SEAA Inter Counties & Masters' Championships External Results
Woodford
8 Dec 12
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:28   Jordan Rowe U17MColchester & Tendring-4.7 
218:30   Ben Rochford U17MWatford-1.4 
318:30   Jack Rowe U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-5.6 
418:34   Tom Holden U17MSouth London7.9 
518:35   Corey De'Ath U17MTonbridge-4.6 
618:44   Jack Goss U17MInvicta East Kent2.1 
718:50   Oliver Butler U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants32.4 
818:52   Maximilian Nicholls U17MTonbridge-4.2 
918:52   Ross Tennant U17MIpswich6.5 
1018:54   Matthew Axe U17MWycombe27.5 
1118:55   Stephen Simpson U17MSouthampton9.1 
1218:57   Matthew Arnold U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.5 
1319:00   Toby Starling U17MAldershot, Farnham & District3.6 
1419:03   Petros Surafel U17MEnfield & Haringey-5.3 
1519:03   Billy White U17MBrighton Phoenix1.3 
1619:10   Ryan Isaacson U17MBedford & County29.8 
1719:18   Perry Rowan U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies32.6 
1819:22   Liam Dee U17MShaftesbury Barnet-4.7 
1919:23   Brendan O'Connor U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants13.1 
2019:24   Adam Houchell U17MBasildon2.2 
2119:25   Jack Douglas U17MBedford & County2.9 
2219:25   Harry Leleu U17MChichester-0.6 
2319:28   Luke McWilton U17MEastbourne24.9 
2419:29   Jonathan Janes U17MBedford & County-2.7 
2519:30   Aedan O'Brien U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-1.2 
2619:32   Dominic Oliver U17MCity of Norwich/Waveney Valley-1.0 
2719:34   George Gathercole U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-3.4 
2819:36   Ben Sutherland U17MWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton4.0 
2919:36   Adam Thorpe U17MShaftesbury Barnet-1.2 
3019:36   Stephen Headley U17MBedford & County-0.3 
3119:36   David Gaskin U17MTrent Park10.6 
3219:40   Ted Oldman U17MBungay Black Dog/Belgrave3.3 
3319:42   Ben Golding U17MCrawley8.5 
3419:46   Jake Alger U17MBrighton Phoenix21.5 
3519:47   Lucas Clements U17MSouthampton20.6 
3619:48   Ben Franklin U17MSouthend30.6 
4019:55   Peter Ellis U17MSouthampton15.4 
4119:56   Paulos Surafel U17MEnfield & Haringey/Eritrea-5.2 
4219:57   Kieran Wye U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-1.9 
4319:58   Cassian Hyde U17MHercules Wimbledon17.3 
4420:01   Bradley Wattleworth U17MIpswich-4.6 
4520:08   Sam Knee-Robinson U17MBedford & County-3.5 
4620:09   Calum Roots U17MGuildford & Godalming20.9 
4720:10   Richard Fernando U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Handy Cross30.2 
4820:18   Nicholas Doyle U17MHerts Phoenix13.7 
4920:22   Kieran Lindars U17MVale of Aylesbury-0.7 
5020:23   Cheyenne Antoine-Chagar U17MOrion31.7 
5120:25   Andrew Headley U17MBedford & County-2.2 
5220:28   Joseph O'Hara U17MBexley-3.2 
5320:30   Cameron Laleye U17MHerts Phoenix4.6 
5420:33   Bradley Lawrence U17MWycombe12.2 
5520:44   Billy Kelsey U17MShaftesbury Barnet13.0 
5620:44   Oliver May U17MDorking & Mole Valley36.0 
5720:49   Luke Alden U17MCity of Norwich0.8 
5820:50   Ryan Higgs U17MHastings AC20.5 
5920:55   William Somogyi U17MBexley25.7 
6021:07   Rhys Lewis U17MLuton14.5 
6121:07   Sebastian Anthony U17MWest Suffolk-4.7 
6221:09   James McKenzie U17MChichester14.8 
6321:54   Simon Cherry U15MLuton34.8 
6422:15   Bruce Beckett U17MCity of Norwich11.0 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:37   George Elliott U15MChelmsford7.4 
214:40   Jamal Lewis U15MLuton25.1 
314:43   Jamie Dee U15MShaftesbury Barnet-4.9 
414:44   George Butler U15MSouthampton29.6 
514:50   Ben Eames U15MWest Suffolk15.8 
614:53   Ashley Waterson U15MCity of Norwich19.9 
714:58   Christopher Cohen U15MTonbridge18.1 
815:03   Stephen Ferroni U15MBrighton & Hove-3.9 
915:05   Callum Bampton U15MSwindon3.1 
1015:06   Jack Boswell U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.9 
1115:07   Ethan Bevis U15MCity of Portsmouth32.3 
1215:11   Rian McCawley U15MCamberley-1.5 
1315:15   Matthew Gibbons U15MHercules Wimbledon7.7 
1415:17   Stuart Brown U15MTonbridge0.5 
1515:22   Laurence Willmore U15MSouthend/Leigh on Sea24.0 
1615:23   Alasdair Kinloch U15MTonbridge-3.0 
1715:24   Danny Ray U15MGuernsey7.6 
1815:25   Yousef HazariU15MMiddlesex  
1915:25   Terence Fawden U15MHighgate-1.8 
2015:26   Bill Hughes U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow15.5 
2115:29   Charlie Mills U15MAldershot, Farnham & District30.6 
2215:31   Jonty Wager-Leigh U15MChiltern4.5 
2315:40   Sam Allen U15MIpswich24.7 
2415:41   Declan Greaves U15MAshford AC11.7 
2515:41   Adam Jordan U15MSouthend19.9 
2615:45   William Bardsley U15MSouth London-1.9 
2715:45   Luke Spear U15MCity of Norwich17.3 
2815:46   Callum Ward U15MDartford H/Kent Schs32.8 
2915:47   Aiden Briffett U15MLewes19.2 
3015:47   Stan Willis U15MBedford & County7.3 
3115:48   Owen Seamark U15MMarshall Milton Keynes27.3 
3215:48   Harry Wells U15MLuton19.6 
3315:49   Bryn Smith U15MAldershot, Farnham & District2.2 
3415:50   AN OtherU15MBuckinghamshire  
3515:50   Johnny Naylor U15MLondon Heathside22.1 
3615:50   Will Perkin U15MChiltern-5.1 
3715:51   Sam Barton U15MBiggleswade14.0 
3815:52   Henry McCann U15MReigate Priory31.4 
3915:53   Jack Blyth U15MWycombe6.0 
4015:54   Lewis Caiels U15MBexley/Dartford H20.0 
4115:57   Jamie Philpott U15MHerts Phoenix10.3 
4215:58   Theo Passmore U15MIpswich17.2 
4316:00   Daniel Richards U15MOrion-2.8 
4416:01   Euan Nicholls U15MTonbridge1.1 
4516:06   Tom McArdle U15MTrent Park7.1 
4616:07   Joseph Lyne U17MSouth London/Trafford0.6 
4716:09   Patrick Goffey U15MSt. Mary's Richmond17.3 
4816:10   Elliot Morina U15MCity of Norwich35.4 
4916:13   Toby Herdman-Smith U15MMarshall Milton Keynes30.1 
5016:15   Joseph Patterson U15MColchester & Tendring4.1 
5116:16   Oliver Swallow U15MChelmsford20.8 
5216:19   Casey Keates U15MChichester24.1 
5316:20   Harry Reynolds U15MKingston & Poly5.2 
5416:21   William Mullins U15MBedford & County-0.2 
5516:22   Ben Clarke U15MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders10.3 
5616:23   Samuel Howell U15MChiltern-1.3 
5716:26   Matt Le Poidevin U15MWest Suffolk5.8 
5816:27   Luke Paulley U15M 36.0 
5916:28   Ben Hatch U15MHighgate32.0 
6016:29   Jack Ladhams U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants15.0 
6116:30   Harry Spawforth U15MGuildford & Godalming10.8 
6216:32   Alexander Machin-Paley U15MHighgate12.2 
6316:33   Luke Powell U15MSouthampton1.8 
6416:34   James Graves U15MTonbridge/Kent Schs35.7 
6516:37   Daniel Stidder U15MEastbourne3.1 
6616:46   Matthew Herring U15MHastings AC24.2 
6716:51   Callum Mullins U15MBedford & County15.5 
6817:04   Richard Ling U15MIpswich36.0 
6917:07   Robert Bolton U15MStevenage & North Herts27.2 
7017:12   Fraser Thompson U15MCrawley35.3 
7117:14   Brandon Radford U15MHerts Phoenix35.9 
7217:18   Christy Williams U15MWest Suffolk6.2 
7317:28   Alfie Linstead U15MCity of Norwich36.0 
7417:34   Matthew Grapes U17MCity of Norwich35.2 
7517:36   Daniel Crowe U15MCity of Norwich22.9 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:09   George Groom U13MBarnet-1.7 
29:11   Thomas Kendrick U13MTonbridge17.2 
39:14   Gus Withers U13MBasildon-1.6 
49:15   Noah Armitage-Hookes U13MCambridge H-0.5 
59:24   Jesse Magorrian U13MHastings AC13.8 
69:26   Dylan Leisinger U13MHastings AC32.5 
79:28   Charles Crick U13MTonbridge-1.4 
89:30   James Fleming U13MCamberley26.4 
99:31   Oliver Plunkett U13MTonbridge36.0 
109:34   Robbie Coupland U13MAldershot, Farnham & District1.7 
119:39   Alex Baxter U13MIpswich29.0 
129:40   Max O'Neill U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.0 
139:41   Toby Wright U13MSouthend9.7 
149:41   Sam Cliff U13MDorking & Mole Valley24.2 
159:42   James Puxty U13MTonbridge-2.2 
169:43   Freddie Ayre U13MBedford & County20.2 
179:44   Cameron Almand U13MWycombe13.3 
189:45   Daniel Cooke U13MCamberley/Aldershot, Farnham & District4.3 
199:47   John Fielding U13MEaling Southall & Middx10.5 
209:48   Isaac Brown U13MHerne Hill27.3 
219:48   Laurie Pope U13MSouth London7.9 
229:50   Angus Denison-Smith U13MChiltern17.9 
239:51   Archie Ives U13MWinchester7.5 
249:52   Harry Boyd U13MGuildford & Godalming-3.5 
259:53   Ben Martin U13MLewes8.2 
269:54   Hugo Bisson U13MGuernsey17.5 
279:54   Jolyon Summers U13MIpswich36.0 
289:57   Callum Gardner U13MLuton24.0 
299:57   Luke King U13MLuton15.5 
309:59   Theo Kontos U13MChiltern35.6 
3110:02   Nicholas Cowley-Andrea U13MThames Valley36.0 
3210:02   Thomas Fulton U13MShaftesbury Barnet-1.4 
3310:03   Harvey Green U13MMarshall Milton Keynes17.7 
3410:03   Adam Shiret U13MShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs19.4 
3510:04   Jake Young U13MColchester H11.2 
3610:04   Ben Smith U13MChiltern/London Schs8.6 
3710:04   Spencer Willis U13MBedford & County26.7 
3810:06   Thomas Thayre U13MCrawley-2.2 
3910:08   Matthew Snowdon U13MIpswich-0.3 
4010:11   Sean Pocknee U13MAldershot, Farnham & District12.7 
4110:12   Elliot Robert U13MGuernsey21.6 
4210:12   Joe Body U13MHastings AC-1.4 
4310:13   Joe Clarke U13MOrion32.5 
4410:14   Edward Taylor U13MWorthing12.7 
4510:14   Sebastian Mills U13MHillingdon9.7 
4610:15   Thomas Coleman U13MCity of Portsmouth35.3 
4710:16   Ben Abubacker U13MLuton18.3 
4810:17   Ethan Kidd U13MChiltern31.1 
4910:18   Lewis Harknett U13MHarlow AC-1.7 
5010:18   Owen Greenbank U13MHarrow35.2 
5110:19   Alex Kavanagh U13MThanet RR24.5 
5210:19   Thomas McCarthy U13MWest Suffolk9.3 
5310:21   Callum Walsh U13MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders18.5 
5410:21   Tommy Blanden U13MBrighton & Hove13.7 
5510:22   Izaak Wright U13MBedford & County25.9 
5610:22   Joseph Yeaman U13MGuernsey-0.2 
5710:23   James Wakefield U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies23.3 
5810:24   Luke Dawson U13MChiltern33.0 
5910:25   Nathan Fernandes U13MShaftesbury Barnet34.5 
6010:25   Marcus Browne U13MEaling Southall & Middx36.0 
6110:26   George Morris U13MBedford & County36.0 
6210:26   Mason Webb U13MBasildon18.8 
6310:27   Alfie Poole U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies36.0 
6410:28   Jake Potter U13MBlackheath & Bromley35.7 
6510:34   Jed Lumb U13MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2.4 
6610:37   Alex AlexanderU13MSussex  
6710:41   Freddy Curtis U13MEnfield & Haringey26.2 
6810:41   Elliot Breen U13MHerts Phoenix14.6 
6910:41   Joe Killip U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.5 
7010:46   Aiden Try U13MThetford6.3 
7110:48   Lawrence Gilfrin U13MAldershot, Farnham & District14.8 
7211:06   Oliver Davies U13MBedford & County12.5 
7311:11   Jamie Fairweather U13MThetford35.9 
7411:13   Stephen Bates U13MHerts Phoenix9.7 
7511:13   Jess Walters U13MWest Suffolk36.0 
7611:14   Tom Mead U13MThetford0.4 
7711:25   Matthew Horton U13MCity of Norwich11.7 
7811:40   Tommy Martin U13MWest Suffolk35.4 
7912:10   Harley Swan U13MThetford/Ryston10.4 
8013:17   Kai Beadle U13MGreat Yarmouth4.3 
ZXC M40
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
134:16   Ben Reynolds V45MThames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge-1.0 
234:41   Jeff Pyrah V40MHastings AC-0.6 
334:55   Chris Beecham V40MHighgate3.1 
435:26   Paul Bell V40MKent29.0 
535:39   Keith Miller V45MRedway Runners26.0 
635:42   Steve Norris V40MThames Valley3.2 
735:52   Robin Houghton V40MWinchester28.9 
836:08   Allen Smalls V40MColchester H1.7 
936:11   Andrew Weir V45MThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill0.1 
1036:14   Stephen Philcox V45MIlford2.2 
1136:15   Phil Sanders V40MKent0.9 
1236:35   Michael Stocks V40MLondon Heathside4.7 
1336:53   Glenn Doel V40MColchester H21.7 
1436:54   Richard McCormick V45MBarnet/Enfield & Haringey3.0 
1536:56   Julian Ferraro V45MLondon Heathside13.4 
1636:58   Paul Spowage V45MColchester H/Eastern Masters3.5 
1737:01   Frank Fulcher V40MHandy Cross1.6 
1837:01   Martin Potter V45MLondon Heathside2.1 
1937:04   Adrian Mason V45MBarnet2.7 
2037:19   Steven Barnes V40MNewbury1.9 
2137:22   Chris Hartley V45MLondon Heathside5.6 
2237:34   Callum Martin V45MSerpentine5.4 
2337:43   Howard Gold V40MLondon Heathside15.5 
2437:55   Andy Coleman V45MBillericay/Basildon2.0 
2538:28   Matt Molloy V40MWoodford Green Essex Ladies10.1 
2638:36   David Weekes V45MFolkestone9.2 
2738:41   Luke Armitage V45MKent/Southern Counties Vets6.8 
2838:44   Neil Crisp V45MIlford9.3 
2939:09   Chris Chambers V40MEastleigh RC4.0 
3039:21   John Flahive V45MLondon Heathside4.7 
3139:24   Christian Poulton V45MCambridge H3.6 
3239:28   Julian Gevers V45MKent/South London7.7 
3339:40   Peter West V45MColchester H3.5 
3439:44   Paul IlottV40MHeadington Road Runners  
Page: 1 2 3 4