Apex Sports Chiltern League External Results
Slough
1 Dec 12
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:13   Alex Tovey U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni-3.0 
226:30   Steven Naylor SENMBedford & County10.4 
326:45   Daniel Woodgate U23MLuton/St. Mary's Uni-2.0 
427:19   Darrell Bellinger SENMOxford City21.6 
527:28   James McMurray U20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders-5.1 
627:31   Jack Parslow SENMDacorum & Tring3.9 
727:35   Matthew Salt U23MDacorum & Tring/Portsmouth Uni1.2 
827:41   Rhys Glastonbury U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni/Radley14.5 
927:47   Ben Alcock U20MBedford & County-3.4 
1027:50   Damian Nevins SENMHarrow-2.9 
1127:57   Simon Millett SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR-1.9 
1227:59   Matthew Carey SENMHarrow/Brunel Uni London11.8 
1328:00   Jim Cooper V35MHarrow/Met Police0.8 
1428:16   Richard Henderson SENMBedford & County/East Anglia Uni-2.4 
1528:41   Daniel Poulton SENMStevenage & North Herts8.5 
1628:41   Charlie May SENMVale of Aylesbury-1.5 
1728:43   Paul Adams SENMSt. Albans Striders-1.0 
1828:46   Steven Tuttle SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-1.0 
1928:53   James Repper V35MChiltern1.1 
2028:54   Tim Wright SENMBanbury4.5 
2128:55   Luke Delderfield SENMTring RC-0.4 
2228:59   Andy Cracknell SENMDacorum & Tring11.4 
2329:02   Sam Deathe U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni25.8 
2429:06   Chris Dettmar V40MHeadington3.4 
2529:07   Tim Haughian SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-1.0 
2629:09   Alan Wray V40MHarrow/Herne Hill13.0 
2729:10   Edward Blake SENMSt. Albans Striders/Barnet35.1 
2829:13   Sean Still U20MLuton17.6 
2929:17   Ben Kennard U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow28.5 
3029:23   Zak Curran U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-4.6 
3129:24   Peter Norris SENMHarrow6.2 
3229:29   Tom Mead U20MLuton/St. Mary's Uni14.2 
3329:33   Nathan Ditton U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London18.5 
3429:34   Christopher Hilton U20MStevenage & North Herts/Southampton Solent Uni2.1 
3529:39   Matthew Clarke V35MDaventry/Marshall Milton Keynes1.6 
3629:41   Maxwell Robinson SENMHeadington-1.1 
3729:48   Julian Critchlow V50MWatford3.8 
3829:51   Ollie SavilleSENMBedford & C  
3929:53   Stephen Green SENMMarshall Milton Keynes3.1 
4029:54   Juan del Azar U20MBracknell AC18.1 
4129:57   Kieran Gilfedder U20MWycombe-2.9 
4230:04   No. 674SENMWycombe  
4330:07   Simon Coombes V40MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-1.9 
4430:14   Jonathan Dry U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-1.0 
4530:16   Lee Reynolds SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow27.5 
4630:18   Ross Langley SENMTring RC2.7 
4730:23   Stuart Still V40MLuton5.9 
4830:26   Jack Hillier U23MWycombe/Durham Uni/Herne Hill2.4 
4930:28   Rob Taylor V35MVale of Aylesbury2.9 
5030:30   Frank Fulcher V40MHandy Cross3.1 
5130:32   Chris Wood SENMSilson0.8 
5230:38   Daniel Gurton U20MVale of Aylesbury/Birmingham Uni24.2 
5330:43   Andrew Rolt V45MVale of Aylesbury7.2 
5430:47   Tom Phelps SENMSilson16.4 
5530:49   Simon Woodward V40MSilson4.9 
5630:50   Steven Cockrell SENMSt. Albans Striders/Police6.5 
5730:52   No. 666SENMWycombe  
5830:53   Simon Beedell SENMChiltern0.2 
5930:55   Matthew Judson SENMHarrow20.3 
6030:57   Briain O'Dowd SENMOxford City6.1 
6130:58   Rob Webster V45MOxford City4.9 
6231:00   Chris Hearn SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London8.8 
6331:03   Andy Byerley V40MThame10.2 
6431:04   Jack Philp U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow35.8 
6531:04   Pablo Plaza Lastras V35MSt. Albans Striders3.6 
6631:04   Ian Grimshaw V35MLeighton Buzzard8.4 
6731:12   Tim Doole SENMHeadington11.1 
6831:15   Richard BatesSENMStevenage  
6931:16   David Crossland V55MMaidenhead5.1 
7031:17   Mark Cursons V50MHarrow6.0 
7131:22   George Gillingwater U20MChiltern5.4 
7231:23   Simon Taverner V50MHeadington  
7331:23   Grant Paul-Florence V35MChiltern36.0 
7431:28   Ricky Harvie U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-5.1 
7531:30   Dan Doherty V35MTeam Balancise2.0 
7631:33   Graeme Jones V35MHarrow9.1 
7731:34   Julian McGowan V35MMaidenhead18.3 
7831:38   Gary Warren V40MSt. Albans Striders3.0 
7931:39   Andrew Gleeson V45MOxford City21.7 
8031:43   Colin Braybrook V50MSt. Albans Striders/Orion7.4 
8131:44   Billy Mead U20MLeighton Buzzard0.3 
8231:45   Matthew Loddy V45MGade Valley21.8 
8331:48   Phil ReynoldsV40MWatford  
8431:52   Liam McDonald U20MChiltern36.0 
8531:52   James Cody U20MRadley32.3 
8631:53   Richard Coles V40MGade Valley1.1 
8731:54   Richard Skilbeck V35MHeadington4.3 
8832:00   Jeremy Vick SENMMarshall Milton Keynes1.2 
8932:01   Bill Hawes V45MGade Valley3.9 
9032:01   Trevor Hunter V40MHandy Cross/Harrow5.0 
9132:02   Nigel Bunn V45MTring RC5.5 
9232:06   Jamie Farmer SENMLeighton Buzzard TC/Redway Runners0.1 
9332:08   Greg O'Callaghan V40MTring RC6.1 
9432:10   John Millen V35MTring RC2.8 
9532:11   George Langston U20MVale of Aylesbury36.0 
9632:12   Alexander Gardner SENMDacorum & Tring36.0 
9732:14   Thomas Inchley SENMLeighton Buzzard2.1 
9832:15   Dave GavaganV40MHeadington  
9932:15   Cathal Thomas Gallagher SENMSt. Albans Striders14.8 
10032:21   Terry Hedge V50MWatford31.3 
10132:22   Kevin Reboul V45MSilson22.3 
10232:23   Robin Hudson V45MLuton36.0 
10332:27   Paul Daly V40MBracknell AC7.3 
10432:28   Richard Bruce V40MLuton/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Harpenden/Enfield & Hari4.3 
10532:29   Tom Cox U20MMarshall Milton Keynes32.9 
10632:30   Ian Van Lokven V50MMarshall Milton Keynes7.8 
10732:31   Richard Slater V40MThame36.0 
10832:37   Brendon Gilbert V35MHandy Cross4.6 
10932:38   Paul Gurr V50MSt. Albans Striders36.0 
11032:40   Stewart Thorp V60MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets5.6 
11132:41   Alistair Flowers SENMHarrow8.5 
11232:44   Paul WilliamsonV40MLeighton B Tri  
11332:46   John Griffiths V50MHeadington7.4 
11432:49   David Hope SENMSt. Albans Striders33.1 
11532:55   Graham Smith V50MBearbrook10.8 
11632:56   Steve Roberts V45MHandy Cross3.7 
11732:59   Francis Hale V40MTeam Balancise12.9 
11833:04   Paul IlottV40MHeadington  
11933:08   Jim BlackV40MBedford & C  
12033:09   Richard HiggSENMMaidenhead  
12133:10   Vincent Plosky V40MBiggleswade34.8 
12233:12   Andy Phelps V50MHeadington5.7 
12333:13   Stephen Winter V40MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets34.3 
12433:18   Tom May V35MLeighton Buzzard25.0 
12533:25   Adrian Cox V45MMarshall Milton Keynes36.0 
12633:27   Henrik Hartmann V40MVale of Aylesbury10.5 
12733:28   Nick Harris V35MWatford7.0 
12833:29   Mark R Westall SENMBearbrook4.6 
12933:32   Andrew Galligan V40MQueens Park30.9 
13033:33   Jamie Abbiss U20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders0.5 
13133:34   Jonathan Redshaw V35MSt. Albans Striders10.9 
13233:34   Ben StoneSENMLeighton B Tri  
13333:35   Roger Thetford V50MHeadington/Abingdon5.4 
13433:35   Simon ChapmanV40MWindsor  
13533:38   Peter McDermott V50MSt. Albans Striders35.5 
13633:39   Joao Diogo V40MQueens Park19.7 
13733:39   Bob WiseSENMGade Valley  
13833:40   Mick BradleyV50MWatford  
13933:40   Jason Kabel V40MHarrow4.6 
14033:41   Richard Grant V55MOxford City6.8 
14133:41   Jonathan Taylor SENMChiltern5.9 
14233:42   Kevin Harding V50MTring RC11.0 
14333:44   Martin Dunmore SENMHeadington10.0 
14433:45   Graham Foster V50MSt. Albans Striders12.7 
14533:54   Andrew Wiseall SENMChiltern6.3 
14633:55   Paul Douglas V40MLeighton Fun Runners7.0 
14733:55   Matthew Watt SENMGade Valley6.1 
14833:56   Darren Ayre V40MBedford & County36.0 
14933:59   Jon CowellV40MLeighton B Tri  
15034:07   Roy Treadwell V65MOxford City9.7 
15134:09   Oliver Glyn U20MDacorum & Tring35.1 
15234:11   David Hutchings V45MTeam Balancise18.2 
15334:12   Trevor Dixon V50MOxford City14.6 
15434:13   Sam Poulton SENMStevenage & North Herts/Hertfordshire Uni35.7 
15534:14   Richard Davies SENMSilson11.3 
15634:15   Jim Darcy V45MSilson7.1 
15734:17   James Bell V40MLeighton Buzzard2.3 
15834:18   Steve Long V50MTring RC11.1 
15934:23   Neil Edwards V50MBearbrook8.6 
16034:25   Paul G Davies V40MBiggleswade5.9 
16134:26   Dan Taylor SENMSilson35.1 
16234:29   Ian Wood SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-1.1 
16334:32   Gary C Stratford V40MLeighton Buzzard/Leighton Fun Runners15.3 
16434:45   Andy Boast V55MBedford & County/Riverside24.2 
16534:46   Chris Mahon V45MMarshall Milton Keynes25.0 
16634:52   Jonathan Roberts V40MGade Valley5.6 
16734:55   Warren Rose V40MLeighton Buzzard6.6 
16834:55   Nick Clay V45MLeighton Buzzard6.5 
16934:57   Craig Dowie V40MSt. Albans Striders11.9 
17035:00   Paul Dineen V45MHandy Cross8.1 
17135:01   Martin Hamilton V45MTeam Balancise33.2 
17235:04   Peter Wootton V45MChiltern/Civil Service/Guildford & Godalming8.4 
17335:08   Martin Erasmus V45MTeam Milton Keynes/Marshall Milton Keynes/Vegan18.2 
17435:09   Timmy Davies U23MNewcastle Uni-0.4 
17535:12   Henry Edwards-EvansV40MAylesbury  
17635:16   David Breingan V45MChiltern15.3 
17735:18   Andrew Collings V50MTring RC7.0 
17835:19   Paul Plummer V45MLeighton Buzzard  
17935:23   John Broom V40MSt. Albans Striders/Gade Valley14.4 
18035:24   Joe Hurley V50MLeighton Buzzard32.3 
18135:25   Howard Taylor V50MHandy Cross27.6 
18235:26   Martyn Blackwell V45MBedford & County15.7 
18335:27   Mark Dewey V40MHandy Cross13.9 
18435:31   Andrew Del Nevo V45MDacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets/Croydon7.0 
18535:35   Steve Hall V40MChiltern36.0 
18635:36   Andrew Trevillion SENMDacorum & Tring30.9 
18735:41   Vlad Nebolsin V35MWycombe8.6 
18835:42   Dan Webb V35MLeighton Buzzard19.7 
18935:43   Andrew Angus V50MQueens Park32.3 
19035:44   Michael Bryant V40MLeighton Buzzard/North Herts36.0 
19135:50   Chris Youens SENMMarshall Milton Keynes29.8 
19235:51   Alan Roberts V45MVale of Aylesbury8.9 
19335:54   Laurie Hurman V55MHeadington14.8 
19435:56   Kevin Concannon V55MHarrow/Met Police10.6 
19536:01   James McCluskey SENMGade Valley32.8 
19636:02   Andrew Hill SENMTring RC5.4 
19736:03   Christopher Ellis SENMWatford36.0 
19836:03   Simon Pearson V35MWatford36.0 
19936:06   Nicholas Barlow V35MThame15.5 
20036:09   Derek Walker V50MWatford8.5 
20136:11   Philip DevereuaxV40MTeam Balancise  
20236:17   Alastair Ford V40MBiggleswade12.8 
20336:19   Gary Walford V45MChiltern36.0 
20436:26   Christopher McEwen SENMMaidenhead31.6 
20536:33   Chris Keogh V35MVale of Aylesbury  
20636:36   David Laynes V60MBedford & County36.0 
20736:38   John Manning V55MTring RC9.6 
20836:38   Richard Bentley V45MSt. Albans Striders28.6 
20936:43   Darren Gibson V40MTeam Balancise10.6 
21036:44   Chinedu Nwokoro V35MHarrow17.7 
21136:45   Stephen Shaw V50MDacorum & Tring7.0 
21236:47   Adrian ParryV40MThame  
21336:54   Alan Daglish V60MLuton/Eastern Masters16.2 
21436:54   Peter Keane V50MLuton34.7 
21536:56   Ian Markwell V45MSt. Albans Striders31.5 
21636:57   Chris Dimmock V40MLeighton Buzzard11.9 
21737:00   Ian Thompson V50MVale of Aylesbury33.3 
21837:01   David Wise V45MGade Valley29.3 
21937:06   Julius Fawcett V40MChiltern34.1 
22037:11   Mark Emmett V50MThame9.8 
22137:18   James Powell SENMBearbrook8.4 
22237:19   Matthew Reidy V35MWatford36.0 
22337:20   Paul JacobsV40MLuton  
22437:22   Richard Davies V45MQueens Park22.4 
22537:22   Peter Cairnie V45MBearbrook34.2 
22637:23   Paul J King V35MSilson17.0 
22737:26   Simon Allen V45MBearbrook29.6 
22837:36   Andrew Maher V40MSt. Albans Striders15.1 
22937:38   Andrew Kirk SENMSilson36.0 
23137:38   Gregory Comboy V35MQueens Park36.0 
23037:57   Andy Hoare V55MSilson13.7 
23238:06   Gavin Hart V35MBearbrook36.0 
23338:12   Jonathan Gale V45MSilson36.0 
23438:16   Roderick Lavers V55MThame31.2 
23538:20   David Randall V50MWycombe/Ealing Southall & Middx26.5 
23638:31   Martin Arnold V45MDacorum & Tring20.0 
23738:40   Paul Illing V45MWatford18.6 
23838:43   Matthew Lobb V40MPurple Patch11.5 
23938:47   Kenneth Perry V60MDacorum & Tring23.2 
24038:49   Richard Derrick V55MSt. Albans Striders13.9 
24139:04   Adam StrongSENMWindsor  
24239:32   Dan WilsonSENMHarrow  
24339:36   Toby Fisher V35MMarshall Milton Keynes  
24439:37   Steve Field V60MChiltern18.4 
24539:38   Peter Astles V50MHandy Cross14.1 
24639:44   Martin Storrie V50MGade Valley31.6 
24739:47   Jon Hull V40MLeighton Buzzard/Leighton Fun Runners14.4 
24839:48   Jon Oliver V35MMaidenhead7.6 
24939:48   Clive Gillingwater V50MChiltern29.9 
25039:58   Howard Bull SENMSt. Albans Striders7.9 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5