Bromley parkrun # 155 External Results
Bromley
1 Sep 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:05   Mark Bruce SBS25MKent/Loughborough Students16:0515:5429.9 
216:53   Andrew Mercer SBV40MThames Turbo16:3916:2810.3 
317:26   Brian O'Connor  S30MPetts Wood17:1416:340.2 
417:43   Daniel Watt SBS25MTunbridge Wells17:4316:142.0 
518:18   Stephen Glackin  V45MUnattached17:5317:476.1 
618:22   Daniel Marks  V35MBlackheath & Bromley17:5517:4210.2 
718:37   Andy Tucker  V45MBlackheath & Bromley17:5217:5212.0 
818:45   Jamie Colwell PBU20MClapham Chasers18:4518:4336.0 
918:50   Matthew Field SENMUnattached    
1018:51   Paul Marshall  V35MOrpington18:3818:3836.0 
1118:53   Simon Dahdi PBS30MPetts Wood18:4817:103.0 
1218:53   Christopher Lydon  V50MBeckenham18:0217:545.4 
1318:58   David Beadle  V45MBlackheath & Bromley18:4118:216.3 
1419:07   Danial O'Shea SENMUnattached    
1519:11   Danny Rix SENMUnattached    
1619:21   Edward Smith  V35MUnattached18:4118:376.4 
1719:24   Peter Brooks U20MUnattached    
1819:25   Steve Pairman  V50MBlackheath & Bromley18:5918:526.6 
1919:30   Gary Vaughan PBV35MPetts Wood/Unattached19:1318:5836.0 
2019:38   Michael Fullilove  V50MDulwich18:5918:406.4 
2119:48   Joshua Dowling SBU18MBlackheath & Bromley19:4817:462.6 
2219:49   Mark Burgess  V50MPetts Wood19:3319:3311.9 
2319:50   Kevin John Cooper  V45MUnattached19:2218:278.3 
2419:53   Anthony Scott PBV35MOrpington19:5318:4215.2 
2519:55   Russell Harmsworth  V45MOxted/Striders of Croydon18:3718:3736.0 
2619:56   Simon Carter  V35MBeckenham18:2118:014.0 
2719:57   Pierre Cruse  V35MUnattached19:2919:299.1 
2820:04   Joe Camacho  V50MBlackheath & Bromley19:0918:467.5 
2920:05   James Webber PBV35MUnattached20:0518:5214.4 
3020:07   Sebastian Bromberg PBU20MUnattached20:0719:4536.0 
3120:09   Paul Dawes PBV35MUnattached19:5818:546.7 
3220:15   Marcus Elwes  V45MBromley Veterans19:3918:456.9 
3320:19   John Tolhurst  V55MPaddock Wood20:0620:0611.5 
3420:20   Stuart Cullum  V40MUnattached19:5018:597.5 
3520:21   Darren Jackson  V40MStriders of Croydon19:5119:106.2 
3620:25   Pete Cornish PBV45MUnattached20:2518:289.1 
3720:26   Ivan Beaumont  V50MOrpington20:1420:0212.7 
3820:31   Steve Georgiadis  V45MOrpington19:4218:276.0 
3920:33   Robert Scott White PBV55MPetts Wood20:3320:1225.0 
4020:34   Matthew Harvey PBS30MTonbridge20:0417:514.7 
4120:35   Andy Langdon  V40MUnattached19:5519:0016.9 
4220:42   Paul Fletcher  V35MJP Morgan/Beckenham19:2119:2110.7 
4320:44   Steven Moss  V50MUnattached19:3318:036.7 
4420:47   James Hixson SENMUnattached    
4520:49   Alec Hewings  V55MUnattached20:3320:3336.0 
4620:50   Barry Wetherilt  V55MBlackheath & Bromley20:2020:1411.9 
4720:56   Bob Ewen  V55MStriders of Croydon19:5719:0136.0 
4820:56   Rob Cogan  V45MOrpington20:0019:4021.6 
4921:00   Andrew Lambert  V45MUnattached20:1019:549.6 
5021:02   Rory Liston SBV40MUnattached20:1418:347.6 
5121:03   Alan O'callaghan PBS30MUnattached20:5420:549.0 
5221:05   Thomas Feist PBSENMUnattached20:5619:095.0 
5321:07   Oscar Hussey  U15MDulwich19:2616:24-1.5 
5421:16   Andrew Mccleery  V35MPetts Wood21:0320:1521.0 
5521:16   Lewis Green SENMUnattached    
5621:17   Ray Chapman  V50MVeterans/South London20:4620:329.9 
5721:20   Oliver Hosken  S25MUnattached21:0720:0816.5 
5821:20   Paul Anthony Whelan  V45MPetts Wood20:5819:5810.5 
5921:22   AN Other         
6021:23   Miguel Kaute  V45MOrpington21:1020:2314.5 
6121:24   Bryan Donnelly V35MUnattached    
6221:26   Richard Harper  V45MBeckenham20:2919:4310.7 
6321:27   Andrew Donoghue  V35MUnattached20:4620:4617.0 
6421:32   John Fenwick  V65MBlackheath & Bromley20:5720:5720.8 
6521:34   Wilf Foster U20MUnattached    
6621:35   David Laurence Williams  V40MUnattached21:1921:0910.8 
6721:37   Mike Simms PBV40MBlackheath & Bromley21:1119:209.1 
6821:39   John Diamante  V35MUnattached21:3020:4412.5 
6921:44   Jevgenij Kazanov  V55MBromley Veterans21:2521:1912.8 
7021:45   Soheel Bhandari SBV55MBromley Veterans21:4519:5313.1 
7121:48   Jonathan Adams  SENMUnattached20:4220:4236.0 
7221:52   Adrian Stocks  V35MBlackheath & Bromley18:5118:517.9 
7321:57   Steve Smith  V50MStriders of Croydon21:0420:5112.1 
7422:00   Karl Hoods PBV35MUnattached20:4820:4824.1 
7522:02   Jb Crozet V40MUnattached    
7622:04   Tony Chappell V35MUnattached    
7722:04   Justine Eastbury  V40WBlackheath & Bromley20:5220:5219.0 
7822:05   Elliott Hunston SENMUnattached    
7922:08   Sally Haffenden PBV40WPetts Wood/Blackheath & Bromley22:0820:5610.1 
8022:11   Vince Killin PBV40MOrpington20:5019:1315.3 
8122:15   Phillip Lyle V35MUnattached    
8222:15   James Willingham  V35MOrpington19:0417:563.9 
8322:16   Alan Niblock  V40MPetts Wood19:2718:247.6 
8422:19   Nigel Haffenden  V45MBlackheath & Bromley19:2818:547.7 
8522:23   Francoise De Smet PBS30WBelgrave22:2022:2036.0 
8622:25   Jonathan Shaw PBV35MUnattached20:1920:1936.0 
8722:26   Andrew Wedge  V45MUnattached21:1921:1911.9 
8822:30   Andrew Pino PBV50MBlackheath & Bromley22:3021:5628.1 
8922:31   Matthew Payne  V40MUnattached22:1521:5131.1 
9022:32   Jenny Leng  V45WPetts Wood20:5019:4510.6 
9122:32   Sean Cronin  V45MLarkfield22:2121:3624.1 
9222:34   Tony Dolby V35MUnattached    
9322:35   Clare Rutterford  S30WPetts Wood22:2322:2336.0 
9422:38   Anthony Mitchell  V35MUnattached21:5421:1635.7 
9522:39   Jeremy Dodd  SENMUnattached19:0119:0112.6 
9622:41   John Isaacs PBV70MUnattached21:5821:5818.6 
9722:48   Gemma Wyatt SENWUnattached    
9822:51   Johnny Gill  V45MPetts Wood18:5318:296.4 
9922:59   Mick King V35MUnattached    
10023:00   Scott Bulmer  U15MBlackheath & Bromley21:0120:4822.5 
10123:02   Philip Greenfield  V50MBromley Veterans21:3320:5017.3 
10223:05   Paul Hixson  V60MUnattached21:4321:4324.6 
10323:08   Andrew Hinds  V60MBeckenham21:5121:1115.7 
10423:11   Charles Yates  V50MUnattached21:5920:599.9 
10523:12   Joe Suttie U20MUnattached    
10623:14   Jake Joseph Wildey SENMUnattached    
10723:14   James Roberts  V50MUnattached22:0022:0016.3 
10823:19   John Patrick Stokes  V40MUnattached22:0221:3212.3 
10923:20   Thomas Patrick Hanifin PBU18MUnattached23:2022:1331.6 
11023:24   Brendan Battle  V45MUnattached21:5020:2114.1 
11123:27   Dyan Copeman  SENWUnattached22:5622:5636.0 
11223:28   Nigel Bulmer  V45MBlackheath & Bromley21:4620:358.0 
11323:31   Richard Seabrook  V65MBeckenham23:2122:1812.9 
11423:31   Giovanna Zizza  V35WUnattached22:0322:0336.0 
11523:32   Marcus Travers  U18MUnattached21:4119:3315.8 
11623:33   Natasha Raggett PBSENWUnattached23:1021:2215.3 
11723:34   Roger Harris  V55MBromley Veterans22:3521:4817.0 
11823:36   Ellen Doughty  S25WPetts Wood23:0223:0236.0 
11923:38   Fowad Jarmoozi SBSENMUnattached21:5520:4735.3 
12023:41   George Livett U15MUnattached    
12123:42   Joe Cordingley SENMUnattached    
12223:43   Chris Mccartney  V35MUnattached22:4222:4222.7 
12323:43   Lauren Hewings  SENWUnattached23:0423:0436.0 
12423:46   Michael Roughton  S30MPetts Wood19:3519:3526.0 
12523:50   Jeremy Townsend  V45MUnattached22:5421:2311.7 
12623:53   David Bugden  V35MCroydon21:5321:2914.0 
12723:54   Martin Rowling  V55MOrpington21:4321:4312.1 
12823:58   Adrian Wardle V45MUnattached    
12923:58   Stephen Stringer  V50MUnattached23:4423:1118.0 
13023:58   Mario Ambrosi  V35MUnattached23:0522:3929.0 
13123:59   Gareth Dowling PBS20MUnattached23:5923:4017.7 
13223:59   Ray Sievey  V35MPetts Wood21:5321:5336.0 
13324:04   Ian David Chapman  V45MUnattached22:5721:4525.5 
13424:04   Stephen David Brown PBV55MUnattached23:5223:5236.0 
13524:09   Ryan Peter North  SENMUnattached23:0923:0717.6 
13624:12   Michael Ellery SENMUnattached    
13724:14   Susan Edwards PBS30WOrpington24:1423:5726.6 
13824:17   Bill Pragnell PBV35MUnattached24:1723:2236.0 
13924:20   Ben Thompson U15MUnattached    
14024:21   Oliver Wood U15MUnattached    
14124:22   Jon Wood V40MUnattached    
14224:23   Paul Cattley V40MUnattached    
14324:26   Nick Brooks V50MBlackheath & Bromley Harriers AC    
14424:29   James Dargo SENMUnattached    
14524:32   Mark Philpott  V50MUnattached23:2922:2213.3 
14624:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14724:34   Vicky Scrivens SENWUnattached    
14824:36   Steve Roberts  V55MDartford H24:0723:0716.9 
14924:36   Andy Riches  V40MBlackheath & Bromley20:1219:4224.9 
15024:41   Usman Alabi  SENMUnattached21:4321:4336.0 
15124:41   Helen Jordon  SENWUnattached23:3623:3636.0 
15224:43   Philip Rycroft PBV35MUnattached24:0122:0719.0 
15324:44   Mike Peel PBV70MBlackheath & Bromley24:4224:4236.0 
15424:45   Michael Springett  U20MPetts Wood23:3720:3616.5 
15524:46   Oscar Shaw U20MUnattached    
15624:50   Paul Harrington V35MUnattached    
15724:53   Nicola Howard  V40WBeckenham23:0522:5522.9 
15825:00   Alison Shotton V40WUnattached    
15925:01   Stephen Wright  V35MOrpington21:4220:4116.0 
16025:11   Jessica Page  SENWUnattached23:3122:0011.1 
16125:15   Greg Sharpe  SENMUnattached22:3919:2721.7 
16225:16   Emma Mitchell  S20WBeckenham23:1921:3423.3 
16325:22   Royston Hackett  V40MUnattached23:3520:509.8 
16425:24   Cameron Alexander Barclay Pryor U15MUnattached    
16525:25   Rob Hughes V40MUnattached    
16625:26   Karien Esterhuyse SBS30WPetts Wood/South Africa25:2624:4036.0 
16725:26   Anthony Cannell  SENMUnattached23:5623:1436.0 
16825:27   Sarah Regan  V40WRunning 4 Women24:0921:3217.6 
16925:28   Greg James Evans V45MUnattached    
17025:30   Chris Weeks SBV40MUnattached25:3024:2033.9 
17125:31   Tony Morton PBV65MBromley Veterans24:5124:5136.0 
17225:34   Rebecca Vanin PBS30WPetts Wood25:0924:2434.3 
17325:35   Steven Michael Hazell PBV45MUnattached24:5524:5536.0 
17425:36   Anne Unseld  V60WBromley Veterans23:4523:3719.5 
17525:44   Wayne Mark North SBV35MUnattached24:2522:4415.4 
17625:45   Andrew Squirrell PBV40MPetts Wood22:4618:4114.4 
17725:49   Caroline Laming V35WUnattached    
17825:54   Gillian Lawrence  V50WOrpington25:2324:5518.5 
17925:56   Wally Kilduff  V50MUnattached24:5924:5936.0 
18026:00   Sian Jones PBSENWUnattached25:0323:2517.6 
18126:00   Tim Springett  V45MPetts Wood19:2218:326.1 
18226:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18326:31   Anne Althea Hanifin  V40WUnattached25:3025:3022.5 
18426:34   Helen Smithson  V45WPetts Wood24:1523:5236.0 
18526:35   Leszek Malynicz SBV45MUnattached26:3524:5119.6 
18626:36   Rebecca Addison  SENWUnattached25:4924:3632.4 
18726:37   James Rietkerk  V45MUnattached25:4324:2736.0 
18826:38   Andrew Hoggan PBV55MUnattached26:3824:2432.4 
18926:41   Bianca Cooper PBSENWUnattached26:4126:4136.0 
19026:41   Steven Garden  S30MOrpington19:1918:2818.9 
19126:48   Katie Wallace  SENWUnattached24:2224:2228.4 
19226:50   Nicholas Ivan French V45MUnattached    
19326:54   Peter Lovell  V70MBlackheath & Bromley26:5325:1929.7 
19426:58   Kieran Elliott U15MUnattached    
19526:59   James Alistair Barclay Pryor U15MUnattached    
19627:01   Shane Smith V50MUnattached    
19727:04   Sam Charman  SENMUnattached23:5823:3036.0 
19827:05   Ben Stevenson U15MUnattached    
19927:06   Robert Stephen Lawrence  V50MBromley Veterans25:4025:4021.8 
20027:06   Adele Murrell  V40WPetts Wood26:0226:0225.4 
20127:08   Jack Stevenson U15MUnattached    
20227:10   Aleksander Wiltshire  U15MUnattached18:5917:0920.9 
20327:12   John Frederick Eady PBV65MUnattached27:1227:1236.0 
20427:14   Sophie Donoghue  SENWUnattached24:0624:0636.0 
20527:18   Chris Dickinson  V50MUnattached20:5320:3311.5 
20627:19   Debbie Hoods  V35WUnattached26:2526:2528.4 
20727:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20827:22   Caroline Hageman  SENWUnattached24:1924:1935.6 
20927:24   Fiona Blair  SENWUnattached26:3925:1336.0 
21027:24   Natalie Compton  S30WPetts Wood25:5123:2421.5 
21127:27   Philip Mort V50MUnattached    
21227:30   Helen Hart PBV40WUnattached26:3326:0727.3 
21327:31   Wendy Page V45WUnattached    
21427:45   Simon Cowie  V50MBromley Veterans27:0325:5124.9 
21527:45   Dareus Jamshidi SENMUnattached    
21627:50   Paul Cregg  V50MBeckenham23:5623:1416.9 
21727:57   Geoffrey Cannell  V50MUnattached24:5021:5918.6 
21827:57   Max Macmenemey  V55MCrystal Palace Fun Runners26:5924:3719.8 
21927:58   Brian Stapleton V60MUnattached    
22027:59   Julia McCarthy PBV35WPetts Wood26:5226:5236.0 
22128:05   Chris Mayo V35MUnattached    
22228:07   James Skerrett U15MUnattached    
22328:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22428:11   Laura Stevenson V40WUnattached    
22528:15   Zoe Rogers V35WUnattached    
22628:16   Tim Stickings U20MUnattached    
22728:17   Mark Baptist  V55MUnattached26:2924:3331.4 
22828:18   Andy Stephen V45MUnattached    
22928:21   Rebecca Pizer SBV35WBromley Veterans27:3026:1826.1 
23028:24   Michael Hadley SENMUnattached    
23128:24   Ella Stoneham U15WUnattached    
23228:27   Julie Travers  V45WUnattached27:1423:5920.2 
23328:28   Chris Mason SBSENMUnattached24:0922:0314.5 
23428:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23528:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23628:37   Helen Amos  V50WOrpington27:3727:3725.2 
23728:41   Becky Draper SENWUnattached    
23828:46   Allan Sharp V55MUnattached    
23928:47   Deborah Ford  V40WBeckenham25:3524:5717.9 
24028:53   Ian Damen  V45MUnattached26:5726:5725.7 
24128:54   Valentino Rivolta  V50MUnattached27:4227:4234.8 
24228:54   Alison Burns  V40WOrpington28:4628:4130.4 
24328:57   Zoe Wright  V35WOrpington27:1327:1336.0 
24428:57   Emma Kelly PBV35WUnattached28:5728:5736.0 
24529:01   James Allen  U18MUnattached28:0024:1623.5 
24629:01   Julie Rix V45WUnattached    
24729:01   Alison Ward PBV40WOrpington26:2825:1720.6 
24829:06   Ben Harrild-Pine SENMUnattached    
24929:12   Mark Livett  V45MUnattached26:1026:1023.4 
25029:17   David Wrighton  V55MUnattached26:1526:1531.1 
Page: 1 2