11.1 
14736:02   Lisa Pyatt V35WFenland10.4 
14836:02   Gerald Meah V55MCambridge & Coleridge11.2 
14936:04   Kyle Ballantyne SENMYaxley27.4 
15036:05   Jack BallSENMRamsey  
15136:07   Phill Barnes SENMBushfield12.9 
15236:10   Kristoffer Semple V40MCambridge & Coleridge16.2 
15336:11   Terry ForkSENMEye  
15436:15   Mark Bedford V35MBushfield17.2 
15536:17   Andy Short V45MEye9.2 
15636:17   Mark Hazlehurst V55MYaxley15.3 
15736:20   Martyn BreakleySENMC&C  
15836:21   Ann Trett SENWFenland13.9 
15936:22   Lionel Smith V55MEly13.4 
16036:23   Geoff Howes V55MThorney17.7 
16136:23   Colin Simpson V55MFenland35.9 
16236:24   Paula Elliott V45WBRJ Huntingdon16.5 
16336:24   Brian McLean V50MBourne29.5 
16436:26   Andrew Fulcher SENMMarch12.4 
16536:28   Alan Condon SENMBushfield/Yaxley11.2 
16636:45   Chris Brown V45MWerrington14.4 
16736:46   Christopher Ward U17MRiverside35.9 
16836:48   Tony Hucklesby V50MBRJ Huntingdon33.9 
16936:55   David Mould V45MEly12.0 
17036:57   Gordon Pearson V40MEye23.1 
17136:57   Ian Milburn V65MFenland13.0 
17236:58   Paul Atherfold V40MYaxley15.6 
17337:02   Darren Moat V40MMarch9.3 
17437:04   Caroline King V35WHuntingdonshire11.0 
17537:05   Jeff ChapmanSENMHunts AC  
17637:07   Rachel Real V40WBRJ Huntingdon26.2 
17737:10   Regina GiehlSENWBushfield  
17837:23   Robert Tillott SENMRamsey36.0 
17937:26   John PalmerSENMRamsey  
18037:28   Maire Irlam V45WFenland19.3 
18137:31   Victoria Cocking V40WBourne28.3 
18237:34   Alison Cooper V45WRiverside12.8 
18337:35   Tim Boyd V45MMarch25.7 
18437:38   Siobhan Skinner U23WHuntingdonshire8.4 
18537:39   Roland Stevens V45MBourne36.0 
18637:46   Bryan Goodenough V60MThorney36.0 
18737:56   Paul Jenner SENMBRJ Huntingdon23.8 
18837:58   Geraldine Larham V40WMarch7.2 
18937:59   Steve Skelhon V45MPACTRAC28.1 
19038:01   Rob Coles V45MYaxley15.5 
19138:02   Sarah C Edwards SENWEly11.8 
19238:04   Barry Freeman V50MMarch24.3 
19338:04   Christina Cowles U20WHuntingdonshire16.2 
19438:06   Steve Dockerill V45MBRJ Huntingdon17.3 
19538:16   Alex Geoghegan V35WCambridge & Coleridge17.9 
19638:17   Ashley Blackmore V50MEly26.8 
19738:18   Roslyn Loutit V45WEye9.5 
19838:23   Stuart Baumber V40MEly36.0 
19938:24   Claire E Piercy V40WYaxley11.7 
20038:26   Mark Louth V40MThorney13.3 
20138:29   Vince Hainsby V50MRiverside20.7 
20238:35   Gary Wale V50MRiverside36.0 
20338:36   Jane Packman V45WCambridge & Coleridge13.3 
20438:40   Paul Jephcott V55MBushfield12.2 
20538:43   Eddie Barrett V40MRamsey27.1 
20638:45   Sean Murphy V40MYaxley32.8 
20738:47   Stephen Lawson V45MRamsey12.2 
20838:55   Josh RiversSENMRiverside  
20938:56   Steve Starr V40MEly13.1 
21038:59   Paula Kessler V45WCambridge & Coleridge14.6 
21139:00   Andrew Irvine V45MCambridge & Coleridge13.7 
21239:01   Maria Borg SENWWerrington19.5 
21339:03   Paul Newell V45MRiverside11.3 
21439:03   Rebecca Pedley U17WHuntingdonshire31.6 
21539:04   Clive Harrod V50MFenland24.2 
21639:05   David Richmond V55MEye18.9 
21739:07   Harry BradshawSENMMarch AC  
21839:08   Francis SykesSENMYaxley  
21939:09   Neil FyfeSENMYaxley  
22039:10   Ann Wood V50WWerrington12.4 
22139:11   Tonya SmithSENWWerrington  
22239:14   Lucy Forth SENWFenland36.0 
22339:17   Peter Tebb V45MBushfield23.7 
22439:20   Louise Burton V40WWerrington36.0 
22539:21   Karen Ives V45WYaxley13.0 
22639:22   Lesley Wright V45WEly14.3 
22739:24   Anita Girvan V40WBRJ Huntingdon27.9 
22839:24   Mike Gullis SENMBRJ Huntingdon16.1 
22939:26   Fred Amps V65MMarch36.0 
23039:30   John Turner V65MEly21.8 
23139:33   Jordan Lancaster U20MMarch36.0 
23239:37   Paulina Zub SENWFenland23.7 
23339:39   Emma Evans U17WRiverside12.0 
23439:40   Martin Littlemore V45MMarch19.2 
23539:43   Nigel ReynoldsSENMEly  
23639:48   Sean O'Driscoll V50MBushfield18.2 
23739:50   Adrian Scaites-stokes V50MEly20.0 
23839:53   Richard Pearson V55MBourne21.9 
23939:58   Colin Radford V50MRamsey36.0 
24040:11   Peter Dunning V60MRiverside15.1 
24140:14   Stephen Clarke V40MBushfield19.6 
24240:16   Richard Davies V40MBRJ Huntingdon14.8 
24340:19   Dominic GoySENMEye  
24440:21   Gary Norman V50MThorney36.0 
24540:22   Pauline GreenSENWHunts AC  
24640:27   Keith Shaw SENMYaxley18.6 
24740:34   Deb Baker V40WBRJ Huntingdon17.7 
24840:36   Emily Boast U20WBedford & County/Beds Uni/Riverside30.5 
24940:39   Suzanne Davis SENWWerrington36.0 
25040:40   Gary moranSENMHunts AC  
Page: 1 2 3