Apex Sports Chiltern League External Results
Slough
1 Dec 12
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
126:13Alex Tovey U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni-3.8 
226:30Steven Naylor SENMBedford & County13.1 
326:45Daniel Woodgate U23MLuton/St. Mary's Uni-1.1 
427:19Darrell Bellinger SENMOxford City24.1 
527:28James McMurray U20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders-5.6 
627:31Jack Parslow SENMDacorum & Tring4.9 
727:35Matthew Salt U23MDacorum & Tring/Portsmouth Uni1.8 
827:41Rhys Glastonbury U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni/Radley17.0 
927:47Ben Alcock U20MBedford & County-4.0 
1027:50Damian Nevins SENMHarrow-2.0 
1127:57Simon Millett SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR-1.8 
1227:59Matthew Carey SENMHarrow/Brunel Uni London13.8 
1328:00Jim Cooper V35MHarrow/Met Police-0.5 
1428:16Richard Henderson SENMBedford & County/East Anglia Uni-3.0 
1528:41Daniel Poulton SENMStevenage & North Herts4.4 
1628:41Charlie May SENMVale of Aylesbury-1.6 
1728:43Paul Adams SENMSt. Albans Striders-1.4 
1828:46Steven Tuttle SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-2.1 
1928:53James Repper V35MChiltern2.5 
2028:54Tim Wright SENMBanbury6.3 
2128:55Luke Delderfield SENMTring RC-1.6 
2228:59Andy Cracknell SENMDacorum & Tring13.6 
2329:02Sam Deathe U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni28.1 
2429:06Chris Dettmar V40MHeadington2.1 
2529:07Tim Haughian SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.8 
2629:09Alan Wray V40MHarrow/Herne Hill12.4 
2729:10Edward Blake SENMSt. Albans Striders/Barnet16.1 
2829:13Sean Still U20MLuton20.1 
2929:17Ben Kennard U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow30.9 
3029:23Zak Curran U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-5.4 
3129:24Peter Norris SENMHarrow8.4 
3229:29Tom Mead U20MLuton16.2 
3329:33Nathan Ditton U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London20.9 
3429:34Christopher Hilton U20MStevenage & North Herts/Southampton Solent Uni2.0 
3529:39Matthew Clarke V35MDaventry/Marshall Milton Keynes1.6 
3629:41Maxwell Robinson SENMHeadington0.7 
3729:48Julian Critchlow V50MWatford6.1 
3829:51Ollie SavilleSENMBedford & C  
3929:53Stephen Green SENMMarshall Milton Keynes5.0 
4029:54Juan del Azar U20MBracknell AC20.5 
4129:57Kieran Gilfedder U20MWycombe-2.8 
4230:04No. 674SENMWycombe  
4330:07Simon Coombes V40MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-1.5 
4430:14Jonathan Dry U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.3 
4530:16Lee Reynolds SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow30.0 
4630:18Ross Langley SENMTring RC0.2 
4730:23Stuart Still V40MLuton4.2 
4830:26Jack Hillier U23MWycombe/Durham Uni/Herne Hill2.0 
4930:28Rob Taylor V35MVale of Aylesbury1.4 
5030:30Frank Fulcher V40MHandy Cross2.2 
5130:32Chris Wood SENMSilson1.0 
5230:38Daniel Gurton U20MVale of Aylesbury/Birmingham Uni26.5 
5330:43Andrew Rolt V45MVale of Aylesbury8.2 
5430:47Tom Phelps SENMSilson18.9 
5530:49Simon Woodward V40MSilson5.1 
5630:50Steven Cockrell SENMSt. Albans Striders/Police4.1 
5730:52No. 666SENMWycombe  
5830:53Simon Beedell SENMChiltern-0.1 
5930:55Matthew Judson SENMHarrow22.7 
6030:57Briain O'Dowd SENMOxford City3.6 
6130:58Rob Webster V45MOxford City6.8 
6231:00Chris Hearn SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London11.2 
6331:03Andy Byerley V40MThame12.4 
6431:04Jack Philp U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow45.6 
6531:04Pablo Plaza Lastras V35MSt. Albans Striders4.5 
6631:04Ian Grimshaw V35MLeighton Buzzard3.6 
6731:12Tim Doole SENMHeadington5.4 
6831:15Richard BatesSENMStevenage  
6931:16David Crossland V55MMaidenhead7.3 
7031:17Mark Cursons V50MHarrow2.6 
7131:22George Gillingwater U20MChiltern7.8 
7231:23Simon Taverner V50MHeadington  
7331:23Grant Paul-Florence V35MChiltern44.8 
7431:28Ricky Harvie U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-4.7 
7531:30Dan Doherty V35MTeam Balancise2.7 
7631:33Graeme Jones V35MHarrow11.5 
7731:34Julian McGowan V35MMaidenhead20.6 
7831:38Gary Warren V40MSt. Albans Striders4.3 
7931:39Andrew Gleeson V45MOxford City24.2 
8031:43Colin Braybrook V50MSt. Albans Striders/Orion7.3 
8131:44Billy Mead U20MLeighton Buzzard-1.3 
8231:45Matthew Loddy V45MGade Valley24.4 
8331:48Phil ReynoldsV40MWatford  
8431:52Liam McDonald U20MChiltern42.7 
8531:52James Cody U20MRadley34.8 
8631:53Richard Coles V40MGade Valley2.3 
8731:54Richard Skilbeck V35MHeadington4.0 
8832:00Jeremy Vick SENMMarshall Milton Keynes1.2 
8932:01Bill Hawes V45MGade Valley6.6 
9032:01Trevor Hunter V40MHandy Cross/Harrow5.8 
9132:02Nigel Bunn V45MTring RC5.1 
9232:06Jamie Farmer SENMLeighton Buzzard TC/Redway Runners-0.4 
9332:08Greg O'Callaghan V40MTring RC3.5 
9432:10John Millen V35MTring RC4.4 
9532:11George Langston U20MVale of Aylesbury51.0 
9632:12Alexander Gardner SENMDacorum & Tring50.4 
9732:14Thomas Inchley SENMLeighton Buzzard1.6 
9832:15Dave GavaganV40MHeadington  
9932:15Cathal Thomas Gallagher SENMSt. Albans Striders12.4 
10032:21Terry Hedge V50MWatford37.3 
10132:22Kevin Reboul V45MSilson24.6 
10232:23Robin Hudson V45MLuton44.2 
10332:27Paul Daly V40MBracknell AC6.1 
10432:28Richard Bruce V40MLuton/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Harpenden/Enfield & Hari6.3 
10532:29Tom Cox U20MMarshall Milton Keynes35.6 
10632:30Ian Van Lokven V50MMarshall Milton Keynes9.9 
10732:31Richard Slater V40MThame44.6 
10832:37Brendon Gilbert V35MHandy Cross3.1 
10932:38Paul Gurr V50MSt. Albans Striders49.4 
11032:40Stewart Thorp V60MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets6.2 
11132:41Alistair Flowers SENMHarrow10.3 
11232:44Paul WilliamsonV40MLeighton B Tri  
11332:46John Griffiths V50MHeadington7.1 
11432:49David Hope SENMSt. Albans Striders36.7 
11532:55Graham Smith V50MBearbrook7.6 
11632:56Steve Roberts V45MHandy Cross4.2 
11732:59Francis Hale V40MTeam Balancise15.2 
11833:04Paul IlottV40MHeadington  
11933:08Jim BlackV40MBedford & C  
12033:09Richard HiggSENMMaidenhead  
12133:10Vincent Plosky V40MBiggleswade38.4 
12233:12Andy Phelps V50MHeadington5.8 
12333:13Stephen Winter V40MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets36.6 
12433:18Tom May V35MLeighton Buzzard27.4 
12533:25Adrian Cox V45MMarshall Milton Keynes53.7 
12633:27Henrik Hartmann V40MVale of Aylesbury11.9 
12733:28Nick Harris V35MWatford7.3 
12833:29Mark R Westall SENMBearbrook4.4 
12933:32Andrew Galligan V40MQueens Park19.9 
13033:33Jamie Abbiss U20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2.0 
13133:34Jonathan Redshaw V35MSt. Albans Striders10.5 
13233:34Ben StoneSENMLeighton B Tri  
13333:35Roger Thetford V50MHeadington/Abingdon5.3 
13433:35Simon ChapmanV40MWindsor  
13533:38Peter McDermott V50MSt. Albans Striders42.0 
13633:39Joao Diogo V40MQueens Park18.5 
13733:39Bob WiseSENMGade Valley  
13833:40Mick BradleyV50MWatford  
13933:40Jason Kabel V40MHarrow4.6 
14033:41Richard Grant V55MOxford City8.1 
14133:41Jonathan Taylor SENMChiltern5.6 
14233:42Kevin Harding V50MTring RC10.6 
14333:44Martin Dunmore SENMHeadington11.0 
14433:45Graham Foster V50MSt. Albans Striders11.3 
14533:54Andrew Wiseall SENMChiltern4.6 
14633:55Paul Douglas V40MLeighton Fun Runners6.4 
14733:55Matthew Watt SENMGade Valley6.9 
14833:56Darren Ayre V40MBedford & County46.8 
14933:59Jon CowellV40MLeighton B Tri  
15034:07Roy Treadwell V65MOxford City11.7 
15134:09Oliver Glyn U20MDacorum & Tring39.5 
15234:11David Hutchings V45MTeam Balancise18.4 
15334:12Trevor Dixon V50MOxford City16.8 
15434:13Sam Poulton SENMStevenage & North Herts/Hertfordshire Uni39.9 
15534:14Richard Davies SENMSilson13.7 
15634:15Jim Darcy V45MSilson4.3 
15734:17James Bell V40MLeighton Buzzard2.6 
15834:18Steve Long V50MTring RC13.5 
15934:23Neil Edwards V50MBearbrook9.7 
16034:25Paul G Davies V40MBiggleswade5.8 
16134:26Dan Taylor SENMSilson49.6 
16234:29Ian Wood SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-0.5 
16334:32Gary C Stratford V40MLeighton Buzzard/Leighton Fun Runners9.1 
16434:45Andy Boast V55MBedford & County/Riverside26.5 
16534:46Chris Mahon V45MMarshall Milton Keynes27.7 
16634:52Jonathan Roberts V40MGade Valley4.8 
16734:55Warren Rose V40MLeighton Buzzard7.8 
16834:55Nick Clay V45MLeighton Buzzard5.6 
16934:57Craig Dowie V40MSt. Albans Striders9.5 
17035:00Paul Dineen V45MHandy Cross9.4 
17135:01Martin Hamilton V45MTeam Balancise35.6 
17235:04Peter Wootton V45MChiltern/Civil Service/Guildford & Godalming9.6 
17335:08Martin Erasmus V45MTeam Milton Keynes/Marshall Milton Keynes/Vegan15.2 
17435:09Timmy Davies U23MNewcastle Uni-2.6 
17535:12Henry Edwards-EvansV40MAylesbury  
17635:16David Breingan V45MChiltern17.6 
17735:18Andrew Collings V50MTring RC5.8 
17835:19Paul Plummer V45MLeighton Buzzard  
17935:23John Broom V40MSt. Albans Striders/Gade Valley13.9 
18035:24Joe Hurley V50MLeighton Buzzard35.2 
18135:25Howard Taylor V50MHandy Cross30.1 
18235:26Martyn Blackwell V45MBedford & County18.1 
18335:27Mark Dewey V40MHandy Cross14.9 
18435:31Andrew Del Nevo V45MDacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets/Croydon8.1 
18535:35Steve Hall V40MChiltern43.1 
18635:36Andrew Trevillion SENMDacorum & Tring33.4 
18735:41Vlad Nebolsin V35MWycombe10.0 
18835:42Dan Webb V35MLeighton Buzzard22.1 
18935:43Andrew Angus V50MQueens Park34.8 
19035:44Michael Bryant V40MLeighton Buzzard/North Herts49.1 
19135:50Chris Youens SENMMarshall Milton Keynes27.3 
19235:51Alan Roberts V45MVale of Aylesbury10.3 
19335:54Laurie Hurman V55MHeadington12.6 
19435:56Kevin Concannon V55MHarrow/Met Police10.4 
19536:01James McCluskey SENMGade Valley40.9 
19636:02Andrew Hill SENMTring RC4.0 
19736:03Christopher Ellis SENMWatford51.3 
19836:03Simon Pearson V35MWatford42.0 
19936:06Nicholas Barlow V35MThame17.7 
20036:09Derek Walker V50MWatford8.1 
20136:11Philip DevereuaxV40MTeam Balancise  
20236:17Alastair Ford V40MBiggleswade12.0 
20336:19Gary Walford V45MChiltern51.1 
20436:26Christopher McEwen SENMMaidenhead34.1 
20536:33Chris Keogh V35MVale of Aylesbury  
20636:36David Laynes V60MBedford & County49.1 
20736:38John Manning V55MTring RC9.2 
20836:38Richard Bentley V45MSt. Albans Striders31.1 
20936:43Darren Gibson V40MTeam Balancise12.0 
21036:44Chinedu Nwokoro V35MHarrow20.6 
21136:45Stephen Shaw V50MDacorum & Tring9.2 
21236:47Adrian ParryV40MThame  
21336:54Alan Daglish V60MLuton/Eastern Masters13.5 
21436:54Peter Keane V50MLuton44.8 
21536:56Ian Markwell V45MSt. Albans Striders38.6 
21636:57Chris Dimmock V40MLeighton Buzzard11.7 
21737:00Ian Thompson V50MVale of Aylesbury35.8 
21837:01David Wise V45MGade Valley31.8 
21937:06Julius Fawcett V40MChiltern40.9 
22037:11Mark Emmett V50MThame9.1 
22137:18James Powell SENMBearbrook7.1 
22237:19Matthew Reidy V35MWatford45.5 
22337:20Paul JacobsV40MLuton  
22437:22Richard Davies V45MQueens Park24.6 
22537:22Peter Cairnie V45MBearbrook42.5 
22637:23Paul J King V35MSilson16.3 
22737:26Simon Allen V45MBearbrook32.0 
22837:36Andrew Maher V40MSt. Albans Striders15.8 
22937:38Andrew Kirk SENMSilson43.4 
23137:38Gregory Comboy V35MQueens Park47.1 
23037:57Andy Hoare V55MSilson15.3 
23238:06Gavin Hart V35MBearbrook52.4 
23338:12Jonathan Gale V45MSilson52.7 
23438:16Roderick Lavers V55MThame34.5 
23538:20David Randall V50MWycombe/Ealing Southall & Middx28.4 
23638:31Martin Arnold V45MDacorum & Tring21.1 
23738:40Paul Illing V45MWatford20.8 
23838:43Matthew Lobb V40MPurple Patch13.5 
23938:47Kenneth Perry V60MDacorum & Tring24.0 
24038:49Richard Derrick V55MSt. Albans Striders15.2 
24139:04Adam StrongSENMWindsor  
24239:32Dan WilsonSENMHarrow  
24339:36Toby Fisher V35MMarshall Milton Keynes  
24439:37Steve Field V60MChiltern17.4 
24539:38Peter Astles V50MHandy Cross13.5 
24639:44Martin Storrie V50MGade Valley34.3 
24739:47Jon Hull V40MLeighton Buzzard/Leighton Fun Runners15.7 
24839:48Jon Oliver V35MMaidenhead8.9 
24939:48Clive Gillingwater V50MChiltern32.3 
25039:58Howard Bull SENMSt. Albans Striders8.1 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5