Brooks Westward League External Results
Bovey Tracey
10 Feb 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
134:50Jim Cole SENMTavistock-0.9 
235:27James Denne SENMExeter/Gloucestershire Uni-2.9 
335:45D RogersSENMCornwall AC  
435:52C JonesSENMCornwall AC  
536:32Josh Trigwell U20MExeter-4.3 
636:39Will Cullen U23MRadley/Exeter Uni-1.3 
736:48Allister Bristow V40MErme Valley0.7 
836:52Ashley Smith U20MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Musketeers7.5 
936:55Ollie Garrod U20MEpsom & Ewell/Exeter Uni-3.2 
1036:56D BuzzaV45MCornwall AC  
1137:15Mark Jenkin SENMBideford-3.0 
1237:20Ian Gooding V35MTorrington1.1 
1337:48Steven Sims U20M 2.2 
1437:52O AndrewsSENMExeter University  
1537:55Dan Palmer SENMSouth Devon40.5 
1638:00Paul Middleton U23MExeter Uni26.9 
1738:16Howard Bailey SENMExeter3.6 
1838:23S ParkerSENMCity of Plymouth AC  
1938:28Andrew Ingle SENMBideford3.0 
2038:40Matthew Bradley SENMCity of Plymouth0.2 
2138:55Simon Minting SENMExeter1.3 
2238:57D WilkinsonV45MExeter Harriers  
2339:06Andrew Worden U20MCornwall AC20.1 
2439:09Ross Farrer SENMPlymouth H20.2 
2539:11R WallaceSENMSouth Devon AC  
2639:12Christopher Harry V50MCornwall AC/South West Vets10.1 
2739:25R DaltonSENMCornwall AC  
2839:36Stephen Burns V45MCity of Plymouth3.0 
2939:40Adam Stobbs V40MExeter6.1 
3039:43Ian Pang V45MSouth West RR6.5 
3139:44Jack Bourne U23MSouth London/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth-1.8 
3239:49Michal Lesniak SENMSouth West RR/Poland0.1 
3340:14Rupert Warren V45MTavistock49.8 
3440:15Ewan Walton SENMTeignbridge3.2 
3540:16Marc Cox SENMExmouth17.9 
3640:21Andrew Digby SENMSouth West RR42.7 
3741:02A PerryV40MErme Valley Harriers  
3841:09J ColacoSENMNewquay/Par AC  
3941:20A WilsonSENMSouth Devon AC  
4041:28J HaskillSENMExeter Harriers  
4141:29Nicholas Elvidge U20MHorsham Joggers/Thames Valley/Exeter Uni31.8 
4241:31K ChapmanSENMNewquay/Par AC  
4341:52Martin Exley-Deane V50MTavistock3.2 
4442:00Simon Tucker SENMSouth West RR10.4 
4542:10Jody Bee SENMSouth West RR2.3 
4642:13R LongSENMCity of Plymouth AC  
4742:25Darren Varker V40MNewquay & Par/St. Austell38.7 
4842:46Tim Exley SENMTavistock54.0 
4943:03Darren Walker V35MPlymouth H37.0 
5043:17Alan Boone V55MTeignbridge13.4 
5143:25Chris Stone V45MBideford9.2 
5243:32A MutsaersSENMCornwall AC  
5344:01R HayesV40MTeignbridge Trotters  
5444:24Chris Powell V40MSouth West RR15.0 
5544:33Dave Scrivens V55MPlymouth H37.4 
5644:44Graham Hodgson V50MNewquay RR25.8 
5745:05Tim Drayson V40MCornwall AC35.9 
5845:18Stephen Barker V40MTeignbridge14.7 
5945:19G BoswellV45MPlymouth Musketeers  
6045:22Alec McLaren V55MBideford17.8 
6145:26Vivian Bray V45MCornwall AC11.1 
6245:55Richard Best V50MTavistock7.6 
6346:00Paul Wilsmore V60MTamar43.2 
6446:09A HerdmanV55MTavistock AC  
6546:24M DaySENMTorbay AC  
6646:39John Tweedie V45MTeignbridge21.2 
6746:55Richard Smith V35MPlymouth H38.1 
6847:09Mark Bramley V45MCity of Plymouth20.4 
6947:26G MasselinkSENMTavistock AC  
7047:47Mike Baker V45MTavistock/Okehampton15.1 
7148:27P WrightV60MNewquay/Par AC  
7248:40David Mathias V50MPlymouth Musketeers38.2 
7348:59Carl Bennett V35MNewton Abbot13.7 
7449:15Alister Ferguson SENMSouth West RR9.0 
7549:16Paul Reeve V40MCornwall AC22.4 
7649:19John Kavanagh V45MSouth West RR19.4 
7749:30John Crocker V45MTeignbridge13.3 
7849:43Stephen Blackford V50MCity of Plymouth/Armada14.7 
7949:46Neil Williams V45MPlymouth Musketeers11.3 
8049:53Martin French V35MPlymouth Musketeers6.8 
8149:55Steve Mace V45MPlymouth Musketeers11.9 
8250:51Keiran Dore V60MNewton Abbot52.4 
8350:51J DonovanV45MTeignbridge Trotters  
8450:58Jim Durston V45MSouth West RR10.0 
8551:34David Rickwood V50MOkehampton/Tavistock52.4 
8651:44Robin Musgrave V60MTavistock/Bere Alston54.0 
8753:24M PearsonSENMPlymouth Musketeers  
8853:53David Dunn V55MTeignbridge22.0 
8956:36Dave Eveleigh V55MExmouth24.9 
9056:58John Drennan V55MSouth Devon25.3 
9157:49Guy Roberts SENMTeignbridge48.3 
9258:05G BakerV60MTeignbridge Trotters  
9358:37J WyattV60MExmouth Harriers  
9459:39Kurt Margison V40MExmouth  
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:20David Weir U17MCity of Plymouth7.1 
217:38Luke Honey U17MCity of Plymouth/Armada40.3 
317:52Samuel Lane de Courtin U17MTavistock/Cornwall Schs/Newquay & Par8.5 
418:01M DavillU17MExeter Harriers  
518:16Shaun Johnson U17MExeter24.1 
618:45James Blackford U17MCity of Plymouth/Armada13.2 
718:46Harrison Baker U17MTavistock/Armada38.2 
819:36Dale Triggs U17MCornwall AC30.6 
919:57James Best U17MTavistock5.9 
1020:03Graeme Tinkler U17MNewton Abbot29.2 
1120:05Ralph Lawson U17MTavistock/King's College Taunton51.9 
1220:35Matthew Robinson U17MCornwall AC29.4 
1320:53Mathew Wilson U17MCornwall AC48.7 
1423:37Peter Jarman U17MTavistock53.3 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:33Thomas McShane U15MExeter43.1 
212:38Archie Stoneman U15MExeter35.4 
313:08Patrick Livingstone U15MExeter11.6 
413:16Ben Rogers U15MCornwall AC33.8 
513:31Tom Blackford U15MCity of Plymouth/Armada2.4 
614:00James Williams U15MCornwall AC2.1 
714:04Jonathan Wilson U15MCornwall AC21.9 
814:11William Dax U15MTavistock0.8 
914:44Joshua Taphouse U15MSt Petroc's Dragons/Newquay & Par13.3 
1015:16J NolanU15MEast Cornwall Harriers  
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:18Finn Birnie U13MNewquay & Par/Truro School-2.9 
211:28Sam Bray U13MNewquay & Par25.8 
311:35Owen Coldwell U13MTorbay16.7 
411:38Tom Randles U13MNewquay & Par39.9 
511:43Freddie Bareham U13MCornwall AC/Truro School50.9 
612:07Seth Perkin U13MNewton Abbot33.4 
712:15Joseph Battershill U13MErme Valley3.3 
812:18T SawyerU13MCornwall AC  
912:56Charlie Parker U13MNewquay & Par29.2 
1013:07Joseph Perry U13MErme Valley16.7 
1113:25James Reader U13MCity of Plymouth45.2 
ZXC U11
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:36Lee Dart U11MTiverton15.7 
25:41Jenny Milburn U13WTavistock/Armada15.1 
35:42Craig Moncur U11MExeter4.4 
45:45William Penney U11MExeter39.1 
55:48Josh Cann U11MExeter12.7 
65:53S MitchellU11MExeter Harriers  
75:57C PriceU11WEast Cornwall Harriers  
86:04A SmartU11MNewton Abbot AC  
96:14J GreenwoodU11WSt Petrocs Dragons  
106:16Callum Aldridge U11MEast Cornwall  
116:23Ewan Warren U11MTavistock  
126:25Tilly McDowell U11WTavistock7.4 
136:28C BaylissU11MExeter Harriers  
146:30Lewis Anthony U11MNewton Abbot46.6 
157:19Tayla James U11WTavistock31.8 
167:21B PerryU11MErme Valley Harriers  
177:50Finlay Kingsbury U11MNewton Abbot  
188:04Hanna Ulvede U11WNewton Abbot  
199:34Hollie Bennett U11WNewton Abbot  
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:56Emma Stepto V40WCornwall AC2.4 
219:29Ami Yetton SENWPlymouth H5.2 
319:39Steph McCall U20WSouth London/Exeter Uni0.8 
419:46Lucy Commander SENWSouth West RR4.0 
520:08Heidi Tregenza U23WCornwall AC1.8 
620:18Isabel Steele U17WCornwall AC29.5 
720:39Clare Parkin U20WBlackheath & Bromley/Exeter Uni28.8 
820:55Martha Neal U23WNewton Abbot/Southampton Uni3.0 
920:58Katherine Humphreys SENWExeter10.8 
1021:06Jenny Nash V50WEast Cornwall12.4 
1121:07Charlotte Cayton-Smith U17WNewquay & Par0.7 
1221:10A RogersSENWTavistock AC  
1321:37Alexandra Carter SENWSouth West RR11.7 
1421:42Hannah Blair U23WTorrington/Plymouth Uni5.1 
1521:48Caroline Hewitt V45WTiverton23.8 
1622:12Juliet Broster U20WCity of Norwich/Exeter Uni45.3 
1722:36Mandy Wheeler V40WSouth West RR7.8 
1822:39K CookV50WSouth West Road Runners  
1922:43Isabelle Baraffe V45WSouth West RR45.2 
2023:06Marilyn Blair V50WTorrington/South West Vets11.3 
2123:18J BehennahSENWEast Cornwall Harriers  
2223:31Caroline Gentry V40WSouth West RR22.9 
2323:45Carly Miller SENWExmouth22.9 
2423:49Stephanie Olliffe V45WTorrington11.8 
2523:53Catherine Harman V40WExeter17.0 
2624:03Zo Gardner U17WBideford54.0 
2724:08C MulroySENWCornwall AC  
2824:34Naomi Flanagan SENWSouth Devon/Torbay5.7 
2924:36Paula Simson V35WCity of Plymouth19.2 
3024:40T EdworthySENWNewton Abbot AC  
3125:12E ScanlonV45WTavistock AC  
3225:30Rachael Thomas V40WCornwall AC10.6 
3325:34Sarah Myford V45WSt Petroc's Dragons17.1 
3425:40N BanburySENWGuests  
3525:44Kirstie Mutsaers V40WCornwall AC29.6 
3626:05Dawn Teed V45WExmouth17.9 
3726:24S RossV50WTeignbridge Trotters  
3826:32Claire Gillard V50WNewton Abbot20.4 
3926:44Alison Potter V35WNewquay RR15.3 
4026:46Sharon A Bowman V45WTeignbridge15.1 
4126:49Amanda Jane Rowlings V45WNewton Abbot35.4 
4227:20Charlie Goacher U11MHallamshire20.6 
4327:37Yvette Williams V45WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR36.2 
4427:50R JohnsonSENWTeignbridge Trotters  
4528:30T CookV45WTeignbridge Trotters  
4628:38C RiceSENWTeignbridge Trotters  
4728:50Sarah Seymour SENWTeignbridge50.2 
4829:00Kirsty Bowman U23WTeignbridge13.4 
4929:12T CaunterV50WTeignbridge Trotters  
5029:40Annette Hooper V45WPlymouth Musketeers45.8 
5130:07C McGheeV50WPlymouth Harriers  
5230:15Kate Howard V50WPlymouth Musketeers30.9 
5330:40Caroline Williams V40WPlymouth Musketeers34.3 
5431:26Sharon Chapman V40WNewquay RR/Newquay & Par20.8 
5534:06Kelly Marie Ganfield SENWPlymouth Musketeers36.4 
5634:06Sharon Adams V35WPlymouth Musketeers27.3 
ZXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:06Poppy Tank U15WCity of Plymouth/Armada2.6 
214:12Emily Attfield U15WTavistock46.5 
314:13Victoria Weir U15WCity of Plymouth5.0 
414:35Tess Masselink U15WTavistock9.5 
515:12Lily England U15WNewquay & Par22.8 
615:20Phoebe Killen U15WTiverton/Exeter7.2 
715:40Madeleine Roche U15WExeter15.2 
815:41Olivia Rowlings U15WNewton Abbot32.0 
916:24Annabelle Evans U15WNewton Abbot8.9 
1016:32Mollie Rickwood U15WTavistock32.2 
1116:38Lucy Hawtin U15WNewton Abbot38.5 
1216:53Calla Sweetzer-Sturt U15WNewquay & Par42.0 
1317:05Martha Carlisle U15WCornwall AC35.9 
1417:29Lieacha Cundy U15WNewquay & Par40.7 
1518:40Lauren Smart U15WErme Valley/Newton Abbot41.0 
1619:29Danielle Page U15WNewton Abbot10.9 
1720:36Harriet Brocklehurst U15WCity of Plymouth54.0 
ZXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:55Sian Temple U13WTavistock6.4 
212:04Jasmine Gray U13WTavistock/Cornwall Schs/Newquay & Par42.2 
312:11Elowen Penfold U13WNewquay & Par14.7 
412:14Eevee-May Banbury U13WNorth Devon17.6 
512:40Katie Hughes U13WCornwall AC2.7 
612:44Josie Crosby U13WExeter38.7 
712:54Sarah Wilson U13WCornwall AC3.8 
812:57Maya Groves U13WCornwall Schs33.8 
912:59Amy Smart U13WNewton Abbot27.7 
1013:12Emily Oakshott U13WErme Valley12.4 
1113:16Megan Webber U13WTorbay/Newton Abbot24.0 
1213:30Danielle Rawson U13WSt Petroc's Dragons17.3 
1313:32Rebecca Couchman U13WNewquay & Par43.5 
1413:36Molly Canham U13WNewton Abbot2.5 
1514:14R ManbyU13WTorbay AC  
1614:30Rachel Howe U13WNewquay & Par45.0 
1714:34Quinta Carlyon U13WNewquay & Par31.5 
1814:42Jessica Reed U13WSt Petroc's Dragons42.6 
1915:28Francesca Herdman U13WTavistock52.2 
2015:46Molly O'Dwyer U13WEast Cornwall53.5