Brooks Westward League (Inc Devon County Champs) External Results
Exeter
2 Dec 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:58   Andrew Chambers SENMBristol & West-2.5 
230:08   Mark Jenkin SENMBideford-3.4 
330:18   Josh Trigwell U20MExeter-4.0 
430:24   Steve Gallienne SENMBideford/St. Mary's Uni-1.7 
530:24   Dan Rodgers SENMLaunceston RR/Cornwall AC2.9 
630:37   James Denne SENMExeter/Gloucestershire Uni-1.7 
730:43   Jonathan Atse SENMExeter36.0 
830:46   Oliver Berry SENMExeter/Taunton7.9 
930:52   Jim Cole SENMTavistock-2.1 
1031:23   Jack Bancroft SENMWells City/Exeter Uni-2.5 
1131:30   John Porter V40MPlymouth H/Army/South West Vets3.2 
1231:33   Tony Dunn V45MCornwall AC/Royal Navy1.1 
1331:34   Philip Wilson U23MTipton/Exeter Uni/Cornwall AC-1.4 
1431:36   Ollie Garrod U20MEpsom & Ewell/Exeter Uni-3.1 
1531:40   Jack Hutchens U20MNorth Devon/Plymouth Uni1.1 
1631:46   Michael Gaunt U20MNorth Devon8.0 
1731:47   Paul Middleton U23MExeter Uni21.4 
1831:48   Christopher Harry V50MCornwall AC/South West Vets8.3 
1931:51   James Prentice SENMSouth West RR36.0 
2031:55   Simon Anderson V45MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada2.9 
2132:06   Ashley Smith U20MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Musketeers7.9 
2232:16   Christian Hewitt U20MTiverton-0.9 
2332:16   Shaun Antell SENMBristol & West/North Devon RR-4.2 
2432:23   Andrew Worden U20MCornwall AC14.6 
2532:25   Ian Gooding V35MTorrington0.2 
2632:28   Will Cullen U23MRadley/Exeter Uni-0.2 
2732:33   Steven Simms U20M 5.2 
2832:35   Andrew Vallance SENMOkehampton4.7 
2932:44   Howard Bailey SENMExeter3.6 
3032:53   Dave Buzza V45MCornwall AC5.9 
3132:56   Ben Trigg U23MErme Valley/Oxford Uni1.3 
3232:57   John Wisely V35MEpsom & Ewell18.5 
3333:00   Jon Parkinson V45MTorbay4.6 
3433:05   Andrew Ingle SENMBideford1.7 
3533:07   Neil Holmes V45MErme Valley6.3 
3633:08   O AndrewsSENMExeter University  
3733:09   Ceri Whitmore V35MCornwall AC11.6 
3833:10   David Wilkinson V50MExeter4.2 
3933:18   Tony Symons V50MTavistock/South West Vets25.2 
4033:26   Allister Bristow V40MErme Valley3.0 
4133:32   Phillip Benson U20MHarrow/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth16.6 
4233:35   Darren Varker V40MNewquay & Par/St. Austell33.2 
4333:49   Adam Miller V35MExmouth3.1 
4433:50   Stephen Burns V45MCity of Plymouth4.1 
4533:55   Steve Babb V45MNewquay RR/Newquay & Par3.5 
4634:11   Adrian Ball V45MCornwall AC3.8 
4734:13   Andrew Stay SENMRoyal Navy1.2 
4834:17   S GentleSENMEast Cornwall Harriers  
4934:18   Andrew Perry V45MErme Valley10.1 
5034:21   Richard Dalton U23MFalmouth/Royal Navy6.7 
5134:23   Matt Bellamy SENMSouth West RR19.8 
5234:23   Kyle Chapman U20MNewquay & Par2.8 
5334:26   Adam Stobbs V40MExeter6.6 
5434:27   James Pugsley U20MBideford-0.3 
5534:27   Matthew Bradley SENMCity of Plymouth0.4 
5634:32   Ross FarrerSENMPlymouth H  
5734:38   Marc Cox SENMExmouth12.7 
5834:39   Dave Scrivens V55MPlymouth H31.4 
5934:40   Jonathan Colaco V40MNewquay RR/Newquay & Par0.2 
6034:43   Tristan Sellors U23MSouth Devon9.2 
6134:44   Andrew Longthorpe V35MTorbay/Civil Service5.4 
6234:59   Andrew Eddison V45MCornwall AC8.1 
6335:04   Nigel Doyle V45MNewquay & Par36.0 
6435:23   Rupert Warren V45MTavistock36.0 
6535:25   John Cooper SENMPlymouth H3.3 
6635:31   Nick Bennett U20MNorth Devon/Bath Uni0.9 
6735:40   Martin Exley-Deane V50MTavistock3.4 
6835:41   Andrew Woollacott V45MNorth Devon RR11.3 
6935:44   Andy Jones V45MSouth West RR34.2 
7035:45   M BlesniakSENMSouth West Road Runners  
7135:45   Michal Lesniak SENMSouth West RR/Poland3.8 
7235:50   Guy Petersen V40MTamar9.2 
7335:52   Andrew Trigg V50MErme Valley5.4 
7435:58   Jon Garrity V40MExmouth4.9 
7536:02   Anthony Lambert V40MTorrington/Unattached22.8 
7636:04   Lee Burford SENMNewquay & Par/Newquay RR7.9 
7736:06   Robert CooperV45MNorth Devon AC  
7836:28   Chris Powell V40MSouth West RR17.8 
7936:32   Paul Thomas V50MSouth West RR4.4 
8036:43   Tom Howell SENMUnattached4.8 
8136:47   Alan Boone V55MTeignbridge11.2 
8236:55   Graham Hodgson V50MNewquay RR20.3 
8337:19   Alex Warnakulasuriya U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Exeter Uni18.2 
8437:22   Alan Williams SENMTamar14.9 
8537:36   Adrian Mutsaers V40MCornwall AC9.1 
8637:39   Russell Mogridge V50MErme Valley6.9 
8737:41   Robbie Murray U20MBideford11.8 
8837:41   C LinwaitheSENMCornwall AC  
8937:44   Steve Choules V45MNorth Devon14.9 
9037:52   Charlie Lloyd V50MTavistock29.9 
9137:59   Chris Stone V45MBideford35.0 
9238:01   Richard Hawes V45MExmouth24.4 
9338:04   Tom Cawsey U20MBideford36.0 
9438:07   Chris Dupain SENMExmouth4.8 
9538:08   Johnathon Toomey V35MExmouth  
9638:11   Owen Drage U23MTavistock/Cambridge Uni7.6 
9738:12   Peter Clarke V35MTamar6.9 
9838:14   David Phillips V55MSouth West RR20.9 
9938:17   Vivian Bray V45MCornwall AC8.8 
10038:22   Allan Herdman V55MTavistock13.3 
10138:23   Paul Wilsmore V60MTamar33.0 
10238:37   Guy Boswell V50MPlymouth Musketeers14.1 
10338:42   Alec McLaren V55MBideford14.9 
10438:57   G HudsonSENMExeter University  
10539:05   Peter Chamberlain V45MExeter12.2 
10639:42   Bob Chapman V65MTavistock/South West Vets/Royal Navy16.3 
10739:53   Ian Snow V60MTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon17.1 
10839:55   Stephen King V40MSouth West RR12.4 
10940:12   Richard Best V50MTavistock8.3 
11040:17   A TonkinSENMPlymouth Musketeers  
11140:32   Carl Bennett V35MNewton Abbot31.0 
11240:36   Barry Frost V50MSouth West RR9.7 
11340:38   Steve Mace V45MPlymouth Musketeers9.9 
11440:40   Neil Williams V45MPlymouth Musketeers22.6 
11540:46   Paul Wright V65MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR26.8 
11640:50   Kevin Canham V45MTeignbridge/Newton Abbot21.1 
11740:59   Lewis Jones V60MSouth West RR13.3 
11841:11   John Kavanagh V45MSouth West RR17.3 
11941:31   Stanley Kellett V40MPlymouth Musketeers13.9 
12041:34   Peter Rigler V45MBideford6.9 
12141:52   John Crocker V45MTeignbridge13.7 
12241:57   Stephen Blackford V50MCity of Plymouth/Armada13.1 
12342:06   Ian Wright V55MCornwall AC12.2 
12442:11   Alister Ferguson SENMSouth West RR9.3 
12542:23   Dave Eveleigh V55MExmouth22.2 
12642:34   Craig Fritzsche V35MPlymouth Musketeers31.8 
12742:43   Lee Russell V55MExmouth18.7 
12843:35   Kevin Burnett V60MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR21.4 
12944:04   Mark Pearson V35MPlymouth Musketeers31.1 
13044:37   Robin Musgrave V60MTavistock/Bere Alston36.0 
13145:13   T BeattieV55MCity of Plymouth AC  
13246:24   S PardoeSENMExeter University  
13347:25   Chris Woodcock V70MBlackheath & Bromley36.0 
13447:59   Graeme Baker V70MTeignbridge21.6 
13549:30   Denis Doy V60MTorbay22.0 
13650:09   Jim Wyatt V70MExmouth36.0 
13750:35   Ray Lewis V65MCity of Portsmouth/South West Vets/Welsh Masters24.1 
13852:43   M WillcocksSENMPlymouth Musketeers  
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:45   David Weir U17MCity of Plymouth1.7 
216:49   James Best U17MTavistock8.7 
316:56   Ned Oliver U17MNorth Devon33.2 
416:58   Matthew Dowell U17MExeter19.1 
517:05   Samuel Lane de Courtin U17MTavistock/Cornwall Schs3.0 
617:10   Matthew Bull U17MNorth Devon35.8 
717:12   James Blackford U17MCity of Plymouth/Armada10.6 
817:18   Luke Honey U17MCity of Plymouth/Armada33.6 
917:22   Sam Leary U17MDevon Schs32.5 
1017:28   Jordan Blair U17MTorrington11.6 
1117:29   Joshua Coates U17MAxe Valley36.0 
1217:43   Harrison Baker U17MTavistock/Armada32.7 
1318:08   Dale Triggs U17MCornwall AC25.1 
1418:12   Kieran Rowe U17MNewquay & Par18.9 
1518:25   Sam Heslop-George U17MCornwall AC23.8 
1618:43   Levi Colvin U17MBideford5.5 
1718:47   Matthew Robinson U17MCornwall AC23.9 
1818:48   Xan Wesolowski U17MNorth Devon32.2 
1919:39   Ellis Johnson U17MNorth Devon17.5 
2020:26   Peter Jarman U17MTavistock36.0 
2120:37   Mathew Wilson U17MCornwall AC36.0 
2220:55   David Farmer U17MTavistock  
2321:05   Scott Harman U17MExeter8.2 
2424:00   Aidan Booth U17MSt Petroc's Dragons36.0 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:40   Patrick Livingstone U15MExeter6.4 
213:44   Archie Stoneman U15MExeter29.9 
313:48   Thomas McShane U15MExeter35.5 
413:56   Cameron Tapp U15MTiverton27.3 
513:59   Frankie Aldred U15MEast Cornwall24.3 
614:01   Joe Chamberlain U15MExeter20.8 
714:15   Tom Blackford U15MCity of Plymouth/Armada3.7 
814:21   Oscar Petherick U15MExeter35.4 
914:30   Scott Braunton U15MBideford1.5 
1014:37   Ben Rogers U15MCornwall AC28.0 
1114:41   Conrad Hall U15MNorth Devon36.0 
1215:06   James Williams U15MCornwall AC3.6 
1315:26   Henry RiddleU15MHoniton RC  
1415:30   William Dax U15MTavistock-0.1 
1515:37   Joshua Blake U15MTavistock15.9 
1615:39   Johannis Cifford-FowlerU15MSt Josephs Launceston  
1715:45   Jonathan Wilson U15MCornwall AC16.6 
1815:46   Lawrence Hayward U15MNorth Devon36.0 
1915:49   Iain RossU15MHoniton RC  
2016:00   Joshua Taphouse U15MSt Petroc's Dragons8.3 
2116:33   Jack Northmore U15MErme Valley25.3 
2217:21   Henry Ware U15MTavistock6.4 
2317:28   Charlie Shipton U15MTamar30.7 
2417:40   Daniel ManningU15MBideford AAC  
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:51   Lachlan Fulton U13MTavistock35.9 
210:51   Alex Pinsky U13MExeter31.5 
310:52   Owen Coldwell U13MTorbay11.3 
410:53   Kyle Hartnell U13MExeter9.0 
511:00   Jack Elsom U15MDevon Schs23.8 
611:02   Miles Rees U13MNorth Devon23.7 
711:03   Sam Bray U13MNewquay & Par20.4 
811:22   Callum Choules U13MNorth Devon-1.3 
911:27   Tom Randles U13MNewquay & Par34.2 
1011:31   Harry Herdman U13MTavistock36.0 
1111:40   Jacob Milligan U13MCornwall AC7.8 
1211:46   Mateo Pearce U13MTavistock36.0 
1311:52   Charlie Parker U13MNewquay & Par23.7 
1412:05   Rowan WestallU13MHoniton RC  
1512:09   Sammy WattsU13MNorth Devon AC  
1612:20   Joe JewellU13MBideford AAC  
1712:24   Joseph Perry U13MErme Valley11.3 
1812:46   Edward DaveyU13MExeter H  
1912:48   Jamie Crocker-Valeron U13MTavistock36.0 
2012:49   James ReaderU13MCity of Plymouth AC  
2112:51   Lewis ChurchillU13MExeter H  
2213:11   Carl Buzza U13MCornwall AC36.0 
2314:03   Ciaran Cope U13MNewton Abbot36.0 
2416:27   Callum BoltU13MTiverton H  
ZXC U11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:56   Lee Dart U11MTiverton10.7 
25:58   Johnny Livingstone U11MExeter-1.6 
36:16   Jenny Milburn U13WTavistock/Armada11.0 
46:17   William Penney U11MExeter33.6 
56:24   A HarrisU11MTiverton Harriers  
66:31   Craig Moncur U11MExeter8.5 
76:33   Molly Canham U13WNewton Abbot4.4 
86:34   S MitchellU11MExeter Harriers  
96:34   D SmithU11WTiverton Harriers  
106:38   Ella Fraser-Smith U11WNorth Devon16.9 
116:38   Natasha Farrington U11WTavistock6.4 
126:38   A OakshottU11WErme Valley Harriers  
136:45   Eliza Banbury U11WNorth Devon8.5 
146:51   T BrownU11WSt Petrocs Dragons  
156:55   S HassanU11WCornwall AC  
167:06   D BainU11MTamar Trotters  
177:09   Maddie Babb U11WNewquay & Par34.5 
187:10   Chloe Pettitt U11WNewquay & Par7.2 
197:12   Tilly McDowell U11WTavistock/Cornwall Schs7.9 
207:14   T CooperU11W   
217:16   Jessica Spry U11WNewquay & Par8.3 
227:17   Nikki Stacey U13WNewquay & Par36.0 
237:18   M NorthmoreU11WErme Valley Harriers  
247:20   Lee Shipton U11MTavistock/Cornwall Schs30.6 
257:22   Cameron Bryson U11MExeter6.2 
267:23   A LakeU11MTiverton Harriers  
277:33   T CurleU11M   
287:37   J DavenportU11M   
297:42   Reuben Nathaniel J Banbury U11MNorth Devon36.0 
307:46   J ThruppU11MTiverton Harriers  
317:55   L SavageU11W   
327:58   A HamillU11WErme Valley Harriers  
338:03   R BainU11MTamar Trotters  
348:12   A TwiddyU11WErme Valley Harriers  
358:37   C ConwayU11MTiverton Harriers  
369:31   M DundasU11WNewton Abbot AC  
379:38   H BennettU11WNewton Abbot AC  
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:29   Emma Stepto V40WCornwall AC3.6 
218:15   Ami Yetton SENWPlymouth H5.4 
318:28   Steph McCall U20WSouth London/Exeter Uni1.4 
Page: 1 2