SEAA XC Relays External Results
Wormwood Scrubs
6 Oct 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXCL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:07   Robert Russell SENMThames Valley/Central6.7 
214:35   Mike Cummings SENMHerne Hill/Hardley-3.6 
314:37   Finn McNally U23MBrighton Phoenix/Birmingham Uni-3.3 
415:06   Dan Dalmedo SENMBedford & County/Hillingdon3.5 
515:11   Richard Stannard V35MBelgrave5.5 
615:14   Jon Hamblen V35MWalton4.8 
715:19   Peter Norris SENMHarrow4.0 
815:30   Richard Kinnersley SENMReading AC/Thames Valley Triathletes16.3 
915:53   Peter Crisp SENMNewbury/Police4.9 
1015:56   Wayne Bell SENMNewham & Essex Beagles0.3 
1116:02   Martin Potter V45MLondon Heathside2.3 
1216:05   Bryn Reynolds SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Clapham Chasers1.2 
1316:09   Richard Vidler SENMHastings AC29.7 
1416:19   Ciaran Gavin SENMWest 42.3 
1516:38   John McCawley V50MCamberley10.2 
1616:42   Peter Willis SENMBelgrave19.6 
1716:52   Henry Hughes SENMThames Valley/Ireland26.7 
1817:03   Neil Carrington SENMCambridge & Coleridge25.5 
1917:31   G EvansSENMLondon Heathside 'B'  
2017:38   Simon Nash SENMLondon Heathside33.6 
2117:46   Richard Drew SENMWalton9.1 
2218:07   R HooleySENMThames Valley Harriers 'C'  
2319:28   K SimpsonSENMWest 4 Harriers 'B'  
ZXCL SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:12   Matthew Graham U23MBelgrave/Kirkintilloch27.6 
214:14   Dave Mitchinson SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Police19.1 
314:31   John Eves SENMBedford & County/Dundrum South Dublin/Herts Phoenix/Ireland-3.8 
414:51   Daniel Thorne U23MReading AC/Brunel Uni London9.4 
515:00   Sean Renfer SENMThames Valley/Switzerland-1.6 
615:17   Ben Paviour V35MHerne Hill-0.7 
715:21   James Craggs SENMNewbury0.2 
815:24   Damian Nevins SENMHarrow-3.3 
915:36   Ali Yahye U23MThames Valley/South Bank Uni/Somalia23.3 
1015:39   Alex Galloway SENMLondon Heathside6.3 
1116:39   Jon Ladley SENMWalton1.2 
1216:39   Roy Maddams SENMReading RR7.5 
1316:51   Andrew Whittle V35MCambridge & Coleridge29.9 
1417:07   Donald Maclellan V40MBrighton Phoenix2.9 
1517:41   D JacksonSENMLondon Heathside 'B'  
1617:48   Andre Duque SENMNewham & Essex Beagles20.6 
1718:08   Gary Robinson V35MWest 48.0 
1818:16   Toren Grainger V45MCamberley6.6 
1918:23   William Darby V45MHastings AC14.8 
2018:47   Rob Marcus V35MWalton3.9 
2125:46   B CahoonSENMWest 4 Harriers 'B'  
ZXCL SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:04   Chris Hartley SENMThames Valley/Australia24.8 
215:07   William Mackay U23MBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds-4.1 
315:08   Ian Leitch V35MBrighton Phoenix-1.9 
415:16   Carl Bradbury SENMReading AC/St. Mary's Uni24.8 
515:30   Will Cockerell V35MBelgrave3.6 
615:32   Niall Sheehan SENMLasswade/Heriot-Watt Uni/Ireland-1.4 
715:35   Tim Elsey SENMHerne Hill/Dorking & Mole Valley5.5 
816:04   Daniel McKeown SENMLondon Heathside1.7 
916:31   Mark Crook SENMCambridge & Coleridge5.9 
1016:41   Sam Hall SENMNewbury30.6 
1116:45   Louis William SENMThames Valley/Zimbabwe23.2 
1216:45   Rich Berry V35MWest 45.4 
1317:02   Warren Kidgell SENMWalton21.8 
1417:12   Chris Taplin V40MWalton/Coventry20.1 
1517:23   Matt Fassnidge SENMLondon Heathside9.3 
1618:38   J JohnstoneSENMHastings AC  
1720:07   Graham Wall V45MCamberley  
1820:41   J Scott-FrancisSENMWest 4  
ZXCL SM L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:05   Paskar Owor SENMBelgrave/Uganda-3.2 
214:22   Chris Smith V35MThames Valley-3.7 
314:26   Josh Guilmant SENMBrighton Phoenix6.6 
414:31   Luke Humphreys SENMBedford & County8.0 
515:04   Stuart Major V40MNewham & Essex Beagles/South London/Thames Hare & Hounds8.1 
615:21   Jonathan Henderson SENMHerne Hill/Edinburgh Uni22.2 
715:45   Chris Hartley V45MLondon Heathside3.2 
815:53   S BarnesSENMNewbury AC  
915:54   James Harvey V35MWalton8.1 
1015:55   Jonathan Escalante-Phillips U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Warwick Uni-2.5 
1116:27   Darren Stevens V35MReading AC10.0 
1216:44   James Climpson SENMHastings AC4.6 
1316:50   Manuel Da Silva SENMThames Valley4.7 
1417:08   John Flahive V45MLondon Heathside5.4 
1517:57   Darren Bradley V40MCamberley2.2 
1618:11   Chris Twiselton SENMWest 44.5 
1724:45   PJ Cham PaultSENMWest 4  
ZXCL U20M L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:47   Macauley Delo U20MWest Suffolk14.7 
211:06   Jonathon Roberts U20MReading AC/Southampton Uni-4.3 
311:07   David Lewis U20MReading AC/Southampton Uni-0.2 
411:20   Michael Randall U20MBracknell AC4.1 
511:23   George Gillingwater U20MChiltern3.1 
611:37   Sean Watson U20MCity of Norwich24.0 
712:47   Ben Boxer U20MBarnet3.4 
ZXCL U20M L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:26   Jonathan Davies U20MReading AC-5.4 
211:02   Shaun Wyllie U20MBracknell AC-1.1 
311:02   Martainn Ramsay U20MCity of Norwich-3.1 
412:07   Edward Stockdale U20MReading AC-1.6 
512:19   Jack Walker U20MChiltern28.0 
612:23   Tom Eames U20MWest Suffolk2.2 
713:36   R ThompsonU20MBarnet & District AC  
ZXCL U20M L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:11   Jack Williams U20MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni5.7 
211:35   Juan del Azar U20MBracknell AC11.3 
312:10   Alex Bow U20MReading AC24.7 
412:27   Alex Emanuel U20MBarnet35.1 
512:39   L MacdonaldU20MChiltern Harriers AC  
ZXCL U17M L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:40   Matthew Axe U17MWycombe22.6 
210:41   Charlie Critchley U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.4 
310:48   Scott Greeves U17MCity of Norwich-3.8 
410:53   James McCarthy U17MChiltern-5.0 
510:59   Michael Bartram U17MWest Suffolk-1.3 
611:09   Ben Priddle U17MReading AC15.2 
711:13   Brendan O'Connor U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants8.1 
811:25   Thomas Burns U17MBracknell AC12.2 
1011:29   Jacob Rainier U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.0 
911:29   Kyle Langford U17MShaftesbury Barnet-5.8 
1111:47   Abdu Mohamed U17MHerne Hill26.1 
1211:49   Sathira Don U17MSt. Mary's Richmond6.9 
1311:50   J PhillipsU17MHastings AC  
1411:53   Toby Clyde U17MThames Valley4.9 
1511:54   Jonty Davison U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants18.1 
1612:05   Eli Bou-Gharios U17MChiltern35.8 
1712:08   Steven Payne U17MBracknell AC6.6 
1812:21   Nathan Mapperley U17MCamberley5.8 
1912:35   Cathal Holloway U17MHarrow10.0 
2012:48   James Sothcott U17MShaftesbury Barnet20.9 
2112:55   Alexander Tabari U17MReading AC33.0 
2213:51   Alfie Jeffery U17MHastings AC32.8 
ZXCL U17M L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:37   Scott Halsted U17MBracknell AC-3.7 
210:49   Jack Rowe U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-4.9 
311:06   Sam Wilson U17MShaftesbury Barnet23.7 
411:23   Sebastian Anthony U17MWest Suffolk-4.1 
511:27   Richard Fernando U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Handy Cross25.2 
611:51   James Roberts U17MWycombe4.0 
711:53   Joseph Aherne U17MChiltern22.2 
811:56   Matthew Rainbow U17MReading AC2.3 
911:56   Rob Hall U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Surrey Schs31.1 
1012:03   Luca Chiossone U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-1.4 
1112:03   Brogan McCawley U17MCamberley-2.9 
1212:05   Ryan Higgs U17MHastings AC15.5 
1312:19   Dan Riddington U17MBracknell AC-1.2 
1412:34   Luke Alden U17MCity of Norwich1.7 
1512:44   Alex Abadesso U17MShaftesbury Barnet35.8 
1612:50   Robert Eveson U17MSt. Mary's Richmond0.0 
1713:09   Louis Marriott U17MThames Valley7.9 
1813:20   Jack Rowlands U17MHarrow33.9 
1914:05   T AbioyeU17MHerne Hill Harriers  
2014:50   Jason Wren U17MHastings AC31.7 
ZXCL U17M L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:13   Cameron McKie U17MWest Suffolk-2.8 
211:15   Rory Mudd U17MShaftesbury Barnet26.2 
311:20   Callum Gregory U17MReading AC25.7 
411:21   Oliver Butler U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants27.4 
511:25   Matthew Seddon U17MBracknell AC-2.2 
611:36   Gus Cockle U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-4.1 
711:36   Bradley Lawrence U17MWycombe7.2 
811:36   Josh Bowden U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow34.8 
911:38   Ben Gibbons U17MSt. Mary's Richmond5.2 
1011:49   Idiris Ali U17MHerne Hill23.5 
1112:00   Matthew Simpson U17MChiltern25.7 
1212:26   Bruce Beckett U17MCity of Norwich6.8 
1312:27   Anthony Donaldson U17MHastings AC12.1 
1412:27   K KapariroU17MShaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'B'  
1512:36   Jonathan Hill U17MHarrow4.1 
1612:40   Ellis Taylor U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19.8 
1712:40   Michael Imo U17MThames Valley33.3 
1813:11   Tom Dicker U17MCamberley29.2 
ZXCL U15M L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:45   Luke Cooper U15MHastings AC4.1 
26:46   Luke Spear U15MCity of Norwich12.4 
36:52   Patrick Goffey U15MSt. Mary's Richmond12.3 
46:52   Will Perkin U15MChiltern-1.4 
56:53   Rian McCawley U15MCamberley-1.3 
66:56   Matt Le Poidevin U15MWest Suffolk7.1 
76:58   Jack Ladhams U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.1 
87:09   F NadenU15MHerne Hill Harriers  
97:10   Isaac Farnworth U15MReading AC-1.0 
107:12   Johnny Naylor U15MLondon Heathside17.1 
117:13   Tom Fitch U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23.1 
127:16   Cassius Rathbone U15MThames Valley17.3 
137:19   Nathan Davies U15MShaftesbury Barnet25.5 
147:26   Daniel Crowe U15MCity of Norwich17.9 
157:26   Hamza Ahmed U15MShaftesbury Barnet  
167:32   Ashley Oliff U15MBerkshire Schs/Reading AC33.9 
177:33   Mohamed Et Taheri U15MHerne Hill27.9 
187:33   Jacob Freeborough U15MWest Suffolk-1.4 
197:44   Ross Friar U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants21.0 
207:48   Thomas Conway U15MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs31.8 
217:57   Mark Cunningham U15MBarnet16.4 
228:01   Samuel Critchley U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow31.3 
238:13   C MarshallU15MReading AC 'C'  
ZXCL U15M L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:36   Ashley Waterson U15MCity of Norwich15.0 
27:02   Samuel Henning U15MChiltern29.7 
37:09   M WilkinsonU15MSt Marys Richmond AC  
47:11   Paul Notley U15MWest Suffolk25.3 
57:11   James Beeks U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-4.0 
67:13   Billy Black U15MHerne Hill7.3 
77:30   Elliott Morton U15MReading AC16.9 
87:30   Matthew Herring U15MHastings AC19.2 
97:33   J SpicerU15MWindsor S E & Hounslow AC  
107:34   Karim Mahiddine U15MThames Valley19.1 
117:42   Michael Lennon U15MReading AC2.6 
127:49   Ashvin Kuri U15MShaftesbury Barnet21.8 
137:51   Tomas McLaren U15MCamberley36.0 
147:51   Harry Critchley U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow27.9 
157:52   Lewis Chalcraft U15MCity of Norwich33.0 
167:57   Daniel Chalwin U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants25.5 
178:00   Callum Barker U15MHerne Hill15.4 
188:08   Satoshi Kaneyasu U15MBarnet36.0 
198:21   Joshua Green U15MReading AC25.8 
208:34   Will Oleksiuk U15MChiltern29.2 
ZXCL U15M L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:49   Ben Eames U15MWest Suffolk11.1 
27:14   Alfie Linstead U15MCity of Norwich36.0 
37:14   James Brennan U15MShaftesbury Barnet29.0 
47:23   Aaron Farr U15MSt. Mary's Richmond13.5 
57:23   Peter Cook U15MReading AC2.4 
67:24   Ben Corless U15MReading AC9.9 
77:25   Adam Moore U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-4.0 
87:29   Jake Raby U15MCamberley35.9 
97:42   Samuel Howell U15MChiltern-3.2 
107:44   Abraham Mendes Da Costa U15MThames Valley23.9 
117:47   Cameron Lindsay U15MCity of Norwich  
127:50   Sam Simone U15MReading AC34.9 
137:55   Thomas Butler U15MBarnet-3.7 
147:58   Tom Singhgolden U15MHerne Hill12.8 
158:00   Max Ferrari U15MHerne Hill36.0 
168:04   Richard Slade U15MChiltern-0.7 
178:25   F BentonU15MHastings AC  
188:48   Elliott Kerwick U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
1910:29   Bradley Sutton U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants34.0 
ZXCL U13M L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:10   Matthew Rawlings U13MReading AC1.7 
27:15   Max O'Neill U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow35.8 
37:16   Angus Denison-Smith U13MChiltern12.9 
47:16   Niall Ackroyd U13MWest Suffolk0.0 
57:19   Daniel Cooke U13MCamberley4.2 
67:22   O MillardU13MHerne Hill Harriers  
77:25   Thomas Fulton U13MShaftesbury Barnet-3.5 
87:29   Ethan Sears U13MCamberley32.8 
97:37   M TaylorU13MHastings AC  
107:38   Joe Body U13MHastings AC2.4 
117:40   Lucillo Burrell U13MThames Valley4.5 
127:45   Jake Alderson U13MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs2.9 
137:50   G WhiteU13MHastings AC 'C'  
147:53   Harry Richardson U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-4.0 
157:57   Rufus Kent U13MBarnet2.9 
168:02   J FromeU13MLondon Heathside  
178:08   Ewan Walker U13MReading AC26.9 
188:13   Felix Stewart U13MBracknell AC34.3 
198:14   Louis Haug Gilham U13MWest Suffolk  
208:19   Woody Castang U13MBarnet35.4 
218:22   Alfie Castang U13MBarnet34.1 
228:26   Oliver Powell U13MChiltern32.5 
238:32   S SmartU13MShaftesbury Barnet Harriers 'B'  
ZXCL U13M L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:28   Aiden Grainger U13MCamberley9.7 
27:30   Adam Shiret U13MShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs14.7 
37:43   Samuel Moody U13MHerne Hill36.0 
47:45   Liam Coleman U13MHastings AC35.9 
57:46   Art Croasdale U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow35.7 
67:47   Jerome Courtois U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
77:48   Harry Roe U13MReading AC7.6 
Page: 1 2