Brooks Westward League (Inc Devon County Champs) External Results
Exeter
2 Dec 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
129:58Andrew Chambers SENMBristol & West-3.5 
230:08Mark Jenkin SENMBideford-2.7 
330:18Josh Trigwell U20MExeter-4.1 
430:24Steve Gallienne SENMBideford/St. Mary's Uni-2.0 
530:24Dan Rodgers SENMLaunceston RR/Cornwall AC8.9 
630:37James Denne SENMExeter/Gloucestershire Uni-2.8 
730:43Jonathan Atse SENMExeter44.2 
830:46Oliver Berry SENMExeter/Taunton14.3 
930:52Jim Cole SENMTavistock-0.5 
1031:23Jack Bancroft SENMWells City/Exeter Uni-4.1 
1131:30John Porter V40MPlymouth H/Army/South West Vets2.4 
1231:33Tony Dunn V45MCornwall AC/Royal Navy2.7 
1331:34Philip Wilson U23MTipton/Exeter Uni/Cornwall AC3.0 
1431:36Ollie Garrod U20MEpsom & Ewell/Exeter Uni-4.5 
1531:40Jack Hutchens U20MNorth Devon/Plymouth Uni-2.6 
1631:46Michael Gaunt U20MNorth Devon14.2 
1731:47Paul Middleton U23MExeter Uni27.9 
1831:48Christopher Harry V50MCornwall AC/South West Vets11.0 
1931:51James Prentice SENMSouth West RR44.4 
2031:55Simon Anderson V45MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada2.9 
2132:06Ashley Smith U20MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Musketeers8.3 
2232:16Christian Hewitt U20MTiverton-0.7 
2332:16Shaun Antell SENMBristol & West/North Devon RR-1.9 
2432:23Andrew Worden U20MCornwall AC21.1 
2532:25Ian Gooding V35MTorrington1.6 
2632:28Will Cullen U23MRadley/Exeter Uni-1.3 
2732:33Steven Sims U20M 3.0 
2832:35Andrew Vallance SENMOkehampton1.5 
2932:44Howard Bailey SENMExeter1.0 
3032:53Dave Buzza V45MCornwall AC11.8 
3132:56Ben Trigg U23MErme Valley/Oxford Uni2.2 
3232:57John Wisely V35MEpsom & Ewell21.2 
3333:00Jon Parkinson V45MTorbay2.3 
3433:05Andrew Ingle SENMBideford3.8 
3533:07Neil Holmes V45MErme Valley5.0 
3633:08O AndrewsSENMExeter University  
3733:09Ceri Whitmore V35MCornwall AC10.4 
3833:10David Wilkinson V50MExeter4.4 
3933:18Tony Symons V50MTavistock/South West Vets31.7 
4033:26Allister Bristow V40MErme Valley0.1 
4133:32Phillip Benson U20MHarrow/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth23.0 
4233:35Darren Varker V40MNewquay & Par/St. Austell39.7 
4333:49Adam Miller V35MExmouth2.2 
4433:50Stephen Burns V45MCity of Plymouth3.4 
4533:55Steve Babb V45MNewquay RR/Newquay & Par4.7 
4634:11Adrian Ball V45MCornwall AC3.5 
4734:13Andrew Stay SENMRoyal Navy0.9 
4834:17S GentleSENMEast Cornwall Harriers  
4934:18Andrew Perry V45MErme Valley16.4 
5034:21Richard Dalton U23MFalmouth/Royal Navy8.1 
5134:23Matt Bellamy SENMSouth West RR26.3 
5234:23Kyle Chapman U20MNewquay & Par3.4 
5334:26Adam Stobbs V40MExeter6.6 
5434:27James Pugsley U20MBideford-1.7 
5534:27Matthew Bradley SENMCity of Plymouth-1.7 
5634:32Ross Farrer SENMPlymouth H21.2 
5734:38Marc Cox SENMExmouth18.9 
5834:39Dave Scrivens V55MPlymouth H38.4 
5934:40Jonathan Colaco V40MNewquay RR/Newquay & Par0.3 
6034:43Tristan Sellors U23MSouth Devon13.5 
6134:44Andrew Longthorpe V35MTorbay/Civil Service11.2 
6234:59Andrew Eddison V45MCornwall AC14.4 
6335:04Nigel Doyle V45MNewquay & Par53.5 
6435:23Rupert Warren V45MTavistock50.5 
6535:25John Cooper SENMPlymouth H3.4 
6635:31Nick Bennett U20MNorth Devon/Bath Uni-0.1 
6735:40Martin Exley-Deane V50MTavistock3.5 
6835:41Andrew Woollacott V45MNorth Devon RR13.0 
6935:44Andy Jones V45MSouth West RR42.9 
7035:45M BlesniakSENMSouth West Road Runners  
7135:45Michal Lesniak SENMSouth West RR/Poland0.4 
7235:50Guy Petersen V40MTamar8.3 
7335:52Andrew Trigg V50MErme Valley6.4 
7435:58Jon Garrity V40MExmouth6.9 
7536:02Anthony Lambert V40MTorrington/Unattached28.6 
7636:04Lee Burford SENMNewquay & Par/Newquay RR6.6 
7736:06Robert Cooper V45MNorth Devon  
7836:28Chris Powell V40MSouth West RR12.5 
7936:32Paul Thomas V50MSouth West RR4.0 
8036:43Tom Howell SENMSt. Austell/Newquay RR-0.3 
8136:47Alan Boone V55MTeignbridge14.2 
8236:55Graham Hodgson V50MNewquay RR26.8 
8337:19Alex Janiaud U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Exeter Uni2.7 
8437:22Alan Williams SENMTamar6.6 
8537:36Adrian Mutsaers V40MCornwall AC15.4 
8637:39Russell Mogridge V50MErme Valley8.4 
8737:41Robbie Murray U20MBideford16.1 
8837:41C LinwaitheSENMCornwall AC  
8937:44Steve Choules V45MNorth Devon14.2 
9037:52Charlie Lloyd V50MTavistock35.8 
9137:59Chris Stone V45MBideford10.2 
9238:01Richard Hawes V45MExmouth30.8 
9338:04Tom Cawsey U20MBideford50.1 
9438:07Chris Dupain SENMExmouth6.6 
9538:08Johnathon Toomey V35MExmouth  
9638:11Owen Drage U23MTavistock/Cambridge Uni7.2 
9738:12Peter Clarke V35MTamar6.2 
9838:14David Phillips V55MSouth West RR27.3 
9938:17Vivian Bray V45MCornwall AC12.0 
10038:22Allan Herdman V55MTavistock6.9 
10138:23Paul Wilsmore V60MTamar44.2 
10238:37Guy Boswell V50MPlymouth Musketeers16.6 
10338:42Alec McLaren V55MBideford18.8 
10438:57G HudsonSENMExeter University  
10539:05Peter Chamberlain V45MExeter18.3 
10639:42Bob Chapman V65MTavistock/South West Vets/Royal Navy17.1 
10739:53Ian Snow V60MTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon20.7 
10839:55Stephen King V40MSouth West RR17.1 
10940:12Richard Best V50MTavistock8.1 
11040:17A TonkinSENMPlymouth Musketeers  
11140:32Carl Bennett V35MNewton Abbot12.4 
11240:36Barry Frost V50MSouth West RR9.6 
11340:38Steve Mace V45MPlymouth Musketeers12.4 
11440:40Neil Williams V45MPlymouth Musketeers9.2 
11540:46Paul Wright V65MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR33.3 
11640:50Kevin Canham V45MTeignbridge/Newton Abbot27.1 
11740:59Lewis Jones V60MSouth West RR12.6 
11841:11John Kavanagh V45MSouth West RR19.8 
11941:31Stanley Kellett V40MPlymouth Musketeers10.7 
12041:34Peter Rigler V45MBideford9.6 
12141:52John Crocker V45MTeignbridge13.7 
12241:57Stephen Blackford V50MCity of Plymouth/Armada14.8 
12342:06Ian Wright V55MCornwall AC10.6 
12442:11Alister Ferguson SENMSouth West RR7.6 
12542:23Dave Eveleigh V55MExmouth25.9 
12642:34Craig Fritzsche V35MPlymouth Musketeers38.4 
12742:43Lee Russell V55MExmouth18.6 
12843:35Kevin Burnett V60MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR22.2 
12944:04Mark Pearson V35MPlymouth Musketeers37.6 
13044:37Robin Musgrave V60MTavistock/Bere Alston54.0 
13145:13T BeattieV55MCity of Plymouth AC  
13246:24S PardoeSENMExeter University  
13347:25Chris Woodcock V70MBlackheath & Bromley45.3 
13447:59Graeme Baker V70MTeignbridge22.1 
13549:30Denis Doy V60MTorbay24.2 
13650:09Jim Wyatt V70MExmouth39.3 
13750:35Ray Lewis V65MCity of Portsmouth/South West Vets/Welsh Masters25.6 
13852:43M WillcocksSENMPlymouth Musketeers  
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:45David Weir U17MCity of Plymouth8.1 
216:49James Best U17MTavistock6.7 
316:56Ned Oliver U17MNorth Devon39.7 
416:58Matthew Dowell U17MExeter25.5 
517:05Samuel Lane de Courtin U17MTavistock/Cornwall Schs9.5 
617:10Matthew Bull U17MNorth Devon49.7 
717:12James Blackford U17MCity of Plymouth/Armada14.1 
817:18Luke Honey U17MCity of Plymouth/Armada41.3 
917:22Sam Leary U17MDevon Schs39.0 
1017:28Jordan Blair U17MTorrington17.9 
1117:29Joshua Coates U17MAxe Valley54.0 
1217:43Harrison Baker U17MTavistock/Armada39.2 
1318:08Dale Triggs U17MCornwall AC31.6 
1418:12Kieran Rowe U17MNewquay & Par25.0 
1518:25Sam Heslop-George U17MCornwall AC30.3 
1618:43Levi Colvin U17MBideford4.9 
1718:47Matthew Robinson U17MCornwall AC30.4 
1818:48Xan Wesolowski U17MNorth Devon38.6 
1919:39Ellis Johnson U17MNorth Devon24.0 
2020:26Peter Jarman U17MTavistock53.8 
2120:37Mathew Wilson U17MCornwall AC49.7 
2220:55David Farmer U17MTavistock  
2321:05Scott Harman U17MExeter2.6 
2424:00Aidan Booth U17MSt Petroc's Dragons52.8 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:40Patrick Livingstone U15MExeter8.6 
213:44Archie Stoneman U15MExeter36.4 
313:48Thomas McShane U15MExeter44.1 
413:56Cameron Tapp U15MTiverton33.7 
513:59Frankie Aldred U15MEast Cornwall30.8 
614:01Joe Chamberlain U15MExeter27.1 
714:15Tom Blackford U15MCity of Plymouth/Armada3.3 
814:21Oscar Petherick U15MExeter46.2 
914:30Scott Braunton U15MBideford5.0 
1014:37Ben Rogers U15MCornwall AC34.8 
1114:41Conrad Hall U15MNorth Devon50.2 
1215:06James Williams U15MCornwall AC2.6 
1315:26Henry RiddleU15MHoniton RC  
1415:30William Dax U15MTavistock1.1 
1515:37Joshua Blake U15MTavistock17.4 
1615:39Johannis Cifford-FowlerU15MSt Josephs Launceston  
1715:45Jonathan Wilson U15MCornwall AC22.9 
1815:46Lawrence Hayward U15MNorth Devon49.8 
1915:49Iain RossU15MHoniton RC  
2016:00Joshua Taphouse U15MSt Petroc's Dragons13.3 
2116:33Jack Northmore U15MErme Valley31.6 
2217:21Henry Ware U15MTavistock13.0 
2317:28Charlie Shipton U15MTamar37.0 
2417:40Daniel ManningU15MBideford AAC  
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:51Lachlan Fulton U13MTavistock45.0 
210:51Alex Pinsky U13MExeter38.6 
310:52Owen Coldwell U13MTorbay17.7 
410:53Kyle Hartnell U13MExeter15.2 
511:00Jack Elsom U15MDevon Schs30.5 
611:02Miles Rees U13MNorth Devon30.1 
711:03Sam Bray U13MNewquay & Par26.8 
811:22Callum Choules U13MNorth Devon-1.0 
911:27Tom Randles U13MNewquay & Par40.9 
1011:31Harry Herdman U13MTavistock42.2 
1111:40Jacob Milligan U13MCornwall AC14.2 
1211:46Mateo Pearce U13MTavistock54.0 
1311:52Charlie Parker U13MNewquay & Par30.2 
1412:05Rowan WestallU13MHoniton RC  
1512:09Sammy Watts U13MWest Buckland28.4 
1612:20Joe JewellU13MBideford AAC  
1712:24Joseph Perry U13MErme Valley17.7 
1812:46Edward DaveyU13MExeter H  
1912:48Jamie Crocker-Valeron U13MTavistock53.9 
2012:49James ReaderU13MCity of Plymouth AC  
2112:51Lewis ChurchillU13MExeter H  
2213:11Carl Buzza U13MCornwall AC42.6 
2314:03Ciaran Cope U13MNewton Abbot54.0 
2416:27Callum BoltU13MTiverton H  
ZXC U11
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:56Lee Dart U11MTiverton16.7 
25:58Johnny Livingstone U11MExeter-3.4 
36:16Jenny Milburn U13WTavistock/Armada16.1 
46:17William Penney U11MExeter40.1 
56:24A HarrisU11MTiverton Harriers  
66:31Craig Moncur U11MExeter2.5 
76:33Molly Canham U13WNewton Abbot3.3 
86:34S MitchellU11MExeter Harriers  
96:34D SmithU11WTiverton Harriers  
106:38Ella Fraser-Smith U11WNorth Devon23.4 
116:38Natasha Farrington U11WTavistock8.7 
126:38April Oakshott U11WErme Valley9.3 
136:45Eliza Banbury U11WNorth Devon9.6 
146:51T BrownU11WSt Petrocs Dragons  
156:55S HassanU11WCornwall AC  
167:06D BainU11MTamar Trotters  
177:09Maddie Babb U11WNewquay & Par44.9 
187:10Chloe Pettitt U11WNewquay & Par9.3 
197:12Tilly McDowell U11WTavistock8.0 
207:14T CooperU11W   
217:16Jessica Spry U11WNewquay & Par13.4 
227:17Nikki Stacey U13WNewquay & Par53.9 
237:18Molly Northmore U11WErme Valley36.3 
247:20Lee Shipton U11MTavistock/Cornwall Schs46.2 
257:22Cameron Bryson U11MExeter-0.5 
267:23Adam Lake U11MTiverton50.1 
277:33T CurleU11M   
287:37J DavenportU11M   
297:42Reuben Nathaniel J Banbury U11MNorth Devon54.0 
307:46J ThruppU11MTiverton Harriers  
317:55L SavageU11W   
327:58Agnes Hamill U11WErme Valley  
338:03R BainU11MTamar Trotters  
348:12A TwiddyU11WErme Valley Harriers  
358:37C ConwayU11MTiverton Harriers  
369:31M DundasU11WNewton Abbot AC  
379:38H BennettU11WNewton Abbot AC  
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:29Emma Stepto V40WCornwall AC2.7 
218:15Ami Peyton Jones SENWPlymouth H5.8 
318:28Steph McCall U20WSouth London/Exeter Uni0.8 
Page: 1 2