Brooks Westward League External Results
Bovey Tracey
10 Feb 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
134:50   Jim Cole SENMTavistock-2.5 
235:27   James Denne SENMExeter/Gloucestershire Uni-1.7 
335:45   D RogersSENMCornwall AC  
435:52   C JonesSENMCornwall AC  
536:32   Josh Trigwell U20MExeter-4.3 
636:39   Will Cullen U23MRadley/Exeter Uni-0.4 
736:48   Allister Bristow V40MErme Valley3.6 
836:52   Ashley Smith U20MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Musketeers6.2 
936:55   Ollie Garrod U20MEpsom & Ewell/Exeter Uni-3.4 
1036:56   D BuzzaV45MCornwall AC  
1137:15   Mark Jenkin SENMBideford-3.1 
1237:20   Ian Gooding V35MTorrington-0.5 
1337:48   Steven Sims U20MEast Cornwall4.5 
1437:52   O AndrewsSENMExeter University  
1537:55   Dan Palmer SENMSouth Devon33.0 
1638:00   Paul Middleton U23MExeter Uni19.5 
1738:16   Howard Bailey SENMExeter2.5 
1838:23   S ParkerSENMCity of Plymouth AC  
1938:28   Andrew Ingle SENMBideford1.4 
2038:40   Matthew Bradley SENMCity of Plymouth-1.7 
2138:55   Simon Minting SENMExeter0.4 
2238:57   D WilkinsonV45MExeter Harriers  
2339:06   Andrew Worden U20MCornwall AC12.6 
2439:09   Ross Farrer SENMPlymouth H12.8 
2539:11   R WallaceSENMSouth Devon AC  
2639:12   Christopher Harry V50MCornwall AC/South West Vets8.7 
2739:25   R DaltonSENMCornwall AC  
2839:36   Stephen Burns V45MCity of Plymouth4.2 
2939:40   Adam Stobbs V40MExeter6.4 
3039:43   Ian Pang V45MSouth West RR6.0 
3139:44   Jack Bourne U23MSouth London/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth4.9 
3239:49   Michal Lesniak SENMSouth West RR/Poland2.0 
3340:14   Rupert Warren V45MTavistock36.0 
3440:15   Ewan Walton SENMTeignbridge3.2 
3540:16   Marc Cox SENMExmouth10.6 
3640:21   Andrew Digby SENMSouth West RR33.5 
3741:02   A PerryV40MErme Valley Harriers  
3841:09   J ColacoSENMNewquay/Par AC  
3941:20   A WilsonSENMSouth Devon AC  
4041:28   J HaskillSENMExeter Harriers  
4141:29   Nicholas Elvidge U20MHorsham Joggers/Thames Valley/Exeter Uni24.3 
4241:31   K ChapmanSENMNewquay/Par AC  
4341:52   Martin Exley-Deane V50MTavistock3.1 
4442:00   Simon Tucker SENMSouth West RR8.7 
4542:10   Jody Bee SENMSouth West RR1.8 
4642:13   R LongSENMCity of Plymouth AC  
4742:25   Darren Varker V40MNewquay & Par/St. Austell31.2 
4842:46   Tim Exley SENMTavistock36.0 
4943:03   Darren Walker V35MPlymouth H28.7 
5043:17   Alan Boone V55MTeignbridge11.6 
5143:25   Chris Stone V45MBideford34.0 
5243:32   A MutsaersSENMCornwall AC  
5344:01   R HayesV40MTeignbridge Trotters  
5444:24   Chris Powell V40MSouth West RR15.7 
5544:33   Dave Scrivens V55MPlymouth H29.8 
5644:44   Graham Hodgson V50MNewquay RR18.5 
5745:05   Tim Drayson V40MCornwall AC28.4 
5845:18   Stephen Barker V40MTeignbridge14.5 
5945:19   G BoswellV45MPlymouth Musketeers  
6045:22   Alec McLaren V55MBideford18.7 
6145:26   Vivian Bray V45MCornwall AC8.9 
6245:55   Richard Best V50MTavistock8.5 
6346:00   Paul Wilsmore V60MTamar32.2 
6446:09   A HerdmanV55MTavistock AC  
6546:24   M DaySENMTorbay AC  
6646:39   John Tweedie V45MTeignbridge26.3 
6746:55   Richard Smith V35MPlymouth H30.0 
6847:09   Mark Bramley V45MCity of Plymouth16.3 
6947:26   G MasselinkSENMTavistock AC  
7047:47   Mike Baker V45MTavistock/Okehampton12.0 
7148:27   P WrightV60MNewquay/Par AC  
7248:40   David Mathias V50MPlymouth Musketeers30.7 
7348:59   Carl Bennett V35MNewton Abbot29.0 
7449:15   Alister Ferguson SENMSouth West RR7.9 
7549:16   Paul Reeve V40MCornwall AC15.5 
7649:19   John Kavanagh V45MSouth West RR17.0 
7749:30   John Crocker V45MTeignbridge13.9 
7849:43   Stephen Blackford V50MCity of Plymouth/Armada14.1 
7949:46   Neil Williams V45MPlymouth Musketeers20.8 
8049:53   Martin French V35MPlymouth Musketeers9.4 
8149:55   Steve Mace V45MPlymouth Musketeers10.2 
8250:51   Keiran Dore V60MNewton Abbot36.0 
8350:51   J DonovanV45MTeignbridge Trotters  
8450:58   Jim Durston V45MSouth West RR7.4 
8551:34   David Rickwood V50MOkehampton/Tavistock36.0 
8651:44   Robin Musgrave V60MTavistock/Bere Alston36.0 
8753:24   M PearsonSENMPlymouth Musketeers  
8853:53   David Dunn V55MTeignbridge22.2 
8956:36   Dave Eveleigh V55MExmouth20.4 
9056:58   John Drennan V55MSouth Devon22.4 
9157:49   Guy Roberts SENMTeignbridge36.0 
9258:05   G BakerV60MTeignbridge Trotters  
9358:37   J WyattV60MExmouth Harriers  
9459:39   Kurt Margison V40MExmouth  
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:20   David Weir U17MCity of Plymouth-0.3 
217:38   Luke Honey U17MCity of Plymouth/Armada32.4 
317:52   Samuel Lane de Courtin U17MTavistock/Cornwall Schs/Newquay & Par0.8 
418:01   M DavillU17MExeter Harriers  
518:16   Shaun Johnson U17MExeter16.6 
618:45   James Blackford U17MCity of Plymouth/Armada12.0 
718:46   Harrison Baker U17MTavistock/Armada30.7 
819:36   Dale Triggs U17MCornwall AC23.1 
919:57   James Best U17MTavistock7.1 
1020:03   Graeme Tinkler U17MNewton Abbot21.7 
1120:05   Ralph Lawson U17MTavistock/King's College Taunton36.0 
1220:35   Matthew Robinson U17MCornwall AC21.9 
1320:53   Mathew Wilson U17MCornwall AC36.0 
1423:37   Peter Jarman U17MTavistock36.0 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:33   Thomas McShane U15MExeter34.3 
212:38   Archie Stoneman U15MExeter27.7 
313:08   Patrick Livingstone U15MExeter11.8 
413:16   Ben Rogers U15MCornwall AC26.3 
513:31   Tom Blackford U15MCity of Plymouth/Armada2.8 
614:00   James Williams U15MCornwall AC3.9 
714:04   Jonathan Wilson U15MCornwall AC14.5 
814:11   William Dax U15MTavistock-0.3 
914:44   Joshua Taphouse U15MSt Petroc's Dragons/Newquay & Par6.6 
1015:16   J NolanU15MEast Cornwall Harriers  
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:18   Finn Birnie U13MNewquay & Par/Truro School-2.9 
211:28   Sam Bray U13MNewquay & Par18.3 
311:35   Owen Coldwell U13MTorbay9.3 
411:38   Tom Randles U13MNewquay & Par32.4 
511:43   Freddie Bareham U13MCornwall AC/Truro School36.0 
612:07   Seth Perkin U13MNewton Abbot25.9 
712:15   Joseph Battershill U13MErme Valley3.2 
812:18   T SawyerU13MCornwall AC  
912:56   Charlie Parker U13MNewquay & Par21.7 
1013:07   Joseph Perry U13MErme Valley9.3 
1113:25   James Reader U13MCity of Plymouth35.8 
ZXC U11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:36   Lee Dart U11MTiverton8.6 
25:41   Jenny Milburn U13WTavistock/Armada9.0 
35:42   Craig Moncur U11MExeter6.4 
45:45   William Penney U11MExeter31.6 
55:48   Josh Cann U11MExeter23.5 
65:53   S MitchellU11MExeter Harriers  
75:57   C PriceU11WEast Cornwall Harriers  
86:04   A SmartU11MNewton Abbot AC  
96:14   J GreenwoodU11WSt Petrocs Dragons  
106:16   Callum Aldridge U11MEast Cornwall  
116:23   Ewan Warren U11MTavistock  
126:25   Tilly McDowell U11WTavistock/Cornwall Schs7.6 
136:28   C BaylissU11MExeter Harriers  
146:30   Lewis Anthony U11MNewton Abbot34.2 
157:19   Tayla James U11WTavistock25.6 
167:21   B PerryU11MErme Valley Harriers  
177:50   Finlay Kingsbury U11MNewton Abbot  
188:04   Hanna Ulvede U11WNewton Abbot  
199:34   Hollie Bennett U11WNewton Abbot  
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:56   Emma Stepto V40WCornwall AC2.1 
219:29   Ami Yetton SENWPlymouth H4.9 
319:39   Steph McCall U20WSouth London/Exeter Uni2.2 
419:46   Lucy Commander SENWSouth West RR4.7 
520:08   Heidi Tregenza U23WCornwall AC2.3 
620:18   Isabel Steele U17WFalmouth/Unattached/Cornwall AC22.0 
720:39   Clare Parkin U20WBlackheath & Bromley/Exeter Uni29.2 
820:55   Martha Neal U23WNewton Abbot/Southampton Uni4.3 
920:58   Katherine Humphreys SENWExeter11.4 
1021:06   Jenny Nash V50WEast Cornwall10.6 
1121:07   Charlotte Cayton-Smith U17WNewquay & Par6.7 
1221:10   A RogersSENWTavistock AC  
1321:37   Alexandra Cutts SENWSouth West RR5.9 
1421:42   Hannah Blair U23WTorrington/Plymouth Uni10.2 
1521:48   Caroline Hewitt V45WTiverton18.3 
1622:12   Juliet Broster U20WCity of Norwich/Exeter Uni36.0 
1722:36   Mandy Wheeler V40WSouth West RR7.7 
1822:39   K CookV50WSouth West Road Runners  
1922:43   Isabelle Baraffe V45WSouth West RR36.0 
2023:06   Marilyn Blair V50WTorrington/South West Vets10.3 
2123:18   J BehennahSENWEast Cornwall Harriers  
2223:31   Caroline Gentry V40WSouth West RR16.6 
2323:45   Carly Miller SENWExmouth22.9 
2423:49   Stephanie Olliffe V45WTorrington11.8 
2523:53   Catherine Harman V40WExeter12.4 
2624:03   Zo Gardner U17WBideford36.0 
2724:08   C MulroySENWCornwall AC  
2824:34   Naomi Flanagan SENWSouth Devon/Torbay4.8 
2924:36   Paula Simson V35WCity of Plymouth12.6 
3024:40   T EdworthySENWNewton Abbot AC  
3125:12   E ScanlonV45WTavistock AC  
3225:30   Rachael Thomas V40WCornwall AC12.0 
3325:34   Sarah Myford V45WSt Petroc's Dragons15.5 
3425:40   N BanburySENWGuests  
3525:44   Kirstie Mutsaers V40WCornwall AC22.2 
3626:05   Dawn Teed V45WExmouth15.9 
3726:24   S RossV50WTeignbridge Trotters  
3826:32   Claire Gillard V50WNewton Abbot20.6 
3926:44   Alison Potter V35WNewquay RR13.7 
4026:46   Sharon A Bowman V45WTeignbridge20.4 
4126:49   Amanda Jane Rowlings V45WNewton Abbot28.1 
4227:20   Charlie Goacher U11MHallamshire15.8 
4327:37   Yvette Williams V45WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR32.2 
4427:50   R JohnsonSENWTeignbridge Trotters  
4528:30   T CookV45WTeignbridge Trotters  
4628:38   C RiceSENWTeignbridge Trotters  
4728:50   Sarah Seymour SENWTeignbridge36.0 
4829:00   Kirsty Bowman U23WTeignbridge25.6 
4929:12   T CaunterV50WTeignbridge Trotters  
5029:40   Annette Hooper V45WPlymouth Musketeers35.7 
5130:07   C McGheeV50WPlymouth Harriers  
5230:15   Kate Howard V50WPlymouth Musketeers27.2 
5330:40   Caroline Williams V40WPlymouth Musketeers31.2 
5431:26   Sharon Chapman V40WNewquay RR/Newquay & Par36.0 
5534:06   Kelly Marie Ganfield SENWPlymouth Musketeers28.8 
5634:06   Sharon Adams V35WPlymouth Musketeers23.0 
ZXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:06   Poppy Tank U15WCity of Plymouth/Armada1.2 
214:12   Emily Attfield U15WTavistock36.0 
314:13   Victoria Weir U15WCity of Plymouth3.4 
414:35   Tess Masselink U15WTavistock5.2 
515:12   Lily England U15WNewquay & Par15.4 
615:20   Phoebe Killen U15WTiverton/Exeter7.1 
715:40   Madeleine Roche U15WExeter10.7 
815:41   Olivia Rowlings U15WNewton Abbot24.9 
916:24   Annabelle Evans U15WNewton Abbot12.2 
1016:32   Mollie Rickwood U15WTavistock31.8 
1116:38   Lucy Hawtin U15WNewton Abbot31.0 
1216:53   Calla Sweetzer-Sturt U15WNewquay & Par34.5 
1317:05   Martha Carlisle U15WCornwall AC33.5 
1417:29   Lieacha Cundy U15WNewquay & Par32.7 
1518:40   Lauren Smart U15WErme Valley/Newton Abbot33.2 
1619:29   Danielle Page U15WNewton Abbot13.9 
1720:36   Harriet Brocklehurst U15WCity of Plymouth36.0 
ZXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:55   Sian Temple U13WTavistock7.9 
212:04   Jasmine Gray U13WTavistock/Cornwall Schs/Newquay & Par31.3 
312:11   Elowen Penfold U13WNewquay & Par10.3 
412:14   Eevee-May Banbury U13WNorth Devon10.8 
512:40   Katie Hughes U13WCornwall AC3.4 
612:44   Josie Crosby U13WExeter31.2 
712:54   Sarah Wilson U13WCornwall AC9.3 
812:57   Maya Groves U13WCornwall Schs26.3 
912:59   Amy Smart U13WNewton Abbot20.2 
1013:12   Emily Oakshott U13WErme Valley11.5 
1113:16   Megan Webber U13WTorbay/Newton Abbot16.5 
1213:30   Danielle Rawson U13WSt Petroc's Dragons10.2 
1313:32   Rebecca Couchman U13WNewquay & Par34.0 
1413:36   Molly Canham U13WNewton Abbot2.4 
1514:14   R ManbyU13WTorbay AC  
1614:30   Rachel Howe U13WNewquay & Par31.9 
1714:34   Quinta Carlyon U13WNewquay & Par23.9 
1814:42   Jessica Reed U13WSt Petroc's Dragons32.2 
1915:28   Francesca Herdman U13WTavistock36.0 
2015:46   Molly O'Dwyer U13WEast Cornwall36.0